BLUE DEVIL INVITE ELEMENTARY MILE
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
OIL CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 33:05.56 Average Time: 6:37.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1325 Leiderbach Colin 2 2 6:03.73 6:03.73 0:00.00
2 1320 Mumford Jack 9 11 6:35.47 12:39.20 0:31.74
3 1314 Aeschbacher Isaiah 10 21 6:40.23 19:19.43 0:36.50
4 1324 Teeter Jacob 16 37 6:50.23 26:09.66 0:46.50
5 1321 Plowman Ethan 19 56 6:55.90 33:05.56 0:52.17
6 1311 Strawbridge Isaac 24 80 7:06.73 40:12.29 1:03.00
7 1327 Girty Reese 38 118 7:47.98 48:00.27 1:44.25
8 1322 Motter Charlie More Than 7 8:12.99 56:13.26 2:09.26
9 1312 Smith Samuel More Than 7 8:34.81 1:04:48.07 2:31.08
10 1326 Shreve Kaiden More Than 7 8:37.48 1:13:25.55 2:33.75
11 1319 Bly Dylan More Than 7 9:08.25 1:22:33.80 3:04.52
12 1315 Morse Garrett More Than 7 11:19.41 1:33:53.21 5:15.68
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 34:20.66 Average Time: 6:52.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Kyle Cousins 3 3 6:11.47 6:11.47 0:00.00
2 745 Dylan Patterson 6 9 6:28.67 12:40.14 0:17.20
3 749 Garrin Turzak 15 24 6:49.81 19:29.95 0:38.34
4 746 Dalton Patterson 28 52 7:22.48 26:52.43 1:11.01
5 762 Braeden Means 30 82 7:28.23 34:20.66 1:16.76
6 758 Ethan Quezada 31 113 7:35.61 41:56.27 1:24.14
7 761 Owen Mcmullen 33 146 7:39.68 49:35.95 1:28.21
8 755 Nicolas Gurlea More Than 7 8:11.25 57:47.20 1:59.78
9 748 Myles Bruce More Than 7 8:14.49 1:06:01.69 2:03.02
GROVE CITY JR. HIGH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 34:21.92 Average Time: 6:52.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1949 Loughry Brett 4 4 6:13.63 6:13.63 0:00.00
2 1934 Roudebush Caden 5 9 6:17.23 12:30.86 0:03.60
3 1930 Jones Josh 13 22 6:46.38 19:17.24 0:32.75
4 1926 Danielson Joshua 26 48 7:20.13 26:37.37 1:06.50
5 1980 Saunders Joel 35 83 7:44.55 34:21.92 1:30.92
6 1948 Kelly Marcus 39 122 7:50.73 42:12.65 1:37.10
7 945 Antonio Bernardi 41 163 7:54.73 50:07.38 1:41.10
8 1971 Graham Ira More Than 7 7:54.97 58:02.35 1:41.34
9 1956 Barger Justin More Than 7 8:05.14 1:06:07.49 1:51.51
10 1994 Saunders Yusuf More Than 7 8:24.98 1:14:32.47 2:11.35
11 1952 Mueller William More Than 7 8:40.13 1:23:12.60 2:26.50
12 1984 Bandi Jaxon More Than 7 8:41.49 1:31:54.09 2:27.86
13 1925 Danielson Asher More Than 7 8:45.43 1:40:39.52 2:31.80
14 1967 Barger Mason More Than 7 8:50.23 1:49:29.75 2:36.60
15 1927 Fisher Ezra More Than 7 9:42.82 1:59:12.57 3:29.19
16 1970 Crombie Sam More Than 7 13:51.94 2:13:04.51 7:38.31
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 34:43.33 Average Time: 6:56.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1749 Jonathan Bissell 7 7 6:29.48 6:29.48 0:00.00
2 45 Jonathon Jewett 11 18 6:40.51 13:09.99 0:11.03
3 46 Liam Campbell 18 36 6:52.23 20:02.22 0:22.75
4 47 Kellen Dejulia 22 58 7:04.47 27:06.69 0:34.99
5 1747 Josh Divens 32 90 7:36.64 34:43.33 1:07.16
6 44 Harrison Burkhart 52 142 8:29.93 43:13.26 2:00.45
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 35:36.43 Average Time: 7:07.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1527 Jacob Williams 8 8 6:35.42 6:35.42 0:00.00
2 1522 Santino Gentile 12 20 6:45.56 13:20.98 0:10.14
3 1528 Peyton Winkle 14 34 6:46.98 20:07.96 0:11.56
4 1524 Michael Mendoza 34 68 7:43.73 27:51.69 1:08.31
5 1530 Isaac Williams 36 104 7:44.74 35:36.43 1:09.32
6 1525 Joshua Patterson 58 162 10:01.49 45:37.92 3:26.07
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 36:28.05 Average Time: 7:17.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 576 Zac Wiley 20 20 6:59.98 6:59.98 0:00.00
2 574 Hunter Rock 23 43 7:06.23 14:06.21 0:06.25
3 178 Nathan Williams 25 68 7:12.50 21:18.71 0:12.52
4 571 Evan Magill 29 97 7:22.74 28:41.45 0:22.76
5 577 Ian Stomekene 37 134 7:46.60 36:28.05 0:46.62
6 572 Ryan Widmaier 44 178 8:06.13 44:34.18 1:06.15
7 573 Hayden Slade 56 234 9:32.49 54:06.67 2:32.51
8 575 Jack Murray More Than 7 12:27.13 1:06:33.80 5:27.15
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 38:16.64 Average Time: 7:39.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1062 Sam Hetrick 1 1 5:59.22 5:59.22 0:00.00
2 1070 Jeremy Schultz 21 22 7:04.23 13:03.45 1:05.01
3 1187 Seth Morley 43 65 8:01.47 21:04.92 2:02.25
4 1068 Toby Greenawalt 46 111 8:10.99 29:15.91 2:11.77
5 1064 Darren Craig 55 166 9:00.73 38:16.64 3:01.51
6 1434 Ty Proper 60 226 10:29.61 48:46.25 4:30.39
7 1069 Ezra Mcclymonds 61 287 10:55.65 59:41.90 4:56.43
8 1065 Braydon Henry More Than 7 14:08.62 1:13:50.52 8:09.40
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 38:11.82 Average Time: 7:38.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 470 Ben Bryson 17 17 6:51.44 6:51.44 0:00.00
2 493 Casey Ondako 27 44 7:20.95 14:12.39 0:29.51
3 472 Andrew Edinger 40 84 7:53.74 22:06.13 1:02.30
4 502 Justin Byers 42 126 7:57.73 30:03.86 1:06.29
5 507 Jordan Byers 45 171 8:07.96 38:11.82 1:16.52
6 480 Gavin Petrone 47 218 8:16.48 46:28.30 1:25.04
7 490 Nate Pitzer 49 267 8:25.47 54:53.77 1:34.03
8 488 Jeremiah King More Than 7 8:33.19 1:03:26.96 1:41.75
9 491 Josh Pitzer More Than 7 10:29.17 1:13:56.13 3:37.73
10 501 Collin Vogus More Than 7 11:21.83 1:25:17.96 4:30.39
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 43:06.01 Average Time: 8:37.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2000 Christian Saxe 48 48 8:21.99 8:21.99 0:00.00
2 2015 Joaquin Zenjardes 50 98 8:27.91 16:49.90 0:05.92
3 2001 Hunter Geibel 51 149 8:28.16 25:18.06 0:06.17
4 2007 Gage Gilmore 53 202 8:52.75 34:10.81 0:30.76
5 2003 Cole Geibel 54 256 8:55.20 43:06.01 0:33.21
6 2006 Lucas Kocher 57 313 9:54.25 53:00.26 1:32.26
7 2013 Gavin Sullivan 59 372 10:27.14 1:03:27.40 2:05.15
8 2019 Josh Jones More Than 7 10:33.65 1:14:01.05 2:11.66
9 2018 Joshua Delee More Than 7 10:48.92 1:24:49.97 2:26.93
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 566 Stevenson Josh Stevenso Less Than 5 6:58.73 6:58.73 0:00.00
2 531 Adamczyk Easton Less Than 5 7:15.88 14:14.61 0:17.15
3 565 Boozell Quinten Less Than 5 8:22.60 22:37.21 1:23.87
4 562 Roth Jesse Less Than 5 8:25.99 31:03.20 1:27.26
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Ethan Jackson Less Than 5 7:32.73 7:32.73 0:00.00
KENNEDY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 714 Andrew Hegwood Less Than 5 7:25.40 7:25.40 0:00.00
2 715 Aidan Churlik Less Than 5 7:51.70 15:17.10 0:26.30
3 716 Shane Perry Less Than 5 9:05.99 24:23.09 1:40.59
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1759 Daniel Papay Less Than 5 6:55.90 6:55.90 0:00.00
2 1760 Tate Papay Less Than 5 7:36.43 14:32.33 0:40.53