TORONTO CAMPBELL DICKINSON KIDS RUN
Age Group Results
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Unknown Age Grouping
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1670 1 04:41.70 7:33/M
1K
Female 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Schlich 7 21 05:13.80 8:25/M
2 Katarina Kazienko 4 33 06:20.40 10:13/M
3 Callie Wood 7 37 06:45.20 10:53/M
4 Dalaney Nett 7 40 07:18.20 11:46/M
5 Rebecca Evans 6 45 07:29.30 12:04/M
6 Jenna Anderson 6 47 07:42.70 12:25/M
7 Haley Rudder 6 52 08:09.80 13:09/M
8 Riley Collins 5 53 08:13.60 13:15/M
9 Adrianna Crabtree 2 54 08:43.10 14:04/M
10 Jade Williamson 4 57 09:26.80 15:13/M
11 Haylee McFadden 7 60 10:31.60 16:58/M
Female 8 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carly King-Brewer 8 9 04:37.00 7:27/M
2 Megan Miller 9 13 04:48.20 7:45/M
3 Madelyn Stewart 8 15 04:54.10 7:54/M
4 Liza Smith 9 18 05:07.80 8:15/M
5 Kennedy Cottrell 8 24 05:32.00 8:55/M
6 Maddie Anderson 9 25 05:32.10 8:55/M
7 Madison Sapp 10 58 10:10.90 16:24/M
8 Audrey Wagstaff 10 59 10:11.60 16:25/M
9 Kenra McFadden 10 62 10:33.60 17:01/M
Female 11 to 13
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gemma Nelson 12 2 04:13.10 6:48/M
2 Jenna Miller 12 12 04:47.30 7:43/M
3 Sara Yarosz 11 19 05:09.30 8:18/M
Female 14 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Dickinson 34 39 06:50.80 11:01/M
2 Briana Glosser 15 48 07:56.90 12:48/M
3 Autumn Sacripanti 35 64 11:42.00 18:52/M
4 Bernadette Pyle-Hall 44 65 11:43.40 18:54/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron PeveicH 0 17 05:05.00 8:12/M
2 Joab Talvola 0 42 07:25.80 11:58/M
Male 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clayton Miller 7 7 04:26.60 7:09/M
2 Russ Dickinson 4 8 04:27.70 7:11/M
3 Ryan Speirs 7 10 04:44.20 7:38/M
4 David Kissinger 7 14 04:52.80 7:51/M
5 Mason Janis 5 23 05:22.90 8:39/M
6 child Magge 7 26 05:35.20 9:00/M
7 Ryan King 4 29 05:46.30 9:18/M
8 Adam Paxton 7 32 06:17.90 10:08/M
9 Max Wood 4 34 06:39.00 10:44/M
10 child Magge 5 35 06:40.60 10:45/M
11 Nolan Dickinson 6 38 06:46.20 10:55/M
12 Colten Head 5 41 07:22.60 11:53/M
13 Magnus Talvola 6 43 07:27.60 12:01/M
14 Zachary Evans 6 46 07:41.00 12:24/M
15 Max Silverthorn 7 50 08:00.00 12:54/M
16 Matthew Evans 4 51 08:08.20 13:07/M
17 Andy Silverthorn 5 56 09:12.80 14:50/M
18 Ryan McFadden 5 61 10:31.90 16:58/M
Male 8 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kobe Herrick 10 1 04:05.00 6:35/M
2 Brendan Matyas 10 4 04:15.40 6:51/M
3 Max Nelson 10 5 04:17.10 6:55/M
4 Drew Humpe 9 11 04:45.90 7:40/M
5 Ryan Matyas 8 16 05:02.40 8:07/M
6 Clay Yarosz 9 22 05:15.40 8:28/M
7 Jonathan Walker 9 27 05:40.30 9:08/M
8 Adam PeveicH 8 28 05:42.40 9:12/M
9 Noah Sapp 8 30 05:47.80 9:20/M
10 Mason Vojvodich 8 44 07:28.50 12:03/M
11 Michael Burdine 8 49 07:58.10 12:51/M
12 Issac Collins 10 55 09:03.20 14:36/M
13 Tyler Sacripanti 8 63 11:32.50 18:36/M
Male 11 to 13
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Speirs 11 3 04:13.70 6:48/M
2 Austin Peveich 12 6 04:26.40 7:09/M
3 Austin Rawson 13 20 05:12.10 8:23/M
4 Justin Haynes 11 36 06:40.90 10:45/M
Male 14 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Snyder 37 31 05:50.10 9:25/M