ALPHA DUAL MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Frank ST. TERESA 947 5 M 15:17.5 7:39/M
2 Christopher Hoffman ST. TERESA 957 5 M 15:38.0 7:49/M
3 Conner Walker ST. TERESA 993 6 M 16:44.8 8:22/M
4 Sebby Wolff ST. TERESA 997 3 M 16:53.8 8:27/M
5 Ellis Bopp ST. TERESA 698 4 M 17:15.7 8:38/M
6 Angelo Amelio ALPHA 540 3 M 17:16.6 8:38/M
7 Drew Haring ST. TERESA 954 3 M 17:49.6 8:55/M
8 Austin English ALPHA 552 3 M 17:54.7 8:57/M
9 Steven Mazur ALPHA 565 6 M 18:59.6 9:30/M
10 Brady Wolff ST. TERESA 995 5 M 19:21.9 9:41/M
11 Liam Shields ST. URSULA 590 6 M 20:00.1 10:00/M
12 Grayson Mizuk ST. TERESA 967 5 M 20:02.4 10:01/M
13 Nick Larson ST. TERESA 965 5 M 20:16.7 10:08/M
14 Ryan Flaherty ALPHA 579 0 M 20:21.4 10:11/M
15 Evan Perrotte ALPHA 572 5 M 21:07.4 10:34/M
16 Colin Katyal ALPHA 580 0 M 21:25.8 10:43/M
17 Red Green ST. TERESA 959 3 M 22:50.8 11:25/M
18 Kai Duffy ST. TERESA 935 4 M 24:07.3 12:04/M
19 Garrett King ALPHA 560 3 M 27:28.4 13:44/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Lowry ALPHA 562 6 F 15:23.2 7:42/M
2 Miranda Groll ST. TERESA 952 6 F 15:44.2 7:52/M
3 Emma Schupansky ALPHA 574 3 F 16:42.5 8:21/M
4 Addisen Neuman ALPHA 570 6 F 17:21.8 8:41/M
5 Lily Karsman ST. TERESA 963 5 F 17:49.0 8:55/M
6 Annabelle Dlugos ALPHA 550 5 F 18:09.9 9:05/M
7 Sarah Bertocchi ST. TERESA 694 4 F 18:11.5 9:06/M
8 Chloe Karsman ST. TERESA 961 3 F 18:36.4 9:18/M
9 Sofia Mancing ALPHA 564 6 F 18:39.9 9:20/M
10 Katelyn Baker ST. TERESA 693 5 F 18:47.6 9:24/M
11 Kaitlyn Tavella ST. URSULA 592 6 F 19:51.4 9:56/M
12 Natalie Frank ST. TERESA 945 3 F 19:56.5 9:58/M
13 Adriana Defanti ALPHA 547 6 F 19:59.5 10:00/M
14 Madeline Connellan ALPHA 545 3 F 20:05.4 10:03/M
15 Colleen Fitzpatrick ST. URSULA 585 5 F 20:21.1 10:11/M
16 Dani Defanti ALPHA 548 2 F 21:03.1 10:32/M
17 Jaclyn Bittner ST. URSULA 582 4 F 21:35.6 10:48/M
18 Helen Katyal ALPHA 559 6 F 21:46.0 10:53/M
19 Mia White ST. URSULA 595 6 F 22:06.1 11:03/M
20 Abriana Privitera ALPHA 573 4 F 22:19.3 11:10/M
21 Sydney Porter ST. TERESA 983 4 F 22:47.6 11:24/M
22 Eva Hughes ST. URSULA 586 4 F 22:48.7 11:24/M
23 Martina Saldamarco ST. URSULA 503 0 F 23:44.3 11:52/M
24 Mary Taggard-Snyder ST. TERESA 989 3 F 24:07.4 12:04/M
25 Emily Rapp ST. TERESA 984 5 F 24:32.1 12:16/M
26 Katarina Walko ST. URSULA 593 6 F 25:07.0 12:34/M
27 Gisele Mancing ALPHA 563 2 F 25:10.7 12:35/M
28 Julia Connell ST. URSULA 501 0 F 25:13.0 12:37/M
29 Leah Larson ST. TERESA 964 4 F 26:08.9 13:04/M
30 Kara Torok ST. TERESA 991 4 F 26:10.5 13:05/M
31 Sarah Reynolds ALPHA 581 0 F 28:36.7 14:18/M
32 Maia Hauser ST. URSULA 502 0 F 28:38.2 14:19/M
33 Lila Deinhammer ALPHA 549 3 F 30:08.3 15:04/M