ALTOONA CURVE RACES
2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 569 56 F 1 Top Fin 18:38.10 9:19/M
2 Rich Santella 563 61 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.73 9:23/M
3 Sam Freet 365 54 F 1 50-54 19:35.85 9:48/M
4 D Caraccidois Duncansville PA 415 63 M 1 60-64 19:59.64 10:00/M
5 Sherry Obert 560 60 F 1 60-64 21:44.78 10:52/M
6 Lisa Appleby 351 55 F 1 55-59 21:51.10 10:56/M
7 Emma Sliver 566 36 F 1 35-39 21:52.50 10:56/M
8 Tim Cooper 360 55 M 1 55-59 22:14.46 11:07/M
9 Stewart McClelland 387 60 M 2 60-64 22:14.85 11:07/M
10 Jenni Wertman 573 44 F 1 40-44 22:47.21 11:24/M
11 Abbey Wertman 572 21 F 1 19-24 22:47.25 11:24/M
12 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona PA 354 57 F 2 55-59 22:58.21 11:29/M
13 William Obert 559 68 M 1 65-69 23:04.48 11:32/M
14 Gracey Gerlach 366 8 F 1 6- 8 23:18.54 11:39/M
15 Mark McCoy 407 12 M 1 12-14 23:39.61 11:50/M
16 Kevin Harker 372 41 M 1 40-44 23:40.70 11:50/M
17 Lorelai Harker 369 8 F 2 6- 8 23:40.85 11:50/M
18 Sonja Stein 402 64 F 2 60-64 23:58.75 11:59/M
19 Kelly Boyles 355 51 F 2 50-54 24:35.10 12:18/M
20 Trisha Gerlach 367 35 F 2 35-39 24:36.60 12:18/M
21 Rachel McCready 389 15 F 1 15-18 24:56.10 12:28/M
22 Jacob Brua 356 9 M 1 9-11 24:58.35 12:29/M
23 Shelia Heuston 374 53 F 3 50-54 24:58.64 12:29/M
24 Robert Conte 359 66 M 2 65-69 24:59.38 12:30/M
25 Shari Santella 564 62 F 3 60-64 25:04.26 12:32/M
26 Cathy King 381 54 F 4 50-54 25:14.78 12:37/M
27 Nathan Horomanski 403 5 M 1 1- 5 25:15.85 12:38/M
28 Addison Smith 567 6 F 3 6- 8 25:16.50 12:38/M
29 Angela Horomanski 375 34 F 1 30-34 25:19.75 12:40/M
30 Kathy Brua 358 34 F 2 30-34 25:38.86 12:49/M
31 Emma Brua 357 7 F 4 6- 8 25:39.28 12:50/M
32 Jennifer Smith 568 41 F 2 40-44 25:40.35 12:50/M
33 Jefferson McCoy 406 9 M 2 9-11 25:52.49 12:56/M
34 Cindy Pincherri 561 63 F 4 60-64 26:16.85 13:08/M
35 Tanyaca Moser Altoona PA 557 33 F 3 30-34 26:34.77 13:17/M
36 Chris Anthony 404 36 M 1 35-39 26:51.24 13:26/M
37 Jill Anthony 405 69 F 1 65-69 26:51.40 13:26/M
38 Paula McCready 388 50 F 5 50-54 27:12.96 13:36/M
39 Nadia Harker 370 39 F 3 35-39 27:26.35 13:43/M
40 Patrick Harker 371 10 M 3 9-11 27:28.37 13:44/M
41 Jessica McFarland 390 31 F 4 30-34 27:53.63 13:57/M
42 Wendy Bergman 408 41 F 3 40-44 27:56.49 13:58/M
43 Tammy Swartz 409 40 F 4 40-44 27:56.60 13:58/M
44 Olivia Swartz 414 13 F 1 12-14 27:57.69 13:59/M
45 Jarid Shipley 565 35 M 2 35-39 28:12.22 14:06/M
46 Melissa Harchak 368 27 F 1 25-29 28:27.60 14:14/M
47 Emma Kreuz 411 17 F 2 15-18 28:40.62 14:20/M
48 Edward Kreuz 410 49 M 1 45-49 28:40.66 14:20/M
49 Betsy Kreuz 412 49 F 1 45-49 28:41.27 14:21/M
50 Steve Wolford 576 61 M 3 60-64 28:49.83 14:25/M
51 Kathy Watson 571 45 F 2 45-49 29:14.60 14:37/M
52 Kathy Woods 577 62 F 5 60-64 29:15.86 14:38/M
53 Penny Kelly 377 48 F 3 45-49 29:16.74 14:38/M
54 Patty McGraw 391 52 F 6 50-54 29:28.73 14:44/M
55 Jill Walters 570 53 F 7 50-54 29:28.94 14:44/M
56 A. Kay Tyberg 364 67 F 2 65-69 29:49.79 14:55/M
57 Debbie Zeiders 578 48 F 4 45-49 30:14.33 15:07/M
58 Kristin Fluke 363 40 F 5 40-44 30:14.61 15:07/M
59 Jeff Lynn Slippery Rock PA 401 46 M 2 45-49 30:59.43 15:30/M
60 Emma Kowalski 383 65 F 3 65-69 31:22.30 15:41/M
61 Paul Kowalski 382 68 M 3 65-69 31:22.35 15:41/M
62 Henry Nileski 558 75 M 1 70-99 32:58.67 16:29/M
63 Melissa LaBorde 385 40 F 6 40-44 33:03.75 16:32/M
64 Eli LaBorde 384 5 M 2 1- 5 33:03.77 16:32/M
65 Sue Mielnik 392 58 F 3 55-59 33:11.32 16:36/M
66 Shauna Baranik 352 32 F 5 30-34 33:24.32 16:42/M
67 Ryan Baranik 353 31 M 1 30-34 33:24.62 16:42/M
68 Christine Lynn 386 43 F 7 40-44 33:57.49 16:59/M
69 Amy Kenner 413 44 F 8 40-44 34:00.64 17:00/M
70 Lauren Doyle 562 9 F 1 9-11 34:56.65 17:28/M
71 Al Best 416 56 M 2 55-59 34:57.27 17:29/M
72 Rae-Anne Keith 376 38 F 4 35-39 35:49.27 17:55/M