BUHL DAY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BEN ENGLISH JACKSON CENTER PA 1533 29 M 1 Top Fin 16:49.20 5:25/M
2 DALE JOHNSTON MERCER PA 1527 42 M 2 Top Fin 17:06.20 5:31/M
3 CARMEN AIELLO SHARPSVILLE PA 1526 42 M 3 Top Fin 18:15.30 5:53/M
4 BILL HOFFMAN GROVE CITY PA 1583 49 M 1 45-49 18:18.00 5:54/M
5 NIKO BOCCUZZI 160 24 M 1 20-24 18:22.10 5:55/M
6 ERIC SPARKS HERMITAGE PA 1552 26 M 1 25-29 18:26.20 5:57/M
7 Janor Bestwick Seneca PA 1408 42 M 1 40-44 18:26.70 5:57/M
8 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW Mercer PA 1587 35 M 1 35-39 18:29.60 5:58/M
9 Derek Work 137 18 M 1 15-19 18:47.30 6:04/M
10 BENJAMIN ROBERTS MEADVILLE PA 1571 15 M 2 15-19 18:47.70 6:04/M
11 JAKE WINTER 1596 20 M 2 20-24 18:51.40 6:05/M
12 JOHN ERDESKY iii HERMITAGE PA 1519 35 M 2 35-39 18:56.30 6:06/M
13 Thomas Macri Edinburg PA 113 54 M 1 50-54 18:59.70 6:07/M
14 MATTHEW PULEIO Meadville PA 101 9 M 1 1- 9 19:36.80 6:19/M
15 RYAN LOGAN 128 25 M 2 25-29 19:41.50 6:21/M
16 LEROY CLARK New Castle PA 1591 45 M 2 45-49 19:49.00 6:24/M
17 Keenan Cokain Bethel Park PA 1457 28 M 3 25-29 19:51.50 6:24/M
18 Dario Toro Masury OH 1436 16 M 3 15-19 19:55.70 6:25/M
19 NICHOLAS BARON SHARON PA 1541 40 M 2 40-44 20:18.00 6:33/M
20 JAMIE BARTHOLOMEW 1585 33 F 1 Top Fin 20:24.10 6:35/M
21 LEVIS CHONGOLOLA 1588 39 M 3 35-39 20:28.30 6:36/M
22 William Divens Sharpsville PA 1406 11 M 1 10-14 20:29.70 6:36/M
23 JULIET SIKORA 135 22 F 2 Top Fin 20:31.40 6:37/M
24 Todd Davies Sharon PA 1432 27 M 4 25-29 20:35.40 6:38/M
25 Brian Stubbs Greenville PA 1444 38 M 4 35-39 20:36.90 6:39/M
26 JOHN BLACK SHARON PA 1528 43 M 3 40-44 20:41.60 6:40/M
27 John Vannoy Sharon PA 1500 47 M 3 45-49 20:43.70 6:41/M
28 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 1438 56 M 1 55-59 20:49.70 6:43/M
29 KEVIN FETSKO UNIONTOWN PA 1547 38 M 5 35-39 20:56.40 6:45/M
30 DAN PAPAY Mercer PA 1598 8 M 2 1- 9 20:57.50 6:45/M
31 JEFF PAPAY Mercer PA 1599 40 M 4 40-44 21:01.10 6:47/M
32 Jessica Ramsey North Charleston S 1492 23 F 3 Top Fin 21:06.00 6:48/M
33 RONALD HARRIE 167 17 M 4 15-19 21:08.20 6:49/M
34 GARY PULEIO 1600 35 M 6 35-39 21:13.70 6:51/M
35 LANE GILCHREST Rancho Palos Verdes 1508 43 M 5 40-44 21:16.00 6:52/M
36 JOSH WARD HERMITAGE PA 1564 25 M 5 25-29 21:18.70 6:52/M
37 MICHAEL STEFANICK 104 15 M 5 15-19 21:20.00 6:53/M
38 TERRY RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 1593 53 M 2 50-54 21:29.10 6:56/M
39 Ruthie Hazlett Mercer PA 1403 43 F 1 40-44 21:35.10 6:58/M
40 JIM LISZEWSKI Hermitage PA 1559 46 M 4 45-49 21:50.00 7:03/M
41 Peter Stanovich Hermitage PA 1474 57 M 2 55-59 21:51.50 7:03/M
42 JEFF SEMANCO HERMITAGE PA 1555 42 M 6 40-44 21:53.70 7:04/M
43 Michael Kifer Hermitage PA 1491 54 M 3 50-54 21:56.70 7:05/M
44 RAEANN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 1518 32 F 1 30-34 22:00.40 7:06/M
45 EVAN LOGAN 127 20 M 3 20-24 22:03.30 7:07/M
46 ISAIAH CHAVEZ 166 17 M 6 15-19 22:06.90 7:08/M
47 KELSEY MURRAY 133 18 F 1 15-19 22:09.60 7:09/M
48 ALYSON PIERCE 132 16 F 2 15-19 22:09.80 7:09/M
49 Jacob Babcanec Sharon PA 1426 14 M 2 10-14 22:13.80 7:10/M
50 BRETT JOINT SHARON PA 1563 42 M 7 40-44 22:15.10 7:11/M
51 CHRIS MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 1567 14 M 3 10-14 22:15.20 7:11/M
52 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 1532 36 M 7 35-39 22:21.10 7:13/M
53 JENNNIFER DAVRIA 131 24 F 1 20-24 22:24.40 7:14/M
54 EDWARD MARKS NEW CASTLE PA 1545 40 M 8 40-44 22:31.80 7:16/M
55 TED GEORGE New Castle PA 1531 55 M 3 55-59 22:42.20 7:19/M
56 KATE HRACH 119 43 F 2 40-44 22:42.80 7:19/M
57 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 1425 54 F 1 50-54 22:45.20 7:20/M
58 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 1463 38 F 1 35-39 22:46.30 7:21/M
59 NINA BARLETTA 126 28 F 1 25-29 22:48.40 7:21/M
60 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 1410 44 M 9 40-44 22:59.00 7:25/M
61 ANDREW DARBY MASURY OH 1509 35 M 8 35-39 23:02.80 7:26/M
62 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 1479 45 F 1 45-49 23:04.40 7:26/M
63 Michael Bruno Slippery Rock PA 1489 59 M 4 55-59 23:07.50 7:27/M
64 DAX KERR BROOKFIELD OH 1566 39 M 9 35-39 23:08.30 7:28/M
65 MADISEN RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 1594 21 F 2 20-24 23:08.70 7:28/M
66 TRAVIS JOHNSTON PULASKI PA 1558 29 M 6 25-29 23:13.80 7:29/M
67 TONY GOMEZ CRANBERRY TWP PA 1543 53 M 4 50-54 23:17.20 7:31/M
68 PHIL CARLUCCIO 136 23 M 4 20-24 23:18.50 7:31/M
69 DAVID McFADDEN GREENVILLE PA 1544 64 M 1 60-64 23:23.30 7:33/M
70 MIKE SALUGO 154 25 M 7 25-29 23:25.30 7:33/M
71 Ashley Gargasz Sharon PA 118 30 F 2 30-34 23:26.10 7:34/M
72 PHILIP DWYER 102 39 M 10 35-39 23:26.90 7:34/M
73 JIM SAINATO 169 50 M 5 50-54 23:31.10 7:35/M
74 LORI MASTERS 112 45 F 2 45-49 23:31.80 7:35/M
75 Mike DeJulia 116 43 M 10 40-44 23:32.90 7:35/M
76 Rick Herman Hermitage PA 1455 60 M 2 60-64 23:33.30 7:36/M
77 Lindsey Swanson Brookfield OH 1419 17 F 3 15-19 23:34.80 7:36/M
78 FRANK HORVATH 165 0 M 1 0- 0 23:48.40 7:41/M
79 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 1440 26 M 8 25-29 23:53.10 7:42/M
80 DERRICK BISH CONNEAUTVILLE PA 1549 35 M 11 35-39 23:57.70 7:44/M
81 MARK CATTRON SHARON PA 129 40 M 11 40-44 23:59.40 7:44/M
82 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 1462 28 F 2 25-29 24:00.00 7:45/M
83 MICHAEL LISAC 173 42 M 12 40-44 24:06.40 7:46/M
84 Danielle DiCristofaro Brookfield OH 1464 18 F 4 15-19 24:09.20 7:47/M
85 GARY LACKEY Hermitage PA 162 58 M 5 55-59 24:11.30 7:48/M
86 DAYNE SMITH 1572 17 M 7 15-19 24:11.60 7:48/M
87 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 1499 49 F 3 45-49 24:13.10 7:49/M
88 Josh Andrzejewski Hermitage PA 1506 15 M 8 15-19 24:13.50 7:49/M
89 CHRISTOPHER NORRIS 110 27 M 9 25-29 24:20.00 7:51/M
90 JOHN GANTZ 158 49 M 5 45-49 24:20.40 7:51/M
91 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 1418 53 F 2 50-54 24:25.30 7:53/M
92 RYAN FISH 156 39 M 12 35-39 24:30.60 7:54/M
93 AMANDA GREXA Masury OH 111 13 F 1 10-14 24:31.20 7:55/M
94 KATE ELBERTY 120 37 F 2 35-39 24:34.00 7:55/M
95 Hunter Pauchfenton Greenville PA 1488 14 M 4 10-14 24:35.10 7:56/M
96 Derek Mihalcin Brookfield OH 1437 38 M 13 35-39 24:43.60 7:58/M
97 Moe Phillabaum Sharpsville PA 1421 45 M 6 45-49 24:46.00 7:59/M
98 TINA BOUR HERMITAGE PA 1562 36 F 3 35-39 24:46.20 7:59/M
99 David Getway Sharpsville PA 1561 47 M 7 45-49 24:47.50 8:00/M
100 KATHRYN WHALEN 171 35 F 4 35-39 24:50.20 8:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 troy snyder west middlesex PA 1520 46 M 8 45-49 24:50.60 8:01/M
102 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 1472 35 F 5 35-39 24:55.20 8:02/M
103 Darren Harkulich Brookfield OH 1501 47 M 9 45-49 24:58.00 8:03/M
104 CHARLIE GILCHREST SHARPSVILLE PA 1512 67 M 1 65-69 24:58.50 8:03/M
105 PATRICK WHALEN 170 35 M 14 35-39 25:00.10 8:04/M
106 Michael Mihlo Hermitage PA 1493 56 M 6 55-59 25:00.60 8:04/M
107 LAUREN BLANCO 124 20 F 3 20-24 25:07.10 8:06/M
108 JERANY LAIRD 125 22 M 5 20-24 25:07.40 8:06/M
109 HOBIE LAMBERT Hubbard OH 1586 44 M 13 40-44 25:08.90 8:06/M
110 MARIAN MINICH Brookfield OH 155 60 F 1 60-64 25:10.60 8:07/M
111 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1411 12 F 2 10-14 25:25.50 8:12/M
112 Jennifer Rash Harrisburg PA 1448 44 F 3 40-44 25:27.60 8:13/M
113 Debra Bornes Sharpsville PA 1451 49 F 4 45-49 25:32.90 8:14/M
114 RICH MORGAN Youngstown OH 174 61 M 3 60-64 25:35.90 8:15/M
115 Jack Gilchrist Hermitage AP 1483 33 M 1 30-34 25:50.40 8:20/M
116 JOE BENDER HERMITAGE PA 1569 39 M 15 35-39 25:52.40 8:21/M
117 NADIM SALMAN GREENVILLE SC 1513 35 M 16 35-39 25:53.50 8:21/M
118 Leesna George Sharon PA 1423 32 F 3 30-34 25:54.10 8:21/M
119 CARSON SMITH SHARPSVILLE PA 1525 40 M 14 40-44 25:55.50 8:22/M
120 Noah Satterlee Harrisburg PA 1449 16 M 9 15-19 25:59.40 8:23/M
121 KRIS BARKLEY Sharpsville PA 1534 44 F 4 40-44 26:02.80 8:24/M
122 JOHN REGGINELLO 172 59 M 7 55-59 26:03.80 8:24/M
123 Laurie Emerich West Middlesex PA 1456 27 F 3 25-29 26:16.20 8:28/M
124 MATT CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 1536 39 M 17 35-39 26:21.40 8:30/M
125 Joyce Rust Cochranton PA 1452 66 F 1 65-69 26:26.10 8:32/M
126 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1459 67 F 2 65-69 26:28.30 8:32/M
127 MATT TARBAY Hermitage PA 109 29 M 10 25-29 26:29.00 8:33/M
128 Colt Mihalcin Brookfield OH 1435 15 M 10 15-19 26:31.10 8:33/M
129 JEFFREY MILLER 138 0 M 2 0- 0 26:35.50 8:35/M
130 NEAL LINEMAN Greenville PA 1551 78 M 1 70-99 26:38.50 8:35/M
131 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Hermitage PA 1409 22 F 4 20-24 26:46.30 8:38/M
132 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 1407 29 M 11 25-29 26:52.10 8:40/M
133 JEFF HAAS 1573 47 M 10 45-49 26:55.50 8:41/M
134 Rick Ludwig Greenville PA 1505 57 M 8 55-59 26:56.70 8:41/M
135 Lauren Carnino Sharon PA 1422 24 F 5 20-24 27:00.80 8:43/M
136 Bill Schmidt Linesville PA 1420 28 M 12 25-29 27:01.00 8:43/M
137 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 1401 64 M 4 60-64 27:11.40 8:46/M
138 JOE POTKALITSKY Sharon PA 1576 68 M 2 65-69 27:16.20 8:48/M
139 Shannon Jones New Wilmington PA 1481 13 F 3 10-14 27:25.40 8:51/M
140 Donald Watt Meadville PA 1467 54 M 6 50-54 27:27.00 8:51/M
141 Scott Hazlett Mercer PA 1404 44 M 15 40-44 27:31.30 8:53/M
142 Tami Fleissner New Wilmington PA 1458 26 F 4 25-29 27:32.20 8:53/M
143 MEGAN GEISEL 1595 28 F 5 25-29 27:37.80 8:55/M
144 Oliver Ricco 163 0 M 3 0- 0 27:40.80 8:55/M
145 MEL MARCANTONIO SHARON PA 1535 31 F 4 30-34 27:57.50 9:01/M
146 LORI BRENEMAN Sharpsville PA 1584 40 F 5 40-44 27:58.90 9:01/M
147 Kelly Davies Brookfield OH 1405 28 F 6 25-29 27:59.70 9:02/M
148 Ben Gross Evans City PA 1494 30 M 2 30-34 28:00.00 9:02/M
149 ERICA WILCOX 164 35 F 6 35-39 28:06.40 9:04/M
150 ART SPERRING HERMITAGE PA 1538 61 M 5 60-64 28:08.50 9:05/M
151 Tom Mack Farrell PA 1424 41 M 16 40-44 28:30.40 9:12/M
152 LARRY STEFANICK 103 66 M 3 65-69 28:36.90 9:14/M
153 SCOTT KALMANEK Hermitage PA 1582 53 M 7 50-54 28:37.00 9:14/M
154 MATT McKEE HERMITAGE PA 1570 25 M 13 25-29 28:37.40 9:14/M
155 SHEA GENDER HERMITAGE PA 1568 39 F 7 35-39 28:37.90 9:14/M
156 Ken Jackson Sharpsville PA 1461 31 M 3 30-34 28:40.70 9:15/M
157 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 1412 9 M 3 1- 9 28:41.00 9:15/M
158 CALI FREE Hermitage PA 1580 16 F 5 15-19 28:43.10 9:16/M
159 KORY SEMANCO HERMITAGE PA 1556 7 M 4 1- 9 29:05.90 9:23/M
160 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 1465 34 F 5 30-34 29:07.50 9:24/M
161 NANCY NATALE 115 49 F 5 45-49 29:08.60 9:24/M
162 RICH MILLER SHARPSVILLE PA 1524 44 M 17 40-44 29:11.40 9:25/M
163 FRAN SHERWOOD SHARON PA 1540 58 M 9 55-59 29:11.80 9:25/M
164 TOM HALE HERMITAGE PA 1529 39 M 18 35-39 29:14.10 9:26/M
165 EMILY CARRIER 107 39 F 8 35-39 29:26.20 9:30/M
166 Denise Germani West Middlesex PA 1447 42 F 6 40-44 29:28.90 9:30/M
167 LARRY SPURK New Castle PA 1548 55 M 10 55-59 29:29.90 9:31/M
168 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 1402 44 F 7 40-44 29:32.10 9:32/M
169 Erin Trojak Erie PA 1441 24 F 6 20-24 29:37.90 9:33/M
170 John Trojak Sharon PA 1439 59 M 11 55-59 29:40.60 9:34/M
171 AMANDA NATALE 114 15 F 6 15-19 29:48.90 9:37/M
172 ETHAN FELDMILLER 1592 16 M 11 15-19 29:48.90 9:37/M
173 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 1480 37 F 9 35-39 29:51.00 9:38/M
174 Joseph Urey Greenville PA 1504 38 M 19 35-39 29:54.20 9:39/M
175 Dylan Gordon Poland OH 1487 12 M 5 10-14 30:12.20 9:45/M
176 Jane Trambley Sharon PA 1460 50 F 3 50-54 30:27.70 9:49/M
177 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 1430 59 M 12 55-59 30:29.30 9:50/M
178 JAKE CATTRON SHARON PA 130 10 M 6 10-14 30:33.00 9:51/M
179 ROXANNE ATTERHOLT 134 44 F 8 40-44 31:02.50 10:01/M
180 CATHY SCHATZEL 1590 44 F 9 40-44 31:10.70 10:03/M
181 PAULA WARREN SHARON PA 1565 57 F 1 55-59 31:12.30 10:04/M
182 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 1446 33 F 6 30-34 31:16.40 10:05/M
183 Justin Lansing Espyville PA 1476 6 M 5 1- 9 31:17.10 10:05/M
184 Shawn Lansing Espyville PA 1475 29 M 14 25-29 31:17.50 10:05/M
185 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 1477 34 F 7 30-34 31:19.50 10:06/M
186 Larry Stull West Middlesex PA 1453 51 M 8 50-54 31:21.60 10:07/M
187 Sebastian Stull West Middlesex PA 1454 10 M 7 10-14 31:21.80 10:07/M
188 Lynn Berger Cranberry Twp PA 105 34 F 8 30-34 31:22.60 10:07/M
189 BILLIE MOYER CLARK PA 1550 43 F 10 40-44 31:34.40 10:11/M
190 Amanda Jones New Wilmington PA 1428 40 F 11 40-44 31:38.80 10:12/M
191 CRAIG BELCIK WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1530 48 M 11 45-49 31:41.30 10:13/M
192 John Logan Hubbard OH 1416 58 M 13 55-59 31:41.40 10:13/M
193 Kaleigh Miller Hermitage PA 1497 9 F 1 1- 9 31:45.10 10:15/M
194 HEATHER OHARA 106 44 F 12 40-44 31:45.60 10:15/M
195 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 1471 24 F 7 20-24 31:45.80 10:15/M
196 MAX BARO N SHARON PA 1542 15 M 12 15-19 31:47.10 10:15/M
197 KENZIE HAAS 1574 46 F 6 45-49 31:50.70 10:16/M
198 BLAZE KNIGHT SHARON PA 1523 8 M 6 1- 9 31:54.10 10:17/M
199 JEFF SIMMONS SHARON PA 1521 27 M 15 25-29 31:54.90 10:17/M
200 TESSA SIMMONS SHARON PA 1522 26 F 7 25-29 31:55.90 10:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 CATHLEEN FINN 108 29 F 8 25-29 32:25.80 10:27/M
202 CONNOR LUCAS HERMITAGE PA 1575 19 M 13 15-19 32:38.70 10:32/M
203 JONATHAN FINN 117 29 M 16 25-29 32:44.80 10:34/M
204 JAMIE CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 1537 36 F 10 35-39 32:51.30 10:36/M
205 ANGELA REDA HERMITAGE PA 1514 43 F 13 40-44 32:54.50 10:37/M
206 Josh Divens Sharpsville PA 1443 7 M 7 1- 9 33:19.70 10:45/M
207 Tammy Divens Sharpsville PA 1442 40 F 14 40-44 33:20.10 10:45/M
208 DANIEL BROWN 121 38 M 20 35-39 33:30.80 10:48/M
209 THEA McKENNA HERMITAGE PA 1516 50 F 4 50-54 33:32.40 10:49/M
210 Katie Gilchrist Hermitage PA 1482 32 F 9 30-34 33:35.70 10:50/M
211 Denise Callahan Pulaski PA 1413 38 F 11 35-39 33:43.40 10:53/M
212 Todd Yarian Sharon PA 1415 42 M 18 40-44 33:43.50 10:53/M
213 MELLISSA JOHNSTON Pulaski PA 1557 50 F 5 50-54 34:03.40 10:59/M
214 MEGAN CHESS HERMITAGE PA 1581 16 F 7 15-19 34:11.10 11:02/M
215 Patrick Myers Poland OH 1484 44 M 19 40-44 34:18.80 11:04/M
216 PATTY KELLY 168 54 F 6 50-54 34:26.40 11:06/M
217 Gino Camelli Warren OH 1417 71 M 2 70-99 34:31.20 11:08/M
218 SULLY BROWN 122 11 M 8 10-14 34:35.00 11:09/M
219 ANGELA BROWN 123 39 F 12 35-39 34:39.70 11:11/M
220 SANDY BORKO 1589 66 F 3 65-69 34:57.90 11:16/M
221 BRANDON STOWE SHARON PA 1515 13 M 9 10-14 35:03.50 11:18/M
222 CHERYL SPERRING HERMITAGE PA 1539 60 F 2 60-64 35:15.80 11:22/M
223 STACEY MILLER 159 34 F 10 30-34 35:22.30 11:25/M
224 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 1429 50 F 7 50-54 35:25.20 11:25/M
225 MITCHELL REYES 161 24 M 6 20-24 35:44.40 11:32/M
226 Jessica Varcholik Farrell PA 1445 26 F 9 25-29 36:27.80 11:45/M
227 MATT MOYER CLARK PA 1554 44 M 20 40-44 36:37.60 11:49/M
228 JONATHAN BISSELL Burghill OH 1577 6 M 8 1- 9 36:43.20 11:51/M
229 Vince Myers Austintown OH 1486 13 M 10 10-14 36:44.80 11:51/M
230 KELSEY ADKINS BROOKFIELD OH 1597 26 F 10 25-29 37:01.50 11:56/M
231 DAVID MOYER CLARK PA 1553 7 M 9 1- 9 37:26.40 12:05/M
232 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 1473 26 F 11 25-29 37:33.40 12:07/M
233 JARED BISSELL Burghill OH 1578 4 M 10 1- 9 37:45.30 12:11/M
234 KATHY BISSELL Burghill OH 1579 34 F 11 30-34 37:45.30 12:11/M
235 CORINNE DAVELLI HERMITAGE PA 1517 26 F 12 25-29 37:48.20 12:12/M
236 CINDY SEMANCO HERMITAGE PA 1560 43 F 15 40-44 39:36.30 12:46/M
237 Grisel Gordon Poland OH 1485 40 F 16 40-44 40:52.60 13:11/M
238 MAUREEN HOBSON FARRELL PA 1510 44 F 17 40-44 40:54.30 13:12/M
239 NICHOLAS MAULE HERMITAGE PA 1511 9 M 11 1- 9 40:54.30 13:12/M
240 Lynda Circelli New Castle PA 1490 62 F 3 60-64 41:12.50 13:17/M
241 Melvin Thompson Key West FL 1496 65 M 4 65-69 41:13.00 13:18/M
242 Madison Callahan Pulaski PA 1414 13 F 4 10-14 42:37.80 13:45/M
243 Ashley Rosile Hubbard OH 1502 28 F 13 25-29 47:25.60 15:18/M
244 Marsha Petrillo Sharon PA 1498 46 F 7 45-49 47:26.10 15:18/M
245 Salvatore Rosile Hubbard OH 1503 38 M 21 35-39 47:38.40 15:22/M
246 Linda Watt Meadville PA 1468 53 F 8 50-54 50:42.10 16:21/M
247 HEATHER ALBAUGH CONNEAUT LAKE PA 1546 41 F 18 40-44 50:50.30 16:24/M