ALTOONA ANGIE GIOIOSA MEMORIAL RACES
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
15K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenneth Goodfellow Hollidaysburg 145 26 M 1 Top Fin 51:35.92 5:32/M
2 AJ Kelly Altoona 166 34 M 2 Top Fin 53:51.51 5:46/M
3 Art Remillard 709 42 M 3 Top Fin 54:52.61 5:53/M
4 Loc O 569 39 M 1 35-39 56:04.49 6:01/M
5 Nathan Sylvester 684 31 M 1 30-34 57:17.11 6:08/M
6 Andrew Wedel Duncansville 220 45 M 1 45-49 57:57.80 6:13/M
7 Lance Joseph 3 29 M 1 25-29 58:30.45 6:16/M
8 Jonathan Makoczy Portage 181 24 M 1 19-24 59:48.47 6:25/M
9 Chase Wallars 17 22 M 2 19-24 1:01:19.96 6:34/M
10 Brandon Bishop Hanover 108 30 M 2 30-34 1:01:35.54 6:36/M
11 Ryan Walsh 12 39 M 2 35-39 1:01:58.68 6:38/M
12 Geordie Edmiston Hollidaysburg 137 53 M 1 50-54 1:02:47.53 6:44/M
13 Nathan Tipton Marysville 213 20 M 3 19-24 1:02:57.92 6:45/M
14 Emily Koehle Sewickley 171 24 F 1 Top Fin 1:03:03.39 6:45/M
15 Brayden Henninger 689 14 M 1 12-14 1:03:59.18 6:51/M
16 Travis Shope Cookeville 206 44 M 1 40-44 1:04:48.27 6:57/M
17 Doug Schunk State College 201 34 M 3 30-34 1:05:42.31 7:03/M
18 Mike Bradley Ebensburg 114 38 M 3 35-39 1:05:54.53 7:04/M
19 Colleen Kelly Altoona 167 24 F 2 Top Fin 1:06:32.80 7:08/M
20 Alex Gruss 571 20 M 4 19-24 1:06:57.55 7:11/M
21 Ean Flick Scheelsburg 141 18 M 1 15-18 1:07:13.40 7:12/M
22 Brian Pellmann 681 49 M 2 45-49 1:07:59.55 7:17/M
23 Josh Piolti 15 30 M 4 30-34 1:08:29.45 7:20/M
24 Amy Prokop 710 46 F 3 Top Fin 1:09:05.16 7:24/M
25 Steven Ketcham Altoona 168 53 M 2 50-54 1:09:20.36 7:26/M
26 Meghan Brown 711 31 F 1 30-34 1:09:47.93 7:29/M
27 Dave Claar 177 30 M 5 30-34 1:10:19.99 7:32/M
28 Candice Lockard 20 44 F 1 40-44 1:10:22.62 7:33/M
29 Elyse Petrunak Pittsburgh 190 28 F 1 25-29 1:10:37.41 7:34/M
30 Daniel Dillen Altoona 133 57 M 1 55-59 1:10:40.80 7:34/M
31 Jim Adams 716 60 M 1 60-64 1:10:45.91 7:35/M
32 Paul Noakes Altoona 187 33 M 6 30-34 1:10:50.17 7:36/M
33 Ron Burket 687 56 M 2 55-59 1:10:54.30 7:36/M
34 Jason Lloyd Altoona 179 32 M 7 30-34 1:10:55.81 7:36/M
35 Jennifer Shope Cookeville 205 42 F 2 40-44 1:10:59.31 7:36/M
36 Andrew Robley Altoona 197 27 M 2 25-29 1:11:14.31 7:38/M
37 David Imler Hollidaysburg 164 30 M 8 30-34 1:11:14.72 7:38/M
38 Don Longstreth 678 44 M 2 40-44 1:11:20.41 7:39/M
39 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 111 36 F 1 35-39 1:11:37.68 7:41/M
40 Dave Endress 718 42 M 3 40-44 1:11:38.57 7:41/M
41 Ashley Beyer Hollidaysburg 106 23 F 1 19-24 1:11:39.80 7:41/M
42 Frederick Ferguson 578 42 M 4 40-44 1:11:46.77 7:42/M
43 Naomi Pennington 566 37 F 2 35-39 1:11:57.16 7:43/M
44 Ricky Kruise Altoona 175 33 M 9 30-34 1:11:59.39 7:43/M
45 Nathan Cadle Williamsburg 119 30 M 10 30-34 1:12:03.34 7:43/M
46 Todd Runk Altoona 198 36 M 4 35-39 1:12:17.55 7:45/M
47 Charlie Brenneman 19 35 M 5 35-39 1:12:23.93 7:45/M
48 Lucas Conley Hollidaysburg 126 30 M 11 30-34 1:12:34.30 7:47/M
49 Regina Ruggery 140 42 F 3 40-44 1:12:48.28 7:48/M
50 Luke Ruggery 122 15 M 2 15-18 1:12:48.67 7:48/M
51 Al Lockard 21 50 M 3 50-54 1:12:50.89 7:48/M
52 Mike Ritchey 574 43 M 5 40-44 1:12:58.19 7:49/M
53 Shane Reffner Altoona 193 23 M 5 19-24 1:13:00.55 7:49/M
54 Trina Collins Hollidaysburg 124 39 F 3 35-39 1:13:01.64 7:50/M
55 Jerry Carney Hollidaysburg 120 53 M 4 50-54 1:13:07.73 7:50/M
56 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 138 61 M 2 60-64 1:13:14.87 7:51/M
57 Shannon Chappell 5 36 F 4 35-39 1:13:17.70 7:51/M
58 Roberto Gonzalez Duncansville 144 44 M 6 40-44 1:13:20.55 7:52/M
59 Deanna Brown Hollidaysburg 117 53 F 1 50-54 1:13:34.30 7:53/M
60 Dave Diedrich Altoona 132 61 M 3 60-64 1:13:43.81 7:54/M
61 Jeremiah Grosser Hollidaysburg 148 42 M 7 40-44 1:13:46.62 7:54/M
62 Amy Korman Altoona 174 41 F 4 40-44 1:13:57.56 7:56/M
63 Michael Guyer 29 29 M 3 25-29 1:14:03.91 7:56/M
64 Thomas Bollinger 670 60 M 4 60-64 1:14:17.80 7:58/M
65 Kristin Musselman 714 29 F 2 25-29 1:14:20.80 7:58/M
66 Tom Gibney 2 33 M 12 30-34 1:14:23.60 7:58/M
67 Evan Gruss 572 17 M 3 15-18 1:14:40.24 8:00/M
68 Katie Fiore 579 33 F 2 30-34 1:14:42.30 8:00/M
69 Michael Fiore 580 34 M 13 30-34 1:14:42.85 8:00/M
70 John Weaver Altoona 218 41 M 8 40-44 1:14:45.62 8:01/M
71 Amber Bollinger Altoona 110 24 F 2 19-24 1:14:45.69 8:01/M
72 Joel Loose 570 40 M 9 40-44 1:14:50.15 8:01/M
73 Anna Caporuscio 27 37 F 5 35-39 1:14:50.76 8:01/M
74 Tim Little 582 37 M 6 35-39 1:15:01.53 8:02/M
75 Eric Horell Altoona 160 25 M 4 25-29 1:15:17.97 8:04/M
76 Jerry Hayward Hollidaysburg 151 49 M 3 45-49 1:15:22.30 8:05/M
77 Jessica Holsinger 6 34 F 3 30-34 1:15:32.79 8:06/M
78 J.J. Hazenstab Altoona 152 21 M 6 19-24 1:15:41.81 8:07/M
79 Tyler Pepper 682 45 M 4 45-49 1:15:45.62 8:07/M
80 Kathy Koetye-Simin 700 45 F 1 45-49 1:15:57.68 8:08/M
81 Carl Yerty 587 31 M 14 30-34 1:16:06.81 8:09/M
82 Ken Hoover Altoona 159 45 M 5 45-49 1:16:09.48 8:10/M
83 April Wheland 214 44 F 5 40-44 1:16:14.31 8:10/M
84 Van Cornish Tyrone 127 36 M 7 35-39 1:16:23.28 8:11/M
85 Mike Rhone 9 48 M 6 45-49 1:16:37.30 8:13/M
86 Lisa Fleming 588 54 F 2 50-54 1:16:43.30 8:13/M
87 Alicia Shields 668 29 F 3 25-29 1:16:58.53 8:15/M
88 Melissa Nedimyer 680 32 F 4 30-34 1:17:06.30 8:16/M
89 John Melonas 695 61 M 5 60-64 1:17:12.31 8:16/M
90 Thad Dalby Patton 128 49 M 7 45-49 1:17:29.79 8:18/M
91 Marty Klanchar State College 170 58 M 3 55-59 1:17:49.30 8:20/M
92 Renee Gunnett Martinsburg 149 47 F 2 45-49 1:18:02.81 8:22/M
93 Melanie Wilkinson 586 17 F 1 15-18 1:18:05.50 8:22/M
94 Michael Hippo Altoona 158 52 M 5 50-54 1:18:15.41 8:23/M
95 Thomas Conway 723 37 M 8 35-39 1:18:17.25 8:23/M
96 Erin Edmiston Hollidaysburg 136 25 F 4 25-29 1:18:23.96 8:24/M
97 Kim Beyer Hollidaysburg 107 49 F 3 45-49 1:18:28.19 8:25/M
98 Tina Kunstbeck 575 41 F 6 40-44 1:18:30.55 8:25/M
99 Ryan Mowry 688 29 M 5 25-29 1:18:37.31 8:26/M
100 Duane Brumbaugh Duncansville 118 55 M 4 55-59 1:18:53.14 8:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sam Brall 30 65 M 1 65-69 1:19:03.56 8:28/M
102 Joe Franco 690 53 M 6 50-54 1:19:06.72 8:29/M
103 Fred Petrunak Altoona 191 63 M 6 60-64 1:19:07.74 8:29/M
104 Brett Dodson 721 31 M 15 30-34 1:19:27.15 8:31/M
105 Frank Sanders 671 41 M 10 40-44 1:19:34.60 8:32/M
106 Becky Irwin 1 42 F 7 40-44 1:20:03.13 8:35/M
107 Steve Gilmour 696 69 M 2 65-69 1:20:07.31 8:35/M
108 James Grazier Williamsburg 146 63 M 7 60-64 1:20:09.31 8:35/M
109 Joe Conrad 715 47 M 8 45-49 1:20:16.31 8:36/M
110 Michael Dunmyer Cresson 135 51 M 7 50-54 1:20:20.39 8:37/M
111 William Lehew Duncansville 178 51 M 8 50-54 1:20:21.30 8:37/M
112 Nikki Hetrick Altoona 157 33 F 5 30-34 1:20:27.49 8:37/M
113 Bill Hessert 677 52 M 9 50-54 1:20:42.29 8:39/M
114 Kristie Williams 567 38 F 6 35-39 1:20:56.47 8:40/M
115 Erin Dunkel 692 42 F 8 40-44 1:20:56.56 8:40/M
116 Ben Harader 13 42 M 11 40-44 1:20:57.70 8:41/M
117 Lauren Samar Buffalo 200 22 F 3 19-24 1:21:15.60 8:43/M
118 Jared Mellott 685 28 M 6 25-29 1:21:43.64 8:46/M
119 steve Brumbaugh 576 42 M 12 40-44 1:21:45.77 8:46/M
120 Heather Lightner 23 36 F 7 35-39 1:22:01.56 8:47/M
121 Steve Gibson Duncansville 143 28 M 7 25-29 1:22:03.56 8:48/M
122 Jessica Willet Olean 562 26 F 5 25-29 1:22:03.57 8:48/M
123 Derin Moore Roaring Spring 185 50 M 10 50-54 1:22:11.51 8:49/M
124 John Stump Roaring Spring 211 74 M 1 70-99 1:22:47.81 8:52/M
125 Ziad Khoury 673 52 M 11 50-54 1:22:54.12 8:53/M
126 Todd Sponsler 674 51 M 12 50-54 1:22:54.63 8:53/M
127 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg 184 55 M 5 55-59 1:22:59.95 8:54/M
128 Brandon Burns 172 37 M 9 35-39 1:23:32.00 8:57/M
129 Kurt Geishauser 25 46 M 9 45-49 1:23:48.45 8:59/M
130 Jill Little 583 39 F 8 35-39 1:23:57.31 9:00/M
131 Laura Wray Hollidaysburg 565 27 F 6 25-29 1:23:58.38 9:00/M
132 Jake Wray 28 30 M 16 30-34 1:23:58.56 9:00/M
133 Lisa Sprankle 717 35 F 9 35-39 1:24:33.31 9:04/M
134 Janelle Yerty 669 28 F 7 25-29 1:24:47.67 9:05/M
135 (Andy) William Tyndall Hollidaysburg 215 48 M 10 45-49 1:25:35.75 9:10/M
136 Nancy Sirivanakarn Hollidaysburg 207 39 F 10 35-39 1:25:48.31 9:12/M
137 Christy Huber Tyrone 161 52 F 3 50-54 1:25:51.57 9:12/M
138 Richard Parker Duncansville 188 62 M 8 60-64 1:25:51.57 9:12/M
139 Carolee Hajnosz 24 37 F 11 35-39 1:25:52.97 9:12/M
140 Annie Clay 577 41 F 9 40-44 1:25:53.31 9:12/M
141 Anita Bowers Altoona 113 49 F 4 45-49 1:25:56.81 9:13/M
142 Sarah Bradley 675 38 F 12 35-39 1:25:57.56 9:13/M
143 Ashley McClain 1 Duncansville 182 33 F 6 30-34 1:25:59.56 9:13/M
144 Neil Benton Duncansville 105 34 M 17 30-34 1:26:00.66 9:13/M
145 Dawn Lynn 7 41 F 10 40-44 1:26:13.88 9:14/M
146 Casidy Weyandt Altoona 561 19 F 4 19-24 1:26:14.69 9:15/M
147 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 150 68 M 3 65-69 1:26:39.31 9:17/M
148 Kathy Good 691 49 F 5 45-49 1:26:43.46 9:18/M
149 Dan McMullen Ashville 183 44 M 13 40-44 1:26:54.86 9:19/M
150 Shawn Simmers 683 45 M 11 45-49 1:26:55.47 9:19/M
151 Amy Brisbin Tyrone 115 56 F 1 55-59 1:27:11.66 9:21/M
152 Terry Longstreth 679 53 M 13 50-54 1:27:17.64 9:21/M
153 T.R. Hardic 676 55 M 6 55-59 1:27:38.64 9:24/M
154 Daillard Paris 16 34 M 18 30-34 1:28:01.56 9:26/M
155 Carley Roche 101 30 F 7 30-34 1:28:01.95 9:26/M
156 Christopher Curry 697 45 M 12 45-49 1:28:06.44 9:27/M
157 Martin Statler Duncansville 210 42 M 14 40-44 1:28:07.49 9:27/M
158 Dave Madden 719 61 M 9 60-64 1:28:20.56 9:28/M
159 Tracy Clouthier 699 28 F 8 25-29 1:28:41.65 9:30/M
160 Terri Rhone 8 47 F 6 45-49 1:28:42.93 9:30/M
161 Aaron Ritchey Everett 195 38 M 10 35-39 1:29:04.56 9:33/M
162 John Becker Hollidaysburg 103 58 M 7 55-59 1:29:07.56 9:33/M
163 Zoe Reide Delozier Hollidaysburg 131 19 F 5 19-24 1:29:17.54 9:34/M
164 Amit Nanavati 189 33 M 19 30-34 1:30:37.31 9:43/M
165 Ashley Dodson 722 31 F 8 30-34 1:30:48.29 9:44/M
166 Katherine Hainley 724 45 F 7 45-49 1:30:50.92 9:44/M
167 Don Beckstead Hollidaysburg 104 58 M 8 55-59 1:30:51.74 9:44/M
168 Sue Sherburne 11 49 F 8 45-49 1:31:03.81 9:46/M
169 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 112 43 F 11 40-44 1:31:25.79 9:48/M
170 Jack Hazenstab Altoona 153 69 M 4 65-69 1:31:26.59 9:48/M
171 Kiersten Wasovich 720 36 F 13 35-39 1:31:26.81 9:48/M
172 Deanna Ritchey Everett 196 38 F 14 35-39 1:31:35.35 9:49/M
173 Jennifer Long New Enterprise 180 27 F 9 25-29 1:31:38.20 9:49/M
174 Susan Eberhardt 698 51 F 4 50-54 1:31:56.52 9:51/M
175 Patti Caswell Tyrone 121 49 F 9 45-49 1:32:23.81 9:54/M
176 April Gergely Cresson 142 33 F 9 30-34 1:32:48.74 9:57/M
177 Hilary Yahner 693 34 F 10 30-34 1:32:48.95 9:57/M
178 Chelsea Coho 694 25 F 10 25-29 1:32:49.15 9:57/M
179 Deborah Kissell Altoona 169 43 F 12 40-44 1:33:06.31 9:59/M
180 Robyn Huff 568 45 F 10 45-49 1:33:06.78 9:59/M
181 Heather Workinger 4 40 F 13 40-44 1:33:07.56 9:59/M
182 Eric Black Altoona 109 37 M 11 35-39 1:34:46.55 10:09/M
183 Jason Hendricks 686 37 M 12 35-39 1:34:46.76 10:09/M
184 Megan Reilly Altoona 194 42 F 14 40-44 1:35:21.46 10:13/M
185 Jim Deihl Altoona 129 71 M 2 70-99 1:35:48.40 10:16/M
186 Matt Ballos 713 36 M 13 35-39 1:36:08.26 10:18/M
187 Fawne Ballos 712 32 F 11 30-34 1:36:08.62 10:18/M
188 Kathy Brua 573 34 F 12 30-34 1:36:14.95 10:19/M
189 Stephen Gray 667 36 M 14 35-39 1:36:40.14 10:22/M
190 Sharon Weaver Roaring Spring 219 21 F 6 19-24 1:38:32.56 10:34/M
191 Tina Shaffer Altoona 202 45 F 11 45-49 1:38:33.88 10:34/M
192 Nicole Snyder Gallitzen 208 38 F 15 35-39 1:38:35.81 10:34/M
193 Debbie Wagner Altoona 217 49 F 12 45-49 1:38:45.26 10:35/M
194 Raphael Voltz IV Altoona 216 28 M 8 25-29 1:39:53.70 10:42/M
195 Luke Weber 14 28 M 9 25-29 1:41:02.32 10:50/M
196 Mark Sherburne 10 49 M 13 45-49 1:41:04.76 10:50/M
197 Jodi Pheasant Martinsburg 192 44 F 15 40-44 1:41:53.70 10:55/M
198 Michael Miller 22 60 M 10 60-64 1:42:14.13 10:57/M
199 Michael Dolinger Pittsburgh 134 37 M 15 35-39 1:42:15.14 10:58/M
200 Patti Emigh Altoona 139 63 F 1 60-64 1:43:25.30 11:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kelly Munly 176 42 F 16 40-44 1:43:54.30 11:08/M
202 Debbie Tini Altoona 212 54 F 5 50-54 1:43:54.69 11:08/M
203 Christian Wolfe Hollidaysburg 563 35 M 16 35-39 1:44:20.23 11:11/M
204 Edward Westover Cresson 560 55 M 9 55-59 1:45:28.31 11:18/M
205 Ralph Smith 26 44 M 15 40-44 1:45:35.47 11:19/M
206 Monica Smith 585 38 F 16 35-39 1:45:35.47 11:19/M
207 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown 199 28 F 11 25-29 1:45:45.22 11:20/M
208 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 204 37 F 17 35-39 1:45:45.57 11:20/M
209 Corey Murphy Altoona 186 40 M 16 40-44 1:47:04.31 11:29/M
210 Jenn Soisson 18 33 F 13 30-34 1:47:04.92 11:29/M
211 Karen Hazenstab Altoona 154 68 F 1 65-69 1:48:04.77 11:35/M
212 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda 162 59 F 2 55-59 1:48:31.82 11:38/M
213 Brianna Iachini 672 26 F 12 25-29 1:50:05.99 11:48/M
214 Sue Grimme Altoona 147 55 F 3 55-59 1:51:30.97 11:57/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 307 56 F 1 Top Fin 19:00.63 9:30/M
2 Sam Freet Altoona 254 54 F 1 50-54 19:39.75 9:50/M
3 Sharon Logan 357 68 F 1 65-69 20:43.94 10:22/M
4 Abbey Wertman Duncansville 311 21 F 1 19-24 21:31.53 10:46/M
5 Lisa Appleby Everett 246 56 F 1 55-59 21:40.45 10:50/M
6 Toni Fama 341 14 F 1 12-14 21:43.39 10:52/M
7 Sherry Obert Bedford 299 60 F 1 60-64 21:50.25 10:55/M
8 Stewart McClelland Hollidaysburg 292 60 M 1 Top Fin 22:20.84 11:10/M
9 Sharon Beckstead Hollidaysburg 247 56 F 2 55-59 22:31.79 11:16/M
10 Andrea Runk Duncansville 304 30 F 1 30-34 22:35.28 11:18/M
11 Jenni Wertman Duncansville 312 44 F 1 40-44 22:40.36 11:20/M
12 William Obert Bedford 300 69 M 1 65-69 23:35.48 11:48/M
13 Darlene Dalby Duncansville 252 64 F 2 60-64 23:51.35 11:56/M
14 Terry Goldstein Hollidaysburg 258 68 M 2 65-69 23:59.54 12:00/M
15 Emma Kreuz 334 18 F 1 15-18 24:19.38 12:10/M
16 Stephanie States 483 41 F 2 40-44 24:19.38 12:10/M
17 Cathy King Altoona 278 54 F 2 50-54 24:46.54 12:23/M
18 Edward Kreuz 338 49 M 1 45-49 25:08.43 12:34/M
19 Robert Conte Altoona 250 66 M 3 65-69 25:08.45 12:34/M
20 Paul Kowalski Altoona 280 68 M 4 65-69 25:17.95 12:39/M
21 Jasmyne Garcia Ortega Altoona 256 10 F 1 9-11 25:19.99 12:40/M
22 Jacob Brua 323 9 M 1 9-11 25:29.39 12:45/M
23 Emily Colledge 328 30 F 2 30-34 25:47.21 12:54/M
24 Cindy Colledge Altoona 249 56 F 3 55-59 25:47.21 12:54/M
25 Jonathan Killinger Altoona 277 14 M 1 12-14 26:01.46 13:01/M
26 Cindy Pincherri Altoona 301 63 F 3 60-64 26:03.91 13:02/M
27 Stella Yeskey 348 8 F 1 6- 8 26:10.79 13:05/M
28 Isaac Yeskey 349 9 M 2 9-11 26:11.24 13:06/M
29 Hailey Killinger Altoona 276 14 F 2 12-14 26:11.43 13:06/M
30 Chelsea Garcia Ortega Altoona 255 28 F 1 25-29 26:20.79 13:10/M
31 Betsy Kreuz 335 49 F 1 45-49 26:35.49 13:18/M
32 Molly Kreuz 337 15 F 2 15-18 26:36.29 13:18/M
33 Kevin Yeskey 346 60 M 1 60-64 26:44.44 13:22/M
34 Debra Yeskey 347 50 F 3 50-54 26:44.54 13:22/M
35 Dustin Weyandt 325 8 M 1 6- 8 26:48.72 13:24/M
36 Gary Rhodes Altoona 302 76 M 1 70-99 26:50.16 13:25/M
37 Julie Sanders 331 40 F 3 40-44 26:59.43 13:30/M
38 Emma Laborde Duncansville 284 10 F 2 9-11 27:11.53 13:36/M
39 Carly Cunningham Ebensburg 251 34 F 3 30-34 27:13.43 13:37/M
40 Evette Imler Hollidaysburg 272 28 F 2 25-29 27:13.54 13:37/M
41 Rob Weyandt 324 48 M 2 45-49 27:35.44 13:48/M
42 Ashlyn Harrington Bellefonte 265 9 F 3 9-11 27:48.41 13:54/M
43 Ethan LaBorde Duncansville 285 12 M 2 12-14 27:48.96 13:54/M
44 Amelia Harrington Bellefonte 264 9 F 4 9-11 27:48.96 13:54/M
45 Eleanor Nash Duncansville 297 77 F 1 70-99 28:13.29 14:07/M
46 Tanyaca Moser Altoona 296 33 F 4 30-34 28:15.51 14:08/M
47 Joe Tracy 330 10 M 3 9-11 28:31.54 14:16/M
48 Julia Larson 353 12 F 3 12-14 28:32.79 14:16/M
49 Helena Larson 354 15 F 3 15-18 28:33.42 14:17/M
50 Cormac Tracy 329 9 M 4 9-11 28:34.34 14:17/M
51 Michael Isenberg Seattle 273 54 M 1 50-54 28:56.79 14:28/M
52 Gabrial Lang Dunio 288 11 M 5 9-11 29:44.47 14:52/M
53 Thomas Oswald 332 60 M 2 60-64 29:44.48 14:52/M
54 Lando Krouse Shellsburg 282 10 M 6 9-11 29:52.29 14:56/M
55 Elle Krouse Schellsburg 281 41 F 4 40-44 29:52.40 14:56/M
56 Barbara Mikesic Hollidaysburg 294 69 F 2 65-69 29:52.43 14:56/M
57 Linda Berkheimer 333 66 F 3 65-69 29:53.21 14:57/M
58 Jennifer Butler 327 45 F 2 45-49 29:55.24 14:58/M
59 Colin Butler 326 12 M 3 12-14 29:55.44 14:58/M
60 Virginia Harrington Hollidaysburg 266 70 F 2 70-99 30:04.79 15:02/M
61 Noah McGraw 358 6 M 2 6- 8 30:04.79 15:02/M
62 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 267 35 F 1 35-39 30:36.44 15:18/M
63 Ella Heverly Altoona 268 6 F 2 6- 8 30:36.49 15:18/M
64 Bob Brua 321 37 M 1 35-39 30:38.79 15:19/M
65 Emma Brua 322 7 F 3 6- 8 30:39.29 15:20/M
66 Colleen McGraw 359 34 F 5 30-34 30:41.77 15:21/M
67 Kathryn Horell 367 51 F 4 50-54 30:53.98 15:27/M
68 Georganna Horell Altoona 271 52 F 5 50-54 30:54.39 15:27/M
69 Bridget Johnston 345 36 F 2 35-39 30:55.14 15:28/M
70 Bobbi Brumbaugh 320 47 F 3 45-49 30:55.21 15:28/M
71 Karen Streightiff 368 53 F 6 50-54 30:55.41 15:28/M
72 Erin Kahley 360 33 F 6 30-34 30:56.54 15:28/M
73 Susan Johnston 342 59 F 4 55-59 30:56.63 15:28/M
74 Janet Oswald 248 53 F 7 50-54 31:02.49 15:31/M
75 Ethan Knepp 484 20 M 1 19-24 31:08.18 15:34/M
76 Sandra Knepp 485 46 F 4 45-49 31:08.18 15:34/M
77 Emma Kowalski Altoona 279 65 F 4 65-69 31:29.29 15:45/M
78 Henry Nileski Cresson 298 75 M 2 70-99 31:49.20 15:55/M
79 Jeigh Orr 500 55 F 5 55-59 31:53.79 15:57/M
80 Susan Mikesic Martinsburg 295 42 F 5 40-44 31:54.26 15:57/M
81 Bill Stonebraker Martinsburg 308 76 M 3 70-99 31:54.46 15:57/M
82 Chloe Wyper Hollidaysburg 318 15 F 4 15-18 32:13.19 16:07/M
83 Jason Wyper Hollidaysburg 319 40 M 1 40-44 32:13.20 16:07/M
84 Marc LaBorde Duncansville 286 40 M 2 40-44 32:14.80 16:07/M
85 Eli LaBorde Duncansville 283 5 M 1 1- 5 32:14.80 16:07/M
86 Melissa LaBorde Duncansville 287 41 F 6 40-44 32:15.22 16:08/M
87 Ashley Bollinger 363 28 F 3 25-29 32:25.29 16:13/M
88 Linda Kennedy 364 63 F 4 60-64 32:25.54 16:13/M
89 Nicholas Negola 376 11 M 7 9-11 32:54.12 16:27/M
90 Phyllis Kephart Altoona 275 46 F 5 45-49 32:54.21 16:27/M
91 Madigan Kephart Altoona 274 5 F 1 1- 5 32:54.29 16:27/M
92 Lily Negola 378 9 F 5 9-11 32:54.54 16:27/M
93 Annette Lewis Duncansville 289 58 F 6 55-59 32:56.25 16:28/M
94 Ryan Baranik 343 31 M 1 30-34 32:57.46 16:29/M
95 Shauna Baranik 344 33 F 7 30-34 32:57.79 16:29/M
96 Donna Quarry 361 77 F 3 70-99 32:58.47 16:29/M
97 Holly Wilson Wake Forest 314 40 F 7 40-44 33:12.35 16:36/M
98 Chloe Wilson Wake Forest 313 4 F 2 1- 5 33:12.56 16:36/M
99 Johnny Wilson Wake Forest 315 46 M 3 45-49 33:13.36 16:37/M
100 Kristi Negola 377 44 F 8 40-44 33:17.22 16:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Vincent Cacciotti 372 10 M 8 9-11 33:30.10 16:45/M
102 Marissa Cacciotti 373 8 F 4 6- 8 33:30.40 16:45/M
103 Kris Cacciotti 374 45 F 6 45-49 33:30.81 16:45/M
104 Rebecca Winkler Altoona 316 51 F 8 50-54 33:32.29 16:46/M
105 Bonnie Long Queen 290 58 F 7 55-59 33:36.44 16:48/M
106 Eliesha England 370 49 F 7 45-49 33:36.50 16:48/M
107 Bill Cacciott 369 48 M 4 45-49 33:36.54 16:48/M
108 Chris Cacciotti 375 45 M 5 45-49 33:37.52 16:49/M
109 Tori Cacciotti 371 16 M 1 15-18 33:37.53 16:49/M
110 Terry Bauer 351 53 M 2 50-54 33:55.20 16:58/M
111 Lily Hallinan Cresson 261 4 F 3 1- 5 34:00.89 17:00/M
112 Kelly Soyka Ebensburg 305 29 F 4 25-29 34:02.29 17:01/M
113 Chelsea Hallinan Cresson 260 32 F 8 30-34 34:02.52 17:01/M
114 Alexis Marzzacco Coatesville 291 6 F 5 6- 8 34:03.95 17:02/M
115 Judy Hieergeist Altoona 270 63 F 5 60-64 34:03.95 17:02/M
116 Michele Haines Altoona 259 31 F 9 30-34 34:05.16 17:03/M
117 Marie Stock Hollidaysburg 306 70 F 4 70-99 34:09.85 17:05/M
118 Nathan Harbst Warriors Mark 263 32 M 2 30-34 34:11.73 17:06/M
119 Derek Robinson 352 41 M 3 40-44 34:36.79 17:18/M
120 Andrea Robinson 350 39 F 3 35-39 34:36.94 17:18/M
121 Brenda Quarry 365 55 F 8 55-59 35:38.24 17:49/M
122 debbie shock 356 65 F 5 65-69 36:12.29 18:06/M
123 Stacy Gerber Bedford 257 47 F 8 45-49 37:48.71 18:54/M
124 Neil Heverly Altoona 269 35 M 2 35-39 37:57.26 18:59/M
125 who are you 340 0 F 1 0- 0 39:11.18 19:36/M
126 amy cyman 339 60 F 6 60-64 39:17.14 19:39/M
127 Jeffrey Hamilton Bedford 262 66 M 5 65-69 41:36.27 20:48/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Mountain 1276 22 M 1 Top Fin 14:46.28 4:46/M
2 Dominic Stroh Altoona 1134 19 M 2 Top Fin 16:35.78 5:21/M
3 Christopher Kissell 1301 34 M 3 Top Fin 17:53.67 5:46/M
4 Jerrod Sunderland Altoona 1135 18 M 1 15-18 18:10.81 5:52/M
5 Gregory Williams Altoona 1164 16 M 2 15-18 18:23.43 5:56/M
6 Issac Mills 1319 19 M 1 19-24 18:27.50 5:57/M
7 Haden Boutiller Altoona 956 16 M 3 15-18 18:30.95 5:58/M
8 Bradley Foust 1310 19 M 2 19-24 18:40.96 6:01/M
9 Alex Gburek Altoona 1010 18 M 4 15-18 18:41.75 6:02/M
10 Colin Berkheimer 1209 19 M 3 19-24 18:51.16 6:05/M
11 Tristan Corrente 1296 17 M 5 15-18 19:17.89 6:13/M
12 Guido Santella 1359 36 M 1 35-39 19:19.52 6:14/M
13 Travis Singer Altoona 1121 34 M 1 30-34 19:25.13 6:16/M
14 Mike Koehle Jr Ashville 1058 24 M 4 19-24 19:40.92 6:21/M
15 Corey Pincherri Altoona 1106 31 M 2 30-34 19:42.30 6:21/M
16 Jake Baranik Washington 937 24 M 5 19-24 19:47.63 6:23/M
17 Kevin Smith 1194 18 M 6 15-18 19:50.53 6:24/M
18 Dave Berkheimer 1286 47 M 1 45-49 20:18.21 6:33/M
19 Carson Weyandt Altoona 1158 15 M 7 15-18 20:27.39 6:36/M
20 Avery McGinnis 1235 16 M 8 15-18 20:36.52 6:39/M
21 Aidan Rispoli 1455 14 M 1 12-14 20:37.75 6:39/M
22 Pat Miles 1316 33 M 3 30-34 20:38.97 6:39/M
23 Chris Wadman 1369 27 M 1 25-29 20:46.78 6:42/M
24 Connor Laird 1336 13 M 2 12-14 20:52.78 6:44/M
25 Joshua McCloskey 1184 27 M 2 25-29 21:02.78 6:47/M
26 Jeremy Jones Hollidaysburg 1048 13 M 3 12-14 21:05.65 6:48/M
27 Douglas Morningstar Huntingdon 1091 15 M 9 15-18 21:09.28 6:49/M
28 Joshua Brown 1300 32 M 4 30-34 21:20.18 6:53/M
29 Randy Miles 1317 36 M 2 35-39 21:22.20 6:54/M
30 Jeffrey Runk Duncansville 1117 33 M 5 30-34 21:38.78 6:59/M
31 Damon Rickens 1279 20 M 6 19-24 21:40.71 6:59/M
32 Samuel Hess Martinsburg 1036 22 M 7 19-24 21:51.12 7:03/M
33 Parker McClellan 1190 16 M 10 15-18 21:53.53 7:04/M
34 Timothy Hertel 1305 45 M 2 45-49 21:53.78 7:04/M
35 Tim Settle 1197 36 M 3 35-39 21:57.46 7:05/M
36 Tricia Varner Sidman 1146 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:58.47 7:05/M
37 Joey Stevens Altoona 1129 16 M 11 15-18 22:03.15 7:07/M
38 Walt Wedel Duncansville 1154 14 M 4 12-14 22:06.81 7:08/M
39 Eric Kephart 1299 39 M 4 35-39 22:08.40 7:08/M
40 Liam Clyma Altoona 982 13 M 5 12-14 22:09.38 7:09/M
41 Christopher Johnson 1226 40 M 1 40-44 22:10.49 7:09/M
42 David Bozak 1460 41 M 2 40-44 22:22.70 7:13/M
43 Tom Hallinan Cresson 1023 31 M 6 30-34 22:24.13 7:14/M
44 Amanda Chamberlain 1381 16 F 2 Top Fin 22:26.36 7:14/M
45 Regan Baker 1491 14 F 3 Top Fin 22:30.78 7:15/M
46 Brian Greene 1343 46 M 3 45-49 22:32.48 7:16/M
47 Megan Malligan 1315 29 F 1 25-29 22:36.14 7:17/M
48 Brad Zearfoss 1346 53 M 1 50-54 22:36.96 7:17/M
49 Bryan Hammond Hollidaysburg 1024 35 M 5 35-39 22:49.61 7:22/M
50 Daniel Molliver 1233 38 M 6 35-39 22:49.61 7:22/M
51 Kyle Ruggery 1304 14 M 6 12-14 22:52.39 7:23/M
52 Courtney Schobel 1281 21 F 1 19-24 22:53.65 7:23/M
53 George Boutiller 1 Altoona 959 12 M 7 12-14 22:58.28 7:25/M
54 Susan Bedworth 1376 30 F 1 30-34 23:06.59 7:27/M
55 Samuel Mills 1320 20 M 8 19-24 23:11.45 7:29/M
56 John Donoughe Altoona 996 52 M 2 50-54 23:13.67 7:29/M
57 Dave Fraundorfer 1335 43 M 3 40-44 23:31.43 7:35/M
58 Chris Basenback Hollidaysburg 940 36 M 7 35-39 23:33.67 7:36/M
59 Paul Hinkle, Jr. Tyrone 1042 51 M 3 50-54 23:34.28 7:36/M
60 Hunter Hileman 1191 18 M 12 15-18 23:35.48 7:36/M
61 Frank Boston Durham 955 56 M 1 55-59 23:35.68 7:36/M
62 Bruce Diehl 1479 29 M 3 25-29 23:40.54 7:38/M
63 Carl Musselman Bedford 1095 48 M 4 45-49 23:41.18 7:38/M
64 Maria Ruggery Duncansville 1116 19 F 2 19-24 23:44.84 7:39/M
65 Dennis Wisor Altoona 1175 43 M 4 40-44 23:57.12 7:44/M
66 Alexis Palfey 1196 20 F 3 19-24 23:57.93 7:44/M
67 Madison Aungst 1195 20 F 4 19-24 23:57.93 7:44/M
68 Eli Wisor Altoona 1176 11 M 1 9-11 23:58.53 7:44/M
69 Anthony McGraw 1450 33 M 7 30-34 24:01.17 7:45/M
70 Michele Fisher Bedford 1004 49 F 1 45-49 24:01.78 7:45/M
71 Kyle Stuckey 1322 30 M 8 30-34 24:05.39 7:46/M
72 Jimmy Luciano Altoona 1071 17 M 13 15-18 24:05.68 7:46/M
73 Nicholas Beckel Altoona 944 21 M 9 19-24 24:05.68 7:46/M
74 Shawn Kent Altoona 1054 41 M 5 40-44 24:07.70 7:47/M
75 Bobbi McAllister 1449 36 F 1 35-39 24:07.90 7:47/M
76 Riley Boutiller Altoona 957 13 F 1 12-14 24:12.63 7:48/M
77 Scott (Randal) Replogle 1489 50 M 4 50-54 24:13.45 7:49/M
78 Lindsay Bishop Hanover 951 30 F 2 30-34 24:15.39 7:49/M
79 Zachary Lonsinger Altoona 1068 25 M 4 25-29 24:21.41 7:51/M
80 Todd Wertman Duncansville 1156 45 M 5 45-49 24:22.42 7:52/M
81 Myah Chappell 1496 14 F 2 12-14 24:22.42 7:52/M
82 Wendy Reed Altoona 1110 46 F 2 45-49 24:24.25 7:52/M
83 Ken Mountain Altoona 1093 30 M 9 30-34 24:26.66 7:53/M
84 Stephanie McAleer Hollidaysburg 1081 34 F 3 30-34 24:29.71 7:54/M
85 Madison O'Leary Duncansville 1097 21 F 5 19-24 24:32.54 7:55/M
86 Randy Mallory Mahaffey 1074 58 M 2 55-59 24:32.96 7:55/M
87 Jack Donoughe Altoona 995 14 M 8 12-14 24:34.79 7:55/M
88 Jon Yerty 1267 27 M 5 25-29 24:36.79 7:56/M
89 Adam Budny 1203 38 M 8 35-39 24:42.37 7:58/M
90 Alessandra Fama 1486 17 F 1 15-18 24:43.98 7:58/M
91 Rhiannon Stangl 1485 17 F 2 15-18 24:43.98 7:58/M
92 Alyson Schobel 1487 15 F 3 15-18 24:44.79 7:59/M
93 Steve Horell Altoona 1043 52 M 5 50-54 24:45.82 7:59/M
94 Jay Ruggery 1303 48 M 6 45-49 24:47.43 8:00/M
95 Hannah Jacobs Altoona 1046 18 F 4 15-18 24:54.66 8:02/M
96 Alauna Feathers 1290 15 F 5 15-18 25:02.21 8:05/M
97 Kate Altmanshofer 1344 16 F 6 15-18 25:06.87 8:06/M
98 David Hess 1 Martinsburg 1037 54 M 6 50-54 25:07.48 8:06/M
99 Ken Vescovi 1259 54 M 7 50-54 25:08.90 8:06/M
100 Rebecca Jacobs 1458 50 F 1 50-54 25:09.10 8:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bryce Bauer Warriors Mark 941 16 M 14 15-18 25:09.80 8:07/M
102 Andrea Luciano Altoona 1069 19 F 6 19-24 25:17.41 8:09/M
103 P J Pfahler Altoona 1103 38 M 9 35-39 25:20.54 8:10/M
104 Donald Mills 1318 54 M 8 50-54 25:23.24 8:11/M
105 Kenton Clouse New Enterprise 981 47 M 7 45-49 25:24.79 8:12/M
106 Emily Henry Altoona 1034 15 F 7 15-18 25:26.27 8:12/M
107 Matt Stuckey 1287 37 M 10 35-39 25:28.71 8:13/M
108 Karlee Noel 1478 16 F 8 15-18 25:35.78 8:15/M
109 Tricia Sidney Duncansville 1120 44 F 1 40-44 25:37.45 8:16/M
110 Sue Anderson Altoona 934 50 F 2 50-54 25:38.28 8:16/M
111 Nickalous Bartley Altoona 939 31 M 10 30-34 25:38.69 8:16/M
112 Vicki Finnegan Altoona 1002 55 F 1 55-59 25:42.37 8:17/M
113 Kacie Baker Portage 936 18 F 9 15-18 25:45.29 8:18/M
114 Kathleen Diehl 1476 28 F 2 25-29 25:47.66 8:19/M
115 David Hill Imler OH 1041 29 M 6 25-29 25:49.79 8:20/M
116 Jane Grassadonia 1291 55 F 2 55-59 25:50.78 8:20/M
117 Tim Mudery Duncansville 1094 39 M 11 35-39 25:52.29 8:21/M
118 Doug Fisher 1370 50 M 9 50-54 25:54.16 8:21/M
119 Taryn Varner Sidman 1145 13 F 3 12-14 25:55.99 8:22/M
120 Michael Nagle Tyrone 1096 15 M 15 15-18 25:56.78 8:22/M
121 Phyllis Baker 1283 52 F 3 50-54 25:57.79 8:22/M
122 Annie Greenwood 1347 22 F 7 19-24 26:00.48 8:23/M
123 Andrea Bozak 1459 36 F 2 35-39 26:01.51 8:24/M
124 Ryan Reilly Altoona 1112 43 M 6 40-44 26:06.40 8:25/M
125 Morgan Baker 1492 13 F 4 12-14 26:07.22 8:25/M
126 Cole Manley 1193 18 M 16 15-18 26:08.79 8:26/M
127 Jim Routch 1331 55 M 3 55-59 26:13.28 8:27/M
128 Sarah Gunnett Martinsburg 1021 25 F 3 25-29 26:13.96 8:27/M
129 Casey Kephart Altoona 1056 46 M 8 45-49 26:16.54 8:28/M
130 Rylee Hatch 1472 17 F 10 15-18 26:16.62 8:28/M
131 Matt Adams 1309 24 M 10 19-24 26:17.24 8:29/M
132 Kristie Bauer Warriors Mark 942 44 F 2 40-44 26:18.47 8:29/M
133 Kate Kilcoyne Altoona 1057 32 F 4 30-34 26:20.78 8:30/M
134 Mason Houck 1314 16 M 17 15-18 26:24.42 8:31/M
135 Erin Powell 1245 35 F 3 35-39 26:27.48 8:32/M
136 AJ Marzzacco Coatesville 1078 8 M 1 6- 8 26:35.66 8:35/M
137 Shawn Jones Hollidaysburg 1049 44 M 7 40-44 26:36.27 8:35/M
138 Angie Gibbons 1224 33 F 5 30-34 26:37.69 8:35/M
139 Ebony Wilson Altoona 1168 16 F 11 15-18 26:38.29 8:35/M
140 Gianna Marasco Altoona 1077 14 F 5 12-14 26:40.54 8:36/M
141 Adam Morningstar Entiken 1090 40 M 8 40-44 26:40.78 8:36/M
142 Terry Wiedemann Altoona 1163 35 F 4 35-39 26:42.78 8:37/M
143 Ron Persing Tyrone 1102 35 M 12 35-39 26:45.88 8:38/M
144 Britan Hallinan 1327 33 M 11 30-34 26:50.76 8:39/M
145 Jaden Quinn Altoona 1108 12 F 6 12-14 26:52.81 8:40/M
146 Ian Lamb 1231 17 M 18 15-18 26:54.24 8:41/M
147 Paul Wedel Duncansville 1153 9 M 2 9-11 26:56.89 8:41/M
148 Donald Moore Pueblo West 1089 48 M 9 45-49 26:57.51 8:42/M
149 Rich Morris 1488 51 M 10 50-54 27:01.39 8:43/M
150 Timothy Kelly Harrisburg 1053 11 M 3 9-11 27:06.78 8:45/M
151 Bob Franks Hollidaysburg 1005 50 M 11 50-54 27:07.78 8:45/M
152 Kara Rhoa 1249 29 F 4 25-29 27:10.56 8:46/M
153 Stevie Webber 1293 14 F 7 12-14 27:10.74 8:46/M
154 Anthony Mikesic Martinsburg 1085 44 M 9 40-44 27:12.95 8:46/M
155 Brian Kephart Altoona 1055 38 M 13 35-39 27:13.54 8:47/M
156 Doug Endler 1208 56 M 4 55-59 27:15.79 8:47/M
157 Kristin Moschella 1466 31 F 6 30-34 27:16.79 8:48/M
158 Brandon Zitsch 1268 23 M 11 19-24 27:19.52 8:49/M
159 Hope Thompson 1204 26 F 5 25-29 27:21.41 8:49/M
160 David Leeper 1269 63 M 1 60-64 27:21.78 8:49/M
161 Vince Albarano Hollidaysburg 932 6 M 2 6- 8 27:22.17 8:50/M
162 Aaron O 1185 8 M 3 6- 8 27:23.29 8:50/M
163 Brielle Corrente 1297 20 F 8 19-24 27:25.25 8:51/M
164 Bill Corrente 1298 51 M 12 50-54 27:25.45 8:51/M
165 Bill Kibler 1332 63 M 2 60-64 27:26.47 8:51/M
166 Amanda Kopriva 1199 26 F 6 25-29 27:28.92 8:52/M
167 Grace Osmolinski 1292 13 F 8 12-14 27:29.94 8:52/M
168 Scott Hileman Altoona 1040 54 M 13 50-54 27:30.36 8:52/M
169 Nate Radabaugh 1495 28 M 7 25-29 27:32.54 8:53/M
170 Mary Ann Tocimak Smithmill 1140 48 F 3 45-49 27:37.72 8:55/M
171 Ashley Boyer Duncansville 960 31 F 7 30-34 27:41.79 8:56/M
172 Michael Luciano Altoona 1072 50 M 14 50-54 27:43.25 8:56/M
173 Bill Karnes 1338 58 M 5 55-59 27:43.44 8:56/M
174 Rachel Seiler 1285 32 F 8 30-34 27:48.14 8:58/M
175 Kyler Main 1234 21 M 12 19-24 27:48.76 8:58/M
176 Amy Ickes 1216 51 F 4 50-54 27:51.63 8:59/M
177 Makenna Bauer Warriors Mark 943 13 F 9 12-14 28:09.95 9:05/M
178 Anna Kepner 1228 24 F 9 19-24 28:10.54 9:05/M
179 Sarah Weyer 1375 24 F 10 19-24 28:14.43 9:06/M
180 Cris Wesner 1366 52 M 15 50-54 28:14.63 9:06/M
181 Cortnie Partner 1239 36 F 5 35-39 28:14.80 9:06/M
182 Bonnie Robison 1251 45 F 4 45-49 28:15.43 9:07/M
183 Ann Wedel Duncansville 1152 41 F 3 40-44 28:21.34 9:09/M
184 Barry Weakland Hastings 1151 55 M 6 55-59 28:22.17 9:09/M
185 Jean Tipton Carr Marysville 1139 48 F 5 45-49 28:23.60 9:09/M
186 Cristy Colledge Altoona 983 30 F 9 30-34 28:26.26 9:10/M
187 Karen Dillen Altoona 991 55 F 3 55-59 28:26.66 9:10/M
188 Christy Marzzacco Downingtown 1079 41 F 4 40-44 28:27.89 9:11/M
189 Alex Shaffer 1254 25 M 8 25-29 28:28.91 9:11/M
190 Angel Harbst Warriors Mark 1026 31 F 10 30-34 28:29.52 9:11/M
191 Nick Diehl Tyrone 990 27 M 9 25-29 28:31.29 9:12/M
192 Bryanna Blackie 1160 25 F 7 25-29 28:32.16 9:12/M
193 Jami Claycomb 1456 47 F 6 45-49 28:36.24 9:14/M
194 Amelia Partner 1240 12 F 10 12-14 28:38.27 9:14/M
195 Ben Turek 1273 37 M 14 35-39 28:41.94 9:15/M
196 Dick Appleman 1377 61 M 3 60-64 28:42.78 9:15/M
197 Tim Hallinan Altoona 1022 60 M 4 60-64 28:43.77 9:16/M
198 Camala Gilbert Tyrone 1013 43 F 5 40-44 28:47.23 9:17/M
199 Adisyn Gilbert Tyrone 1012 13 F 11 12-14 28:47.23 9:17/M
200 Joe Carr Marysville 975 45 M 10 45-49 28:49.54 9:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Dan Caracciola Duncansville 972 63 M 5 60-64 28:53.16 9:19/M
202 Taylor Berardi 1473 17 F 12 15-18 28:56.23 9:20/M
203 David Fusco 1264 47 M 11 45-49 28:56.42 9:20/M
204 Cathy Gruss 1215 52 F 5 50-54 28:59.54 9:21/M
205 Gail Good 1265 52 F 6 50-54 29:03.69 9:22/M
206 Kimberly Replogle 1248 35 F 6 35-39 29:05.33 9:23/M
207 Christine Hess Martinsburg 1035 51 F 7 50-54 29:08.43 9:24/M
208 Carla Brumbaugh Martinsburg 968 51 F 8 50-54 29:08.63 9:24/M
209 Marvin Frazell Tyrone 1006 35 M 15 35-39 29:10.48 9:25/M
210 Mary Alice Kauffman 1227 42 F 6 40-44 29:11.29 9:25/M
211 Matt Leaper 1461 33 M 12 30-34 29:11.91 9:25/M
212 Patrick Reilly Altoona 1111 12 M 9 12-14 29:14.78 9:26/M
213 Nancy Demangone Duncansville 988 64 F 1 60-64 29:15.20 9:26/M
214 Trent Boutiller Altoona 958 18 M 19 15-18 29:18.48 9:27/M
215 Eli Lamb 1232 13 M 10 12-14 29:20.72 9:28/M
216 Christina Rombouts 1289 24 F 11 19-24 29:21.73 9:28/M
217 Patrick Bollinger 1483 57 M 7 55-59 29:28.44 9:30/M
218 Tiffany Stuckey 1288 36 F 7 35-39 29:33.15 9:32/M
219 Brinton Simington 1192 17 M 20 15-18 29:36.41 9:33/M
220 Jim Tracy 1257 40 M 10 40-44 29:37.24 9:33/M
221 Sarah Tracy 1256 44 F 7 40-44 29:37.84 9:33/M
222 Thomas DiNapoli Middletown 992 34 M 13 30-34 29:38.66 9:34/M
223 CD Gunnett Duncansville 1020 34 M 14 30-34 29:39.48 9:34/M
224 Frank Schachtner Altoona 1118 68 M 1 65-69 29:44.20 9:35/M
225 Robin Ritchey 1442 39 F 8 35-39 29:45.26 9:36/M
226 Julie Miles Duncansville 1086 39 F 9 35-39 29:45.80 9:36/M
227 Chris Rickens 1278 53 M 16 50-54 29:46.28 9:36/M
228 Dave McConnell 1 Duncansville 1082 72 M 1 70-99 29:57.86 9:40/M
229 Rachel Glasgow 1379 37 F 10 35-39 30:02.43 9:41/M
230 Mark Mitchell Altoona 1088 36 M 16 35-39 30:03.77 9:42/M
231 Amanda Mitchell Altoona 1087 35 F 11 35-39 30:03.97 9:42/M
232 Aubrey Hileman Altoona 1039 21 F 12 19-24 30:04.78 9:42/M
233 Courtney Dry 1220 23 F 13 19-24 30:08.35 9:43/M
234 Alane Timmerman Altoona 1137 60 F 2 60-64 30:18.27 9:46/M
235 David Cadle Williamsburg 971 61 M 6 60-64 30:19.29 9:47/M
236 Jenna Fiore Altoona 1003 30 F 11 30-34 30:23.41 9:48/M
237 John Carr Altoona 976 48 M 12 45-49 30:24.16 9:48/M
238 Ben Carr Altoona 973 11 M 4 9-11 30:24.49 9:48/M
239 Carolyn Donaldson 1454 55 F 4 55-59 30:24.96 9:48/M
240 Emily Pepka roaring spring 1101 31 F 12 30-34 30:28.24 9:50/M
241 David Cunningham Hollidaysburg 985 35 M 17 35-39 30:30.28 9:50/M
242 John Kelly Harrisburg 1052 54 M 17 50-54 30:32.96 9:51/M
243 Abby Fleming 1263 14 F 12 12-14 30:32.96 9:51/M
244 Bill Hiergeist Altoona 1038 62 M 7 60-64 30:34.99 9:52/M
245 Christine Ritchey 1214 48 F 7 45-49 30:35.40 9:52/M
246 Julia Walls 1480 39 F 12 35-39 30:35.52 9:52/M
247 Matthew Gibbons 1223 33 M 15 30-34 30:39.68 9:53/M
248 Damon Brunhuber Altoona 969 35 M 18 35-39 30:40.29 9:54/M
249 Leeya Goss 1202 9 F 1 9-11 30:40.29 9:54/M
250 Sandy Boob Tyrone 953 62 F 3 60-64 30:40.70 9:54/M
251 Eva Aveni 1324 17 F 13 15-18 30:42.12 9:54/M
252 Justine Aveni 1326 41 F 8 40-44 30:42.33 9:54/M
253 Cindy Wright 1205 39 F 13 35-39 30:43.54 9:55/M
254 Galen Tipton Marysville 1138 23 M 13 19-24 30:44.29 9:55/M
255 Jayla Reilly 1451 14 F 13 12-14 30:48.63 9:56/M
256 Lisa Frye Altoona 1008 42 F 9 40-44 30:51.54 9:57/M
257 Marge Tangeman Tyrone 1136 52 F 9 50-54 30:52.51 9:57/M
258 Kristen Neff 1365 17 F 14 15-18 30:54.95 9:58/M
259 Mark Zelnosky 1465 52 F 10 50-54 30:58.42 9:59/M
260 Bill Harshman Tyrone 1028 69 M 2 65-69 30:59.53 10:00/M
261 Elise Eastep Williamsburg 999 53 F 11 50-54 30:59.53 10:00/M
262 Megan Rentz 1246 26 F 8 25-29 30:59.79 10:00/M
263 Gifford Piper 1244 31 M 16 30-34 31:00.79 10:00/M
264 Megan Claar 1198 31 F 13 30-34 31:00.79 10:00/M
265 Shawn Benton 950 43 M 11 40-44 31:03.29 10:01/M
266 Sherry Phillips Martinsburg 1104 58 F 5 55-59 31:05.42 10:02/M
267 Justin Bossler altoona 954 45 M 13 45-49 31:07.55 10:02/M
268 Mark Barnes 1484 37 M 19 35-39 31:07.79 10:02/M
269 Danielle Mueller 1345 11 F 2 9-11 31:12.47 10:04/M
270 Crystal Weyer Tryone 1271 44 F 10 40-44 31:15.53 10:05/M
271 Stephanie Fabian 1482 41 F 11 40-44 31:18.37 10:06/M
272 Kelly Brunhuber Altoona 970 34 F 14 30-34 31:20.54 10:06/M
273 Kylee Wisor Altoona 1177 14 F 14 12-14 31:21.41 10:07/M
274 David Despot Altoona 989 60 M 8 60-64 31:21.81 10:07/M
275 Michael Renz altoona 1114 30 M 17 30-34 31:22.22 10:07/M
276 Brenda Donoughe Altoona 994 46 F 8 45-49 31:23.24 10:07/M
277 Jose Garcia Ortega Altoona 1009 32 M 18 30-34 31:29.29 10:09/M
278 Angeline Leeper 1474 61 F 4 60-64 31:31.54 10:10/M
279 Hank Wolf 1440 64 M 9 60-64 31:36.79 10:12/M
280 Kevin Winkler Altoona 1172 53 M 18 50-54 31:37.27 10:12/M
281 Andrea Kanode 1207 41 F 12 40-44 31:42.16 10:14/M
282 Stephanie Huber 1457 32 F 15 30-34 31:47.67 10:15/M
283 Eddie Ollman Alum Bank 1099 8 M 4 6- 8 31:48.28 10:15/M
284 Adam Mikesic Martinsburg 1084 14 M 11 12-14 31:48.48 10:15/M
285 David Ollman Alum Bank 1098 74 M 2 70-99 31:50.10 10:16/M
286 Jaylyn Luciano Altoona 1070 20 F 14 19-24 31:52.34 10:17/M
287 Lucas Dragovich Johnstown 998 21 M 14 19-24 31:55.19 10:18/M
288 Tracie Oswald 1201 34 F 16 30-34 31:56.23 10:18/M
289 Farrah Younes 1270 18 F 15 15-18 31:56.26 10:18/M
290 Shaelyn Rickens 1280 19 F 15 19-24 31:56.27 10:18/M
291 Julie Reese 1471 21 F 16 19-24 31:57.22 10:18/M
292 Erica Lang Dunlo 1061 31 F 17 30-34 32:00.89 10:19/M
293 Obadiah Lang Dunio 1062 9 M 5 9-11 32:00.89 10:19/M
294 Amber Cassell 1219 26 F 9 25-29 32:03.43 10:20/M
295 Erin Eckhard Claysburg 1000 38 F 14 35-39 32:03.44 10:20/M
296 Brody Partner 1342 9 M 6 9-11 32:05.81 10:21/M
297 Crystal Christopher Everett 1499 35 F 15 35-39 32:05.99 10:21/M
298 Stacey Matthews Hollidaysburg 1080 31 F 18 30-34 32:06.39 10:21/M
299 Ryan Donoughe Altoona 997 11 M 7 9-11 32:08.31 10:22/M
300 Amanda Partner 1238 33 F 19 30-34 32:08.44 10:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Mike Rishel 1250 34 M 19 30-34 32:09.26 10:22/M
302 Julie Rishel Tyrone 1115 34 F 20 30-34 32:09.46 10:22/M
303 Jennifer Brown Bellwood PA 967 41 F 13 40-44 32:10.69 10:23/M
304 Jonathon Smith 1187 30 M 20 30-34 32:11.29 10:23/M
305 Brad Walters Altoona 1149 38 M 20 35-39 32:17.45 10:25/M
306 Jason Williamson Cresson 1167 29 M 10 25-29 32:19.11 10:25/M
307 Mason Replogle 1247 11 M 8 9-11 32:21.38 10:26/M
308 David Larson 1453 48 M 14 45-49 32:21.58 10:26/M
309 Wendy Walters Altoona 1150 36 F 16 35-39 32:22.79 10:26/M
310 Kelsey Renz Altoona 1113 29 F 10 25-29 32:23.79 10:27/M
311 Nick Overdorff 1447 17 M 21 15-18 32:24.25 10:27/M
312 Julie Overdorff 1445 46 F 9 45-49 32:24.51 10:27/M
313 Alexa Overdorff 1446 21 F 17 19-24 32:24.52 10:27/M
314 Ashleigh Williamson Cresson 1166 30 F 21 30-34 32:27.30 10:28/M
315 Megan Browell Duncansville 966 36 F 17 35-39 32:29.29 10:29/M
316 Jennifer Larson 1452 46 F 10 45-49 32:36.86 10:31/M
317 Clarise Spencer 1419 19 F 18 19-24 32:37.27 10:31/M
318 Wyman Seaux 1253 48 M 15 45-49 32:38.46 10:32/M
319 Kitty Zelnosky 1464 50 F 12 50-54 32:43.34 10:33/M
320 Cathy Ferrero 1206 64 F 5 60-64 32:47.10 10:35/M
321 Tim Mapes Roaring Spring 1076 77 M 3 70-99 32:47.54 10:35/M
322 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 1100 35 F 18 35-39 32:51.70 10:36/M
323 Eileen Seaux 1252 42 F 14 40-44 33:04.45 10:40/M
324 Stephanie Gallagher 1189 41 F 15 40-44 33:05.49 10:40/M
325 Tricia Kerr 1275 32 F 22 30-34 33:06.10 10:41/M
326 Jonathan Carpenter 1367 35 M 21 35-39 33:06.91 10:41/M
327 Jerry Brandt 1372 52 M 19 50-54 33:09.15 10:42/M
328 Rachel Pincherri Altoona 1107 32 F 23 30-34 33:09.97 10:42/M
329 Caitlin Berkheimer 1463 19 F 19 19-24 33:12.29 10:43/M
330 Christa Houck 1313 38 F 19 35-39 33:13.80 10:43/M
331 Christine Gates 1441 55 F 6 55-59 33:15.85 10:44/M
332 Jed Soyka Altoona 1127 34 M 21 30-34 33:17.29 10:44/M
333 Bill Berkheimer Altoona 949 70 M 4 70-99 33:18.49 10:45/M
334 Julie Nardozza 1462 36 F 20 35-39 33:18.92 10:45/M
335 Jenna Ritchey 1213 16 F 16 15-18 33:19.71 10:45/M
336 Christine Knott-Hallinan 1229 50 F 13 50-54 33:21.29 10:45/M
337 Leah Gburek Altoona 1011 47 F 11 45-49 33:21.31 10:45/M
338 Brady Kahley 1477 6 M 5 6- 8 33:22.44 10:46/M
339 Bob Lykens Duncansville 1073 66 M 3 65-69 33:30.45 10:48/M
340 Nolen Tyndall Hollidaysburg 1143 13 M 12 12-14 33:33.31 10:49/M
341 Kylee Trotter 1295 30 M 22 30-34 33:33.46 10:49/M
342 Lennae Trotter 1294 28 F 11 25-29 33:33.46 10:49/M
343 Christine Tyndall Hollidaysburg 1142 48 F 12 45-49 33:35.76 10:50/M
344 Kevin Andrew Bell Hollidaysburg 947 29 M 11 25-29 33:38.76 10:51/M
345 Jennifer Smith Duncansville 1122 41 F 16 40-44 33:42.29 10:52/M
346 Trenton Oswald 1200 7 M 6 6- 8 33:44.44 10:53/M
347 Travis Oswald 1186 30 M 23 30-34 33:44.49 10:53/M
348 Sylvester Williams Dunlo 1165 27 M 12 25-29 33:44.68 10:53/M
349 Bill Bravin Altoona 961 73 M 5 70-99 33:49.78 10:55/M
350 Charlie Young Clymer 1181 36 M 22 35-39 33:51.00 10:55/M
351 Marcia Isenberg Seattle 1045 62 F 6 60-64 33:57.46 10:57/M
352 Valerie Wyper 1180 39 F 21 35-39 33:59.29 10:58/M
353 Carsyn Gilbert Tyrone 1014 10 F 3 9-11 34:00.72 10:58/M
354 Jennifer Keagy Altoona 1050 46 F 13 45-49 34:00.73 10:58/M
355 Olivia Butler 1217 14 F 15 12-14 34:01.29 10:58/M
356 Holly Butler 1218 10 F 4 9-11 34:01.47 10:58/M
357 Joel Gilbert Tyrone 1015 42 M 12 40-44 34:03.17 10:59/M
358 Erika Fronauer Altoona 1007 28 F 12 25-29 34:08.44 11:01/M
359 Cameron Gallagher 1323 8 M 7 6- 8 34:20.45 11:05/M
360 Chet Gallagher 1188 45 M 16 45-49 34:20.65 11:05/M
361 Erikka Wilt henrico 1170 26 F 13 25-29 34:22.47 11:05/M
362 Eric Kuhse Cresson 1059 28 M 13 25-29 34:22.68 11:05/M
363 Ashlynn Irwin 1368 14 F 16 12-14 34:22.88 11:05/M
364 Kaitlyn Aveni 1325 14 F 17 12-14 34:24.48 11:06/M
365 Tessa Wise Altoona 1174 12 F 18 12-14 34:25.29 11:06/M
366 Keith Stevens Delaware 1130 32 M 24 30-34 34:33.46 11:09/M
367 Vincent Cannizero 1182 32 M 25 30-34 34:37.50 11:10/M
368 Corey Husted 1373 31 M 26 30-34 34:39.45 11:11/M
369 Pennie Dobrowolsky Altoona 993 59 F 7 55-59 34:44.98 11:12/M
370 Ethan Fedesco 1308 15 M 22 15-18 34:45.54 11:13/M
371 Anthony Cacciotti 1328 17 M 23 15-18 34:47.54 11:13/M
372 Jessica McKinney 1467 30 F 24 30-34 34:49.46 11:14/M
373 Rachel Rito 1490 32 F 25 30-34 34:52.72 11:15/M
374 Tom Fedesco, Jr. Duncansville 1302 40 M 13 40-44 34:55.57 11:16/M
375 Shelby Hott Duncansville 1044 35 F 22 35-39 34:55.98 11:16/M
376 Emily Knepp 1475 17 F 17 15-18 35:01.49 11:18/M
377 Mary Walker 1443 36 F 23 35-39 35:05.29 11:19/M
378 Christie Deihl VA Beach 987 44 F 17 40-44 35:05.52 11:19/M
379 Elizabeth Radabaugh York 1109 33 F 26 30-34 35:06.74 11:19/M
380 Annette Pellman 1277 52 F 14 50-54 35:08.29 11:20/M
381 Jean Stirk Altoona 1133 41 F 18 40-44 35:08.54 11:20/M
382 James Woomer 2 Hollidaysburg 1178 72 M 6 70-99 35:12.50 11:21/M
383 Mike Gunard 1210 31 M 27 30-34 35:12.69 11:21/M
384 Courtney Yoyd 1340 33 F 27 30-34 35:13.30 11:22/M
385 Nicole Novak 1339 35 F 24 35-39 35:13.51 11:22/M
386 Suzette Knox 1444 52 F 15 50-54 35:14.79 11:22/M
387 Amanda Seelye 1307 35 F 25 35-39 35:19.14 11:24/M
388 Joel Seelye 1306 35 M 23 35-39 35:19.15 11:24/M
389 Debbie Crider Altoona 984 45 F 14 45-49 35:24.66 11:25/M
390 Gage Stewart Altoona 1132 26 M 14 25-29 35:26.29 11:26/M
391 Michelle Lenning Altoona 1065 28 F 14 25-29 35:26.47 11:26/M
392 Cynthia Wise Altoona 1173 41 F 19 40-44 35:40.83 11:30/M
393 Laura Kelly 1266 29 F 15 25-29 35:41.31 11:31/M
394 Rose Ciambotti Hollidaysburg 979 65 F 1 65-69 35:46.54 11:32/M
395 Lauren Cavanaugh 1470 32 F 28 30-34 35:52.95 11:34/M
396 Jane Rowe 1439 59 F 8 55-59 35:56.44 11:35/M
397 Todd Negola 1333 45 M 17 45-49 36:09.38 11:40/M
398 Joseph O'Brian Jr. 1469 10 M 9 9-11 36:10.79 11:40/M
399 Jordan Potter 1468 18 M 24 15-18 36:11.43 11:40/M
400 Kim Scherden Altoona 1119 51 F 16 50-54 36:25.54 11:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Blake Pennington 1242 7 F 1 6- 8 36:26.95 11:45/M
402 Chuck Pennington 1241 38 M 24 35-39 36:27.15 11:45/M
403 Carson Brenneman Hollidaysburg 962 9 M 10 9-11 36:30.29 11:46/M
404 Cayden Brenneman Hollidaysburg 963 8 M 8 6- 8 36:45.61 11:51/M
405 Scott Brenneman Hollidaysburg 965 42 M 14 40-44 36:47.79 11:52/M
406 Tonya Wilson Altoona 1169 44 F 20 40-44 36:47.80 11:52/M
407 Julia Wilt Altoona 1171 50 F 17 50-54 36:50.27 11:53/M
408 Eric James Altoona 1047 45 M 18 45-49 36:50.86 11:53/M
409 Jeremy Laird Bedford 1060 36 M 25 35-39 36:57.98 11:55/M
410 Robinsen Christopher 1374 36 M 26 35-39 36:58.37 11:55/M
411 Jason Barton 1262 36 M 27 35-39 36:58.79 11:55/M
412 Marlene Behe Altoona 946 67 F 2 65-69 37:10.29 11:59/M
413 Bernard Behe Altoona 945 72 M 7 70-99 37:11.38 12:00/M
414 Megan Witherow 1337 23 F 20 19-24 37:21.29 12:03/M
415 Tina Schultz 1448 54 F 18 50-54 37:22.29 12:03/M
416 Cheryl Bauer 1380 54 F 19 50-54 37:33.75 12:07/M
417 Sarah Stevens Delaware 1131 30 F 29 30-34 37:48.12 12:12/M
418 Jennifer Carr Altoona 974 43 F 21 40-44 37:50.47 12:12/M
419 Susie Gildea Hollidaysburg 1016 66 F 3 65-69 37:51.55 12:13/M
420 Christine Wagner Altoona 1148 66 F 4 65-69 38:08.46 12:18/M
421 Jay Albarano Hollidaysburg 931 9 M 11 9-11 38:13.81 12:20/M
422 Jodie Albarano (1) Hollidaysburg 933 38 F 26 35-39 38:15.54 12:20/M
423 Rylie Whitaker Altoona 1162 13 F 19 12-14 38:21.00 12:22/M
424 Lisa Brenneman Hollidaysburg 964 39 F 27 35-39 38:47.54 12:31/M
425 Greg Whitaker Altoona 1161 39 M 28 35-39 38:56.88 12:34/M
426 Rachel Meintel 1329 15 F 18 15-18 38:57.54 12:34/M
427 Charlene Filsaime West Mifflin 1001 37 F 28 35-39 39:12.48 12:39/M
428 Wayne Erickson 1221 35 M 29 35-39 39:28.29 12:44/M
429 Erik Messner 1237 43 M 15 40-44 39:32.19 12:45/M
430 Steven Henderson Bedford 1500 29 M 15 25-29 39:34.13 12:46/M
431 Kde Sell 1341 10 M 12 9-11 39:48.20 12:50/M
432 Will Himmelwright 1312 10 M 13 9-11 39:51.50 12:51/M
433 Bobbi Bollinger 952 57 F 9 55-59 39:59.23 12:54/M
434 Jaclyn Himmelwright 1311 37 F 29 35-39 39:59.80 12:54/M
435 Linzi Sell 1321 37 F 30 35-39 40:00.51 12:54/M
436 Caitlin Tressler Newark 1141 29 F 16 25-29 40:23.47 13:02/M
437 Diane Shoenberger 1481 37 F 31 35-39 40:36.30 13:06/M
438 Zoe Lanzendorfer Altoona 1064 39 F 32 35-39 40:36.30 13:06/M
439 Avery Lanzendorfer Altoona 1063 7 M 9 6- 8 40:36.49 13:06/M
440 Edie Snyder Altoona 1123 42 F 22 40-44 40:43.22 13:08/M
441 Syrus Snyder Altoona 1126 8 M 10 6- 8 40:43.42 13:08/M
442 Gina Meintel 1330 46 F 15 45-49 40:54.24 13:12/M
443 Kiera Pennington 1243 5 F 1 1- 5 40:56.68 13:12/M
444 Lydia Farabaugh 1222 25 F 17 25-29 40:56.68 13:12/M
445 Tiffany Chase Ashville 978 36 F 33 35-39 40:56.80 13:12/M
446 Gavin Chase Fort Wainwright 977 7 M 11 6- 8 40:57.29 13:13/M
447 Jen Cacciotti 1494 42 F 23 40-44 41:32.46 13:24/M
448 Matt Cacciotti 1493 41 M 16 40-44 41:32.46 13:24/M
449 Amy Mearkle 1378 40 F 24 40-44 41:52.26 13:30/M
450 Janet Baker Hollidaysburg 935 64 F 7 60-64 42:07.75 13:35/M
451 Mason Haramoto Altoona 1025 10 M 14 9-11 42:10.79 13:36/M
452 Cade Wyper Hollidaysburg 1179 14 M 13 12-14 42:19.50 13:39/M
453 Gretchen Morningstar Huntingdon 1092 40 F 25 40-44 42:45.39 13:47/M
454 Mindy Greenfield West Palm Beach 1018 60 F 8 60-64 42:57.95 13:51/M
455 Miranda Wilkinson 1261 22 F 21 19-24 43:12.64 13:56/M
456 Rachel Litzinger Altoona 1067 32 F 30 30-34 44:08.25 14:14/M
457 Lori Closson Altoona 980 41 F 26 40-44 44:08.25 14:14/M
458 Emily Grove 1225 24 F 22 19-24 44:38.99 14:24/M
459 Iceis Snyder Altoona 1124 9 F 5 9-11 45:32.90 14:41/M
460 Mike Snyder Altoona 1125 37 M 30 35-39 45:36.99 14:43/M
461 Melissa Miller 1497 43 F 27 40-44 46:28.51 14:59/M
462 Ava Miller 1498 10 F 6 9-11 46:28.51 14:59/M
463 Nicholas Barnhart Flinton 938 33 M 28 30-34 47:23.60 15:17/M
464 Renee Troutman 1258 22 F 23 19-24 47:43.80 15:24/M
465 Lindsay Bumbarger 1334 33 F 31 30-34 48:22.53 15:36/M
466 Katie McCabe 1284 32 F 32 30-34 48:32.52 15:39/M
467 Bailey Henry Hollidaysburg 1031 8 F 2 6- 8 52:07.56 16:49/M
468 Ben Henry Hollidaysburg 1032 41 M 17 40-44 52:38.55 16:59/M
469 Alexis Henry Hollidaysburg 1030 37 F 34 35-39 52:38.63 16:59/M