BLUE DEVIL INVITE JV
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:33:19.13 Average Time: 18:39.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Dean Swanson 4 4 18:20.10 18:20.10 0:00.00
2 798 Jacob Lawrence 6 10 18:37.12 36:57.22 0:17.02
3 822 Colton Martin 7 17 18:39.57 55:36.79 0:19.47
4 828 Jack Kline 9 26 18:46.24 1:14:23.03 0:26.14
5 795 Eric Admas 11 37 18:56.10 1:33:19.13 0:36.00
6 811 Ryan Sesler 14 51 19:03.53 1:52:22.66 0:43.43
7 826 Nick Carpenello 16 67 19:04.35 2:11:27.01 0:44.25
8 815 Hayden Butterfield More Than 7 19:13.31 2:30:40.32 0:53.21
9 804 Austin Carpinello More Than 7 19:37.92 2:50:18.24 1:17.82
10 821 Joe Kurelowich More Than 7 19:50.77 3:10:09.01 1:30.67
11 790 Alex Lawson More Than 7 19:51.17 3:30:00.18 1:31.07
12 793 Hunter Wade More Than 7 20:01.85 3:50:02.03 1:41.75
13 823 Toby Slagle More Than 7 20:02.74 4:10:04.77 1:42.64
14 812 Trey Weunski More Than 7 20:12.76 4:30:17.53 1:52.66
15 809 Robert Sanford More Than 7 20:18.23 4:50:35.76 1:58.13
16 801 Milan Stefanelli More Than 7 20:33.81 5:11:09.57 2:13.71
17 805 Michael Clement More Than 7 20:36.53 5:31:46.10 2:16.43
18 791 Dan Sanford More Than 7 21:02.79 5:52:48.89 2:42.69
19 819 Alex Grimm More Than 7 21:14.36 6:14:03.25 2:54.26
20 808 Luke Miller More Than 7 21:30.62 6:35:33.87 3:10.52
21 807 Nick Marcin More Than 7 21:36.12 6:57:09.99 3:16.02
22 800 Don Sitter More Than 7 21:47.95 7:18:57.94 3:27.85
23 813 Mark Barton More Than 7 22:00.60 7:40:58.54 3:40.50
24 825 Coleman Wilson More Than 7 22:53.30 8:03:51.84 4:33.20
25 824 Aidan Tylman More Than 7 23:55.77 8:27:47.61 5:35.67
26 818 Jackson Feiock More Than 7 24:19.36 8:52:06.97 5:59.26
27 820 Caleb King More Than 7 24:45.36 9:16:52.33 6:25.26
28 814 Andrey Burymkin More Than 7 25:05.10 9:41:57.43 6:45.00
NORWIN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:33:31.65 Average Time: 18:42.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1190 dom spatalizano 1 1 18:06.20 18:06.20 0:00.00
2 1184 Nick Shavell 3 4 18:11.85 36:18.05 0:05.65
3 1172 Chris Hinson 5 9 18:37.12 54:55.17 0:30.92
4 1167 Josh Coleman 13 22 19:00.85 1:13:56.02 0:54.65
5 1162 Harrison Barnett 21 43 19:35.63 1:33:31.65 1:29.43
6 1163 Harry Beck 22 65 19:39.56 1:53:11.21 1:33.36
7 1179 Tyler Naretto 23 88 19:40.10 2:12:51.31 1:33.90
8 1191 Nash Youngbauer More Than 7 19:53.62 2:32:44.93 1:47.42
9 1165 Cayden Casper More Than 7 20:05.60 2:52:50.53 1:59.40
10 1186 Andrew Smeltzer More Than 7 20:18.23 3:13:08.76 2:12.03
11 1169 Zachary Diperna More Than 7 20:18.85 3:33:27.61 2:12.65
12 1164 Colton Casper More Than 7 20:43.23 3:54:10.84 2:37.03
13 1173 Jaidon Hooke More Than 7 21:04.85 4:15:15.69 2:58.65
14 1170 Alex Flemm More Than 7 21:05.36 4:36:21.05 2:59.16
15 1183 Ben Powell More Than 7 21:30.21 4:57:51.26 3:24.01
16 1174 Daniel Lia More Than 7 21:36.86 5:19:28.12 3:30.66
17 1178 Samuel Naponic More Than 7 22:19.86 5:41:47.98 4:13.66
18 1177 Zach Nafaa More Than 7 22:48.85 6:04:36.83 4:42.65
19 1168 Ethan Cupples More Than 7 22:57.34 6:27:34.17 4:51.14
20 1160 Isaac Anticole More Than 7 25:22.77 6:52:56.94 7:16.57
21 1171 Grant Gaal More Than 7 29:48.88 7:22:45.82 11:42.68
22 1189 Jerry Urchison More Than 7 31:25.13 7:54:10.95 13:18.93
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:39:17.16 Average Time: 19:51.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1247 Nolan Weber 8 8 18:41.35 18:41.35 0:00.00
2 1245 Dylan Mccarthy 28 36 19:48.86 38:30.21 1:07.51
3 1246 Dante Rocco 32 68 20:06.60 58:36.81 1:25.25
4 1244 Cameron Hitchcock 38 106 20:12.76 1:18:49.57 1:31.41
5 1240 Thomas Devore 45 151 20:27.59 1:39:17.16 1:46.24
6 1235 Charles Peters 53 204 20:39.17 1:59:56.33 1:57.82
7 1241 Jared Frampton 71 275 21:24.11 2:21:20.44 2:42.76
8 1248 Will Cross More Than 7 23:10.36 2:44:30.80 4:29.01
9 1236 Sebastian Mathers More Than 7 25:43.34 3:10:14.14 7:01.99
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:39:29.34 Average Time: 19:53.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1461 Tim Holtz 12 12 18:57.41 18:57.41 0:00.00
2 1464 Clark Schwarz 29 41 19:48.86 38:46.27 0:51.45
3 1459 Harold Domville 36 77 20:09.86 58:56.13 1:12.45
4 1455 Ben Shumway 37 114 20:10.92 1:19:07.05 1:13.51
5 1444 Evan Maxwell 43 157 20:22.29 1:39:29.34 1:24.88
6 1462 Riley Lewis 44 201 20:24.54 1:59:53.88 1:27.13
7 1456 Trent Donaldson 55 256 20:42.40 2:20:36.28 1:44.99
8 1460 Brandon Himes More Than 7 22:36.37 2:43:12.65 3:38.96
9 1441 George Ackerman More Than 7 22:59.98 3:06:12.63 4:02.57
10 1443 Colton Boozel More Than 7 23:17.50 3:29:30.13 4:20.09
11 1463 Mitchell Mccleary More Than 7 25:25.62 3:54:55.75 6:28.21
12 1457 Zachary Frazier More Than 7 26:53.31 4:21:49.06 7:55.90
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:40:00.00 Average Time: 20:00.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Spencer Simpson 17 17 19:14.10 19:14.10 0:00.00
2 345 Ethan Sobota 26 43 19:48.10 39:02.20 0:34.00
3 343 Clayton Sakalousky 34 77 20:08.35 59:10.55 0:54.25
4 335 J.S. Florek 42 119 20:18.85 1:19:29.40 1:04.75
5 346 George Sprock 47 166 20:30.60 1:40:00.00 1:16.50
6 341 Zach Malone 75 241 21:33.36 2:01:33.36 2:19.26
7 340 Zack Lynch 80 321 21:37.74 2:23:11.10 2:23.64
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:40:50.86 Average Time: 20:10.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1390 Matt Pekarcik 18 18 19:21.66 19:21.66 0:00.00
2 1368 Jacob Brush 31 49 19:54.82 39:16.48 0:33.16
3 1391 Davey Soltesz 40 89 20:15.10 59:31.58 0:53.44
4 1394 Ryan Bechman 49 138 20:32.68 1:20:04.26 1:11.02
5 1371 Kyle Bartifay 58 196 20:46.60 1:40:50.86 1:24.94
6 1393 Ryan Beadle 65 261 21:06.65 2:01:57.51 1:44.99
7 1403 Caleb Yankauskas 66 327 21:10.70 2:23:08.21 1:49.04
8 1396 Kevin Edwards More Than 7 21:35.50 2:44:43.71 2:13.84
9 1378 Kinan Moukamal More Than 7 22:06.79 3:06:50.50 2:45.13
10 1387 Erik Fritz More Than 7 22:23.78 3:29:14.28 3:02.12
11 1400 Cole Nagg More Than 7 24:36.22 3:53:50.50 5:14.56
12 1392 Ryan Bailey More Than 7 24:46.82 4:18:37.32 5:25.16
13 1367 Brendan Brocious More Than 7 24:59.12 4:43:36.44 5:37.46
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:42:26.50 Average Time: 20:29.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 423 Ryan Hunyadi 10 10 18:51.10 18:51.10 0:00.00
2 416 Donte Burnett 15 25 19:04.35 37:55.45 0:13.25
3 414 Matthew Hawkins 30 55 19:50.78 57:46.23 0:59.68
4 420 Jeff Shaftic 39 94 20:14.79 1:18:01.02 1:23.69
5 418 Alan Petrangeli 103 197 24:25.48 1:42:26.50 5:34.38
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:40:40.68 Average Time: 20:08.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 609 Henry Guild 2 2 18:06.39 18:06.39 0:00.00
2 612 Parker Redcross 27 29 19:48.51 37:54.90 1:42.12
3 615 Travis Wiehe 54 83 20:41.80 58:36.70 2:35.41
4 621 John Stanley 61 144 20:58.61 1:19:35.31 2:52.22
5 620 Johann Cooper 63 207 21:05.37 1:40:40.68 2:58.98
6 614 Tilman Cooper 76 283 21:33.88 2:02:14.56 3:27.49
7 613 Jake Musial 79 362 21:36.86 2:23:51.42 3:30.47
8 616 Connor Wick More Than 7 22:13.81 2:46:05.23 4:07.42
9 611 Cole Flowers More Than 7 24:00.45 3:10:05.68 5:54.06
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:41:23.91 Average Time: 20:16.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 303 Joe Gaydek 19 19 19:21.89 19:21.89 0:00.00
2 312 Joey Varga 20 39 19:22.58 38:44.47 0:00.69
3 297 Brenden Altenburg 33 72 20:08.28 58:52.75 0:46.39
4 305 Braden Hanahan 48 120 20:31.61 1:19:24.36 1:09.72
5 307 Kevin Johnson 87 207 21:59.55 1:41:23.91 2:37.66
6 310 Jarrett Teasdale 94 301 22:35.59 2:03:59.50 3:13.70
7 309 Tyler Mccarty 113 414 27:43.58 2:31:43.08 8:21.69
8 302 Kevin Fend More Than 7 28:06.58 2:59:49.66 8:44.69
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:43:09.57 Average Time: 20:37.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Stephan Van Matre 25 25 19:47.91 19:47.91 0:00.00
2 251 Tyler Davis 52 77 20:38.11 40:26.02 0:50.20
3 257 Christian Kline 57 134 20:46.29 1:01:12.31 0:58.38
4 258 Devon Gerow 60 194 20:57.92 1:22:10.23 1:10.01
5 259 Sawyer Yasenchack 62 256 20:59.34 1:43:09.57 1:11.43
6 256 Bradyn Blank 78 334 21:36.33 2:04:45.90 1:48.42
7 253 Josh Bunnell 96 430 23:01.60 2:27:47.50 3:13.69
8 254 Sabastian Kellogg More Than 7 23:19.12 2:51:06.62 3:31.21
9 260 Jim Brenneman More Than 7 25:15.62 3:16:22.24 5:27.71
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:44:43.26 Average Time: 20:56.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 72 Garrick Davies 35 35 20:09.61 20:09.61 0:00.00
2 68 Edward Clark 41 76 20:17.35 40:26.96 0:07.74
3 69 Zach Collazo 69 145 21:16.60 1:01:43.56 1:06.99
4 79 Isaac Ryer 73 218 21:27.85 1:23:11.41 1:18.24
5 75 Carl Mccullogh 74 292 21:31.85 1:44:43.26 1:22.24
6 78 Brandon Parsell 90 382 22:15.36 2:06:58.62 2:05.75
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.54 Average Time: 21:19.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 John Deissler 24 24 19:43.24 19:43.24 0:00.00
2 839 Alden Carder 51 75 20:36.10 40:19.34 0:52.86
3 841 Paul Leech 64 139 21:05.61 1:01:24.95 1:22.37
4 837 Noah Phillips 89 228 22:05.46 1:23:30.41 2:22.22
5 840 Joe Costa 98 326 23:09.13 1:46:39.54 3:25.89
DUBOIS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.12 Average Time: 21:18.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1701 Patrick Kirkwood 46 46 20:29.84 20:29.84 0:00.00
2 1700 Brady Johnson 50 96 20:34.30 41:04.14 0:04.46
3 1688 Trenton Donahue 68 164 21:14.76 1:02:18.90 0:44.92
4 1706 Izic Moate 82 246 21:39.11 1:23:58.01 1:09.27
5 1680 Tryston Benko 93 339 22:32.11 1:46:30.12 2:02.27
6 1702 Jake Landini 106 445 25:03.26 2:11:33.38 4:33.42
HICKORY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 1:51:53.31 Average Time: 22:22.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 127 Logan Taylor 56 56 20:44.86 20:44.86 0:00.00
2 109 Eric Meyerowich 59 115 20:48.11 41:32.97 0:03.25
3 107 Bailey Mccormick 81 196 21:38.61 1:03:11.58 0:53.75
4 96 Noah Stevenson 101 297 23:40.50 1:26:52.08 2:55.64
5 120 Nickolas Joanow 105 402 25:01.23 1:51:53.31 4:16.37
6 132 Clayton Sheasley 108 510 26:22.61 2:18:15.92 5:37.75
7 121 Devin Lenzi 112 622 27:25.47 2:45:41.39 6:40.61
8 104 Tyler Kosiba More Than 7 35:36.26 3:21:17.65 14:51.40
CASH Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:50:06.56 Average Time: 22:01.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Andrew Vorisek 67 67 21:14.10 21:14.10 0:00.00
2 682 David Lasch 72 139 21:26.11 42:40.21 0:12.01
3 680 Ben Kullen 88 227 22:04.62 1:04:44.83 0:50.52
4 699 Steven Williams 91 318 22:18.31 1:27:03.14 1:04.21
5 695 Kyle Stallard 97 415 23:03.42 1:50:06.56 1:49.32
6 667 Jayden Cornell 111 526 27:15.87 2:17:22.43 6:01.77
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:55:12.44 Average Time: 23:02.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1201 Alex Nola 70 70 21:17.20 21:17.20 0:00.00
2 1203 Caleb Rainbow 77 147 21:34.86 42:52.06 0:17.66
3 1210 Ben Wyrosdick 83 230 21:48.11 1:04:40.17 0:30.91
4 1199 Tre Mckinney 100 330 23:30.74 1:28:10.91 2:13.54
5 1209 Austin Sutter 110 440 27:01.53 1:55:12.44 5:44.33
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:52:35.70 Average Time: 22:31.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 181 Emory Shrock 84 84 21:51.84 21:51.84 0:00.00
2 195 Zander Winkle 85 169 21:53.61 43:45.45 0:01.77
3 192 Chase Munson 86 255 21:54.28 1:05:39.73 0:02.44
4 188 Cole Bayless 99 354 23:14.36 1:28:54.09 1:22.52
5 189 Jonah Bee 102 456 23:41.61 1:52:35.70 1:49.77
6 190 Dylan Evans 107 563 25:06.73 2:17:42.43 3:14.89
7 193 Lee Walter 114 677 29:10.28 2:46:52.71 7:18.44
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 2:07:58.33 Average Time: 25:35.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1489 Dane Williams 92 92 22:22.15 22:22.15 0:00.00
2 1473 Austin Dougherty 95 187 22:57.35 45:19.50 0:35.20
3 1479 Ryan Jones 104 291 24:42.33 1:10:01.83 2:20.18
4 1474 Wyatt Engstrom 109 400 26:38.62 1:36:40.45 4:16.47
5 1485 Matthew Redfoot 115 515 31:17.88 2:07:58.33 8:55.73
6 1482 Tyler Molton 116 631 32:52.39 2:40:50.72 10:30.24
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 34 Jacob Matta Less Than 5 24:53.54 24:53.54 0:00.00
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1856 Zachary Titus Less Than 5 19:49.34 19:49.34 0:00.00
2 1849 Danny Jones Less Than 5 20:45.67 40:35.01 0:56.33
3 1854 Jordan Seib Less Than 5 21:50.21 1:02:25.22 2:00.87
4 1857 Joe Finlin Less Than 5 22:14.62 1:24:39.84 2:25.28
FORT LEBOEUF Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1125 Parker Skelly Less Than 5 22:48.85 22:48.85 0:00.00
2 1109 Calvin Smithey Less Than 5 23:05.25 45:54.10 0:16.40
3 1110 Josh Elegeer Less Than 5 23:36.61 1:09:30.71 0:47.76
4 1121 Owen Wienczkowski Less Than 5 24:03.70 1:33:34.41 1:14.85
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1556 Nate Musser Less Than 5 20:16.60 20:16.60 0:00.00
2 1563 Luke Scott Less Than 5 23:37.36 43:53.96 3:20.76
3 1567 Johnathan Buynak Less Than 5 30:31.28 1:14:25.24 10:14.68
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 Covington Noah Less Than 5 21:32.66 21:32.66 0:00.00
2 539 Empson Alex Less Than 5 30:25.88 51:58.54 8:53.22
3 540 Docter Tayler Less Than 5 37:48.51 1:29:47.05 16:15.85
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1901 Noah Burchett Less Than 5 22:25.83 22:25.83 0:00.00
OIL CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1299 Swarm Aric Less Than 5 24:05.94 24:05.94 0:00.00
2 1301 Martinec Daniel Less Than 5 24:29.61 48:35.55 0:23.67
3 1290 Carlson Brad Less Than 5 25:58.12 1:14:33.67 1:52.18
4 1300 Wood Hunter Less Than 5 26:36.37 1:41:10.04 2:30.43
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 581 Josh Lyon Less Than 5 23:21.76 23:21.76 0:00.00
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 162 Tomas Maielli Less Than 5 22:23.15 22:23.15 0:00.00
2 163 Zain Ansari Less Than 5 23:33.37 45:56.52 1:10.22
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1674 Steven Smith Less Than 5 20:26.59 20:26.59 0:00.00
2 1666 Carson Custard Less Than 5 21:27.36 41:53.95 1:00.77
3 1668 Austin Fink Less Than 5 21:58.11 1:03:52.06 1:31.52
4 1677 Philip Parker Less Than 5 23:48.11 1:27:40.17 3:21.52
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1088 Peyton Miller Less Than 5 22:27.61 22:27.61 0:00.00
2 1090 Matthew Sherwood Less Than 5 27:15.92 49:43.53 4:48.31
3 1079 Cory Guthrie Less Than 5 30:14.82 1:19:58.35 7:47.21
WARREN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 920 Brad Klenk Less Than 5 27:28.12 27:28.12 0:00.00
2 922 Nick Ditz Less Than 5 28:39.99 56:08.11 1:11.87
CARDINAL WUERL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1732 Luke Crum Less Than 5 19:36.29 19:36.29 0:00.00
2 1743 Andrew Schafale Less Than 5 22:49.23 42:25.52 3:12.94
3 1731 Nick Corlew Less Than 5 25:49.84 1:08:15.36 6:13.55
4 1733 Nicholas Crum Less Than 5 26:03.48 1:34:18.84 6:27.19
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 944 Austin Griffith Less Than 5 22:38.24 22:38.24 0:00.00
2 939 Brodie Sabol Less Than 5 25:49.62 48:27.86 3:11.38