BLUE DEVIL INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
1.8
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 LEXI BRUMBAUGH WILMINGTON 366 0 F 10:06.20 5:37/M
2 MADISSEN STEINER MEADVILLE 859 0 F 10:16.60 5:42/M
3 CASSANDRA PATTERSON LAUREL 393 0 F 10:21.00 5:45/M
4 HOPE PURSEL WEST MIDDLESEX 207 0 F 10:22.40 5:46/M
5 SYDNEY LEWANDOWSKI MEADVILLE 856 0 F 10:23.10 5:46/M
6 STEPHANIE KAMINSKI LAUREL 388 0 F 10:23.80 5:46/M
7 NICOLE ALTHOF STRONG VINCENT 714 0 F 10:27.40 5:48/M
8 PAIGE YODER MEADVILLE 861 0 F 10:31.30 5:51/M
9 HANNAH PURSEL WEST MIDDLESEX 206 0 F 10:33.50 5:52/M
10 ANNA DEBELLO FAIRVIEW 1392 0 F 10:36.30 5:53/M
11 BROOK MESSINGER YOUNGSVILLE 1353 0 F 10:37.80 5:54/M
12 KATHRYN MCCLELLAND LAUREL 390 0 F 10:38.10 5:54/M
13 MALLORY KNIGHT IROQUOIS 889 0 F 10:38.50 5:54/M
14 OLIVIA GRAHAM GENERAL MCLANE 143 8 F 10:39.10 5:55/M
15 CASSANDRA LEHNER CORRY 678 0 F 10:40.00 5:56/M
16 MEREDITH PRATHER MEADVILLE 858 0 F 10:40.50 5:56/M
17 BEKA MCCLYMONDS SAEGERTOWN 950 0 F 10:42.40 5:57/M
18 LUCY VOLNA MEADVILLE 860 0 F 10:45.50 5:58/M
19 BAILEY MANTZELL WEST MIDDLESEX 205 0 F 10:45.90 5:58/M
20 HANNAH LINDEY SLIPPERY ROCK 623 0 F 10:47.00 5:59/M
21 TABITHA DONALDSON SLIPPERY ROCK 627 0 F 10:48.60 6:00/M
22 MACEY REDMOND HICKORY 339 0 F 10:49.60 6:01/M
23 GABY LEE SAEGERTOWN 947 0 F 10:51.80 6:02/M
24 CALEEANN BLARR GIRARD 530 0 F 10:55.10 6:04/M
25 VEDA GERASIMEK SHARPSVILLE 961 0 F 10:56.80 6:04/M
26 JAIME BURDETTE MERCER 782 0 F 10:59.20 6:06/M
27 KATHERINE FAIR GENERAL MCLANE 140 8 F 11:00.90 6:07/M
28 ASPEN FLYNN SHARPSVILLE 957 0 F 11:01.90 6:07/M
29 LEIGH FEHLMAN YOUNGSVILLE 1351 0 F 11:02.80 6:08/M
30 MIRANDA BRUNO LAUREL 387 0 F 11:07.40 6:11/M
31 TAYLOR WHELAN WEST MIDDLESEX 210 0 F 11:08.10 6:11/M
32 HEATHER JEWELL LAUREL 396 0 F 11:12.70 6:13/M
33 OLIVIA EVANKOVICH GENERAL MCLANE 150 7 F 11:13.80 6:14/M
34 JULIA CECCHETTI IROQUOIS 894 0 F 11:16.30 6:16/M
35 LIBBY WAHLENMAYER GIRARD 528 0 F 11:17.30 6:16/M
36 SAMANATHA HALL MONITEAU 1412 0 F 11:17.50 6:16/M
37 KIFER REBECCA KENNEDY 611 0 F 11:17.70 6:16/M
38 RACHEL BISH MERCER 783 0 F 11:17.80 6:16/M
39 KATELYN DEARMENT MEADVILLE 863 0 F 11:17.80 6:16/M
40 ERIN MCCARTNEY COCHRANTON 94 0 F 11:18.10 6:17/M
41 MADISON KLEMM CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 265 0 F 11:18.50 6:17/M
42 ANNA POTAPCHUK MCDOWELL 1336 0 F 11:19.20 6:17/M
43 CHARLOTTE HARRIAU MAPLEWOOD 1526 0 F 11:23.00 6:19/M
44 LAURA SANNER COMMODORE PERRY 182 0 F 11:24.40 6:20/M
45 ELISA PERRY HARBOR CREEK 1176 0 F 11:26.10 6:21/M
46 TARA PETERSON COMMODORE PERRY 186 0 F 11:26.80 6:21/M
47 JORDAN ZIELINSKI MCDOWELL 1334 0 F 11:28.10 6:22/M
48 EMILY STOYER SAEGERTOWN 951 0 F 11:29.00 6:23/M
49 KENDRA TAYLOR SAEGERTOWN 948 6 F 11:34.50 6:26/M
50 ALLISON AHL CORRY 680 0 F 11:36.50 6:27/M
51 HAYLIE VOORHEES LAUREL 394 0 F 11:37.10 6:27/M
52 TOMOKA MANO GREENVILLE 15 0 F 11:37.20 6:27/M
53 LEAH BRECKLEY GENERAL MCLANE 137 8 F 11:37.90 6:27/M
54 MICHAELA HIGGINS N.CLARION 523 0 F 11:38.80 6:28/M
55 TAYLOR JOHNSON N.CLARION 522 0 F 11:39.40 6:28/M
56 CASEY WISE FAIRVIEW 1393 0 F 11:40.80 6:29/M
57 SUMMER RODGERS COCHRANTON 95 0 F 11:42.70 6:30/M
58 CASSIDY BURNS FAIRVIEW 1390 0 F 11:43.60 6:31/M
59 REBECCA PIEMME CORRY 682 0 F 11:45.60 6:32/M
60 OLIVIA ASHBAUGH WARREN 1484 0 F 11:46.40 6:32/M
61 CHRISTA MARRIE HICKORY 321 0 F 11:47.50 6:33/M
62 SARENA BOWEN GENERAL MCLANE 147 7 F 11:47.90 6:33/M
63 ASHLEY SHOEMAKER MERCER 785 0 F 11:48.20 6:33/M
64 CHLOE PAVLOV MCDOWELL 1339 0 F 11:49.70 6:34/M
65 ABIGAIL FLAK GENERAL MCLANE 151 7 F 11:49.80 6:34/M
66 JESSICA PARIS IROQUOIS 891 0 F 11:50.10 6:34/M
67 NOELLE MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX 204 0 F 11:52.20 6:36/M
68 EMMA CHODUBSKI MCDOWELL 1342 0 F 11:53.60 6:36/M
69 BROOKE SCHAEFERS SLIPPERY ROCK 629 0 F 11:55.00 6:37/M
70 RACHEL BESSETTI MCDOWELL 1335 0 F 11:55.70 6:37/M
71 IRIS COSTAR HICKORY 328 0 F 11:56.50 6:38/M
72 HAILE MARTIN MCDOWELL 1347 0 F 11:58.10 6:39/M
73 HANNA SHANER NESHANNOCK 503 0 F 11:58.70 6:39/M
74 ALYSSA BAUER SAEGERTOWN 949 5 F 11:58.90 6:39/M
75 MADDIE ROWE MERCER 784 0 F 12:02.90 6:41/M
76 MEGAN BUNNELL NEW CASTLE 1260 0 F 12:04.30 6:42/M
77 QUINN BURKHART SLIPPERY ROCK 626 0 F 12:05.90 6:43/M
78 SARA SKWARYK GIRARD 531 0 F 12:06.90 6:43/M
79 MORGAN LEMMON WARREN 1483 0 F 12:08.10 6:44/M
80 LEAH MCCLUSKEY YOUNGSVILLE 1352 0 F 12:08.50 6:44/M
81 ALLISON MCCLOY FAIRVIEW 1397 0 F 12:09.80 6:45/M
82 TUESDAY LEUSCHEN CORRY 684 0 F 12:11.50 6:46/M
83 ERIN PETERSIEM HARBOR CREEK 1178 0 F 12:12.80 6:47/M
84 MACKENZIE RIEBEL CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 264 0 F 12:13.70 6:47/M
85 TESSA MILLER MEADVILLE 857 0 F 12:15.10 6:48/M
86 MADDIE LAUTHER SHARPSVILLE 958 0 F 12:17.50 6:49/M
87 BECKY WAHLENMAYER GIRARD 529 0 F 12:17.70 6:49/M
88 RACHEL GAVALIER HARBOR CREEK 1164 0 F 12:18.10 6:50/M
89 ANALIA RUSSO HICKORY 324 0 F 12:19.10 6:51/M
90 EMILY PARKER LAUREL 392 0 F 12:19.70 6:51/M
91 AMANDA DOLESKI FAIRVIEW 1394 0 F 12:20.40 6:51/M
92 NICOLE DIEGAN HICKORY 330 0 F 12:20.50 6:51/M
93 BROOKE CAREY MAPLEWOOD 1523 0 F 12:20.90 6:51/M
94 MADI HULTMAN EISENHOWER 1096 0 F 12:21.00 6:52/M
95 PORTIA NOWOSIELSKI HARBOR CREEK 1191 0 F 12:21.60 6:52/M
96 REAGAN WISH NESHANNOCK 497 0 F 12:21.80 6:52/M
97 KATIE FEDCHIK GENERAL MCLANE 141 8 F 12:22.30 6:52/M
98 HOOPER JULIA CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 930 0 F 12:23.40 6:53/M
99 TAYLOR COX WILMINGTON 362 0 F 12:24.80 6:53/M
100 KATIE PARISH NESHANNOCK 501 0 F 12:25.90 6:54/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 EMMA CAMPBELL GENERAL MCLANE 138 8 F 12:26.40 6:54/M
102 KYLEE BONNETT COMMODORE PERRY 181 0 F 12:27.60 6:55/M
103 CAITLYN PHELPS CORRY 679 0 F 12:28.90 6:56/M
104 JOURNEY WARK COMMODORE PERRY 183 0 F 12:30.20 6:57/M
105 GABBY HAHN WARREN 1487 0 F 12:30.40 6:57/M
106 ANNIEROSE SHEASLEY HICKORY 340 0 F 12:32.40 6:58/M
107 KAYLA BUBBENMOYER YOUNGSVILLE 1348 0 F 12:34.20 6:59/M
108 SAMMIE WILCKO FAIRVIEW 1396 0 F 12:34.60 6:59/M
109 JOCELYN COURTNEY EISENHOWER 1098 0 F 12:35.90 6:59/M
110 JAZMINE BERLIN MAPLEWOOD 1527 0 F 12:36.40 7:00/M
111 ANGELA BRADLEY NEW CASTLE 1263 0 F 12:39.50 7:02/M
112 EVA DAVISON IROQUOIS 888 0 F 12:41.50 7:03/M
113 AMELIA MORTON HARBOR CREEK 1174 0 F 12:42.00 7:03/M
114 MADDIE STINE CORRY 928 0 F 12:42.90 7:03/M
115 AMANDA LAUGHLIN GENERAL MCLANE 144 8 F 12:43.00 7:04/M
116 MAILLE LARMON GENERAL MCLANE 153 7 F 12:43.20 7:04/M
117 SABRINA JOHNSON WARREN 1488 0 F 12:45.00 7:05/M
118 EMMA BEAN HARBOR CREEK 1161 0 F 12:45.90 7:05/M
119 PATIENCE BRAWLEY MAPLEWOOD 1520 0 F 12:48.00 7:07/M
120 HANNAH CORNELSEN STRONG VINCENT 712 0 F 12:48.30 7:07/M
121 ALEXSYS WOZNIAK HICKORY 327 0 F 12:50.50 7:08/M
122 JODI BRAVENEC GREENVILLE 3 0 F 12:51.70 7:08/M
123 EMILY LYON COCHRANTON 93 0 F 12:53.00 7:09/M
124 AMELIA BEAUMONT HARBOR CREEK 1184 0 F 12:58.60 7:12/M
125 ROSE GIGLIOTTI MERCER 786 0 F 13:01.10 7:14/M
126 HOPE STONER NEW CASTLE 1259 0 F 13:01.20 7:14/M
127 HANNAH BORST EISENHOWER 1097 0 F 13:02.70 7:14/M
128 JERICA WILLIAMS WILMINGTON 363 0 F 13:04.90 7:16/M
129 SHANNON GOTHAM HARBOR CREEK 1165 0 F 13:06.80 7:17/M
130 ALYSSA VOLAND SLIPPERY ROCK 630 0 F 13:07.50 7:17/M
131 SYDNEY STITT MCDOWELL 1344 0 F 13:08.30 7:18/M
132 ANNABELLE MORRILL GREENVILLE 17 0 F 13:12.60 7:20/M
133 BAILEY MERRITT IROQUOIS 890 0 F 13:13.60 7:21/M
134 CASSIE WAGNER N.CLARION 526 0 F 13:14.90 7:21/M
135 MADDIE DILLEN GENERAL MCLANE 139 8 F 13:15.80 7:22/M
136 AMANDA ZRILE WEST MIDDLESEX 211 0 F 13:16.70 7:22/M
137 MADDIE HILL WILMINGTON 1125 0 F 13:17.10 7:23/M
138 JAMIE TUMPACK HICKORY 326 0 F 13:17.60 7:23/M
139 LEXI BANIC GREENVILLE 2 0 F 13:19.00 7:24/M
140 OLIVIA HUMPHREY FAIRVIEW 1406 0 F 13:19.50 7:24/M
141 SYDNIE MERSHIMER MONITEAU 1413 0 F 13:20.20 7:24/M
142 ALEXIS HARLOW TIDIOUTE 1134 0 F 13:20.80 7:24/M
143 HEIDI WENTZ MAPLEWOOD 1522 0 F 13:21.00 7:25/M
144 SYDNEY GREENAWALT N.CLARION 524 0 F 13:21.20 7:25/M
145 LYDIA TOMASSONI WARREN 1486 0 F 13:21.30 7:25/M
146 LINDSAY ZACHERL N.CLARION 527 0 F 13:21.90 7:25/M
147 GILLIAN SULLIVAN HICKORY 342 0 F 13:22.80 7:26/M
148 ISABELLA AMENDOLA MCDOWELL 1337 0 F 13:23.00 7:26/M
149 SHIANE MITTELSTADT COMMODORE PERRY 185 0 F 13:23.40 7:26/M
150 ALAYNA DERBY CORRY 683 0 F 13:23.80 7:26/M
151 PHEOBE WILL GENERAL MCLANE 155 7 F 13:25.10 7:27/M
152 SYDNEY STALNECKER NESHANNOCK 504 0 F 13:26.90 7:28/M
153 SOPHIE STEPHANAVSKI FAIRVIEW 1400 0 F 13:27.00 7:28/M
154 MAKAHLA WILER CORRY 677 0 F 13:27.50 7:28/M
155 KAITLYN HEITZER ELLWOOD CITY 480 0 F 13:28.30 7:29/M
156 EVA BEECHING SLIPPERY ROCK 622 0 F 13:28.70 7:29/M
157 CHEYENNE BOYLES HICKORY 317 0 F 13:28.90 7:29/M
158 MOLLY DOBRZYNSKI GENERAL MCLANE 149 7 F 13:31.30 7:31/M
159 SARA WATFORD WARREN 1485 0 F 13:31.70 7:31/M
160 AVA MARINI SLIPPERY ROCK 624 0 F 13:32.00 7:31/M
161 GABBY MILLER SHARON 820 0 F 13:33.30 7:32/M
162 ALLIE HART FAIRVIEW 1407 0 F 13:34.80 7:32/M
163 EMMA LOUGH HICKORY 333 0 F 13:35.90 7:33/M
164 HANNAH HAUCK GREENVILLE 8 0 F 13:38.80 7:34/M
165 JESS MILLER ROCKY GROVE 1073 0 F 13:41.50 7:36/M
166 SIERRA ALIZZEO MEADVILLE 864 0 F 13:41.70 7:36/M
167 DELENA TURNER CONNEAUT 74 0 F 13:43.80 7:37/M
168 EMILY NIEDBALA MAPLEWOOD 1521 0 F 13:45.40 7:38/M
169 MARIE BERGQUIST GENERAL MCLANE 136 8 F 13:46.60 7:39/M
170 OLIVIA REITER SHARPSVILLE 960 0 F 13:47.30 7:39/M
171 NICOLE FOULKROD GENERAL MCLANE 152 7 F 13:48.10 7:40/M
172 NAOMI HAIGHT EISENHOWER 1099 0 F 13:48.50 7:40/M
173 SYDNEY COSGROVE NESHANNOCK 494 0 F 13:49.10 7:41/M
174 BREANNA FITZGERALD SHARPSVILLE 959 0 F 13:51.70 7:42/M
175 MAURIA WILEY ELLWOOD CITY 479 0 F 13:56.40 7:44/M
176 JENNA GUIANEN MCDOWELL 1341 0 F 13:59.10 7:46/M
177 ABBIE SAYLOR CORRY 676 0 F 14:00.10 7:47/M
178 JULIE FLINT MAPLEWOOD 1525 0 F 14:05.20 7:49/M
179 BELLA KONKLE TIDIOUTE 1135 0 F 14:07.10 7:51/M
180 JESSICA FORBES GREENVILLE 7 0 F 14:07.10 7:51/M
181 CHELSEA OAKES MCDOWELL 1338 0 F 14:07.80 7:51/M
182 HANNAH ALLISON WILMINGTON 364 0 F 14:08.40 7:51/M
183 ANNA RUBAKER WEST MIDDLESEX 208 0 F 14:09.70 7:52/M
184 LIBBY DEHART MCDOWELL 1345 0 F 14:10.70 7:52/M
185 ANNIE ROSE IROQUOIS 895 0 F 14:14.40 7:54/M
186 KRISTIN PERRINE MERCER 787 0 F 14:15.20 7:55/M
187 KASSI LINDER GENERAL MCLANE 154 7 F 14:16.60 7:56/M
188 RACHEL LUNNEN WILMINGTON 1124 0 F 14:22.30 7:59/M
189 DYNA FITESIMMONS GENERAL MCLANE 142 8 F 14:24.80 8:00/M
190 BROOKE DAVIC MCDOWELL 1346 0 F 14:29.70 8:03/M
191 MADYSON WIDMAIER ELLWOOD CITY 478 0 F 14:34.60 8:06/M
192 ABIGAIL WHEELER WEST MIDDLESEX 209 0 F 14:43.00 8:11/M
193 ALLIE ZEIGLER SHARON 823 0 F 14:59.00 8:19/M
194 CAITLYN SHADER CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 266 0 F 15:10.90 8:26/M
195 KAYLENE LANE NEW CASTLE 1262 0 F 15:12.20 8:27/M
196 HAILEY HAUSE GREENVILLE 9 0 F 15:13.80 8:27/M
197 DEETER CASEY ROCKY GROVE 1064 0 F 15:13.90 8:27/M
198 LIZZIE BENNETT GENERAL MCLANE 146 7 F 15:20.90 8:31/M
199 TAJAEE JOHNSON FAIRVIEW 1404 0 F 15:33.40 8:38/M
200 ANNAKA CWIKLINSKI GENERAL MCLANE 148 7 F 15:41.70 8:43/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 LYDIA ZOELLER WILMINGTON 365 0 F 16:19.40 9:04/M
202 HANNAH KUHN LAUREL 389 0 F 16:21.10 9:05/M
203 AMELIA MURPHY LAUREL 391 0 F 16:57.10 9:25/M
204 JOYCE SEELEY MAPLEWOOD 1524 0 F 17:02.50 9:28/M
205 GINA AMATO MEADVILLE 862 0 F 17:06.90 9:30/M
206 TIA COLLINS HICKORY 318 0 F 17:21.70 9:38/M
207 BRANDI ELLIS CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 267 0 F 17:52.50 9:56/M
208 TESS AMBROSINI NEW CASTLE 1264 0 F 18:19.10 10:11/M
209 ELIZABETH POLOJAC ELLWOOD CITY 481 0 F 19:24.80 10:47/M
210 ALESHA SHILLING IROQUOIS 896 0 F 19:34.10 10:52/M