TRAILBLAZER RACES
Overall Finish List
July 08, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JOHN AUSEL 185 19 ***** M 16-19 17:25.60 5:37/M
2 Christian Ladebue 146 14 ***** M 12-15 19:11.20 6:11/M
3 Robb Frost 128 31 ***** M 30-34 19:11.90 6:11/M
4 JOE PETERS 182 31 1 M 30-34 20:06.70 6:29/M
5 Matthew Svetz 169 15 1 M 12-15 20:38.50 6:39/M
6 ANGELA BLOOD 196 29 ***** F 25-29 21:06.30 6:48/M
7 Rod Fernandez 124 49 1 M 45-49 22:23.40 7:13/M
8 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 190 47 2 M 45-49 22:31.50 7:16/M
9 Brianne Vogan 172 32 ***** F 30-34 22:54.70 7:23/M
10 MAGGIE GOODMAN HARMONY PA 209 16 ***** F 16-19 23:22.00 7:32/M
11 DEANNA HAWLES 214 28 1 F 25-29 23:33.50 7:36/M
12 MICHAEL UTZ Conneaut Lake PA 197 39 1 M 35-39 23:43.20 7:39/M
13 Mason McAfoose 154 21 1 M 20-24 23:59.40 7:44/M
14 Gabe DeYoung 118 11 1 M 1-11 24:02.40 7:45/M
15 Gunnar Kelly 143 15 2 M 12-15 24:25.50 7:53/M
16 Karen Groshek 133 38 1 F 35-39 24:44.50 7:59/M
17 Ethan Dietz 121 13 3 M 12-15 25:15.50 8:09/M
18 Mark DeYoung 119 39 2 M 35-39 25:34.20 8:15/M
19 KYLE WAITE 181 38 3 M 35-39 25:36.00 8:15/M
20 George Schroeder 163 68 1 M 65-69 25:46.70 8:19/M
21 Don Maloney 152 57 1 M 55-59 25:46.90 8:19/M
22 Cindy Schwab 164 48 1 F 45-49 25:47.00 8:19/M
23 SARAH STEIGER 191 12 1 F 12-15 25:53.90 8:21/M
24 John Deissler 113 13 4 M 12-15 26:03.00 8:24/M
25 Anthony Howley 138 42 1 M 40-44 26:07.70 8:25/M
26 TRICIA ANDERSON 210 30 1 F 30-34 26:09.80 8:26/M
27 Michelle Jackson 141 45 2 F 45-49 26:10.50 8:26/M
28 Kyle Smith 166 27 1 M 25-29 26:11.50 8:27/M
29 Allyson DeVantier 114 37 2 F 35-39 26:33.20 8:34/M
30 MICHELLE LOUTZENHISER 207 48 3 F 45-49 26:36.90 8:35/M
31 Margaret Erb 123 29 2 F 25-29 26:50.30 8:39/M
32 Thomas Hunter 140 17 1 M 16-19 26:58.70 8:42/M
33 Heather Bedell 103 42 1 F 40-44 27:08.10 8:45/M
34 Amy Gregg 132 45 4 F 45-49 27:22.60 8:50/M
35 Heather Fox 125 33 2 F 30-34 27:29.30 8:52/M
36 ZACHARY NAGEOTTE 202 12 5 M 12-15 27:43.50 8:56/M
37 Cole DeVantier 115 7 2 M 1-11 27:52.90 8:59/M
38 Nathan DeYoung 120 8 3 M 1-11 27:55.90 9:00/M
39 Michelle Herr 137 37 3 F 35-39 28:06.40 9:04/M
40 Scott Deissler 112 45 3 M 45-49 28:27.20 9:11/M
41 Janet Walkiewicz 174 50 1 F 50-54 28:43.00 9:16/M
42 Maria Basile 102 51 2 F 50-54 28:49.00 9:18/M
43 MARTIN DILLMAN 179 35 4 M 35-39 29:01.70 9:22/M
44 DORENE SOMMERS 192 37 4 F 35-39 29:03.30 9:22/M
45 Sam Heagy 135 53 1 M 50-54 29:15.80 9:26/M
46 Winstin Heagy 136 10 4 M 1-11 29:15.80 9:26/M
47 Mary Jo Carideo 107 53 3 F 50-54 29:26.00 9:30/M
48 Peter Winkler 176 59 2 M 55-59 29:46.60 9:36/M
49 PJ Winkler 177 17 2 M 16-19 29:47.10 9:36/M
50 EVA DILLAMAN 180 9 1 F 1-11 30:08.30 9:43/M
51 Ana Case 109 40 2 F 40-44 30:21.50 9:47/M
52 Jason Case Jr. 199 38 5 M 35-39 30:21.60 9:47/M
53 JACK HAGEOTTE 203 49 4 M 45-49 30:23.00 9:48/M
54 Missy Shaffy 165 30 3 F 30-34 30:32.80 9:51/M
55 Ridgeway Case 111 8 5 M 1-11 30:59.70 10:00/M
56 KAYLA CARSON 213 23 1 F 20-24 31:00.90 10:00/M
57 CRYSTAL PERRY 212 29 3 F 25-29 31:14.50 10:05/M
58 PATTY JONES 208 26 4 F 25-29 31:33.00 10:11/M
59 Tracey Robsel 160 40 3 F 40-44 31:49.80 10:16/M
60 Keira DeVantier 116 5 2 F 1-11 31:56.00 10:18/M
61 Robert DeVantier 117 43 2 M 40-44 31:56.20 10:18/M
62 Mary James 142 52 4 F 50-54 32:07.50 10:22/M
63 PEGGY HASKO 206 42 4 F 40-44 32:28.20 10:28/M
64 ISAAK HORNSTEIN 184 8 6 M 1-11 32:49.20 10:35/M
65 GARY KING 188 66 2 M 65-69 32:54.10 10:37/M
66 ROXANNE BROWN 183 58 1 F 55-59 33:04.20 10:40/M
67 Steve Burge 105 40 3 M 40-44 33:12.10 10:43/M
68 Jody Burge 104 44 5 F 40-44 33:17.10 10:44/M
69 Andrea Zito 178 32 4 F 30-34 33:26.80 10:47/M
70 Jason Case II 110 9 7 M 1-11 33:35.40 10:50/M
71 LISA CREMONESE 201 42 6 F 40-44 33:47.40 10:54/M
72 RANDALL SMITH 186 48 5 M 45-49 33:56.70 10:57/M
73 JENNIFER DEARDEN 200 33 5 F 30-34 33:57.30 10:57/M
74 TODD COSTELLO 204 40 4 M 40-44 34:20.60 11:05/M
75 BRADEN COSTELLO 205 7 8 M 1-11 34:21.10 11:05/M
76 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 150 88 1 M 70-99 34:26.10 11:06/M
77 Kelly Maloney 151 43 7 F 40-44 34:36.80 11:10/M
78 Suzanne Leach 149 46 5 F 45-49 34:50.00 11:14/M
79 Gary Svetz 168 52 2 M 50-54 35:25.60 11:25/M
80 Janel Dunkerley 122 27 5 F 25-29 35:36.70 11:29/M
81 Leslie Mead 155 34 6 F 30-34 35:37.10 11:29/M
82 Tracy Peterson 158 48 6 F 45-49 35:39.00 11:30/M
83 QUENTIN HARGERATER III 194 28 2 M 25-29 35:46.40 11:32/M
84 Cherrel Butler 106 50 5 F 50-54 35:50.20 11:34/M
85 Jean Heagy 134 51 6 F 50-54 36:43.30 11:51/M
86 ANGELA OSTROFF 195 54 7 F 50-54 36:44.80 11:51/M
87 Jaylynn Tietz 170 7 3 F 1-11 37:20.50 12:03/M
88 Mandy Gay 131 32 7 F 30-34 39:48.70 12:50/M
89 Elizabeth Furman 130 31 8 F 30-34 39:48.70 12:50/M
90 Hazel Baseler 101 32 9 F 30-34 39:48.90 12:50/M
91 Barbara Robinson 159 51 8 F 50-54 41:11.20 13:17/M
92 Deborah Fronce 127 53 9 F 50-54 42:21.90 13:40/M
93 KAREN KING 189 65 1 F 65-69 42:22.30 13:40/M
94 Kathi Staaf 167 51 10 F 50-54 45:07.20 14:33/M
95 LARRY ROBERTS 211 44 5 M 40-44 49:07.90 15:51/M
96 ROGER FERRY Meadville PA 198 44 6 M 40-44 49:13.80 15:53/M
97 MARGARET DUNCAN 193 65 2 F 65-69 1:04:08.30 20:41/M