AMVETS POST 113 FIVE K
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Magnum Vincent 744 14 M 1 13-19 19:14.50 6:12/M
2 Braden Custer North Clarion 714 13 M 2 13-19 21:13.40 6:51/M
3 Allen Clinger 751 37 M 1 30-39 21:53.20 7:04/M
4 Dave Voland 738 41 M 1 40-49 21:53.40 7:04/M
5 Jim Brosius 750 42 M 2 40-49 22:26.70 7:14/M
6 David Voland 739 20 M 1 20-29 26:38.00 8:35/M
7 Brett Gearhart 718 52 M 1 50-59 26:48.50 8:39/M
8 Jessica Troup 742 36 F 1 30-39 27:14.00 8:47/M
9 Keyon Custer 715 11 M 1 1-12 27:21.70 8:49/M
10 Kevin Krantz 749 46 M 3 40-49 27:24.50 8:50/M
11 Brook Peters 747 41 F 1 40-49 27:52.60 8:59/M
12 Jody Shawley 745 53 F 1 50-59 28:41.20 9:15/M
13 Jim Sweitzer 736 67 M 1 60-69 29:24.70 9:29/M
14 Chad Troup 743 37 M 2 30-39 31:39.50 10:13/M
15 Stacy Ginkel 746 42 F 2 40-49 32:08.10 10:22/M
16 Sandy Lumley 730 36 F 2 30-39 34:57.90 11:16/M
17 Christopher Hoovler 720 8 M 2 1-12 43:51.30 14:09/M
18 Ali Hoovler 719 29 F 1 20-29 43:51.80 14:09/M
19 Jennifer Winkler 741 58 F 2 50-59 44:20.50 14:18/M
20 Morgan Miller 755 14 F 1 13-19 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
5K Walk
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Berard Daum 716 66 M 1 60-69 38:55.00 12:33/M
2 Margo Johnso 723 66 F 1 60-69 43:07.20 13:55/M
3 Dick Johnson 724 66 M 2 60-69 44:46.50 14:26/M
4 Vicki Host 721 66 F 2 60-69 46:52.80 15:07/M
5 Theresa Lander 726 57 F 1 50-59 46:55.90 15:08/M
6 Emma Cussins 713 17 F 1 13-19 47:52.20 15:26/M
7 Mikayla Baka 748 18 F 2 13-19 47:52.20 15:26/M
8 Mary Schrecengost 735 62 F 3 60-69 49:10.30 15:52/M
9 Toni Reda 734 59 F 2 50-59 49:15.70 15:53/M
10 Adrea Cussins 712 44 F 1 40-49 49:19.90 15:55/M
11 Michelle Clinger 752 43 F 2 40-49 49:19.90 15:55/M
12 Sam Lamberto 725 58 M 1 50-59 51:12.70 16:31/M
13 Mike Hresko 722 76 M 1 70-99 56:46.30 18:19/M
14 Jennifer Miller 753 42 F 3 40-49 1:00:43.50 19:35/M
15 Tracey Hilton 754 43 F 4 40-49 1:00:44.20 19:35/M
16 Lois Miller 732 62 F 4 60-69 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
17 Amy Beers 711 49 F 5 40-49 1:01:13.50 19:45/M
18 Robert Miller 733 60 M 3 60-69 1:01:16.40 19:46/M
19 Daniel McLaughlin 731 76 M 2 70-99 1:01:18.60 19:46/M