TEAM ALEX NORTH PARK RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 GLENN EDWARDS 475 42 M ***** 40-49 18:16.70 5:54/M
2 Andrew Domencic 344 15 M ***** 15-19 18:59.30 6:07/M
3 Kiel Hillock 374 13 M ***** 1-14 20:33.00 6:38/M
4 Casimir Malys Dormont PA 389 30 M 1 30-39 20:35.60 6:38/M
5 KEVIN CRAMER 480 32 M 2 30-39 20:37.70 6:39/M
6 KRISTEN SUVICK 452 46 F ***** 40-49 20:42.00 6:41/M
7 JOHN FLAHERTY 460 47 M ***** 40-49 21:21.30 6:53/M
8 Michael Dolgos 342 11 M 1 1-14 22:12.70 7:10/M
9 PAIGE SUVICK 451 13 F ***** 1-14 22:18.20 7:12/M
10 ryan SCHONBACHLER 422 11 M 2 1-14 22:20.10 7:12/M
11 Josh Bero 318 27 M 1 20-29 22:49.60 7:22/M
12 SHANE BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 462 31 M 3 30-39 23:12.50 7:29/M
13 Alexander Domencic 345 13 M 3 1-14 23:21.60 7:32/M
14 MAURA FLAHERTY 459 13 F ***** 1-14 23:27.20 7:34/M
15 STEPHEN ANTOSZ 461 18 M 1 15-19 23:57.40 7:44/M
16 KATE HRACH 465 41 F ***** 40-49 24:12.90 7:48/M
17 Laura Hillock 372 45 F 1 40-49 24:26.50 7:53/M
18 Kelsey Hillock 373 15 F 1 15-19 24:37.60 7:56/M
19 Maryann Papulak 411 11 F 1 1-14 24:38.90 7:57/M
20 Ryan Bove 320 25 M 2 20-29 24:43.00 7:58/M
21 STEVE COREY 483 63 M 1 60-69 25:17.30 8:09/M
22 BOB FRIEND 455 48 M 1 40-49 25:23.90 8:11/M
23 Daniele Cecchetti 330 24 F 1 20-29 25:26.00 8:12/M
24 Nicole Chahoy 333 26 F 2 20-29 25:47.00 8:19/M
25 Dan Yerace 443 28 M 3 20-29 26:01.90 8:24/M
26 Helen Guo 370 13 F 2 1-14 26:04.50 8:25/M
27 Brittney Aldape 304 12 F 3 1-14 26:05.00 8:25/M
28 IAN BROWN SHARPSVILLE PA 486 29 M 4 20-29 26:05.90 8:25/M
29 Matt Kolodziej 383 23 M 5 20-29 26:10.40 8:26/M
30 KYLIE MANUPPELLI 466 14 F 4 1-14 26:10.90 8:26/M
31 Mike Ortmann 408 38 M 4 30-39 26:20.60 8:30/M
32 HANNAH REILLING 468 14 F 5 1-14 26:25.60 8:31/M
33 Charlotte Evanski 352 21 F 3 20-29 26:31.30 8:33/M
34 Angelo Palermo 410 47 M 2 40-49 26:36.30 8:35/M
35 Becky Matthews 393 28 F 4 20-29 26:46.10 8:38/M
36 Joe Domencic 343 39 M 5 30-39 26:48.30 8:39/M
37 Kayley Szymanski 428 14 F 6 1-14 26:51.10 8:40/M
38 Steven Wethli 442 14 M 4 1-14 26:52.50 8:40/M
39 Alex Brown 322 5 M 5 1-14 26:57.10 8:42/M
40 Eric Brown 324 39 M 6 30-39 26:58.10 8:42/M
41 Don Pellegrino 412 57 M 1 50-59 26:58.90 8:42/M
42 ROB WILLIG 487 48 M 3 40-49 27:08.30 8:45/M
43 Jessica Avallone 309 14 F 7 1-14 27:09.60 8:45/M
44 Marie Dyer 350 28 F 5 20-29 27:10.60 8:46/M
45 Colleen Montileone 57 41 F 2 40-49 27:12.10 8:46/M
46 Tonia Godown 366 30 F 1 30-39 27:18.10 8:48/M
47 Lou Liguore 386 27 M 6 20-29 27:24.40 8:50/M
48 Tito Aldape 305 50 M 2 50-59 27:25.30 8:51/M
49 Jeffrey Salsbury 69 39 M 7 30-39 27:29.20 8:52/M
50 Rich Garland 361 49 M 4 40-49 27:32.70 8:53/M
51 Cynthia Cerminara 331 40 F 3 40-49 27:47.30 8:58/M
52 Elizabeth Gallagher 358 11 F 8 1-14 27:47.90 8:58/M
53 Christina Avallone 307 43 F 4 40-49 27:50.00 8:59/M
54 Kerry Bove 319 53 M 3 50-59 27:53.30 9:00/M
55 Dillon Green 369 10 M 6 1-14 28:18.80 9:08/M
56 Damian Grana 367 35 M 8 30-39 28:21.60 9:09/M
57 Andrew Speirs 425 11 M 7 1-14 28:23.50 9:09/M
58 Clayton Miller 402 6 M 8 1-14 28:25.30 9:10/M
59 KAITLIN BEHANNA 314 13 F 9 1-14 28:26.10 9:10/M
60 Elise Green 368 44 F 5 40-49 28:29.30 9:11/M
61 Kristen Budziszewski 327 22 F 6 20-29 28:32.60 9:12/M
62 Jordan Gates 363 26 M 7 20-29 28:32.70 9:12/M
63 alexandra erdely 351 22 F 7 20-29 28:41.60 9:15/M
64 Noah Adams 302 12 M 9 1-14 28:41.60 9:15/M
65 BETH BEHANNA 313 42 F 6 40-49 28:59.20 9:21/M
66 Michael Green 33 41 M 5 40-49 29:08.50 9:24/M
67 Kelly Cummings 336 22 F 8 20-29 29:20.70 9:28/M
68 Marc Avallone 308 42 F 7 40-49 29:44.50 9:35/M
69 Marcy Anthony 306 30 F 2 30-39 29:45.30 9:36/M
70 ASHLEY MONACO 482 14 F 10 1-14 29:45.50 9:36/M
71 Carly Dolgos 341 13 F 11 1-14 29:45.90 9:36/M
72 ELIZABETH HASSETT 470 14 F 12 1-14 29:46.90 9:36/M
73 EMILY BUTLER 481 14 F 13 1-14 29:52.10 9:38/M
74 Taylor Glock 365 28 F 9 20-29 29:54.20 9:39/M
75 Harrison Cook 335 13 M 10 1-14 30:01.10 9:41/M
76 Cody Exley 353 14 M 11 1-14 30:01.30 9:41/M
77 Zachary Buerger Wexford PA 328 9 M 12 1-14 30:07.30 9:43/M
78 Emily Ferrans 356 10 F 14 1-14 30:12.10 9:45/M
79 Eric Ferrans 357 7 M 13 1-14 30:12.30 9:45/M
80 MICHELE WARDLE 449 23 F 10 20-29 30:19.00 9:47/M
81 Judy Scullion 71 48 F 8 40-49 30:30.30 9:50/M
82 Kristina Lampasi 385 27 F 11 20-29 30:37.50 9:53/M
83 KERI PAZUL 454 31 F 3 30-39 30:53.30 9:58/M
84 Jim Veverka 436 43 M 6 40-49 31:20.50 10:06/M
85 MEGAN HRACH 467 10 F 15 1-14 31:38.90 10:12/M
86 Dean Jackson 376 32 M 9 30-39 31:41.30 10:13/M
87 Tiffany Phillis 413 22 F 12 20-29 31:47.50 10:15/M
88 Shannon Young 86 29 F 13 20-29 31:56.00 10:18/M
89 RHONDA GAVIN 484 40 F 9 40-49 31:58.90 10:19/M
90 Annamaria Cerminara 332 13 F 16 1-14 32:01.80 10:20/M
91 jack veverka 438 8 M 14 1-14 32:03.60 10:20/M
92 Samantha Avallone 310 12 F 17 1-14 32:04.40 10:21/M
93 Ryan Speirs 427 8 M 15 1-14 32:05.10 10:21/M
94 Tracey Speirs 426 40 F 10 40-49 32:07.70 10:22/M
95 Lindsey Zapletal 444 26 F 14 20-29 32:18.60 10:25/M
96 Amy Zapletal 445 24 F 15 20-29 32:18.60 10:25/M
97 CHRISTINA BALMERT 456 26 F 16 20-29 32:31.30 10:29/M
98 Manon Gilpatrick 464 13 F 18 1-14 32:36.30 10:31/M
99 Scott Brown 325 40 M 7 40-49 32:46.70 10:34/M
100 carmeen balash 311 57 F 1 50-59 32:55.10 10:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nicole Salvia 417 28 F 17 20-29 32:55.40 10:37/M
102 Sam Tedrow 431 14 F 19 1-14 33:02.30 10:39/M
103 Amy Brown 323 38 F 4 30-39 33:07.60 10:41/M
104 Lauren Martin 392 23 F 18 20-29 33:09.30 10:42/M
105 GRACE ANTOL 485 13 F 20 1-14 33:15.10 10:44/M
106 Isabella Sanzi 418 12 F 21 1-14 33:15.30 10:44/M
107 TAYLOR BARRY 453 11 F 22 1-14 33:16.80 10:44/M
108 Jean Kisling 380 51 F 2 50-59 33:25.00 10:47/M
109 Adam Ackenheil 301 16 M 2 15-19 33:30.10 10:48/M
110 Beth Wethli 441 42 F 11 40-49 33:30.20 10:48/M
111 Kelly Ortmann 407 36 F 5 30-39 33:31.10 10:49/M
112 Danielle Ditullio 339 10 F 23 1-14 33:33.50 10:49/M
113 Sara Braim 321 11 F 24 1-14 33:38.70 10:51/M
114 Allison O'Black 405 25 F 19 20-29 33:52.70 10:55/M
115 Carla Weiss 440 33 F 6 30-39 33:53.10 10:56/M
116 Tom Sarabok 419 13 M 16 1-14 34:00.00 10:58/M
117 Kate Bender 317 24 F 20 20-29 34:17.60 11:04/M
118 Lori Palermo 409 48 F 12 40-49 34:20.60 11:05/M
119 Mary Jean Dyer 348 56 F 3 50-59 34:30.70 11:08/M
120 OLIVIA GORMLEY 471 14 F 25 1-14 34:43.50 11:12/M
121 Heather Micco 396 38 F 7 30-39 34:55.70 11:16/M
122 Katie Micco 399 27 F 21 20-29 34:55.90 11:16/M
123 Jessica Garland 362 19 F 2 15-19 35:20.10 11:24/M
124 Don Tedrow 430 35 M 10 30-39 35:26.60 11:26/M
125 Jeff Sarabok 420 42 M 8 40-49 35:30.40 11:27/M
126 Megan Miller 401 9 F 26 1-14 36:00.80 11:37/M
127 Sara Phillis 414 18 F 3 15-19 36:00.90 11:37/M
128 Chris Tomley 434 37 M 11 30-39 36:21.20 11:44/M
129 Jaclyn Love 388 34 F 8 30-39 36:32.10 11:47/M
130 Julie Fazio 354 28 F 22 20-29 36:45.70 11:51/M
131 AVA FOLLONI 469 10 F 27 1-14 36:59.20 11:56/M
132 Siobhan Vinton 439 27 F 23 20-29 37:23.00 12:04/M
133 CHRISTOPHER HOPPER 477 25 M 8 20-29 38:03.70 12:16/M
134 BRIANNE PINNLE 478 23 F 24 20-29 38:27.00 12:24/M
135 Haylee Micco 398 13 F 28 1-14 38:42.40 12:29/M
136 MADISON CERIDROSKI 463 13 F 29 1-14 38:42.40 12:29/M
137 JILL MINARD 457 38 F 9 30-39 39:09.70 12:38/M
138 NOREEN COYNE 458 0 F 1 0- 0 39:10.30 12:38/M
139 Kristine Ferrans 355 44 F 13 40-49 39:12.90 12:39/M
140 Sonya Buerger Wexford PA 479 0 F 2 0- 0 39:44.90 12:49/M
141 Tina McQuade Wexford PA 476 0 F 3 0- 0 39:45.10 12:49/M
142 Joel Acie 300 32 M 12 30-39 40:14.00 12:59/M
143 Philip Marcello 391 7 M 17 1-14 40:32.90 13:05/M
144 Ellen Kaminski 379 29 F 25 20-29 40:35.80 13:05/M
145 Christopher Marcello 390 36 M 13 30-39 40:39.70 13:07/M
146 Ashley Moreland 403 10 F 30 1-14 41:08.30 13:16/M
147 Tadd Moreland 404 35 M 14 30-39 41:09.10 13:16/M
148 Nicole Sloka 423 33 F 10 30-39 41:12.40 13:17/M
149 Scott Sloka 424 35 M 15 30-39 41:12.50 13:17/M
150 Ashley Varhol 435 25 F 26 20-29 41:54.90 13:31/M
151 Allison Veverka 437 12 F 31 1-14 41:56.10 13:32/M
152 Emily Czapko 337 32 F 11 30-39 42:14.10 13:37/M
153 Beth Hamilton 371 29 F 27 20-29 44:36.30 14:23/M
154 Jonathan Jarnot 377 28 M 9 20-29 45:00.00 14:31/M
155 MEGAN JARNOT 450 27 F 28 20-29 45:00.50 14:31/M
156 John Knapton 381 31 M 16 30-39 45:40.40 14:44/M
157 Jack Dyer 349 59 M 4 50-59 46:12.40 14:54/M
158 SARAH VEVERKA 473 0 F 4 0- 0 49:03.40 15:49/M
159 KATE CORCORAN 474 0 F 5 0- 0 49:04.70 15:50/M
160 MAUREEN VEVERKA 472 0 F 6 0- 0 51:17.90 16:33/M
161 Deidra Barker 312 29 F 29 20-29 51:57.20 16:45/M
162 Mary Jo Brunton 326 48 F 14 40-49 51:57.30 16:45/M
163 Amy Tedrow 429 34 F 12 30-39 53:38.90 17:18/M