TEAM ALEX NORTH PARK RACES 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 TRENT BIVFORD-WALSH 108 23 M ***** 20-29 25:27.80 5:05/M
2 Steven Strelick 93 29 M ***** 20-29 28:06.70 5:37/M
3 Douglas Basinski 7 40 M ***** 40-49 31:17.70 6:15/M
4 Jeff Schleicher Wexford PA 70 47 M ***** 40-49 32:15.50 6:27/M
5 Tim Green McDonald OH 34 48 M 1 40-49 33:17.50 6:39/M
6 Brian Kile 42 35 M 1 30-39 34:38.40 6:56/M
7 MIKE ZIZAN 104 51 M 1 50-59 34:58.10 7:00/M
8 Robert Baft 4 37 M 2 30-39 35:47.60 7:09/M
9 Kristy Brown 14 33 F ***** 30-39 35:48.60 7:10/M
10 Mark Miller 55 41 M 2 40-49 36:57.70 7:23/M
11 shawn mcclintock 51 40 M 3 40-49 37:37.10 7:31/M
12 Veronica Burnsworth MONACA PA 16 30 F ***** 30-39 38:01.50 7:36/M
13 ROBERT DUMMER 87 24 M 1 20-29 38:26.60 7:41/M
14 FRANK MONTELEONE EDINBURG PA 94 60 M 1 60-69 38:27.80 7:41/M
15 Greg Ditullio 23 39 M 3 30-39 39:42.10 7:56/M
16 Harry Green 35 65 M 2 60-69 39:46.40 7:57/M
17 Whitney Allen 2 22 F ***** 20-29 40:31.30 8:06/M
18 Adrienne Cook 19 43 F ***** 40-49 40:34.00 8:07/M
19 Jenny Sabol 67 24 F 1 20-29 40:57.60 8:11/M
20 Ryan Barnhill 6 24 M 2 20-29 41:10.90 8:14/M
21 BRUCE SOULE 103 44 M 4 40-49 41:12.70 8:14/M
22 Yamuna Navada 58 21 F 2 20-29 41:14.10 8:15/M
23 James Bostek 10 47 M 5 40-49 41:29.20 8:18/M
24 LAUREN CASE 100 18 F 1 15-19 41:38.50 8:20/M
25 Ellen Stewart 74 43 F 1 40-49 42:03.00 8:25/M
26 Brooke Toole 82 31 F 1 30-39 42:07.70 8:25/M
27 Tom Henry 40 57 M 2 50-59 42:09.30 8:26/M
28 SAMANTHA SCACCHITTI 107 20 F 3 20-29 42:12.80 8:26/M
29 Lisa Swaney 75 26 F 4 20-29 42:28.50 8:30/M
30 Rebecca Gellner 30 33 F 2 30-39 42:34.70 8:31/M
31 Terry Burnsworth MONACA PA 17 30 M 4 30-39 42:43.80 8:33/M
32 Richard Greene 36 72 M 1 70-99 43:39.60 8:44/M
33 Scott Smith 72 37 M 5 30-39 43:39.70 8:44/M
34 LAURIE MONTELEONE 95 45 F 2 40-49 44:02.40 8:48/M
35 BONNIE CASE 97 47 F 3 40-49 44:09.90 8:50/M
36 JOHN O'DONNELL Pittsburgh PA 60 63 M 3 60-69 44:11.00 8:50/M
37 EDDIE MARINZEL 101 61 M 4 60-69 44:27.40 8:53/M
38 Kristy Bodnar 9 34 F 3 30-39 44:31.10 8:54/M
39 Donna Ponzi 62 49 F 4 40-49 44:41.10 8:56/M
40 Jennifer Braim 12 40 F 5 40-49 44:42.50 8:56/M
41 Jason Thomas 79 40 M 6 40-49 44:52.70 8:58/M
42 Sharon Taylor 77 47 F 6 40-49 45:10.70 9:02/M
43 Amy Ference 26 51 F 1 50-59 45:18.70 9:04/M
44 Keith Gillis 32 24 M 3 20-29 46:02.00 9:12/M
45 Daphne Aglietti 1 38 F 4 30-39 46:07.20 9:13/M
46 Lisa Ditullio 22 39 F 5 30-39 46:11.30 9:14/M
47 ANTHONY SCACCHITI 90 50 M 3 50-59 46:38.20 9:20/M
48 Mike Crissman 20 48 M 7 40-49 47:21.10 9:28/M
49 Anna Peluso 61 27 F 5 20-29 47:33.00 9:31/M
50 Sara Uhes 83 26 F 6 20-29 47:33.30 9:31/M
51 Tom Deutsch 21 54 M 4 50-59 47:37.60 9:31/M
52 Stephanie Meshanko 53 36 F 6 30-39 47:38.90 9:32/M
53 DONNA NOFZINGER 106 54 F 2 50-59 47:39.10 9:32/M
54 PAM LEIBENSPERGER 105 47 F 7 40-49 47:39.90 9:32/M
55 Lee Kirstein 44 27 M 4 20-29 47:51.20 9:34/M
56 Sarah Boyles 11 30 F 7 30-39 47:51.70 9:34/M
57 CHRIS DELFRATE 111 17 M 1 15-19 47:54.30 9:35/M
58 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 64 51 F 3 50-59 48:15.10 9:39/M
59 Emily Hrach 102 12 F 1 1-14 48:20.40 9:40/M
60 LISA SCACCHITTI 92 48 F 8 40-49 48:22.10 9:40/M
61 Jeff Blough 8 51 M 5 50-59 48:38.40 9:44/M
62 Mark Speirs 73 41 M 8 40-49 48:58.30 9:48/M
63 Maria Ku 46 26 F 7 20-29 50:44.40 10:09/M
64 Ralph Yannayon 85 48 M 9 40-49 50:56.00 10:11/M
65 Christine Evans 25 45 F 9 40-49 50:57.20 10:11/M
66 Janelle Miller 56 40 F 10 40-49 50:59.80 10:12/M
67 Shayna Balog 109 25 F 8 20-29 51:01.30 10:12/M
68 Ann Marie Tatar 76 39 F 8 30-39 51:17.50 10:15/M
69 Ruth Watson 84 43 F 11 40-49 51:22.80 10:16/M
70 CAROLINE CASE 99 14 F 2 1-14 51:26.80 10:17/M
71 JULIA CASE 98 12 F 3 1-14 51:27.00 10:17/M
72 david brickley 13 44 M 10 40-49 51:47.70 10:21/M
73 Amy Rickman 65 40 F 12 40-49 52:44.30 10:33/M
74 Meghan McGuire Pittsburgh PA 52 23 F 9 20-29 52:44.70 10:33/M
75 dan mccann 49 47 M 11 40-49 53:20.10 10:40/M
76 Vance Hefley 39 31 M 6 30-39 53:36.00 10:43/M
77 Jenna Floro 28 23 F 10 20-29 53:36.10 10:43/M
78 Alexandria Guthrie 37 24 F 11 20-29 53:38.60 10:44/M
79 ANDREW KIRISH 96 29 M 5 20-29 53:58.40 10:48/M
80 Jamie Miller 54 28 F 12 20-29 55:23.10 11:05/M
81 Christina Fleming 27 25 F 13 20-29 55:37.40 11:07/M
82 Mayur Aras 3 25 M 6 20-29 55:37.90 11:07/M
83 Christen Negich 59 27 F 14 20-29 56:23.10 11:17/M
84 Lisa Jenkins PITTSBURGH PA 41 38 F 9 30-39 1:00:43.30 12:09/M
85 CARLEE BYRNE 110 17 F 2 15-19 1:01:23.10 12:17/M
86 Christopher Koster 45 18 M 2 15-19 1:01:23.40 12:17/M
87 Elizabeth Gild 31 29 F 15 20-29 1:07:57.70 13:35/M