ACMH HOSPITAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 21, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King Chicora PA 1177 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:25.92 5:37/M
2 Christopher Parker Pittsburgh PA 4250 28 M 1 25-29 19:34.39 6:19/M
3 Tim Monfre Butler PA 1005 56 M 1 55-59 20:17.64 6:33/M
4 Shawn Beranty Worthington PA 1133 43 M 1 40-44 20:31.20 6:37/M
5 Mark Bowser Templeton PA 4158 23 M 1 20-24 20:43.14 6:41/M
6 Curtis Peters Natrona Heights PA 4253 32 M 1 30-34 22:20.91 7:12/M
7 Ariana Perella Ford City PA 4252 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:42.21 7:19/M
8 Meghann Peters Natrona Heights PA 4254 31 F 1 30-34 22:48.54 7:21/M
9 Jeremy Shutters Kittanning PA 4299 13 M 1 11-15 23:31.37 7:35/M
10 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 1182 35 M 1 35-39 23:38.18 7:37/M
11 Chris Hibbs Blairsville PA 4220 26 M 2 25-29 24:37.87 7:56/M
12 Jim Brosius Distant PA 1070 42 M 2 40-44 24:41.38 7:58/M
13 Michael Nanney Kittanning PA 1059 48 M 1 45-49 25:28.93 8:13/M
14 Bob Kline Ford City PA 1136 55 M 2 55-59 26:18.55 8:29/M
15 Sally Peace Kittanning PA 1069 47 F 1 45-49 26:54.40 8:41/M
16 Zakyia Clanton Worthington PA 4201 9 F 1 1-10 27:12.46 8:46/M
17 Sonnie Serian Indiana PA 1081 44 F 1 40-44 27:15.30 8:47/M
18 Alexis Schreckengost Kittanning PA 4295 13 F 1 11-15 27:16.71 8:48/M
19 Dylan Vallies Kittanning PA 4486 24 M 2 20-24 27:17.31 8:48/M
20 Ashley Duespohl Butler PA 4213 28 F 1 25-29 28:10.27 9:05/M
21 Andrea Skomo Vandergrift PA 4475 31 F 2 30-34 28:17.48 9:07/M
22 Blake Vallies Washington PA 4485 26 M 3 25-29 29:12.32 9:25/M
23 Zach Lash Adrian PA 986 22 M 3 20-24 29:16.57 9:26/M
24 Jenelle Kirkpatrick Summerville PA 4225 27 F 2 25-29 29:36.14 9:33/M
25 Riley Schreckengost Kittanning PA 4297 11 F 2 11-15 30:21.31 9:47/M
26 Paige Burke Fenelton PA 4161 11 F 3 11-15 30:24.98 9:48/M
27 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 4494 69 M 1 65-99 30:51.10 9:57/M
28 Bill Oleksak Ford City PA 4245 68 M 2 65-99 31:12.82 10:04/M
29 Mike Fennell Mc Grann PA 1146 19 M 1 16-19 31:27.31 10:09/M
30 Chris Schreckengost Kittanning PA 4296 41 M 3 40-44 31:42.50 10:14/M
31 Dylan Arner Mc Grann PA 4495 14 M 2 11-15 31:57.44 10:18/M
32 Tabitha Burke Fenelton PA 4162 9 F 2 1-10 32:00.92 10:19/M
33 Caitlyn Smith East Vandergrift P 4477 22 F 1 20-24 32:12.85 10:23/M
34 Brinna Lash Adrian PA 4234 20 F 2 20-24 32:13.66 10:24/M
35 Darla Wiley Natrona Heights PA 4491 47 F 2 45-49 32:31.75 10:29/M
36 Mackenzie Wargo Homer City PA 4489 22 F 3 20-24 32:35.80 10:31/M
37 Nicole Callipare Kittanning PA 4166 29 F 3 25-29 32:58.32 10:38/M
38 Joanna Mantini Ford City PA 4240 26 F 4 25-29 32:58.37 10:38/M
39 Brian Kepple Chicora PA 4224 41 M 4 40-44 33:33.48 10:49/M
40 Natalie Burke Worthington PA 4160 41 F 2 40-44 33:46.82 10:54/M
41 Holly Burke Fenelton PA 4159 40 F 3 40-44 33:47.42 10:54/M
42 Shawnee Fiscus Kittanning PA 4216 49 F 3 45-49 34:33.58 11:09/M
43 Kristine Pelegrinelli Kittanning PA 4251 38 F 1 35-39 34:55.52 11:16/M
44 Starr Dosch Kittanning PA 4212 16 F 1 16-19 35:02.72 11:18/M
45 Mike DiLauro Ford City PA 4209 29 M 4 25-29 35:11.57 11:21/M
46 Joseph Palinski Kittanning PA 4248 74 M 3 65-99 35:42.45 11:31/M
47 Heather Vargo Kittanning PA 4487 35 F 2 35-39 38:11.33 12:19/M
48 Aubree McCann Ford City PA 4241 14 F 4 11-15 38:20.48 12:22/M
49 Alexis Lundstrom Ford City PA 4239 12 F 5 11-15 38:21.77 12:22/M
50 Kristen McCann Ford City PA 4242 38 F 3 35-39 39:32.68 12:45/M
51 Laci McCann Ford City PA 4243 12 F 6 11-15 39:33.89 12:45/M
52 Mona Rupert Kittanning PA 4294 62 F 1 60-64 40:40.82 13:07/M
53 Tim Futscher Kittanning PA 4500 14 M 3 11-15 40:53.49 13:11/M
54 Emily Flanders Kittanning PA 1165 14 F 7 11-15 40:55.76 13:12/M
55 Riley Kemmer Kittanning PA 4496 14 M 4 11-15 41:05.19 13:15/M
56 Scott Andreassi East Brady PA 4156 54 M 1 50-54 42:37.46 13:45/M
57 Grace Stockdale Dayton PA 4478 13 F 8 11-15 42:45.91 13:47/M
58 Rachel Delzer Sarver PA 4207 12 F 9 11-15 43:12.83 13:56/M
59 Makayla Scrips Shelocta PA 1193 8 F 3 1-10 45:11.58 14:35/M
60 Sarah Scrips Shelocta PA 1135 35 F 4 35-39 45:11.84 14:35/M
61 Marianne Hileman Ford City PA 4221 57 F 1 55-59 45:20.46 14:37/M
62 Betty Piccoli Ford City PA 4255 65 F 1 65-99 45:41.82 14:44/M
63 Emily Hopper Kittanning PA 4222 15 F 10 11-15 46:51.19 15:07/M
64 Lindsay Crawford Sarver PA 4204 33 F 3 30-34 46:51.38 15:07/M
65 Jessica Crawford Kittanning PA 4202 30 F 4 30-34 46:51.59 15:07/M
66 Sara Green Ford City PA 4217 31 F 5 30-34 46:51.59 15:07/M
67 Kim Crawford Kittanning PA 4203 58 F 2 55-59 46:51.88 15:07/M
68 Laurel Poney 4256 0 F 1 0- 0 46:53.84 15:07/M
69 Josh Adams Ford City PA 4497 32 M 2 30-34 48:12.47 15:33/M
70 Anna Adams Ford City PA 4498 6 F 4 1-10 48:13.27 15:33/M
71 Lachelle Jones Kittanning PA 4223 29 F 5 25-29 48:23.84 15:36/M
72 Dillon Dosch Kittanning PA 4211 13 M 5 11-15 48:59.84 15:48/M
73 Brenda Slee Kittanning PA 4476 54 F 1 50-54 49:57.97 16:07/M
74 Leah DiLauro Ford City PA 4208 29 F 6 25-29 49:57.97 16:07/M
75 Deana Lantz Saltsburg PA 4231 32 F 6 30-34 50:00.33 16:08/M
76 Susan Shaw Shelocta PA 4298 60 F 2 60-64 50:01.65 16:08/M
77 Michele Oleksak Ford City PA 4246 38 F 5 35-39 50:02.61 16:08/M
78 Jake Suwan Freeport PA 4480 11 M 6 11-15 51:39.77 16:40/M
79 Lauryn Tyler Freeport PA 4484 19 F 2 16-19 51:56.26 16:45/M
80 Ryan Suwan 4481 8 M 1 1-10 51:56.64 16:45/M
81 Ashton Wolfe Worthington PA 1173 14 F 11 11-15 52:20.54 16:53/M
82 Tracey Crissman Kittanning PA 4205 44 F 4 40-44 52:48.57 17:02/M
83 Linda Hutchinson Kittanning PA 4499 64 F 3 60-64 52:49.80 17:02/M
84 Kiersten Shaeffer kittanning PA 1164 14 F 12 11-15 53:06.45 17:08/M
85 Maia Watt Ford City PA 1183 13 F 13 11-15 53:06.62 17:08/M
86 Caren Fiscus Ford City PA 4215 36 F 6 35-39 53:07.67 17:08/M
87 Robin Weight Kittanning PA 4490 51 F 2 50-54 53:08.58 17:08/M
88 Sara Suwan Freeport PA 4482 44 F 5 40-44 53:59.59 17:25/M
89 Vicky Leo New Kensington PA 4235 58 F 3 55-59 54:07.23 17:27/M
90 Nicole Larko Natrona Heights PA 4233 43 F 6 40-44 54:08.58 17:28/M
91 Jim Larko Natrona Heights PA 4232 50 M 2 50-54 54:11.84 17:29/M
92 Gabe McGinnis Ford City PA 4493 14 M 7 11-15 54:43.75 17:39/M
93 Nichole Monday Butler PA 4244 27 F 7 25-29 54:45.78 17:40/M
94 Amanda Burns Connoquenessing PA 4163 27 F 8 25-29 54:45.99 17:40/M
95 Heather Ruege Cabot PA 4293 42 F 7 40-44 55:09.21 17:47/M
96 Nicole Crownover Kittanning PA 4206 40 F 8 40-44 55:10.34 17:48/M
97 Amy Knappenberger Ford City PA 4228 46 F 4 45-49 55:10.84 17:48/M