ALTOONA CURVE RACES
2 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Jones 190 13 M 1 Top Fin 12:23.26 6:12/M
2 Danny Molliver 645 16 M 1 15-18 13:08.59 6:34/M
3 Allison Hlivko 187 17 F 1 Top Fin 13:12.61 6:36/M
4 Riley Boutiller 163 13 F 1 12-14 13:15.85 6:38/M
5 Daniel Molliver 647 38 M 1 35-39 13:16.54 6:38/M
6 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 185 51 M 1 50-54 13:30.92 6:45/M
7 Dennis Wisor 316 42 M 1 40-44 13:40.13 6:50/M
8 George Boutiller 1 164 12 M 1 12-14 13:46.46 6:53/M
9 Eli Wisor 315 10 M 1 9-11 13:49.30 6:55/M
10 David Hess 1 184 54 M 2 50-54 14:22.40 7:11/M
11 Trent Boutiller 328 18 M 2 15-18 14:35.85 7:18/M
12 Bryce Bauer 161 16 M 3 15-18 14:49.46 7:25/M
13 Ryan Murphy 284 25 M 1 25-29 14:58.59 7:29/M
14 Jasmine Rowe 1001 15 F 1 15-18 15:02.26 7:31/M
15 Shawn Jones 191 44 M 2 40-44 15:03.90 7:32/M
16 Christy Huber Tyrone PA 646 52 F 1 50-54 15:21.74 7:41/M
17 Russell Keith 195 55 M 1 55-59 15:23.34 7:42/M
18 Kylee Wisor 317 13 F 2 12-14 15:31.49 7:46/M
19 Jami Claycomb Hollidaysburg PA 329 47 F 1 45-49 15:36.80 7:48/M
20 Stephanie Savino 1008 31 F 1 30-34 15:38.59 7:49/M
21 Lakin Kalinoski 193 16 F 2 15-18 15:40.66 7:50/M
22 Barry Weakland 312 55 M 2 55-59 15:42.93 7:51/M
23 Ben Carr 169 11 M 2 9-11 15:54.50 7:57/M
24 John Carr 168 48 M 1 45-49 15:54.69 7:57/M
25 Rachel Dull 1013 16 F 3 15-18 15:59.78 8:00/M
26 Makenna Bauer 160 12 F 3 12-14 16:14.40 8:07/M
27 Mason Gottshall 330 12 M 2 12-14 16:16.83 8:08/M
28 Hannah Moore 283 19 F 1 19-24 16:28.99 8:14/M
29 Christine Hess 183 50 F 2 50-54 16:46.59 8:23/M
30 Hailey Vanish 307 11 F 1 9-11 16:54.35 8:27/M
31 Christine Ritchey 1011 47 F 2 45-49 16:58.51 8:29/M
32 Aby Floyd 171 11 F 2 9-11 17:01.55 8:31/M
33 Emma Laborde 197 10 F 3 9-11 17:03.98 8:32/M
34 Vince Albarano 158 6 M 1 6- 8 17:10.70 8:35/M
35 Riley Foster 174 6 F 1 6- 8 17:16.84 8:38/M
36 Jodie Albarano (1) 159 38 F 1 35-39 17:21.27 8:41/M
37 Chris Foster 173 34 M 1 30-34 17:21.48 8:41/M
38 Alexis Ritchey 649 19 F 2 19-24 17:26.34 8:43/M
39 Dave McConnell 199 72 M 1 70-99 17:36.71 8:48/M
40 John Seidel 300 29 M 2 25-29 17:46.28 8:53/M
41 Leanna Gottshall 176 35 F 2 35-39 17:46.49 8:53/M
42 Rachel Pincherri 291 32 F 2 30-34 17:47.84 8:54/M
43 Kathleen Conrad 170 46 F 3 45-49 18:04.34 9:02/M
44 Jonathon Smith 1005 30 M 2 30-34 18:07.59 9:04/M
45 Sherry Phillips 290 58 F 1 55-59 18:09.42 9:05/M
46 Laurin Moore 282 24 F 3 19-24 18:26.33 9:13/M
47 Chrissey Wagner 311 55 F 2 55-59 18:31.60 9:16/M
48 Julie Rishel 1007 34 F 3 30-34 18:42.59 9:21/M
49 Mike Rishel 1006 33 M 3 30-34 18:43.10 9:22/M
50 Alex Snyder 303 10 M 3 9-11 18:56.21 9:28/M
51 Max Baker 1003 10 M 4 9-11 18:57.27 9:29/M
52 Betsy Snyder 302 42 F 1 40-44 18:57.28 9:29/M
53 Jennifer Keagy 194 46 F 4 45-49 18:58.32 9:29/M
54 Erik Messner 200 43 M 3 40-44 19:04.34 9:32/M
55 Jocelyn Maldet 326 10 F 4 9-11 19:08.35 9:34/M
56 Jessica Buchan 165 13 F 4 12-14 19:13.46 9:37/M
57 Lana Luke 322 6 F 2 6- 8 19:25.59 9:43/M
58 Lynette Luke 323 32 F 4 30-34 19:25.84 9:43/M
59 Hope Rowles 644 24 F 4 19-24 19:32.81 9:46/M
60 Sarah Jacobs 650 11 F 5 9-11 19:55.24 9:58/M
61 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 301 37 F 3 35-39 19:55.85 9:58/M
62 Mike Wagner 310 60 M 1 60-64 20:03.35 10:02/M
63 Allison Ritchey 297 39 F 4 35-39 20:14.99 10:07/M
64 Jennifer Carr 167 42 F 2 40-44 20:21.59 10:11/M
65 Susie Gildea 175 66 F 1 65-69 20:52.55 10:26/M
66 Tyler Vanish 308 13 M 3 12-14 21:12.10 10:36/M
67 Mark Ritchey Altoona PA 295 44 M 4 40-44 21:25.84 10:43/M
68 Meggie Ritchey 296 5 F 1 1- 5 21:26.39 10:43/M
69 Franklin Hinojosa 186 36 M 2 35-39 21:29.49 10:45/M
70 Gina Meintel 643 45 F 5 45-49 21:31.30 10:46/M
71 Natalie Foster 172 9 F 6 9-11 21:33.95 10:47/M
72 Christine Wagner 309 66 F 2 65-69 21:35.95 10:48/M
73 Justin Collins 325 39 M 3 35-39 21:36.36 10:48/M
74 Evelyn Collins 324 5 F 2 1- 5 21:36.84 10:48/M
75 Gary Rhodes 293 75 M 2 70-99 22:59.79 11:30/M
76 Mace Baker 1004 9 M 5 9-11 23:07.84 11:34/M
77 Mary Baker 1002 49 F 6 45-49 23:08.18 11:34/M
78 Cindy Wright 318 39 F 5 35-39 23:39.50 11:50/M
79 Cole Wiedemann 314 8 M 2 6- 8 23:39.70 11:50/M
80 Derek Wright 319 10 M 6 9-11 23:40.11 11:50/M
81 Aaron Wiedemann 313 37 M 4 35-39 23:40.11 11:50/M
82 Ethan LaBorde 320 12 M 4 12-14 24:00.25 12:00/M
83 Rebekah Shirey 1012 31 F 5 30-34 24:23.21 12:12/M
84 Janet Baker 1009 64 F 1 60-64 24:39.67 12:20/M
85 Evan Rickabaugh 294 8 M 3 6- 8 26:29.50 13:15/M
86 Alicia Mingle 281 26 F 1 25-29 27:10.76 13:35/M
87 Dominik Luciano -Kinonen 327 5 M 1 1- 5 28:27.10 14:14/M
88 Stephanie Luciano 321 41 F 3 40-44 28:27.11 14:14/M
89 Olivia Hartkorn 180 5 F 3 1- 5 29:49.21 14:55/M
90 Janice Hartkorn 182 38 F 6 35-39 29:57.61 14:59/M
91 Sarah Hartkorn 181 7 F 3 6- 8 29:57.85 14:59/M
92 Jessica Foley 1010 33 F 6 30-34 30:28.12 15:14/M
93 Annette Thompson 305 33 F 7 30-34 30:28.33 15:14/M
94 Marie Stock 304 70 F 1 70-99 33:46.49 16:53/M
95 Marc LaBorde 196 40 M 5 40-44 34:03.76 17:02/M