AAA LIFE SERVICES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ean king 355 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.0 5:48/M
2 Jason Dunkleberger Knox PA 309 40 M 1 36-44 21:01.6 6:47/M
3 Ian Henry Knox PA 322 16 M 1 16-24 21:43.4 7:00/M
4 Camden Hanky Clarion PA 319 15 M 1 11-15 21:49.0 7:02/M
5 fred weaver 353 39 M 2 36-44 21:57.8 7:05/M
6 Jacob Dunkleberger Knox PA 308 10 M 1 1-10 22:49.6 7:22/M
7 eric shick 354 47 M 1 45-54 23:01.7 7:25/M
8 Melanie Rodgers Seneca PA 359 31 F 1 Top Fin 25:54.9 8:21/M
9 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 338 53 M 2 45-54 26:24.9 8:31/M
10 Melissa Dunkleberger Knox PA 310 37 F 1 36-44 26:36.7 8:35/M
11 James Kifer Clarion PA 331 62 M 1 55-64 27:25.0 8:51/M
12 Brynn Space Shippenville PA 349 31 F 1 25-35 27:43.7 8:56/M
13 Kaleb Gooden Shippenville PA 317 9 M 2 1-10 28:15.1 9:07/M
14 William Copenhauer New Bethlehem PA 307 57 M 2 55-64 28:38.8 9:14/M
15 Shane Copenhauer Aberdeen NC 306 31 M 1 25-35 28:39.8 9:15/M
16 Greg Smathers 361 54 M 3 45-54 29:07.9 9:24/M
17 Jenelle Kirkpatrick Summerville PA 333 27 F 2 25-35 29:11.0 9:25/M
18 Joni Kifer Clarion PA 332 61 F 1 55-64 29:13.8 9:25/M
19 Gary Sproul Clarion PA 347 63 M 3 55-64 29:23.9 9:29/M
20 Jody Shawley 342 53 F 1 45-54 29:57.4 9:40/M
21 Kassi Gooden 318 31 F 3 25-35 30:08.2 9:43/M
22 Stephen Hepler Sligo PA 324 8 M 3 1-10 31:27.5 10:09/M
23 tim guzzo 356 53 M 4 45-54 31:52.2 10:17/M
24 josiah hansford 358 13 M 2 11-15 33:38.4 10:51/M
25 jonathan hansford 357 11 M 3 11-15 33:46.9 10:54/M
26 Ben Johns Clarion PA 329 17 M 2 16-24 33:48.9 10:54/M
27 Jill Johns Clarion PA 330 47 F 2 45-54 34:32.1 11:08/M
28 Samantha Ferguson Corsica PA 314 24 F 1 16-24 35:21.0 11:24/M
29 Holly Coe Kennerdell PA 305 34 F 4 25-35 35:24.5 11:25/M
30 Tiffany Unger Ford City PA 350 30 F 5 25-35 35:36.5 11:29/M
31 gabe anderson 364 8 M 4 1-10 35:53.7 11:35/M
32 Tricia Hepler Sligo PA 325 36 F 2 36-44 35:59.9 11:36/M
33 Brenda Smathers 362 51 F 3 45-54 36:50.4 11:53/M
34 Kim Webb 351 58 F 2 55-64 42:23.6 13:40/M
35 Tonya Shaffer Clarion PA 341 23 F 2 16-24 46:04.8 14:52/M
36 Kayla Harrington Clarion PA 320 23 F 3 16-24 46:06.0 14:52/M
37 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 303 51 M 5 45-54 46:29.8 15:00/M
38 Madison Grisnik 360 8 F 1 1-10 46:43.8 15:04/M
39 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 340 54 F 4 45-54 46:56.7 15:08/M
40 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 302 52 F 5 45-54 46:59.0 15:09/M
41 Kiley Hillegass Kittanning PA 326 36 F 3 36-44 47:16.2 15:15/M
42 Greg Fulton Yeagertown PA 315 50 M 6 45-54 47:30.1 15:19/M
43 Macy Bish Hawthorn PA 301 18 F 4 16-24 47:58.3 15:28/M
44 Tiara Lamb New Bethlehem PA 334 18 F 5 16-24 48:00.1 15:29/M
45 Wanda Barlett Strattanville PA 300 56 F 3 55-64 49:18.2 15:54/M
46 Bonnie Ferguson Summerville PA 312 59 F 4 55-64 49:52.2 16:05/M
47 Linda Shofestall Summerville PA 344 63 F 5 55-64 49:53.7 16:05/M
48 Scot Henry Knox PA 323 50 M 7 45-54 53:04.2 17:07/M
49 bryn anderson 363 4 F 2 1-10 55:00.5 17:45/M
50 melissa anderson 365 46 F 6 45-54 55:02.2 17:45/M
51 Dan Shofestall Summerville PA 343 61 M 4 55-64 57:58.6 18:42/M
52 Dee Henry Knox PA 321 47 F 7 45-54 58:00.1 18:43/M
53 Susan Sproul Clarion PA 348 60 F 6 55-64 58:31.4 18:53/M