TRAILBLAZER RACES
Overall Finish List
July 08, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kris Cornell CONNEAUT LAKE PA 13 43 ***** M 40-44 57:41.40 6:12/M
2 Douglas Basinski 3 41 ***** M 40-44 58:26.80 6:17/M
3 John Byrne 9 25 ***** M 25-29 58:55.40 6:20/M
4 Cody Cornell 12 18 1 M 16-19 59:30.50 6:24/M
5 JOHN ZIEGLER 82 54 1 M 50-54 59:51.60 6:26/M
6 Shannon Lehman 34 30 1 M 30-34 1:00:22.30 6:29/M
7 NATE WHITE Hadley PA 74 16 2 M 16-19 1:00:49.70 6:32/M
8 Erik Steinbeck 58 34 2 M 30-34 1:02:01.10 6:40/M
9 LESLIE KRAMER Slippery Rock PA 72 35 ***** F 35-39 1:02:19.00 6:42/M
10 dan snyder 56 27 1 M 25-29 1:02:34.10 6:44/M
11 Jeff Lynn Slippery Rock PA 67 44 1 M 40-44 1:02:41.60 6:44/M
12 Madison Goodman 19 18 3 M 16-19 1:03:12.40 6:48/M
13 MARK McELHANEY 79 41 2 M 40-44 1:04:07.90 6:54/M
14 David Snyder Hadley PA 55 33 3 M 30-34 1:04:38.10 6:57/M
15 KIMBERLY TURNER 76 29 ***** F 25-29 1:05:50.00 7:05/M
16 Matt Peterson 45 19 4 M 16-19 1:06:24.30 7:08/M
17 Rich Peterson 46 48 1 M 45-49 1:08:17.70 7:21/M
18 Ted Williams 61 50 2 M 50-54 1:10:52.50 7:37/M
19 John Armstrong Grove City PA 65 46 2 M 45-49 1:11:00.80 7:38/M
20 AMBER GLUTH 80 21 ***** F 20-24 1:12:27.10 7:47/M
21 Pamela Morton 41 47 1 F 45-49 1:12:52.20 7:50/M
22 Robert Griffin 20 31 4 M 30-34 1:13:10.50 7:52/M
23 Brian Johnson 29 35 1 M 35-39 1:14:27.90 8:00/M
24 JIM LOMBARDI 73 69 1 M 65-69 1:14:33.10 8:01/M
25 Rod Brest 8 64 1 M 60-64 1:14:43.10 8:02/M
26 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1 71 1 M 70-99 1:17:18.70 8:19/M
27 Richard Morton 42 53 3 M 50-54 1:17:24.00 8:19/M
28 GARY GROSHNER 68 49 3 M 45-49 1:17:41.70 8:21/M
29 Tony Saputo 51 55 1 M 55-59 1:19:20.80 8:32/M
30 John Antinossi 2 68 2 M 65-69 1:21:00.30 8:43/M
31 Derek Mihalcin 38 37 2 M 35-39 1:21:16.90 8:44/M
32 Tom Hayden 23 63 2 M 60-64 1:22:40.30 8:53/M
33 KAREN HOVIS 81 21 1 F 20-24 1:22:56.80 8:55/M
34 Brian DiLuzio 15 30 5 M 30-34 1:23:57.20 9:02/M
35 Eric DiLuzio 14 26 2 M 25-29 1:24:28.90 9:05/M
36 Aubry Regan 48 23 2 F 20-24 1:24:58.00 9:08/M
37 Abby Zehe 62 24 3 F 20-24 1:24:58.30 9:08/M
38 ERIN SITLER 69 46 2 F 45-49 1:25:54.00 9:14/M
39 Duane Northrup 43 60 3 M 60-64 1:26:14.10 9:16/M
40 Autumn Morin 39 35 1 F 35-39 1:26:21.70 9:17/M
41 Heather Harman 22 29 1 F 25-29 1:26:41.90 9:19/M
42 Pamela Zulick 63 31 1 F 30-34 1:26:55.20 9:21/M
43 WALLACE KERR 71 47 4 M 45-49 1:27:01.90 9:21/M
44 Stacy Juchno Seven Fields PA 31 36 2 F 35-39 1:27:51.80 9:27/M
45 Hannah Fuller 17 29 2 F 25-29 1:28:22.60 9:30/M
46 Mike Weible 60 40 3 M 40-44 1:28:53.30 9:33/M
47 Sarah Beth Rood 49 23 4 F 20-24 1:28:53.40 9:33/M
48 Susan Hunter 27 44 1 F 40-44 1:29:55.10 9:40/M
49 David Machmer 37 45 5 M 45-49 1:30:15.50 9:42/M
50 Nina Bell 6 46 3 F 45-49 1:31:11.40 9:48/M
51 Robert Rubio 70 49 6 M 45-49 1:31:15.60 9:49/M
52 Patrick Huntley 28 46 7 M 45-49 1:31:39.10 9:51/M
53 Krysta Simons 53 27 3 F 25-29 1:31:58.80 9:53/M
54 Laura Lytle 36 43 2 F 40-44 1:33:02.50 10:00/M
55 DIANE DRAWL 16 50 1 F 50-54 1:33:03.60 10:00/M
56 Nathan Case 11 33 6 M 30-34 1:33:15.00 10:02/M
57 Alysia Shamrock 52 46 4 F 45-49 1:34:50.50 10:12/M
58 REGINA MUNCH 83 21 5 F 20-24 1:36:58.00 10:26/M
59 Kimberly Steiger 57 37 3 F 35-39 1:37:17.30 10:28/M
60 Melissa Lupo 35 26 4 F 25-29 1:39:36.30 10:43/M
61 Shawn Lansing 32 28 3 M 25-29 1:40:27.50 10:48/M
62 Tracy Lansing 33 33 2 F 30-34 1:40:41.90 10:50/M
63 Colten Hague 21 13 1 M 12-15 1:41:29.70 10:55/M
64 Samantha Oakes 44 16 1 F 16-19 1:43:15.10 11:06/M
65 Bob Juchno McKean PA 30 65 3 M 65-69 1:45:16.00 11:19/M
66 JENNIFER JUCHNO 75 36 4 F 35-39 1:45:16.10 11:19/M
67 Robert Tate 59 46 8 M 45-49 1:50:08.60 11:51/M
68 JASON WARNER 66 33 7 M 30-34 1:51:34.50 12:00/M
69 Elaine Blauser 7 17 2 F 16-19 2:06:15.00 13:35/M