AUTISM SPEAKS YOUTH TRIATHLON
Age Group Results
August 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female 7 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abby Poe Bridgeville PA 39 8 2 10:46.79
2 Arianna Breault Coraopolis PA 28 8 4 11:22.89
3 Mallory Kuntz Bethel Park PA 35 9 5 11:29.59
4 Emma Harris Irwin PA 34 9 6 11:53.09
5 River Bondra Bethel Park PA 27 9 8 12:10.59
6 Avery Orr 48 9 10 12:56.19
7 Mackenzie Conway Bethel Park PA 29 9 11 12:57.39
8 Cadence Forney Pittsburgh PA 31 9 12 13:06.99
9 Cameron Griffiths Bridgeville PA 32 7 13 13:07.99
10 Freya Blatz Bethel Park PA 26 9 14 13:25.29
11 Sophia Guna Venetia PA 33 9 15 13:29.49
12 Natalie Grudowski 49 7 16 13:32.99
13 Megan Morian Bethel Park PA 36 9 18 14:47.29
Female 10 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Saba Pittsburgh PA 22 12 20 17:15.40
2 Zoe Poe Bridgeville PA 21 11 21 17:49.10
3 Riley Orr 52 11 23 18:17.00
4 Isabella Breault Coraopolis PA 8 10 24 18:19.70
5 Avery Saba 42 10 26 19:29.90
6 Sydney Edwards Bethel Park PA 12 11 29 20:32.30
7 Maggie Adkins Wexford PA 1 11 30 20:50.60
8 Eva Blatz Bethel Park PA 6 11 31 20:55.56
9 Ariel Orr 51 10 32 21:02.00
10 Gabriella Baiano Bridgeville PA 3 12 33 21:45.40
11 Lucia Wells Wexford PA 25 11 35 22:05.06
12 Lindsay Herber 50 12 36 22:06.66
13 Kayla Lescek 43 11 37 22:10.16
14 Sydney Schutzman Pittsburgh PA 24 10 38 22:19.76
15 Isabelle Guna Venetia PA 14 11 39 23:15.40
16 Kara Liguori Canonsburg PA 18 11 40 24:04.80
17 Skyler Lescek 44 11 41 24:08.26
18 Carly Hinden Mc Kees Rocks PA 16 10 42 24:12.46
19 Chloe Peterson 57 10 43 24:17.30
20 hannah Clark 46 11 44 24:23.80
21 Ryann Griffiths Bridgeville PA 13 10 45 24:28.70
22 Madeline Berg Bridgeville PA 5 10 46 24:40.40
23 Logan Burke Bethel Park PA 11 11 47 24:40.76
24 Abby Okorn Canonsburg PA 20 11 48 24:47.46
25 Emily Morian Bethel Park PA 19 11 49 25:10.56
26 Mallory Griffiths 56 12 50 25:18.96
27 Page Posturka 55 11 52 26:35.20
28 Emma Bucheli Bethel Park PA 9 11 53 26:37.68
29 Kristen Horgan Bethel Park PA 17 11 54 27:32.90
30 Grace Okorn 53 10 55 34:19.00
Male 1 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Wiggers 59 6 7 12:01.81
2 DJ Poe Bridgeville PA 40 6 9 12:34.51
Male 7 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brady Wiggers 41 9 1 10:24.11
2 Aleksander Piatek Venetia PA 37 9 3 10:47.31
3 Evan Piatek Venetia PA 38 8 17 14:09.51
Male 10 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Peterson 58 12 19 15:59.10
2 Balaji Alagar Pittsburgh PA 2 10 22 18:15.00
3 Daniel Wang 45 11 25 18:22.10
4 Cody Bondra Bethel Park PA 7 11 27 19:39.80
5 Ashton Schutzman Pittsburgh PA 23 12 28 19:43.80
6 John Gasiorowski 60 10 34 21:59.80
7 Jonathan Baiano Bridgeville PA 4 10 51 26:09.37