SOUTH PARK SLIM RACES 10K
Overall Finish List
March 31, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jack Morrow Pittsburgh PA 621 22 M ***** 18-24 35:10.80 5:40/M
2 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 619 36 M ***** 35-44 39:27.70 6:22/M
3 LAUREN WOODRING 1027 24 F ***** 18-24 39:34.10 6:23/M
4 Justin Warrender Voorhees NJ 679 19 M ***** 18-24 43:05.50 6:57/M
5 DEBBIE CONNER 1001 41 F ***** 35-44 43:10.20 6:58/M
6 Lou Majoris Pittsburgh PA 600 38 M 1 35-44 43:26.90 7:00/M
7 GERRY PEREZI 1002 47 M 1 45-54 43:30.10 7:01/M
8 Clinton Wojick Milford NJ 685 18 M 1 18-24 43:37.80 7:02/M
9 Rhiannon Miller Jefferson Hills PA 616 34 F ***** 25-34 44:39.90 7:12/M
10 LEE NIZAN 696 27 M 1 25-34 44:41.00 7:12/M
11 KEENAN COKAN 1014 27 M 2 25-34 44:45.30 7:13/M
12 Kevin Rauen Pittsburgh PA 636 22 M 2 18-24 44:48.50 7:14/M
13 Mike Romzy 1012 50 M 2 45-54 45:21.70 7:19/M
14 Lauren Stanley Gibsonia PA 665 20 F 1 18-24 45:29.40 7:20/M
15 Lauren Woolley Chester Springs PA 689 19 F 2 18-24 45:43.00 7:22/M
16 Rob Sargent Bethel Park PA 645 31 M 3 25-34 45:51.90 7:24/M
17 Michael Mares Pittsburgh PA 601 32 M 4 25-34 47:00.60 7:35/M
18 John Gesiotto Pittsburgh PA 552 20 M 3 18-24 47:31.00 7:40/M
19 Jessie Aerts Pittsburgh PA 503 28 M 5 25-34 47:38.70 7:41/M
20 Ethan Saurwein Cleveland OH 646 31 M 6 25-34 47:54.70 7:44/M
21 Abigail Sorbara Presto PA 661 30 F 1 25-34 48:12.50 7:46/M
22 GARY MORGAN, JR. Jefferson Hills PA 620 39 M 2 35-44 48:39.10 7:51/M
23 Virginia Burger Pittsburgh PA 518 28 F 2 25-34 48:45.70 7:52/M
24 Shanon Safi Allentown PA 643 19 F 3 18-24 49:22.00 7:58/M
25 Kristyn Klecko Pittsburgh PA 583 20 F 4 18-24 49:30.00 7:59/M
26 Shannon McKenzie Pittsburgh PA 611 32 F 3 25-34 49:32.10 7:59/M
27 Megan Martin Pittsburgh PA 603 20 F 5 18-24 49:38.10 8:00/M
28 Ruben Wong Murrysville PA 687 45 M 3 45-54 49:48.70 8:02/M
29 Lou Pilotta Bethel Park PA 631 45 M 4 45-54 50:08.90 8:05/M
30 Charles Dolish Bethel Park PA 532 33 M 7 25-34 50:50.50 8:12/M
31 DAN ROWLANDS 1019 37 M 3 35-44 50:56.60 8:13/M
32 Joseph Tucker Pittsburgh PA 674 24 M 4 18-24 51:21.30 8:17/M
33 Laura Dougherty Export PA 534 27 F 4 25-34 51:23.60 8:17/M
34 Rebecca Pounds Bethel Park PA 632 33 F 5 25-34 51:31.60 8:19/M
35 MIKE ROMANO 1021 46 M 5 45-54 54:41.70 8:49/M
36 Katherine Parker Pittsburgh PA 626 23 F 6 18-24 55:34.80 8:58/M
37 Matt Redpath Pittsburgh PA 637 43 M 4 35-44 55:39.20 8:59/M
38 Nancy Kroll Great Mills MD 587 29 F 6 25-34 56:09.40 9:03/M
39 Kristie Ardire Lexington Park MD 505 28 F 7 25-34 56:53.70 9:10/M
40 Laurel Upton Pittsburgh PA 676 24 F 7 18-24 57:16.10 9:14/M
41 Brett Heist Canonsburg PA 565 26 M 8 25-34 57:44.50 9:19/M
42 Kathi Suprek Pittsburgh PA 669 32 F 8 25-34 58:04.50 9:22/M
43 elisabeth patino pittsburgh PA 628 60 F 1 55-99 58:09.90 9:23/M
44 Caitlin Wykoff Pittsburgh PA 690 24 F 8 18-24 58:22.30 9:25/M
45 Gretchen Oxenreiter Pittsburgh PA 624 29 F 9 25-34 58:51.00 9:30/M
46 Lauren Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 522 34 F 10 25-34 58:51.10 9:30/M
47 Sarah Stroup Pittsburgh PA 668 21 F 9 18-24 58:55.40 9:30/M
48 JOHN AUTH 693 66 M 1 55-99 59:00.20 9:31/M
49 Bill Rossetti Pittsburgh PA 642 55 M 2 55-99 59:23.00 9:35/M
50 Sue Kielarowski West Mifflin PA 579 30 F 11 25-34 59:46.90 9:38/M
51 Kimberly Huber Pittsburgh PA 574 42 F 1 35-44 59:49.60 9:39/M
52 RICHARD GEIGER 692 64 M 3 55-99 1:00:13.70 9:43/M
53 TEGAN HANLEN 1008 21 F 10 18-24 1:00:36.60 9:46/M
54 Casey Fennell Allentown PA 545 21 F 11 18-24 1:01:16.60 9:53/M
55 Erin Prindle Bethel Park PA 633 33 F 12 25-34 1:01:16.70 9:53/M
56 REBECCA DANS 1020 38 F 2 35-44 1:02:45.30 10:07/M
57 cathy Paylo South Park PA 629 41 F 3 35-44 1:02:47.80 10:08/M
58 JoLynn Striegel Bethel Park PA 667 42 F 4 35-44 1:02:48.10 10:08/M
59 Dacey McGinty Newark DE 608 23 F 12 18-24 1:03:26.40 10:14/M
60 Hillary Cox Pittsburgh PA 521 20 F 13 18-24 1:03:43.70 10:17/M
61 Allison Spada Clarksville MD 662 21 F 14 18-24 1:03:44.00 10:17/M
62 Zane Dennick-Ream Bethel Park PA 530 60 M 4 55-99 1:04:02.30 10:20/M
63 Alexa Sevin Pittsburgh PA 653 23 F 15 18-24 1:04:33.60 10:25/M
64 Kim Hilliard Bethel Park PA 567 42 F 5 35-44 1:04:56.50 10:28/M
65 Ashlee Krivda Pittsburgh PA 586 23 F 16 18-24 1:05:00.80 10:29/M
66 Kosuke Masutani Pittsburgh PA 604 42 M 5 35-44 1:09:33.10 11:13/M
67 Ken Obiecunas West mifflin PA 623 39 M 6 35-44 1:15:37.00 12:12/M
68 Michelle Ritenbaugh Pittsburgh PA 640 36 F 6 35-44 1:19:21.40 12:48/M