FIT FOR FAMILIES 5K
Age Group Results
October 07, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JAMIE IVANAC, 0 18 21:28.40 6:55/M
2 AIMEE RICE, 0 157 32:53.20 10:36/M
3 TAMI PARIS, 0 352 51:57.20 16:45/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 GENEVIEVE MILLER 14 69 26:12.50 8:27/M
2 REBEKAH VAUGHAN 11 143 31:55.00 10:18/M
3 Brandi Duvuvei 14 145 32:21.20 10:26/M
4 TORI DERENBERGER 11 192 34:54.70 11:15/M
5 JULIA PAUL 12 195 34:59.00 11:17/M
6 Abby Galish 7 209 36:50.20 11:53/M
7 SARA PAUL 12 212 36:58.10 11:55/M
8 JORDAN HEISE, 13 250 40:34.60 13:05/M
9 OLIVIA PRICE 11 254 41:06.10 13:15/M
10 ZOE CARSON 11 255 41:06.80 13:15/M
11 PAIGE STEVENSON, 10 259 41:18.50 13:19/M
12 EMILY FINNEY, 11 266 41:50.90 13:30/M
13 MADELYN SWIGART, 11 289 43:58.40 14:11/M
14 KAYLEE WELLS 11 293 44:59.60 14:31/M
15 EMILIE SINESI 7 298 46:13.40 14:55/M
16 CALLY FLEMING 13 381 58:48.20 18:58/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 PEYTON FRAME 18 55 24:37.80 7:56/M
2 JOELLE SMITH 18 61 25:26.30 8:12/M
3 AMY DIPERNA 15 94 28:05.00 9:04/M
4 ABBY SPINNENWEBER 15 134 31:23.40 10:07/M
5 KELSEY LANG 17 174 33:52.80 10:55/M
6 ANNA RAYMOND 19 176 33:55.70 10:56/M
7 ANGELA RAYMOND 19 177 33:55.90 10:56/M
8 BROOKE REIHNER 19 219 37:37.90 12:08/M
9 SAMANTHA HALL, 15 302 46:19.80 14:56/M
10 BRIANNA YAUGER 16 347 51:47.20 16:42/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 HANNA YAUGER 22 27 22:15.80 7:11/M
2 JORDYN HARTSEK 21 31 22:50.80 7:22/M
3 JAMIE BUTLER 21 59 25:04.20 8:05/M
4 TATUM FERREE 21 70 26:21.80 8:30/M
5 ALEXANDRA SMITH 22 126 30:45.00 9:55/M
6 MARY DUFF 23 129 30:49.00 9:56/M
7 CARLY SCHWEINBERG 23 130 30:58.70 9:59/M
8 DEIDRE MUTH 22 149 32:24.00 10:27/M
9 PAMELA MONIODES 23 153 32:36.00 10:31/M
10 DEIDRA KACVINSKY 23 158 32:57.50 10:38/M
11 LAUREN LEHMAN 24 221 37:51.80 12:13/M
12 KIRSTEN MUNSICK 23 262 41:46.90 13:28/M
13 AMANDA MUNSICK 23 265 41:50.00 13:30/M
14 KELLY NEIDERHAUSER 23 280 42:39.60 13:45/M
15 KAITLYN RUPPRECHT 23 284 43:00.80 13:52/M
16 KAYLA HANAVAN 24 291 44:55.80 14:29/M
17 MEGAN MERIKAS 22 308 47:12.60 15:14/M
18 AMBER THOMAS 21 316 48:31.30 15:39/M
19 KAYLA SANDERS 21 324 50:02.80 16:08/M
20 ROSALBA NUTTER 24 358 53:42.30 17:19/M
21 BRYNNE MACHELLA 22 373 56:25.70 18:12/M
22 ABBY MCCREERY 23 380 58:45.50 18:57/M
23 ASHLEY DEBERRY 22 387 59:08.70 19:05/M
24 BETH JOHNSON 22 388 59:09.10 19:05/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SARA MORGAN 27 29 22:23.70 7:13/M
2 Jen Skowronek 28 32 22:52.10 7:23/M
3 LYNN HUFFMAN 29 40 23:56.00 7:43/M
4 MICHELLE KWON 26 42 24:03.20 7:45/M
5 AMANDA MCGUINNESS 27 57 24:49.50 8:00/M
6 LINDSEY HANLON, 27 58 24:57.70 8:03/M
7 MELISSA JOHNSON 29 71 26:26.40 8:32/M
8 KELLY WINEGARDNER 27 75 26:44.00 8:37/M
9 Emilie Zewe 26 87 27:22.80 8:50/M
10 SHANNON GARDNER 25 97 28:11.80 9:05/M
11 ALLISON O'BLACK 26 108 29:27.50 9:30/M
12 SARAH BAILEY 28 117 29:58.80 9:40/M
13 ALLYSE LAMON 25 119 30:02.40 9:41/M
14 CHRISTINA KLINK 29 142 31:52.60 10:17/M
15 APRIL ZAHURANIC 27 150 32:24.20 10:27/M
16 EMILY YUKISH 26 155 32:42.00 10:33/M
17 ERIN MARTIN, 26 170 33:37.30 10:51/M
18 Jennifer Bertolusio 25 178 34:09.30 11:01/M
19 LAUREN OWENS 27 179 34:11.00 11:02/M
20 MICHELE FERRIS 29 202 36:08.90 11:39/M
21 KIRSTEN ANDRADE 25 213 36:59.40 11:56/M
22 PAM ROGERS 29 234 39:03.70 12:36/M
23 TARA WEISS 28 236 39:09.90 12:38/M
24 JESSICA WILFONG 26 246 40:15.20 12:59/M
25 Janelle Leone 28 252 40:42.70 13:08/M
26 AMANDA ZAJAC 27 258 41:15.50 13:18/M
27 AMANDA COLKITT 26 281 42:45.80 13:47/M
28 SARA BLANKENSHIP 25 292 44:56.00 14:30/M
29 KRISTY HOLJENCIN 28 300 46:15.70 14:55/M
30 CAITLIN WICHTERMAN, 25 322 49:17.80 15:54/M
31 DIANA HOOVER 29 328 50:32.70 16:18/M
32 TARA GLEASON 28 336 51:16.60 16:32/M
33 NIKKI GUTHRIE 26 338 51:18.70 16:33/M
34 BRIGITTE MYERS 26 343 51:34.80 16:38/M
35 COURTNEY DAVIS 27 359 53:42.60 17:19/M
36 MAGGIE WOLFE 29 364 54:41.60 17:38/M
37 KATHLEEN BALAS 26 368 55:58.40 18:03/M
38 MEGHAN MACHELLA 26 374 56:26.20 18:12/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Piper 32 17 21:20.30 6:53/M
2 COURTNEY MELGARES 30 37 23:39.60 7:38/M
3 LISA ATTARD, 30 60 25:24.40 8:12/M
4 GINA BAUGH 34 65 25:49.20 8:20/M
5 LISA WEISS 31 77 26:51.20 8:40/M
6 Shannon Beal 30 81 27:01.20 8:43/M
7 KATHY RAMSEY 33 86 27:22.60 8:50/M
8 CARLA WEISS 34 109 29:28.50 9:30/M
9 TRACEY KRYSKOWIAK 30 114 29:55.30 9:39/M
10 SARAH SCHREYER 30 116 29:57.40 9:40/M
11 MARCY ANTHONY 30 139 31:43.10 10:14/M
12 MARCI UNDZIUS 30 141 31:46.40 10:15/M
13 RICHELLE ZIRKLE, 33 165 33:24.10 10:46/M
14 JADE MORGAN 31 175 33:54.60 10:56/M
15 JENNIFER CHEN 32 181 34:15.30 11:03/M
16 KATIE BARRON 30 187 34:35.70 11:09/M
17 ERIN SMITH 30 188 34:38.20 11:10/M
18 MICHELE PIATT 32 189 34:39.30 11:11/M
19 SABRINA CHMEL 31 200 35:42.90 11:31/M
20 LORI WALLACE 33 208 36:46.80 11:52/M
21 ROBIN TOBICZYK 33 217 37:26.80 12:05/M
22 BETSY BARBACOW 34 224 38:10.70 12:19/M
23 MELISSA BURT, 33 226 38:14.10 12:20/M
24 CYNTHIA KLAMAR 31 230 38:45.10 12:30/M
25 CARRIE DERENBERGER 34 235 39:09.70 12:38/M
26 LISA PODOBINSKI 32 239 39:15.40 12:40/M
27 MELISSA FEW, 32 242 39:27.20 12:44/M
28 KELLY PLOVIC 32 243 39:30.00 12:45/M
29 ANNA LUCAS 34 263 41:48.20 13:29/M
30 MELISSA BERRY 32 268 41:53.70 13:31/M
31 VALERIE KOENIG 32 270 41:54.10 13:31/M
32 BETHANY CUMMINS 34 279 42:39.20 13:45/M
33 HOLLY SALISBURY 34 283 42:55.70 13:51/M
34 KELLY ALISESKY 30 287 43:18.90 13:58/M
35 MARIEBEN SINESI 34 299 46:14.20 14:55/M
36 LINDSEY DANIELLO 31 344 51:35.80 16:38/M
37 MEGAN MCGEE 34 360 53:49.30 17:22/M
38 HAYLEY MARTIN 30 361 53:49.60 17:22/M
39 JENNIFER DIEHL 34 367 55:58.00 18:03/M
40 TARA AZZARDI 32 370 56:00.00 18:04/M
41 BRANDIE MENHART 33 384 58:55.80 19:00/M
42 Christina Scanlon 30 394 1:00:20.10 19:28/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SUZANNE HINKLE 39 28 22:22.20 7:13/M
2 Nina Strelez 38 49 24:18.30 7:50/M
3 DAWN OWENS 38 64 25:44.20 8:18/M
4 AMY CARLOTTO ZUCKET 35 78 26:53.20 8:40/M
5 KAIYAUNA BAILEY 39 102 28:42.20 9:15/M
6 DEANNA HAGER 38 112 29:44.50 9:35/M
7 LINDA DALLATORE 37 120 30:02.80 9:41/M
8 JEN PRESTO 39 122 30:12.30 9:45/M
9 ARLENE BROWN, 38 128 30:48.70 9:56/M
10 JILL BLACK 35 136 31:27.60 10:09/M
11 TINA DAY 38 146 32:21.30 10:26/M
12 SUZANNE CALLAWAY 35 147 32:21.90 10:26/M
13 BETH NIGHTENGALE 38 156 32:51.10 10:36/M
14 LISA SHINKO 35 159 33:03.40 10:40/M
15 LORI PINKERTON 37 162 33:19.40 10:45/M
16 KRISTIN DALE 36 168 33:30.90 10:48/M
17 Laurel Rush 39 171 33:48.70 10:54/M
18 JENNIFER SANDER 39 173 33:52.00 10:55/M
19 NORENE SARNOWSKI 39 182 34:32.50 11:08/M
20 JAIME TRUAX 35 183 34:32.90 11:08/M
21 ERIKA OLIVER 36 184 34:34.00 11:09/M
22 HEIDI ZIEGLER GILLESP 39 190 34:44.70 11:12/M
23 Lori Callihan 36 196 35:08.30 11:20/M
24 ERRIN LAWTON 36 197 35:08.90 11:20/M
25 Nichole Munrell 38 198 35:13.40 11:22/M
26 REBECCA TURLEY 39 203 36:11.20 11:40/M
27 KAREN LACHAPPELL 38 204 36:32.30 11:47/M
28 Lori Theodorsson 38 205 36:36.20 11:48/M
29 KARIN GALISH 35 210 36:51.70 11:53/M
30 Kristen Feltz 37 211 36:56.40 11:55/M
31 HEATHER STACK 38 220 37:50.20 12:12/M
32 JENNIFER CICCHINI 39 233 38:54.60 12:33/M
33 JULIE FLANAGAN 38 240 39:21.00 12:42/M
34 CHRISTINE MUSUNEGGI 37 253 40:52.30 13:11/M
35 KELLY MIRALRIO 35 267 41:52.10 13:30/M
36 DONNA HARRINGTON 39 273 42:22.60 13:40/M
37 DANA MCWREATH, 39 274 42:23.50 13:40/M
38 ANDREA LIBERATORE 36 282 42:46.50 13:48/M
39 ANDREA LEEPER 36 286 43:17.30 13:58/M
40 KELLY SMITH, 39 294 45:18.60 14:37/M
41 SARAH CHICAS 36 295 45:49.70 14:47/M
42 BARBARA RATHI, 38 301 46:18.10 14:56/M
43 SUSAN HALL, 38 303 46:23.60 14:58/M
44 LAURIE MUELLER 38 309 47:20.90 15:16/M
45 AMBER HALLMARK 35 323 50:02.50 16:08/M
46 ANGELA GINIER 38 325 50:19.60 16:14/M
47 SHANNEN GINIER 36 326 50:26.30 16:16/M
48 ANNETTE LEONE 35 327 50:30.80 16:17/M
49 KELLY SCHOLTISEK 35 340 51:25.10 16:35/M
50 KIMBERLY PRYSOCK-WINTER 35 341 51:25.30 16:35/M
51 MARIBETH PAGLIA 37 355 53:29.10 17:15/M
52 LEXANN ROMONOSKY 35 356 53:30.50 17:15/M
53 JENNIFER PASCOE 35 357 53:30.60 17:15/M
54 BECKY WILLIAMS 35 383 58:51.30 18:59/M
55 JAMIE KUNZ 35 385 58:56.10 19:01/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BETH DOWNER 42 66 25:50.40 8:20/M
2 MELISSA LEHMAN 42 76 26:48.50 8:39/M
3 REBECCA COLANGELO 41 89 27:27.00 8:51/M
4 ANDREA WISENER, 44 96 28:10.10 9:05/M
5 DONNA ZEIS 44 115 29:56.40 9:39/M
6 STEPHANIE TOMLINSON 41 127 30:46.20 9:55/M
7 LISA DOWNS 41 131 31:10.90 10:03/M
8 LAURIE BRIERTON 41 135 31:26.20 10:08/M
9 JULI WRIGHT 42 137 31:30.40 10:10/M
10 COLLETTE TOTH 41 148 32:22.30 10:26/M
11 JULIE MILLER 40 154 32:39.70 10:32/M
12 TAMMY LYND 42 160 33:09.60 10:42/M
13 SHEREE FETCHO, 40 185 34:34.60 11:09/M
14 LUANNE MCCULLOUGH, 42 199 35:42.00 11:31/M
15 MARCELLA SWIGART, 43 206 36:43.80 11:51/M
16 MELISSA WHALEY 41 225 38:13.10 12:20/M
17 ERIN HILLIGSBERG 42 228 38:26.20 12:24/M
18 EWA NICHOLS 41 237 39:13.40 12:39/M
19 MELISSA JOHNSON 41 238 39:15.00 12:40/M
20 Charlene Mitchell 41 241 39:22.10 12:42/M
21 MICHELLE COGLEY, 44 249 40:33.90 13:05/M
22 ANITA PARIS 43 251 40:40.60 13:07/M
23 TERESA JOHNSON 44 256 41:08.90 13:16/M
24 SHELLEY OHARA 43 271 42:00.60 13:33/M
25 AMY DIPERNA 40 310 47:21.70 15:16/M
26 JULIE FERRARI 40 318 48:53.10 15:46/M
27 LISA JONES 43 319 48:53.20 15:46/M
28 DENISE BOHINSKI 43 331 51:01.90 16:27/M
29 Carrie Pancake 41 332 51:02.00 16:28/M
30 ALLISON KUZUPAS 41 362 54:34.00 17:36/M
31 AMY BATSON 42 389 59:09.90 19:05/M
32 SIELKE CAPARELLI 42 392 1:00:15.90 19:26/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SUSAN O'CONNOR 49 46 24:12.70 7:48/M
2 LORI KUBINCANEK 46 50 24:19.10 7:51/M
3 VERONICA COLEMAN 47 80 27:00.70 8:43/M
4 KAREN HUFF 45 88 27:24.30 8:50/M
5 DONNA CONNEL 45 166 33:28.80 10:48/M
6 CONNEL DONNA 45 167 33:29.10 10:48/M
7 KATHY RAYMOND 48 172 33:48.90 10:54/M
8 MARIA DIPAOLO, 48 180 34:11.40 11:02/M
9 JOELLEN LANG 47 186 34:35.40 11:09/M
10 LISA KAROWSKI 45 201 36:01.50 11:37/M
11 KATHLEEN PAUL 45 214 37:02.60 11:57/M
12 DEBORAH VOLEK 45 248 40:26.80 13:03/M
13 JOLYNN VILLENA 49 260 41:30.50 13:23/M
14 MICHELLE GONTAS, 47 269 41:54.00 13:31/M
15 LISA LASKO 49 288 43:57.10 14:11/M
16 MAGGIE KRUGH, 47 339 51:23.80 16:35/M
17 DENISE SPINNENWEBER 45 342 51:33.70 16:38/M
18 DENISE DHANS 49 345 51:35.90 16:38/M
19 JANICE YAUGER 48 348 51:50.10 16:43/M
20 JUDY GHION, 49 353 52:29.30 16:56/M
21 LAURALY MITCHELL, 45 354 52:29.70 16:56/M
22 ROSEMARY LAW, 45 366 55:25.30 17:53/M
23 ROXANNE PATRICK 49 375 56:43.60 18:18/M
24 JULIE FLEMING 46 382 58:51.10 18:59/M
25 JEANNA BREWER 49 396 1:03:43.30 20:33/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JANET BRANDTONICS, 53 140 31:44.90 10:14/M
2 VICKI MCCREERY 54 207 36:44.20 11:51/M
3 Becky Beecham 52 227 38:16.70 12:21/M
4 CINDY STALLARD 52 232 38:51.70 12:32/M
5 LORETTA BIRD 51 257 41:13.30 13:18/M
6 BONNY PODOLEK 54 276 42:26.70 13:41/M
7 LISA BANTA 50 277 42:37.00 13:45/M
8 LINDA HIRSH, 53 297 46:12.20 14:54/M
9 KIM LONICH 54 307 47:03.70 15:11/M
10 BRENDA MAGILL 51 312 48:12.20 15:33/M
11 KAREN THOMAS 52 315 48:30.90 15:39/M
12 KIM MARQUIS 54 320 49:13.90 15:53/M
13 CHERYL RAWSON 54 329 50:58.00 16:26/M
14 RACHEL ORRISON 54 335 51:06.90 16:29/M
15 NITA MYERS 54 346 51:38.60 16:39/M
16 MARIE POKOPAC 52 365 55:17.60 17:50/M
17 NANCY FEESER 51 391 59:28.00 19:11/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DONNA PATRINA 56 101 28:34.60 9:13/M
2 MEGAN STEVENS 56 138 31:32.60 10:10/M
3 BETH ELZER 57 313 48:12.50 15:33/M
4 JANET HOUSTON, 56 314 48:30.40 15:39/M
5 SANDRA PODOBINSKI 55 317 48:35.80 15:40/M
6 DEBBIE SIMS 56 337 51:16.80 16:32/M
7 MARY MACHELLA 58 372 56:25.50 18:12/M
8 KIM YOUNG 57 377 57:55.90 18:41/M
9 GERRI FUSINA 58 379 58:45.50 18:57/M
10 CONNIE PSIHOULIS 56 395 1:02:11.80 20:04/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JEAN DEEP, 61 247 40:21.60 13:01/M
2 RUTH ANN MEDENCIY 62 311 47:57.00 15:28/M
3 GLENNA CARTER 62 334 51:06.60 16:29/M
4 BARBARA BATOVE, 61 349 51:52.30 16:44/M
5 CAROL GALBRAITH, 60 351 51:56.50 16:45/M
6 Mary Kerr 61 393 1:00:19.70 19:27/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CATHIE PROVAN 65 330 50:58.40 16:26/M
2 YVONNE BOYD 66 390 59:25.40 19:10/M
Male 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 COLE VAUGHAN 14 10 19:57.90 6:26/M
2 STEPHEN DAY III 13 15 20:47.60 6:42/M
3 MATTHEW DETAR 13 20 21:47.10 7:02/M
4 John Day 13 21 21:53.80 7:04/M
5 Justin Saffell 14 23 22:03.10 7:07/M
6 Joshua Clites 12 35 23:32.00 7:35/M
7 Sam Day 13 38 23:51.00 7:42/M
8 JOHN LUKAS 11 41 23:56.50 7:43/M
9 Shane Clark 14 47 24:14.50 7:49/M
10 NOLAN SARNOWSKI 10 73 26:30.30 8:33/M
11 RYAN KLAN, 12 92 27:58.30 9:01/M
12 MICHAEL KRUEGER, 12 93 28:00.60 9:02/M
13 MATTHEW DAY 11 104 29:19.00 9:27/M
14 TYSON SWIGART, 8 105 29:19.50 9:27/M
15 Jack Breecham III 11 106 29:21.00 9:28/M
16 JOSEPH LUKAS 8 113 29:51.70 9:38/M
17 TYLER DAY 8 191 34:54.00 11:15/M
18 R J HALL 12 215 37:15.20 12:01/M
19 Ethan Clark 10 218 37:33.50 12:07/M
20 NICOLAS STIEHLER, 7 244 39:36.60 12:46/M
21 MAX MILLER 12 272 42:19.70 13:39/M
22 HUNTER KRUGH, 11 305 46:34.20 15:01/M
23 NATHAN FETCHO, 11 306 46:41.10 15:04/M
24 DUSTIN WOLFE 8 363 54:40.20 17:38/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Zimak 19 1 17:18.50 5:35/M
2 JOSH PUSATERI 16 2 17:50.00 5:45/M
3 Andrew Moore 19 3 18:04.90 5:50/M
4 Lucas Lazek 17 6 19:00.30 6:08/M
5 RYAN WALTERS 15 8 19:57.50 6:26/M
6 JOHN MIHALEK 17 9 19:57.60 6:26/M
7 Luke Day 15 22 22:02.70 7:06/M
8 Matthew Raineri 15 24 22:04.70 7:07/M
9 SHAWN DALLATORE 15 34 23:06.00 7:27/M
10 GRIFFIN EPPS 15 397 1:03:45.60 20:34/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JUSTIN MCCULLOUGH, 20 13 20:37.70 6:39/M
2 CHRIS BLOSENSKI, 23 36 23:34.90 7:36/M
3 PATRICK MILLER 24 79 26:59.00 8:42/M
4 BRAD VARGO, 22 83 27:19.10 8:49/M
5 JULIE DACAYANA 24 110 29:39.20 9:34/M
6 SEAN LEEPER 23 125 30:29.90 9:50/M
7 JARED MINNS 22 151 32:25.00 10:27/M
8 CRAIG LEHMAN 24 222 37:52.30 12:13/M
9 Robert Wheeler 24 264 41:49.10 13:29/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DREW WICHTERMAN, 27 72 26:29.90 8:33/M
2 Vance Hensler 29 74 26:43.00 8:37/M
3 Joshua Basilone 25 84 27:21.00 8:49/M
4 JOHN QUAYLE 25 111 29:40.80 9:34/M
5 JOE KACVINSKY 27 123 30:14.40 9:45/M
6 JULIUS ONDOY 25 163 33:19.80 10:45/M
7 RAMON NAVARRO 26 164 33:20.00 10:45/M
8 JOE ROCKEY 25 296 46:03.30 14:51/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 31 4 18:44.10 6:03/M
2 JASON FIGURA 30 5 19:00.20 6:08/M
3 BRANDON MELGARES 32 43 24:05.50 7:46/M
4 JOHN STARCESKI, 32 56 24:40.10 7:57/M
5 KEVIN UNDZIUS 33 67 25:52.80 8:21/M
6 BEN MINETT 33 82 27:17.30 8:48/M
7 CHRIS HESTER 33 85 27:21.30 8:49/M
8 Matt Undzius 34 95 28:09.70 9:05/M
9 JOSEPH ZIRKLE, 30 103 29:06.20 9:23/M
10 ADAM DELLGROSS 34 121 30:05.50 9:42/M
11 JEREMY BECK 31 133 31:21.70 10:07/M
12 DENNIS STIEHLER, 33 245 39:39.10 12:47/M
13 PAUL LAUER 31 275 42:25.90 13:41/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Hendricks 35 7 19:09.20 6:11/M
2 Lou Majoris 38 16 20:51.30 6:44/M
3 SHERIDAN MCWREATH, 39 30 22:49.60 7:22/M
4 MIKE OWENS 36 33 23:04.40 7:26/M
5 TIM AUTEN 38 54 24:37.20 7:56/M
6 STEPHEN ATTARD, 39 90 27:29.60 8:52/M
7 MIKE RUDASH 38 99 28:15.70 9:07/M
8 JOHN SINESI 39 118 30:01.40 9:41/M
9 Travis Alton 37 124 30:17.50 9:46/M
10 WILLIAM SALISBURY 38 169 33:33.00 10:49/M
11 ROBERT HALL, 38 216 37:17.70 12:02/M
12 WILLIAM WHIGHAM 37 223 38:10.00 12:19/M
13 GABE MIRALRIO 35 261 41:34.50 13:25/M
14 JASON AZZARDI 35 369 55:59.90 18:04/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KYLE FREDRICK 40 14 20:39.40 6:40/M
2 JAKE WISENER, 44 26 22:13.50 7:10/M
3 DAN DONAHOO 41 39 23:52.30 7:42/M
4 Todd Streler 40 48 24:15.30 7:49/M
5 SEAN WISNIEWSKI 41 51 24:29.00 7:54/M
6 Bob Duvuvei 44 52 24:33.20 7:55/M
7 DAVID MILLER 44 98 28:15.30 9:07/M
8 JOEL SLAFKA 43 107 29:26.60 9:30/M
9 MICHAEL COWEN 41 152 32:32.00 10:30/M
10 DREW BLOOM 43 386 58:58.90 19:01/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DANIEL CHARLINO 48 25 22:13.00 7:10/M
2 DAVID DETAR 47 45 24:10.20 7:48/M
3 JOHN LANG 46 100 28:17.10 9:07/M
4 DAN SMITSKY 45 132 31:19.00 10:06/M
5 STEVE DAY JR 46 194 34:56.40 11:16/M
6 GREG REIKOWSKI 47 231 38:45.30 12:30/M
7 JERRY BANTA 49 278 42:37.30 13:45/M
8 DONALD PATRICK 47 376 56:44.10 18:18/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 RICH SANDALA 50 12 20:37.00 6:39/M
2 DON DODD 50 19 21:31.10 6:56/M
3 DAVID KOMLENIC 53 53 24:34.80 7:55/M
4 TOM ALRUTZ, 51 63 25:41.60 8:17/M
5 CLYDE CHAPPELL 51 91 27:30.60 8:52/M
6 THOMAS LONICH 54 144 32:04.10 10:21/M
7 Jack Beecham 50 161 33:18.00 10:45/M
8 BLAIR GUTHRIE 54 229 38:32.60 12:26/M
9 CHUCK RUPPRECHT 53 285 43:01.90 13:53/M
10 TOM MARQUIS 54 321 49:16.40 15:54/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 RON ROMANOFF 56 11 20:08.80 6:30/M
2 CLAUDE BARR, 59 44 24:05.70 7:46/M
3 JOSEPH MASCARI 59 68 26:07.60 8:25/M
4 Jack Lazek 58 193 34:55.50 11:16/M
5 EUGENE LOVELY, 55 290 43:58.60 14:11/M
6 JOSEPH MASCARI 59 304 46:32.70 15:01/M
7 BILL ORRISON 57 333 51:06.10 16:29/M
8 Bob Mitchell 56 378 58:06.60 18:45/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KEN ADAMS 60 62 25:38.10 8:16/M
2 CHARLES BATOVE, 62 350 51:52.80 16:44/M
3 JOHN MACHELLA 61 371 56:22.50 18:11/M