ROUSE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Dustin Warren PA 23 29 M 1 Top Fin 16:55.05 5:27/M
2 Adam Green 637 29 M 1 19-29 19:41.77 6:21/M
3 Sam Sivak 634 40 M 1 40-49 20:02.10 6:28/M
4 Sam Anderson 635 43 M 2 40-49 21:55.79 7:04/M
5 Michael Steinberg Warren PA 99 24 M 2 19-29 23:05.97 7:27/M
6 David Grubbs Warren PA 55 14 M 1 1-18 23:28.78 7:34/M
7 Greg Procter Youngsville PA 77 45 M 3 40-49 23:31.64 7:35/M
8 Jamieson Curtis 641 29 M 3 19-29 23:40.18 7:38/M
9 Michaela Lind Warren PA 58 16 F 1 Top Fin 23:48.30 7:41/M
10 Mike Durlin Girard PA 22 61 M 1 60-99 24:01.91 7:45/M
11 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 605 56 M 1 50-59 24:35.90 7:56/M
12 Tyler Kraft Warren PA 56 16 M 2 1-18 25:42.84 8:17/M
13 John Wolfe Kane PA 624 15 M 3 1-18 26:01.58 8:24/M
14 Jordan Wolfe Kane PA 625 14 M 4 1-18 26:03.39 8:24/M
15 Michelle Adams Pittsfield PA 2 27 F 1 19-29 26:25.93 8:31/M
16 Ally Vanord Russell PA 609 27 F 2 19-29 26:26.94 8:32/M
17 Dave Trimpey Pittsfield PA 607 57 M 2 50-59 26:28.89 8:32/M
18 Amber Georgakis Warren PA 28 36 F 1 30-39 26:36.06 8:35/M
19 Joletta Manelick Youngsville PA 62 57 F 1 50-59 26:45.73 8:38/M
20 Mark Sampson Jamestown NY 89 50 M 3 50-59 26:52.26 8:40/M
21 Wendy Alexander 638 47 F 1 40-49 27:30.35 8:52/M
22 Cade Johnson Warren PA 43 14 M 5 1-18 27:33.40 8:53/M
23 Joshua Cotton Warren PA 17 30 M 1 30-39 27:42.73 8:56/M
24 Steve Wolfe Kane PA 629 49 M 4 40-49 27:47.33 8:58/M
25 Amber Oyler Warren PA 72 35 F 2 30-39 28:37.04 9:14/M
26 Fonda Johnson Warren PA 44 40 F 2 40-49 28:41.80 9:15/M
27 Dale Sheets Warren PA 96 15 M 6 1-18 29:15.70 9:26/M
28 Liz Feronti Youngsville PA 25 40 F 3 40-49 29:35.55 9:33/M
29 Holly Schwind Warren PA 90 31 F 3 30-39 29:45.03 9:36/M
30 Julie Fofana Warren PA 26 40 F 4 40-49 29:58.83 9:40/M
31 Terri Hoisington 636 55 F 2 50-59 30:08.25 9:43/M
32 Jessie Adams Irvine PA 1 23 F 3 19-29 30:26.00 9:49/M
33 Ayreal Shafer Warren PA 91 32 F 4 30-39 30:43.23 9:55/M
34 Kellie Johnson Youngsville PA 46 49 F 5 40-49 32:39.10 10:32/M
35 Elizabeth Dobek Warren PA 21 36 F 5 30-39 32:46.07 10:34/M
36 Sarah Fredrick 639 38 F 6 30-39 33:07.41 10:41/M
37 Mindy Cotton Warren PA 18 30 F 7 30-39 33:57.51 10:57/M
38 Dale Johnson 640 55 M 4 50-59 35:13.66 11:22/M
39 Kayla Johnson Grand Valley PA 45 29 F 4 19-29 35:41.87 11:31/M
40 Kari Degnan Sugar Grove PA 20 35 F 8 30-39 35:49.96 11:33/M
41 Margaret Rosequist Warren PA 82 43 F 6 40-49 35:51.47 11:34/M
42 Mariah Nearing Warren PA 69 24 F 5 19-29 36:20.86 11:43/M
43 Rj Sweet Warren PA 601 47 F 7 40-49 36:22.11 11:44/M
44 Ella Beaton Warren PA 9 9 F 1 1-18 36:54.44 11:54/M
45 Hannah Ploss Warren PA 76 26 F 6 19-29 37:31.24 12:06/M
46 Martha Lobdell Clarendon PA 59 62 F 1 60-99 40:19.00 13:00/M
47 Leesa Lutton Warren PA 61 32 F 9 30-39 41:41.41 13:27/M
48 Shelly Campesana Tidioute PA 13 44 F 8 40-49 43:53.44 14:09/M
49 Stacie Atkins Warren PA 4 43 F 9 40-49 43:55.59 14:10/M
50 Susan Mathers Cassadaga NY 64 53 F 3 50-59 45:36.19 14:43/M
51 Leann Brown Pittsfield PA 12 27 F 7 19-29 51:55.54 16:45/M