APOLLO ROARING RUN RACES
15k
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BRUNO Cecil PA 267 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:01:28.73 6:35/M
2 CHRIS SMITH LATROBE PA 271 41 M 2 Top Fin 1:01:55.34 6:38/M
3 CHRIS IRWIN Pittsburgh PA 279 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:08:05.60 7:18/M
4 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 629 56 F 1 Top Fin 1:08:33.85 7:21/M
5 PATRICK LYNAM New Kensington PA 274 61 M 1 60-69 1:09:10.42 7:25/M
6 Gordon Loesch PA 181 41 M 1 40-49 1:10:06.54 7:31/M
7 Christopher Grover Monroeville PA 167 33 M 1 30-39 1:10:45.21 7:35/M
8 Emily Robertson Springdale PA 244 30 F 2 Top Fin 1:14:21.86 7:58/M
9 Jessi Drayer Allison Park PA 82 25 F 3 Top Fin 1:16:42.26 8:13/M
10 Bob Grace Cranberry PA 159 68 M 2 60-69 1:18:38.82 8:26/M
11 Jodie Bryk Oakmont PA 42 32 F 1 30-39 1:18:51.45 8:27/M
12 Corey Flannagan Pittsburgh PA 120 37 M 2 30-39 1:19:30.14 8:31/M
13 BOBBIE LOESCH Canonsburg PA 268 40 F 1 40-49 1:21:18.39 8:43/M
14 Erica Craig Pittsburgh PA 62 26 F 1 20-29 1:22:41.65 8:52/M
15 Alex Bonelli Pittsburgh PA 33 28 M 1 20-29 1:22:41.67 8:52/M
16 ANTHONY KOVALCHICK New Kensington PA 269 39 M 3 30-39 1:23:15.65 8:55/M
17 Karen Riffanacht Pittsburgh PA 242 27 F 2 20-29 1:23:16.90 8:55/M
18 Bethany Bowser Vandergrift PA 35 32 F 2 30-39 1:25:54.26 9:12/M
19 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 500 60 M 3 60-69 1:26:24.53 9:16/M
20 Jordan Andrews Elyria OH 16 33 M 4 30-39 1:26:46.13 9:18/M
21 ALICIA SMAIL Leechburg PA 264 31 F 3 30-39 1:27:15.85 9:21/M
22 Matthew Hooks Leechburg PA 175 35 M 5 30-39 1:29:00.41 9:32/M
23 DON TOY Apollo PA 266 62 M 4 60-69 1:29:46.71 9:37/M
24 ANDREW GERO LEECHBURG PA 263 68 M 5 60-69 1:30:01.16 9:39/M
25 Lori Mackey Greensburg PA 202 38 F 4 30-39 1:30:03.91 9:39/M
26 JILL CONROY LOWER BURRELL PA 270 56 F 1 50-59 1:30:14.66 9:40/M
27 Cory Shetler Lower Burrell PA 477 35 M 6 30-39 1:32:04.14 9:52/M
28 Christopher Noon Davidsville PA 222 36 M 7 30-39 1:32:04.17 9:52/M
29 Rich Carlson Irwin PA 43 47 M 2 40-49 1:32:24.14 9:54/M
30 Melyssa Lynch Apollo PA 186 38 F 5 30-39 1:32:46.42 9:57/M
31 Gabrielle Palermo Leechburg PA 241 31 F 6 30-39 1:34:13.74 10:06/M
32 BENJAMIN KROKOSKY Monroeville PA 278 50 M 1 50-59 1:34:26.68 10:07/M
33 DONNA DUNLAP GREENSBURG PA 276 52 F 2 50-59 1:34:42.81 10:09/M
34 Jerreza Chua New Kensington PA 50 31 F 7 30-39 1:35:06.67 10:12/M
35 Kristen Chamberlain Oakmont PA 47 29 F 3 20-29 1:35:27.49 10:14/M
36 Richard Custer Verona PA 70 61 M 6 60-69 1:35:37.83 10:15/M
37 Amanda Roppolo Leechburgleechburg 247 35 F 8 30-39 1:36:23.38 10:20/M
38 Timothy Welsch Robinson PA 647 46 M 3 40-49 1:36:27.12 10:20/M
39 Craig Fullmer Lower Burrell PA 147 32 M 8 30-39 1:36:41.17 10:22/M
40 Tina Kocan-Milby Shelocta PA 178 47 F 2 40-49 1:37:59.18 10:30/M
41 JEFF WORST Apollo PA 275 53 M 2 50-59 1:38:01.63 10:30/M
42 SARAH SNIDER New Kensington PA 277 55 F 3 50-59 1:39:02.19 10:37/M
43 Jennifer Durick Leechburg PA 94 43 F 3 40-49 1:42:00.62 10:56/M
44 Chip Fox Oakmont PA 133 36 M 9 30-39 1:45:57.96 11:21/M
45 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 499 48 F 4 40-49 1:46:51.12 11:27/M
46 Tina Girdano Apollo PA 158 29 F 4 20-29 1:47:19.46 11:30/M
47 Desiree Bartoe Pittsburgh PA 17 29 F 5 20-29 1:47:20.77 11:30/M
48 BRANDY MUTH Templeton PA 265 40 F 5 40-49 1:48:01.89 11:35/M
49 Heather Tetmyer Gibsonia PA 584 32 F 9 30-39 1:56:10.42 12:27/M