WASHINGTON COUNTY MEET VARSITY BOYS
October 15, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
CANON-MCMILLAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.2 Average Time: 17:20.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1384 ETHAN LINDERMAN 3 3 17:03.4 17:03.4 0:00.0
2 1370 TREVOR ARRIGONI 5 8 17:07.9 34:11.3 0:04.4
3 1360 DAN BUKER 8 16 17:24.5 51:35.8 0:21.0
4 1369 MATTHEW TILLEY 9 25 17:28.9 1:09:04.8 0:25.5
5 1368 MARK TILLEY 10 35 17:37.3 1:26:42.2 0:33.9
6 1375 BRENDAN PRICE 11 46 17:39.1 1:44:21.3 0:35.7
7 1366 SAM MINOR 20 66 18:08.6 2:02:30.0 1:05.2
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:28:00.9 Average Time: 17:36.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1207 MARCO BENNETT 1 1 16:43.1 16:43.1 0:00.0
2 1208 LUKE BENNETT 4 5 17:06.3 33:49.4 0:23.1
3 1209 RYAN MUNKO 13 18 17:46.5 51:36.0 1:03.3
4 1210 CODY DIVECCHIO 16 34 18:00.0 1:09:36.0 1:16.8
5 1211 KURT KOWALSKI 21 55 18:24.9 1:28:00.9 1:41.7
6 1212 SCOTT WARD 25 80 18:38.9 1:46:39.9 1:55.7
7 1213 MICHAEL BANDI 34 114 19:11.5 2:05:51.4 2:28.3
PETERS TWP. Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.1 Average Time: 18:04.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1347 NICK WOLK 7 7 17:22.8 17:22.8 0:00.0
2 1330 JOE DUNLEAVEY 12 19 17:44.1 35:06.9 0:21.2
3 1333 ZACH JAAP 17 36 18:01.0 53:08.0 0:38.2
4 1335 TIM KUEHN 19 55 18:07.0 1:11:15.0 0:44.1
5 1327 NATHAN WOLK 32 87 19:05.0 1:30:20.1 1:42.2
6 1346 LOGAN ONDOS 33 120 19:08.8 1:49:29.0 1:45.9
7 1331 JOSH DUNLEAVEY 37 157 19:39.8 2:09:08.8 2:16.9
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:32:02.4 Average Time: 18:24.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1424 NOAH SMITH 6 6 17:20.4 17:20.4 0:00.0
2 1429 TYLER BEVAN 22 28 18:25.1 35:45.6 1:04.7
3 1427 CORY LUTZ 23 51 18:31.0 54:16.6 1:10.6
4 1426 LUCAS SERRA 27 78 18:41.8 1:12:58.5 1:21.4
5 1430 JOE VERGONA 31 109 19:03.9 1:32:02.4 1:43.5
6 1428 CALEB LUNN 38 147 19:40.0 1:51:42.5 2:19.6
7 1440 GARY SCHULTZ 45 192 20:19.4 2:12:02.0 2:59.0
TRINITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:35:33.5 Average Time: 19:06.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1283 JOSH PUSATERI 15 15 17:56.1 17:56.1 0:00.0
2 1277 MARCUS CHADWICK 24 39 18:34.3 36:30.4 0:38.2
3 1278 LUCAS LAZEK 30 69 19:00.5 55:30.9 1:04.3
4 1281 HARRY LAWSON 40 109 19:56.6 1:15:27.6 2:00.5
5 1282 JACOB CHADWICK 42 151 20:05.9 1:35:33.5 2:09.7
6 1284 LUKE DAY 59 210 21:44.4 1:57:18.0 3:48.3
7 1280 MACEN ZAVALLO 66 276 24:54.8 2:22:12.9 6:58.7
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:36:25.9 Average Time: 19:17.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1229 JALEN SCOTT 14 14 17:52.6 17:52.6 0:00.0
2 1230 ANDREW ROZSAS 18 32 18:04.9 35:57.5 0:12.3
3 1231 PETE PROVENZANO 29 61 18:53.1 54:50.6 1:00.5
4 1232 TUG TATANO 49 110 20:45.4 1:15:36.0 2:52.8
5 1235 SETH JANOV 50 160 20:49.8 1:36:25.9 2:57.2
6 1242 JOSH ST.CLAIR 56 216 21:18.1 1:57:44.1 3:25.5
7 1234 KYLE JOHNSTON 61 277 22:30.8 2:20:14.9 4:38.2
MCGUFFEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:39:27.6 Average Time: 19:53.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1245 GAGE NICOLELLA 26 26 18:39.5 18:39.5 0:00.0
2 1248 RYAN WALTERS 39 65 19:52.1 38:31.6 1:12.6
3 1244 DAN ORR 43 108 20:12.4 58:44.1 1:32.9
4 1249 COLE VAUGHAN 44 152 20:13.8 1:18:57.9 1:34.3
5 1247 CAMDEN FLETCHER 46 198 20:29.6 1:39:27.6 1:50.1
6 1250 ZACK DAVIS 47 245 20:40.4 2:00:08.0 2:00.9
7 1246 CHRIS WALKER 52 297 20:56.9 2:21:04.9 2:17.4
WASHINGTON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:42:11.9 Average Time: 20:26.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1395 D'HEAVEN KELLEY 2 2 16:53.9 16:53.9 0:00.0
2 1397 CHARLETON TOLIVER 28 30 18:49.2 35:43.1 1:55.2
3 1396 ELIJAH ELLERMAN 51 81 20:55.3 56:38.4 4:01.4
4 1398 ELIJAH FRAZIER 54 135 21:05.2 1:17:43.7 4:11.3
5 1401 AUSTIN SPERL 65 200 24:28.2 1:42:11.9 7:34.2
6 1400 BLAKE SMITH 67 267 25:10.5 2:07:22.5 8:16.6
7 1399 TROY FRAZIER 68 335 25:28.6 2:32:51.1 8:34.7
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:42:45.5 Average Time: 20:33.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1271 DUSTIN HENKE 35 35 19:18.6 19:18.6 0:00.0
2 1274 RILEY SEMBER 41 76 20:00.8 39:19.5 0:42.1
3 1275 IAN LODGE 48 124 20:43.8 1:00:03.3 1:25.1
4 1276 JOEL GRAY 57 181 21:19.9 1:21:23.3 2:01.3
5 1270 JOHN GASKILL 58 239 21:22.1 1:42:45.5 2:03.4
6 1269 MATT BRACALL 60 299 22:15.7 2:05:01.3 2:57.0
7 1273 JAMES KUBACKI 63 362 23:43.9 2:28:45.2 4:25.2
8 1267 JESSE ALLISON More Than 7 23:45.6 2:52:30.8 4:26.9
9 1268 EVAN ALRUTZ More Than 7 25:34.9 3:18:05.7 6:16.2
AVELLA Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.4 Average Time: 21:46.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1409 SAM BURNS 36 36 19:37.2 19:37.2 0:00.0
2 1410 JOE RYAN 53 89 21:02.0 40:39.2 1:24.8
3 1411 CHRIS TALBERT 55 144 21:11.2 1:01:50.5 1:34.0
4 1413 DREW HODGKISS 62 206 23:14.5 1:25:05.1 3:37.3
5 1412 JOE GAGLIANI 64 270 23:49.3 1:48:54.4 4:12.0
6 1415 CAMERON GRAY 69 339 25:29.7 2:14:24.1 5:52.5