WASHINGTON COUNTY MEET VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 MARCO BENNETT BURGETTSTOWN 1207 0 M 16:43.1 5:24/M
2 D'HEAVEN KELLEY WASHINGTON 1395 0 M 16:53.9 5:27/M
3 ETHAN LINDERMAN CANON-MCMILLAN 1384 0 M 17:03.4 5:30/M
4 LUKE BENNETT BURGETTSTOWN 1208 0 M 17:06.3 5:31/M
5 TREVOR ARRIGONI CANON-MCMILLAN 1370 0 M 17:07.9 5:31/M
6 NOAH SMITH RINGGOLD 1424 0 M 17:20.4 5:35/M
7 NICK WOLK PETERS TWP. 1347 0 M 17:22.8 5:36/M
8 DAN BUKER CANON-MCMILLAN 1360 0 M 17:24.5 5:37/M
9 MATTHEW TILLEY CANON-MCMILLAN 1369 0 M 17:28.9 5:38/M
10 MARK TILLEY CANON-MCMILLAN 1368 0 M 17:37.3 5:41/M
11 BRENDAN PRICE CANON-MCMILLAN 1375 0 M 17:39.1 5:42/M
12 JOE DUNLEAVEY PETERS TWP. 1330 0 M 17:44.1 5:43/M
13 RYAN MUNKO BURGETTSTOWN 1209 0 M 17:46.5 5:44/M
14 JALEN SCOTT CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1229 0 M 17:52.6 5:46/M
15 JOSH PUSATERI TRINITY 1283 0 M 17:56.1 5:47/M
16 CODY DIVECCHIO BURGETTSTOWN 1210 0 M 18:00.0 5:48/M
17 ZACH JAAP PETERS TWP. 1333 0 M 18:01.0 5:49/M
18 ANDREW ROZSAS CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1230 0 M 18:04.9 5:50/M
19 TIM KUEHN PETERS TWP. 1335 0 M 18:07.0 5:51/M
20 SAM MINOR CANON-MCMILLAN 1366 0 M 18:08.6 5:51/M
21 KURT KOWALSKI BURGETTSTOWN 1211 0 M 18:24.9 5:56/M
22 TYLER BEVAN RINGGOLD 1429 0 M 18:25.1 5:56/M
23 CORY LUTZ RINGGOLD 1427 0 M 18:31.0 5:58/M
24 MARCUS CHADWICK TRINITY 1277 0 M 18:34.3 5:59/M
25 SCOTT WARD BURGETTSTOWN 1212 0 M 18:38.9 6:01/M
26 GAGE NICOLELLA MCGUFFEY 1245 0 M 18:39.5 6:01/M
27 LUCAS SERRA RINGGOLD 1426 0 M 18:41.8 6:02/M
28 CHARLETON TOLIVER WASHINGTON 1397 0 M 18:49.2 6:04/M
29 PETE PROVENZANO CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1231 0 M 18:53.1 6:05/M
30 LUCAS LAZEK TRINITY 1278 0 M 19:00.5 6:08/M
31 JOE VERGONA RINGGOLD 1430 0 M 19:03.9 6:09/M
32 NATHAN WOLK PETERS TWP. 1327 0 M 19:05.0 6:09/M
33 LOGAN ONDOS PETERS TWP. 1346 0 M 19:08.8 6:10/M
34 MICHAEL BANDI BURGETTSTOWN 1213 0 M 19:11.5 6:11/M
35 DUSTIN HENKE FORT CHERRY 1271 0 M 19:18.6 6:14/M
36 SAM BURNS AVELLA 1409 0 M 19:37.2 6:20/M
37 JOSH DUNLEAVEY PETERS TWP. 1331 0 M 19:39.8 6:20/M
38 CALEB LUNN RINGGOLD 1428 0 M 19:40.0 6:21/M
39 RYAN WALTERS MCGUFFEY 1248 0 M 19:52.1 6:25/M
40 HARRY LAWSON TRINITY 1281 0 M 19:56.6 6:26/M
41 RILEY SEMBER FORT CHERRY 1274 0 M 20:00.8 6:27/M
42 JACOB CHADWICK TRINITY 1282 0 M 20:05.9 6:29/M
43 DAN ORR MCGUFFEY 1244 0 M 20:12.4 6:31/M
44 COLE VAUGHAN MCGUFFEY 1249 0 M 20:13.8 6:31/M
45 GARY SCHULTZ RINGGOLD 1440 0 M 20:19.4 6:33/M
46 CAMDEN FLETCHER MCGUFFEY 1247 0 M 20:29.6 6:36/M
47 ZACK DAVIS MCGUFFEY 1250 0 M 20:40.4 6:40/M
48 IAN LODGE FORT CHERRY 1275 0 M 20:43.8 6:41/M
49 TUG TATANO CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1232 0 M 20:45.4 6:42/M
50 SETH JANOV CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1235 0 M 20:49.8 6:43/M
51 ELIJAH ELLERMAN WASHINGTON 1396 0 M 20:55.3 6:45/M
52 CHRIS WALKER MCGUFFEY 1246 0 M 20:56.9 6:45/M
53 JOE RYAN AVELLA 1410 0 M 21:02.0 6:47/M
54 ELIJAH FRAZIER WASHINGTON 1398 0 M 21:05.2 6:48/M
55 CHRIS TALBERT AVELLA 1411 0 M 21:11.2 6:50/M
56 JOSH ST.CLAIR CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1242 0 M 21:18.1 6:52/M
57 JOEL GRAY FORT CHERRY 1276 0 M 21:19.9 6:53/M
58 JOHN GASKILL FORT CHERRY 1270 0 M 21:22.1 6:54/M
59 LUKE DAY TRINITY 1284 0 M 21:44.4 7:01/M
60 MATT BRACALL FORT CHERRY 1269 0 M 22:15.7 7:11/M
61 KYLE JOHNSTON CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1234 0 M 22:30.8 7:15/M
62 DREW HODGKISS AVELLA 1413 0 M 23:14.5 7:30/M
63 JAMES KUBACKI FORT CHERRY 1273 0 M 23:43.9 7:39/M
64 JESSE ALLISON FORT CHERRY 1267 0 M 23:45.6 7:40/M
65 JOE GAGLIANI AVELLA 1412 0 M 23:49.3 7:41/M
66 AUSTIN SPERL WASHINGTON 1401 0 M 24:28.2 7:54/M
67 MACEN ZAVALLO TRINITY 1280 0 M 24:54.8 8:02/M
68 BLAKE SMITH WASHINGTON 1400 0 M 25:10.5 8:07/M
69 TROY FRAZIER WASHINGTON 1399 0 M 25:28.6 8:13/M
70 CAMERON GRAY AVELLA 1415 0 M 25:29.7 8:13/M
71 EVAN ALRUTZ FORT CHERRY 1268 0 M 25:34.9 8:15/M