RUNNIN' OUT OF OUR MINE
Age Group Results
February 18, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 LAURA HARNISH PITTSBURGH PA 224 25 15 18:14.90 5:53/M
2 MARY BETH ACKER NEW WILMINGTON PA 1 32 24 19:07.10 6:10/M
3 MELISSA GOODMAN FRANKLIN PA 198 33 32 19:58.60 6:26/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CASSIE BRKICH BEAVER PA 61 0 487 37:47.40 12:11/M
2 JESSICA BRADSHAW EDINBURG PA 55 0 508 40:06.50 12:56/M
3 ANGELIA FAIR NEW CASTLE PA 163 0 533 54:39.10 17:38/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 AUTUMN THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 556 10 256 26:51.00 8:40/M
2 JULIETTE PLUMMER 536 10 286 27:35.90 8:54/M
3 CHLOE COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 109 10 361 30:51.30 9:57/M
4 KAMERYN NELSON PITTSBURGH PA 414 8 387 31:55.90 10:18/M
5 ALEXA PLUMMER 537 7 421 33:23.50 10:46/M
Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATIE SCHRANTZ NEW CASTLE PA 489 13 101 22:36.60 7:17/M
2 SARAH BEHM NEW WILMINGTON PA 32 13 122 23:02.10 7:26/M
3 SHENLEY WISH NEW CASTLE PA 602 11 240 26:36.00 8:35/M
4 RAEGEN WISH NEW CASTLE PA 601 12 281 27:32.10 8:53/M
5 LILY MURRAY BUTLER PA 408 13 363 30:58.80 9:59/M
6 ALEXIS MEANEY ASHTABULA OH 367 12 394 32:17.30 10:25/M
7 KAITLYN NICHOLAS SARVER PA 417 12 447 34:59.30 11:17/M
8 VICTORIA MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 332 13 472 36:19.70 11:43/M
9 SYDNEY COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 112 13 474 36:21.10 11:44/M
10 LINDSEY HETTRICK EDINBURG PA 232 11 512 41:25.30 13:22/M
11 KATIE PAGE PAINESVILLE OH 431 12 521 44:14.70 14:16/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 LIZZIE MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 331 16 56 20:52.20 6:44/M
2 JULIA KRAUSS PAINESVILLE OH 282 15 146 23:48.50 7:41/M
3 MACKENZIE MOON ENON VALLEY PA 388 15 171 24:31.90 7:55/M
4 CATHERINE MCKAY PITTSBURGH PA 354 16 207 25:34.00 8:15/M
5 JANIS MCGILL NEW CASTLE PA 350 16 211 25:40.30 8:17/M
6 LORRAINE YERGER INDIANA PA 605 15 222 25:54.60 8:21/M
7 JORDYN MOON ENON VALLEY PA 387 19 241 26:36.10 8:35/M
8 STEPHANIE PAGE PAINESVILLE OH 432 16 310 28:49.40 9:18/M
9 KELLY MCGLUMPHY NEW CASTLE PA 351 16 322 29:17.30 9:27/M
10 MARISSA KUBLER NEW CASTLE PA 287 17 371 31:18.70 10:06/M
11 JESSIE BAKER CLAUSVILLE PA 17 15 404 32:37.40 10:31/M
12 CASEY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 19 15 405 32:37.50 10:31/M
13 MOLLY CAMPBELL PITTSBURGH PA 82 16 507 40:00.60 12:54/M
14 ELISE MOYER NEW CASTLE PA 398 18 534 54:39.60 17:38/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MORAGN SWARTZ WEST MIDDLESEX PA 552 20 81 21:57.30 7:05/M
2 STACIE STEVENSON SENECA PA 545 24 86 22:02.50 7:06/M
3 LAURA CHERCHUCK 621 24 94 22:20.00 7:12/M
4 CHELSEA MILES WEST CHESTER PA 376 24 167 24:26.10 7:53/M
5 DANIELLE MILLETT PITTSBURGH PA 379 24 252 26:44.00 8:37/M
6 KATE MURRAY BUTLER PA 407 20 451 35:19.00 11:24/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ASHLEY FELIX PITTSBURGH PA 166 28 54 20:49.80 6:43/M
2 TARA FAGAN PITTSBURGH PA 162 26 74 21:34.10 6:57/M
3 DANIELLE LUCAS PITTSBURGH PA 318 25 87 22:02.90 7:06/M
4 CHRISTINE EDMISTON ZELIENOPLE PA 157 27 89 22:05.30 7:07/M
5 ERIN FISHER PHILADELPHIA PA 169 25 91 22:15.10 7:11/M
6 ALYSSA TOKORCHECK PITTSBURGH PA 564 29 148 23:49.90 7:41/M
7 LEANNE LATTERNER PITTSBURGH PA 304 25 159 24:17.00 7:50/M
8 JENNIFER BANYAY ELLWOOD PA 25 29 176 24:44.30 7:59/M
9 SHANNON STEVENSON PITTSBURGH PA 544 29 195 25:15.30 8:09/M
10 DIANE SCOTT ALLISON PARK PA 495 26 202 25:23.90 8:11/M
11 ABBY DEHLER PITTSBURGH PA 138 25 212 25:40.80 8:17/M
12 SARA BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 67 27 223 25:54.60 8:21/M
13 RENEE MILLER OIL CITY PA 378 27 230 26:28.80 8:32/M
14 EMILY OHMSTEAD WELLSVILLE OH 424 26 283 27:34.60 8:54/M
15 KATIE KOVACIC HARMONY PA 278 29 290 27:46.60 8:57/M
16 REBECCA WHITAKER VERONA PA 590 27 295 27:52.40 8:59/M
17 ROBYN STEWART EVANS CITY PA 546 28 303 28:13.50 9:06/M
18 AMY BROCATO PITTSBURGH PA 63 27 332 29:40.30 9:34/M
19 JENNIFER SHERMAN GLOVERSVILLE NY 511 28 340 29:54.70 9:39/M
20 NICOLE CAIN CLINTON PA 78 29 344 30:00.40 9:41/M
21 ENAMI GILBERT PITTSBURGH PA 189 28 357 30:32.30 9:51/M
22 JENNIFER FRISK ELLWOOD PA 182 29 410 32:51.00 10:36/M
23 MIRIAM MEALY PETROLIA PA 366 27 411 33:10.60 10:42/M
24 LAUREL ROSS SIPESVILLE PA 470 29 414 33:17.20 10:44/M
25 ALANNA KANAWALSKY PITTSBURGH PA 261 27 419 33:23.00 10:46/M
26 AMY HORNYAK PITTSBURGH PA 241 27 429 33:47.30 10:54/M
27 COURTNEY MARSHALL CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 334 28 456 35:23.10 11:25/M
28 EVE MCCONNELL MUNHALL PA 346 26 464 35:39.60 11:30/M
29 EMILY MOYER PITTSBURGH PA 399 28 480 37:16.60 12:01/M
30 CORI JONES GLOVERSVILLE NY 258 28 481 37:17.10 12:02/M
31 LINDSEY BIDDLE PITTSBURGH PA 38 26 482 37:18.00 12:02/M
32 AMANDA MOTT TITUSVILLE PA 397 29 492 38:20.10 12:22/M
33 JULIA KYSELA PITTSBURGH PA 297 26 505 39:50.00 12:51/M
34 LISA YOUNG ELLWOOD CITY PA 606 25 523 44:36.30 14:23/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 LIZ KENNON PITTSBURGH PA 272 33 110 22:42.90 7:19/M
2 CARRIE GUIHER SUGAR GROVE PA 213 31 116 22:47.70 7:21/M
3 NICOLE SCHWENNINGER ALLISON PARK PA 492 31 127 23:06.40 7:27/M
4 VERONICA BURNSWORTH MONACA PA 72 31 136 23:26.70 7:34/M
5 GAIL TRAUTMANN WEXFORD PA 565 34 144 23:42.90 7:39/M
6 TRACY NEWMAN WORTHINGTON PA 416 32 154 24:02.50 7:45/M
7 JENNIFER SHELLENBARGER MERCER PA 508 33 179 24:49.80 8:00/M
8 GIANNA GUERINO FARRELL PA 212 32 183 24:52.10 8:01/M
9 ALISON ZIMBARDI COLUMBIA OH 611 33 184 24:53.60 8:02/M
10 MARGARET BEHNKE PITTSBURGH PA 33 32 227 26:06.20 8:25/M
11 WENDY MELLRING OIL CITY PA 371 30 247 26:41.20 8:36/M
12 SARAH GRUZINSKI ALIQUIPPA PA 211 31 249 26:42.60 8:37/M
13 AUDREY HAGETER NEW BETHLAHEM PA 214 33 259 26:57.90 8:42/M
14 CORRIE LAUGHLIN NEW BETHLAHEM PA 305 30 260 26:58.80 8:42/M
15 EMILY STOUT SALEM OH 548 34 263 27:11.30 8:46/M
16 JAMIE MOYES PITTSBURGH PA 403 30 279 27:27.30 8:51/M
17 STACIE DOUGHTY INDUSTRY PA 148 33 284 27:34.90 8:54/M
18 AVIEL SELKOVITS PRESTO PA 503 31 285 27:35.60 8:54/M
19 CHASTITY SMITH NEW BRIGHTON PA 528 32 300 27:58.30 9:01/M
20 CHRISTINA DUGAN CRANBERRY PA 152 33 301 28:04.30 9:03/M
21 ERICA CHAUVET CANONSBURG PA 88 32 319 29:13.50 9:25/M
22 JULIE LUBARSKY PITTSBURGH PA 317 31 331 29:27.30 9:30/M
23 JODY ROBERTSON ELLWOOD CITY PA 465 30 342 29:56.40 9:39/M
24 SARAH JABAUT PITTSBURGH PA 248 30 377 31:38.30 10:12/M
25 SARA ARBLASTER NEW WILMINGTON PA 8 31 412 33:13.20 10:43/M
26 DANA PLUMMER 375 33 420 33:23.40 10:46/M
27 CARYN MORROW ELLWOOD CITY PA 396 33 449 35:08.50 11:20/M
28 SHAWNEE BLACK HOLBROOK PA 41 30 479 37:16.50 12:01/M
29 MEREDITH GEORGE CANONSBURG PA 185 30 510 40:16.10 12:59/M
30 KELLY KAZA WEST MIDDLESEX PA 263 33 516 42:09.00 13:36/M
31 JUSTINA MILLER CORTLAND OH 377 34 527 48:36.40 15:41/M
32 LINDSAY HEATON YOUNGSTOWN OH 230 31 528 48:36.40 15:41/M
33 KELLY-LEE DECARIA ELLWOOD CITY PA 137 34 531 51:53.90 16:44/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JO RUPP HOOKSTOWN PA 477 38 57 20:55.10 6:45/M
2 JENNIFER PRIEST BEAVER PA 450 36 174 24:42.30 7:58/M
3 KRISTEN OCHSENHIRT ELLWOOD PA 422 36 178 24:47.80 8:00/M
4 JENNIFER HARDIN ELLWOOD PA 222 36 182 24:51.60 8:01/M
5 MARY SICKLES PITTSBURGH PA 520 36 192 25:10.90 8:07/M
6 STORY MCCOLLAM NEW KENSINGTON PA 345 38 196 25:17.30 8:09/M
7 CINDY PIENDL CECIL PA 445 36 215 25:42.60 8:17/M
8 SABRINA SHANER PITTSBURGH PA 505 35 226 25:59.80 8:23/M
9 ANGELA SHIREY NEW BETHLAHEM PA 515 36 244 26:37.70 8:35/M
10 RACHEL BLAIR PITTSBURGH PA 42 36 248 26:41.40 8:36/M
11 JOAN SCHILLING ELLWOOD PA 483 38 251 26:43.30 8:37/M
12 CHRYSTAL ZINKHAM HARMONY PA 612 37 277 27:25.50 8:51/M
13 JACKI HOOVER MT LEBANON PA 238 38 309 28:48.30 9:17/M
14 MISTY LYTLE BEAVER PA 321 36 326 29:21.40 9:28/M
15 HEATHER FLEDLER CHESWICK PA 170 39 367 31:07.20 10:02/M
16 MARLA MCVAY OIL CITY PA 363 35 372 31:22.80 10:07/M
17 KIM SWENDSEN HARMONY PA 553 38 378 31:40.30 10:13/M
18 AMBER HAST SHARPSVILLE PA 228 35 391 32:08.60 10:22/M
19 TERESA LAMMIE FREEDOM PA 303 38 400 32:28.50 10:28/M
20 HEATHER MOREHOUSE POTTERSVILLE MI 392 39 417 33:21.10 10:45/M
21 JULIE SITKO PITTSBURGH PA 522 36 423 33:36.80 10:50/M
22 ERIN BOYTS PITTSBURGH PA 54 35 426 33:40.50 10:52/M
23 TAMARA DROTLEFF NEW WATERFORD OH 150 35 428 33:46.60 10:54/M
24 LAUREN CROSSAN MCMURRAY PA 121 37 445 34:55.90 11:16/M
25 ALISON SMITH MCKEESPORT PA 526 38 453 35:21.40 11:24/M
26 REBECCA TURLEY SOUTH PARK PA 572 38 473 36:20.60 11:43/M
27 VALENTINE BRKICH BEAVER PA 62 36 488 37:49.20 12:12/M
28 BONNIE SIPPEL PITTSBURGH PA 521 37 494 38:23.10 12:23/M
29 LISA JENKINS PITTSBURGH PA 252 38 504 39:43.40 12:49/M
30 ANDREA CASTLE LAWRENCE PA 86 36 509 40:15.90 12:59/M
31 TRACY ROCK POLAND OH 466 38 520 44:07.00 14:14/M
32 AMY JEFFRIES NEW CASTLE PA 250 38 529 48:38.20 15:41/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TERESA FERGUSON AKRON OH 168 44 48 20:35.90 6:38/M
2 KRISTEN LEVAN CRANBERRY PA 312 41 99 22:35.60 7:17/M
3 OLIVIA NURIULU ERIE PA 419 42 126 23:04.60 7:26/M
4 HEIKE RAYNES POLAND OH 456 41 140 23:31.60 7:35/M
5 PAMELA BYERS WARREN OH 75 44 157 24:09.40 7:47/M
6 MEG KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 264 41 163 24:20.70 7:51/M
7 PAMELA MACMURDO ELLWOOD CITY PA 322 43 185 24:54.10 8:02/M
8 LORI MASTERS NEW WILMINGTON PA 336 44 257 26:51.40 8:40/M
9 TRACEY PAZZANITA EAST PALESTINE OH 439 40 299 27:57.70 9:01/M
10 BECKI BURKHAUSER HERMITAGE PA 69 40 312 29:02.60 9:22/M
11 JANET CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 100 43 324 29:18.00 9:27/M
12 DEBBIE COSSWELL POLK PA 114 41 336 29:44.90 9:35/M
13 MICHELLE WISH NEW CASTLE PA 599 40 359 30:34.70 9:52/M
14 WENDI COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 113 42 362 30:51.50 9:57/M
15 KELLY DINARDO NEW BRIGHTON PA 143 40 364 31:01.30 10:00/M
16 JULIE OLAY KERSEY PA 426 40 368 31:09.10 10:03/M
17 CHRISTINE BURTON PITTSBURGH PA 73 40 382 31:48.20 10:15/M
18 HEATHER O'HARA HUBBARD OH 420 42 383 31:48.60 10:15/M
19 LINDA GORE PLUM PA 199 44 389 32:06.30 10:21/M
20 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 14 42 390 32:07.00 10:22/M
21 STACY MOLCHANY GLENSHAW PA 384 40 398 32:24.40 10:27/M
22 KELLY ULM GREENOCK PA 578 43 409 32:43.90 10:33/M
23 SHERRIE JOHNSON CORAOPOLIS PA 256 40 415 33:17.80 10:44/M
24 CHRISTINA KRALIC BEAVER FALLS PA 280 41 422 33:33.90 10:49/M
25 LAURIE BRIERTON CLINTON PA 60 40 427 33:46.50 10:54/M
26 BRENDA ROYER SHARON PA 474 40 435 34:17.80 11:04/M
27 RENEE MATSUNAMI TIPP CITY OH 337 43 443 34:52.00 11:15/M
28 TAMMY ULM GREENOCK PA 581 42 454 35:21.70 11:24/M
29 TANA CAMPBELL VENETIA PA 83 41 459 35:30.20 11:27/M
30 LAURA CHEVALIER BEAVER FALLS PA 91 43 462 35:35.90 11:29/M
31 LEANNE ANDERSON BEAVER FALLS PA 6 42 484 37:34.40 12:07/M
32 BRITT MEIDENBAUER PITTSBURGH PA 369 41 493 38:22.90 12:23/M
33 CATHY GRAFTON EAST LIVERPOOL OH 204 40 499 38:54.30 12:33/M
34 DANA MCWREATH WASHINGTON PA 364 40 501 39:23.90 12:42/M
35 KRISTIN GINOCCHI CORAOPOLIS PA 192 40 514 41:55.10 13:31/M
36 ESTHER MOYER NEW CASTLE PA 400 40 535 54:39.80 17:38/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAW SEWICKLEY PA 306 49 59 21:00.10 6:46/M
2 SHARON TRMBER PITTSBURGH PA 568 49 138 23:29.70 7:35/M
3 SUSAN BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 59 45 152 23:57.30 7:44/M
4 JENNIFER MCNABB BUTLER PA 358 48 254 26:47.40 8:38/M
5 NANCY RUDOLPH BADEN PA 475 46 270 27:15.80 8:47/M
6 KATHY MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 330 47 294 27:52.20 8:59/M
7 SUSAN BORAWSKI HERMITAGE PA 49 47 314 29:07.50 9:24/M
8 BETH PEARSON WARREN OH 440 46 335 29:42.00 9:35/M
9 TERI DAHL ST MARYS PA 125 46 356 30:31.50 9:51/M
10 CHRIS BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 20 48 406 32:39.60 10:32/M
11 BETH SPRENTZ WARREN OH 533 49 450 35:18.10 11:23/M
12 JULIA MURRAY BUTLER PA 406 46 452 35:19.80 11:24/M
13 DEBBIE FORK NEW CASTLE PA 174 47 457 35:24.00 11:25/M
14 LISA GOARD BUTLER PA 196 48 458 35:27.60 11:26/M
15 CHRIS YARZABEK WARREN OH 603 49 463 35:38.70 11:30/M
16 JANIS BENNETT WARREN OH 35 47 465 35:42.20 11:31/M
17 LYNN AUFMAN CRANBERRY PA 12 47 489 37:51.80 12:13/M
18 LYNN SMITH FRANKLIN PA 531 46 495 38:25.60 12:24/M
19 DEBBIE DESANTIS 140 46 498 38:44.30 12:30/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 LISA MINOR PITTSBURGH PA 381 54 180 24:50.50 8:01/M
2 RENEE BODDEN CANFIELD OH 46 54 200 25:22.00 8:11/M
3 JODI BANAS HERMITAGE PA 22 52 229 26:15.50 8:28/M
4 JOANN AURAND PITTSBURGH PA 13 53 232 26:31.10 8:33/M
5 GRETCHEN MCKAY PITTSBURGH PA 355 51 245 26:39.50 8:36/M
6 DEBBIE SEEVERS EAST LIVERPOOL OH 499 52 261 27:04.50 8:44/M
7 SANDY GRAY PITTSBURGH PA 205 52 271 27:16.10 8:48/M
8 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER PA 506 52 272 27:16.20 8:48/M
9 DEBRA GROVE OIL CITY PA 209 50 275 27:22.40 8:50/M
10 VICKIE DETTORE NEW CASTLE PA 142 53 343 29:57.90 9:40/M
11 KELLY DAUKA LISBON OH 130 51 351 30:20.80 9:47/M
12 DONNA PULEIO FRANKLIN PA 453 51 418 33:22.30 10:46/M
13 DEBBIE MENDEL NEW CASTLE PA 372 50 431 33:52.40 10:55/M
14 ANNE DAWSON ELLWOOD PA 133 53 438 34:35.70 11:09/M
15 MELANIE WHITMIRE WARREN OH 592 51 468 36:07.50 11:39/M
16 GALE ANN LINDELL WARREN PA 313 54 476 36:46.10 11:52/M
17 PEGGY FLOWERS EIGHTY FOUR PA 172 52 478 37:14.00 12:01/M
18 BARBARA CAMPBELL PITTSBURGH PA 80 54 511 40:23.00 13:02/M
19 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 79 52 517 42:09.90 13:36/M
20 VICKI SCHOOLEY MERCER PA 488 51 519 42:42.00 13:46/M
21 ROSE THOMAS VENUS PA 558 52 524 44:54.80 14:29/M
22 JENNIFER WINKLER FRANKLIN PA 593 53 526 46:18.60 14:56/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CAROLE SPOONER SALEM OH 532 55 264 27:11.40 8:46/M
2 DENISE BROSIUS OIL CITY PA 65 55 293 27:49.80 8:58/M
3 DONNA RISINGER WARREN OH 463 55 354 30:25.20 9:49/M
4 VICKIE TURNER BUTLER PA 576 58 381 31:47.30 10:15/M
5 CHERYL PASTOR OIL CITY PA 434 56 434 34:08.80 11:01/M
6 LINDA MYERS TRANSFER PA 409 55 491 38:17.20 12:21/M
7 PATRICIA NEUBERT SAXONBURG PA 415 59 500 38:57.00 12:34/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KAY SCHETTLER FRUBURG PA 482 61 442 34:51.50 11:15/M
2 LYNDA CIRCELLI NEW CASTLE PA 96 60 470 36:17.90 11:42/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATHLEEN SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 516 65 329 29:23.00 9:29/M
2 ELIZABETH L GREEN BUTLER PA 206 65 439 34:42.40 11:12/M
3 SANDRA HALL NEW CASTLE PA 218 66 475 36:27.20 11:45/M
4 MARGARET KIMPEL ELLWOOD CITY PA 273 74 525 45:04.30 14:32/M
5 ARBY SHENESKY ZELIENOPLE PA 509 65 537 58:18.20 18:48/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JONATHAN KRAAS SOUTH BEND IN 279 37 1 16:57.00 5:28/M
2 JONATHAN BOLHA AUSTINTOWN OH 615 30 2 17:08.80 5:32/M
3 DOUG PETRIK ENON VALLEY PA 444 30 3 17:16.80 5:34/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 AUSTIN MOOSE NEW CASTLE PA 390 0 61 21:05.30 6:48/M
2 MICHAEL ZUCATTI MUNHALL PA 613 0 129 23:08.80 7:28/M
3 DAVE LYTLE BEAVER PA 320 0 133 23:22.00 7:32/M
4 JAMES BUSH PITTSBURGH PA 74 0 150 23:52.80 7:42/M
5 KEITH BITTEL PITTSBURGH PA 40 0 156 24:05.10 7:46/M
6 MIKE WISH NEW CASTLE PA 600 0 234 26:31.60 8:33/M
7 RON RIPPER EVANS CITY PA 462 0 242 26:36.30 8:35/M
8 GREG FOUTZ PITTSBURGH PA 176 0 353 30:23.30 9:48/M
9 DOUG COSGROVE 110 0 365 31:04.60 10:01/M
10 RYAN REEP HARMONY PA 457 0 397 32:22.50 10:26/M
11 JOHN GILKES PITTSBURGH PA 190 0 483 37:19.10 12:02/M
12 GRANT GIROMES PITTSBURGH PA 195 0 518 42:23.90 13:40/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 NICK DINARDO NEW BRIGHTON PA 146 10 219 25:48.70 8:19/M
2 GAVIN BISH ASHTABULA OH 39 10 267 27:14.60 8:47/M
3 NATE DINARDO NEW BRIGHTON PA 145 7 330 29:23.50 9:29/M
4 ANDREW SMITH MCKEESPORT PA 527 9 333 29:41.00 9:35/M
5 ETHAN STOUT SALEM OH 549 6 347 30:05.10 9:42/M
6 MITCHELL ULM GREENOCK PA 579 9 407 32:43.10 10:33/M
7 CALEB KENDRA BEAVER FALLS PA 270 7 461 35:35.30 11:29/M
8 COLE FREMON AKRON OH 179 10 502 39:39.10 12:47/M
9 TOMMY GINOCCHI CORAOPOLIS PA 194 9 513 41:54.40 13:31/M
Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JARED THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 557 14 50 20:38.70 6:39/M
2 DEREK CRAIG NEW WILMINGTON PA 118 14 51 20:39.40 6:40/M
3 ADAM ATWELL NEW CASTLE PA 10 12 84 22:00.30 7:06/M
4 CHRIS NOGA NEW CASTLE PA 418 13 85 22:01.00 7:06/M
5 AARON MAGGI NEW CASTLE PA 327 14 114 22:47.40 7:21/M
6 ARI KENDRA BEAVER FALLS PA 269 11 198 25:21.10 8:11/M
7 ISAAC CIOCCA WEXFORD PA 94 12 225 25:57.90 8:22/M
8 COLBY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 21 12 255 26:49.40 8:39/M
9 DAVID SCHMIDT ALIQUIPPA PA 484 14 308 28:43.20 9:16/M
10 MARK SCHMIDT ALIQUIPPA PA 485 12 327 29:21.80 9:28/M
11 SAM Craig NEW CASTLE PA 97 13 349 30:16.30 9:46/M
12 ANDREW MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 329 11 360 30:39.00 9:53/M
13 SETH ULM GREENOCK PA 580 12 408 32:43.60 10:33/M
14 ALEX CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 98 12 425 33:40.00 10:52/M
15 KYLE HUSTON BOARDMAN OH 244 11 432 33:57.10 10:57/M
16 ADRIK SEKELY ZELIENOPLE PA 502 12 466 35:42.30 11:31/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ROBBIE KRONER NEW CASTLE PA 286 16 5 17:29.30 5:38/M
2 NICHOLAS MCCLURE WEXFORD PA 343 16 11 18:09.30 5:51/M
3 NATHAN WHITE HADLEY PA 591 16 20 18:56.10 6:06/M
4 JAKE WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 597 19 33 19:59.40 6:27/M
5 MATT TURNER NEW CASTLE PA 575 17 34 20:02.20 6:28/M
6 BRADLEY GRINNEN ELLWOOD PA 207 16 49 20:38.50 6:39/M
7 ROBERT SCHRANTZ NEW CASTLE PA 490 16 52 20:43.70 6:41/M
8 RYAN MOON NEW CASTLE PA 389 17 100 22:36.40 7:17/M
9 CHRIS CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 99 15 103 22:38.50 7:18/M
10 TY HEASLEY 620 15 106 22:40.70 7:19/M
11 DEAN LUTZ JR. NEW CASTLE PA 319 15 134 23:22.50 7:32/M
12 ADAM KRIEDER HERMITAGE PA 285 15 141 23:39.40 7:38/M
13 ADAM WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 596 16 203 25:25.20 8:12/M
14 PJ WINKLER FRANKLIN PA 595 16 269 27:15.00 8:47/M
15 TAYLOR WARD EAST LIVERPOOL OH 584 15 292 27:49.60 8:58/M
16 JJ FOGEL ELLWOOD CITY PA 173 16 306 28:36.00 9:14/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MICHAEL PAPPAS OH 614 22 22 19:00.30 6:08/M
2 EHREN REFFNER SHARPSVILLE PA 458 22 37 20:10.50 6:30/M
3 KYLE HAHN PITTSBURGH PA 215 24 45 20:30.00 6:37/M
4 STEVE BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 58 23 149 23:52.00 7:42/M
5 STEPHEN MOYER NEW CASTLE PA 402 22 239 26:35.50 8:35/M
6 MIKE O'NEILL HUBBARD OH 421 23 380 31:42.40 10:14/M
7 CORY ULM 618 23 455 35:21.80 11:24/M
8 ISSAC GROVE OIL CITY PA 210 24 467 35:51.90 11:34/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BEN ENGLISH GROVE CITY PA 159 27 8 17:39.00 5:42/M
2 KENNY BLANKENCHIP HENRIETTA NY 43 29 13 18:12.90 5:52/M
3 DANIEL KYSELA PITTSBURGH PA 296 26 14 18:13.40 5:53/M
4 TAYLOR MILLICH OH 380 26 16 18:26.10 5:57/M
5 MATTHEW SHERMAN GLOVERSVILLE NY 512 29 27 19:44.60 6:22/M
6 JASON SMITH PITTSBURGH PA 529 29 28 19:47.10 6:23/M
7 JOSH EDMISTON ZELIENOPLE PA 158 29 39 20:17.70 6:33/M
8 JON HOLTZ SLIPPERY ROCK PA 235 27 58 20:59.70 6:46/M
9 WILLIAM MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 341 26 63 21:10.30 6:50/M
10 MIKE JOHNSTON BEAVER FALLS PA 257 27 68 21:18.70 6:52/M
11 SCOTT BYRNES PITTSBURGH PA 76 29 83 22:00.00 7:06/M
12 ROBERT DAVENPORT PITTSBURGH PA 131 29 107 22:41.30 7:19/M
13 YOUSSEF MEKAOUI 370 28 112 22:44.30 7:20/M
14 JUSTIN TURK PITTSBURGH PA 571 27 115 22:47.50 7:21/M
15 BRUCE JENKINS MCKEESPORT PA 251 29 137 23:29.20 7:35/M
16 KEVIN AUFMAN CRANBERRY PA 11 26 158 24:13.40 7:49/M
17 KEVIN ORLOSKY PITTSBURGH PA 427 29 160 24:17.40 7:50/M
18 ANDREW ROSS SIPESVILLE PA 469 29 170 24:29.50 7:54/M
19 TONY MACUGA ELRAMA PA 326 27 193 25:11.70 8:07/M
20 JASON SCOTT ALLISON PARK PA 496 26 205 25:29.50 8:13/M
21 DOUG WAMPLER CANFIELD OH 582 28 218 25:48.40 8:19/M
22 JUSTIN KRAYNAK HERMITAGE PA 283 27 250 26:43.10 8:37/M
23 JOHN KOVACIC HARMONY PA 277 25 278 27:26.20 8:51/M
24 RICHARD CORRELL MANSFIELD PA 108 27 289 27:45.10 8:57/M
25 RON STANTON EIGHTY FOUR PA 540 25 320 29:13.90 9:25/M
26 JUSTIN KUCZYNSKI NEW CASTLE PA 288 28 338 29:51.90 9:38/M
27 BRAD HOMER HUBBARD OH 236 26 374 31:33.00 10:11/M
28 MIKE HOMER HUBBARD OH 237 28 379 31:42.30 10:14/M
29 JARED HAMMAND GLOVERSVILLE NY 219 28 385 31:52.30 10:17/M
30 JEFF HYDE WARREN OH 247 25 399 32:28.30 10:28/M
31 SETH RUNSER WARREN PA 476 27 486 37:44.50 12:10/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MATTHEW ROCKWELL PHILADELPHIA PA 467 30 6 17:31.30 5:39/M
2 ANDREW BROSIUS OIL CITY PA 64 33 9 17:45.90 5:44/M
3 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE PA 45 31 17 18:37.70 6:00/M
4 BRIAN QUINN PITTSBURGH PA 454 34 21 18:58.20 6:07/M
5 GREG BANYAY ELLWOOD PA 24 30 25 19:09.30 6:11/M
6 JOHN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 161 33 29 19:50.70 6:24/M
7 JOE DAUER EAST LANSING MI 128 33 40 20:18.70 6:33/M
8 JUSTIN TURK BADEN PA 570 32 53 20:46.10 6:42/M
9 MICHAEL CHAUVET CANONSBURG PA 89 32 69 21:20.30 6:53/M
10 ANDY GASLEVICH PITTSBURGH PA 184 31 76 21:39.50 6:59/M
11 WESLEY KANAWALSKY PITTSBURGH PA 262 31 77 21:41.00 7:00/M
12 ROBERT FELIX PITTSBURGH PA 167 31 78 21:43.80 7:00/M
13 JOHN WARNER NEW CASTLE PA 586 31 80 21:52.60 7:03/M
14 SHANE BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 68 31 90 22:06.20 7:08/M
15 JEREMY ZAHLUR CANONSBURG PA 609 33 97 22:29.70 7:15/M
16 STEVE SEGULLA MARS PA 501 32 123 23:02.80 7:26/M
17 CHRIS SUNDERLIN PITTSBURGH PA 551 30 130 23:11.90 7:29/M
18 LUKE WISE STONESBORO PA 598 31 132 23:18.60 7:31/M
19 CLINT ALTMAN CORRY PA 4 30 162 24:19.10 7:51/M
20 JONATHAN BOST MARS PA 52 30 165 24:24.00 7:52/M
21 DAVE SHELLENBARGER MERCER PA 507 34 169 24:28.70 7:54/M
22 MATTHEW JOHNSON PITTSBURGH PA 254 31 187 24:58.80 8:03/M
23 TIM HUSTON BOARDMAN OH 245 31 188 25:03.80 8:05/M
24 KYLE BAUMBAUER PITTSBURGH PA 27 34 190 25:07.50 8:06/M
25 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 188 34 191 25:09.50 8:07/M
26 TERRY BURNSWORTH MONACA PA 71 31 197 25:18.40 8:10/M
27 JOE SCALISE PITTSBURGH PA 480 30 201 25:23.60 8:11/M
28 BRADLEY MEANEY ASHTABULA OH 368 34 238 26:34.00 8:34/M
29 DAVID WARNER OIL CITY PA 585 30 258 26:52.80 8:40/M
30 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTSON ELLWOOD CITY PA 464 31 265 27:12.30 8:46/M
31 LUKE MICHAEL GROVE CITY PA 374 30 304 28:28.50 9:11/M
32 ALLAN SLIDER PITTSBURGH PA 523 34 318 29:11.80 9:25/M
33 NICK MOYER PITTSBURGH PA 401 32 401 32:30.10 10:29/M
34 MARK ARBLASTER NEW WILMINGTON PA 7 32 413 33:13.50 10:43/M
35 DREW PAXTON YOUNGSTOWN OH 437 30 485 37:39.30 12:09/M
36 RAYMIE BELL BUTLER PA 34 31 506 39:52.40 12:52/M
37 DAMIEN DECARIA ELLWOOD CITY PA 135 33 530 51:53.30 16:44/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 155 35 4 17:21.40 5:36/M
2 JAMES TRAUTMANN WEXFORD PA 566 39 7 17:33.00 5:40/M
3 RON MAURO VENETIA PA 340 35 26 19:10.80 6:11/M
4 RYAN GEORGE SUMMERVILLE PA 186 35 36 20:10.40 6:30/M
5 MARK HOOVER MT LEBANON PA 240 39 42 20:23.50 6:35/M
6 RUSS OCHSENHIRT ELLWOOD PA 423 36 64 21:12.70 6:50/M
7 JEFF WARD PITTSBURGH PA 583 36 65 21:12.80 6:50/M
8 BRIAN HRABAK HINCKLEY OH 242 36 66 21:13.10 6:51/M
9 MICHAEL FRICKO JR NEW BETHLAHEM PA 181 38 67 21:15.30 6:51/M
10 GREG HARDIN ELLWOOD PA 221 36 73 21:28.30 6:55/M
11 KRIS COOPER ALIQUIPPA PA 104 35 82 21:57.40 7:05/M
12 MARK SHIPLEY CRANBERRY PA 514 36 93 22:18.40 7:12/M
13 DAVID KEITH PITTSBURGH PA 265 39 95 22:26.20 7:14/M
14 SHERIDAN MCWREATH WASHINGTON PA 365 39 104 22:40.00 7:19/M
15 Sean McConahy Volant PA 616 37 105 22:40.60 7:19/M
16 JUSTIN SICKLES PITTSBURGH PA 519 37 108 22:41.50 7:19/M
17 JASON JUSTI MONACA PA 259 36 117 22:48.30 7:21/M
18 SETH STAFFEN AMBRIDGE PA 534 35 131 23:12.60 7:29/M
19 TOM PARENTI SARVER PA 433 36 142 23:41.20 7:38/M
20 MIKE MCCULLOUGH ELLWOOD PA 348 39 145 23:46.00 7:40/M
21 EDWARD MCKAVENEY ALLISON PARK PA 353 38 151 23:56.00 7:43/M
22 BRIAN MITNICK MCDONALD PA 382 39 155 24:04.20 7:46/M
23 KURT BAUMGARTEL VALENCIA PA 28 39 166 24:24.60 7:52/M
24 TIM KELLNER PITTSBURGH PA 267 39 217 25:45.80 8:18/M
25 MARK ZIEGLER 610 36 235 26:31.90 8:33/M
26 DAN BRUCE 66 35 236 26:32.00 8:34/M
27 JEFFREY CROSSAN MCMURRAY PA 120 36 243 26:36.90 8:35/M
28 ANTHONY FARINACCI PITTSBURGH PA 165 36 253 26:45.90 8:38/M
29 PHIL SCHOENFELD MASSILLON OH 487 38 266 27:13.80 8:47/M
30 TODD POTTS PITTSBURGH PA 449 36 287 27:36.90 8:54/M
31 TADD STOUT SALEM OH 550 37 345 30:02.10 9:41/M
32 MICHAEL FLEDLER CHESWICK PA 171 39 358 30:33.70 9:51/M
33 SCOTT ARDISSON PITTSBURGH PA 9 36 366 31:05.00 10:02/M
34 TRAVIS BAYES WHEELING WV 29 37 370 31:16.60 10:05/M
35 MATTHEW KINGSTON ELLWOOD CITY PA 275 38 386 31:53.50 10:17/M
36 BARRY NELSON PITTSBURGH PA 412 35 388 31:56.40 10:18/M
37 GREG LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 309 37 392 32:08.60 10:22/M
38 BRIAN GRAFTON EAST LIVERPOOL OH 203 38 402 32:33.80 10:30/M
39 JUSTIN LITTLETON BOARDMAN OH 314 37 444 34:54.80 11:15/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOUG BASINSKI PITTSBURGH PA 26 40 18 18:45.10 6:03/M
2 ERIC KELLY ELLWOOD PA 268 40 43 20:27.20 6:36/M
3 ARIC PRUDDEN POTTERSVILLE MI 451 42 44 20:29.70 6:36/M
4 LEROY CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 101 43 47 20:31.70 6:37/M
5 PHILLIP WESTLAKE MURRYSVILLE PA 588 40 55 20:51.40 6:44/M
6 BILL MASTERS NEW WILMINGTON PA 335 44 62 21:05.60 6:48/M
7 MIKE HARICK MONACA PA 223 40 70 21:21.70 6:53/M
8 DAVID LESHER ALBION PA 311 41 71 21:22.80 6:54/M
9 MICHAEL WHERRY PITTSBURGH PA 589 44 79 21:49.00 7:02/M
10 FRANCO BONACCI PITTSBURGH PA 48 41 92 22:15.60 7:11/M
11 THEODORE DENNEY YOUNGSTOWN OH 139 41 109 22:41.70 7:19/M
12 DAVID MCKINNEY NEW GALILEE PA 357 42 118 22:50.90 7:22/M
13 SCOTT GOURLEY NEW BETHLEHAM PA 201 41 125 23:04.50 7:26/M
14 DINO SCIALDONE ELLWOOD PA 493 41 147 23:48.80 7:41/M
15 MICHAEL KUNTZ BETHAL PARK PA 291 40 153 23:57.90 7:44/M
16 MATT FREMON AKRON OH 180 41 164 24:21.40 7:51/M
17 AARON BOVALINO BEAVER PA 53 40 168 24:26.70 7:53/M
18 CRAIG MOREHOUSE POTTERSVILLE MI 391 42 172 24:32.40 7:55/M
19 CHARLIE MCQUILLAN YOUNGSTOWN OH 360 42 175 24:42.50 7:58/M
20 ROBERT MACMURDO ELLWOOD CITY PA 323 44 186 24:55.10 8:02/M
21 DON KUZMA PULASKI PA 295 42 189 25:04.60 8:05/M
22 SHAUN JOHNSON CORAOPOLIS PA 255 42 214 25:41.90 8:17/M
23 RON KRALIC BEAVER FALLS PA 281 40 220 25:49.40 8:20/M
24 MARK DINARDO NEW BRIGHTON PA 144 40 221 25:53.70 8:21/M
25 PETER GOKEY DUNKIRK NY 197 42 262 27:04.90 8:44/M
26 CHRISTIAN SLINGLUFF NEW CASTLE PA 525 44 273 27:16.70 8:48/M
27 MARK CHASE PITTSBURGH PA 87 41 276 27:24.20 8:50/M
28 RONALD TUDOR PITTSBURGH PA 569 42 280 27:30.90 8:52/M
29 BRIAN STANLEY POLAND OH 539 40 282 27:32.50 8:53/M
30 CHRISTOPHER COOPER PITTSBURGH PA 103 44 296 27:53.50 9:00/M
31 SCOTT SCHMIDT ALIIQUIPPA PA 486 40 328 29:22.40 9:28/M
32 JASON SMITH MCKEESPORT PA 530 40 334 29:41.20 9:35/M
33 MAH RILEY VENETIA PA 460 44 337 29:49.80 9:37/M
34 HOBIE LAMBERT HUBBARD OH 301 43 341 29:55.20 9:39/M
35 KEVIN FOX OIL CITY PA 177 40 355 30:27.20 9:49/M
36 RICK MOLCHANY GLENSHAW PA 383 41 373 31:23.80 10:07/M
37 BLAKE HEADEN WHEELING WV 229 44 375 31:34.60 10:11/M
38 MICK AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 15 40 384 31:51.40 10:16/M
39 RUSSELL DAVIS PITTSBURGH PA 132 43 395 32:18.10 10:25/M
40 JOHN STENGLIN CRANBERRY PA 543 40 416 33:19.63 10:45/M
41 DR WILLIAM COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 111 43 424 33:39.90 10:51/M
42 VANN MERRILL PITTSBURGH PA 373 41 436 34:18.70 11:04/M
43 JOHN NCHOLAS SARVER PA 410 41 446 34:58.80 11:17/M
44 DENNIS ALBREWCZYNSKI ERIE PA 2 43 469 36:16.76 11:42/M
45 THOMAS GINOCCHI CORAOPOLIS PA 193 40 515 41:57.40 13:32/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JEFF MCVAY OIL CITY PA 362 46 19 18:49.60 6:04/M
2 JEFFREY NELSON TITUSVILLE PA 413 47 23 19:04.00 6:09/M
3 BOB PUDLO CRANBERRY PA 452 49 31 19:56.20 6:26/M
4 ROBERT YOUNGER WARREN OH 607 47 35 20:09.20 6:30/M
5 JOHN M TITUS PITTSBURGH PA 563 45 38 20:14.70 6:32/M
6 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY PA 455 46 88 22:04.80 7:07/M
7 JIM GALLAGHER PROSPECT PA 183 46 96 22:27.40 7:15/M
8 JEFF HERTZLER BEAVER FALLS PA 231 45 98 22:33.40 7:16/M
9 ANTHONY CARONE PITTSBURGH PA 84 46 113 22:45.90 7:20/M
10 ANTHONY SAKALOUSKY FRANKLIN PA 478 49 119 22:55.40 7:24/M
11 BRIAN SHOEMAKER BUTLER PA 517 45 124 23:03.50 7:26/M
12 JIM HICKEN PITTSBURGH PA 233 48 143 23:42.30 7:39/M
13 JEFF BACO YOUNGSTOWN OH 16 49 161 24:17.70 7:50/M
14 KEITH GILMER NEW CUMBERLAND WV 191 47 173 24:37.40 7:56/M
15 DANIEL KENDRA BEAVER FALLS PA 271 48 199 25:21.30 8:11/M
16 DAVID YERGER INDIANA PA 604 48 208 25:34.80 8:15/M
17 DAN CARR ALIQUIPPA PA 85 45 268 27:14.90 8:47/M
18 MIKE DESANTIS 141 46 274 27:21.50 8:49/M
19 JOHN SCUNGIO CRANBERRY PA 497 45 291 27:48.70 8:58/M
20 MARK PAZZANITA EAST PALESTINE OH 438 47 298 27:56.50 9:01/M
21 MATT HEASLEY 619 46 307 28:37.10 9:14/M
22 SCOTT DAHL ST MARYS PA 124 47 352 30:22.60 9:48/M
23 DAVID MURRAY BUTLER PA 405 46 369 31:09.80 10:03/M
24 LEE LABOVICK PLUM PA 298 45 448 35:03.70 11:18/M
25 TIM ENTERLINE PITTSBURGH PA 160 47 477 36:48.10 11:52/M
26 SEAN FREMAN AKRON OH 178 45 503 39:39.80 12:47/M
27 DAVID PAGE PAINESVILLE OH 430 46 522 44:15.00 14:16/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOE CAMPBELL DUNKIRK NY 81 54 10 17:47.50 5:44/M
2 THOMAS MACRI EDINBURG PA 324 52 30 19:53.80 6:25/M
3 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 428 54 41 20:20.90 6:34/M
4 STEVE LENGEL HERMITAGE PA 307 54 60 21:04.70 6:48/M
5 TIM PACE WEXFORD PA 429 51 75 21:39.50 6:59/M
6 GEORGE BECKHAM AKRON OH 30 54 102 22:37.70 7:18/M
7 JAMES OHMSTEAD WELLSVILLE OH 425 53 111 22:42.90 7:19/M
8 RICHARD MCCLURE WEXFORD PA 344 54 120 22:57.80 7:24/M
9 ED MAY OIL CITY PA 342 54 139 23:30.90 7:35/M
10 MICHAEL HAMMOND POTTERSVILLE MI 220 50 177 24:46.00 7:59/M
11 JOE TRIVILINO WAMPUM PA 567 53 213 25:41.80 8:17/M
12 DOUG DAUKA LISBON OH 129 52 224 25:56.70 8:22/M
13 JEFF HARTZELL BUTLER PA 227 52 231 26:30.60 8:33/M
14 BUTCH SEEVERS EAST LIVERPOOL OH 498 51 246 26:40.50 8:36/M
15 JAY BEHM NEW WILMINGTON PA 31 54 305 28:31.60 9:12/M
16 PAUL STAHL PITTSBURGH PA 535 51 316 29:10.00 9:25/M
17 TIMOTHY MANNION HUBBARD OH 333 52 321 29:15.90 9:26/M
18 PETER MCKAY PITTSBURGH PA 356 51 325 29:18.10 9:27/M
19 JIM JACKSON NORTH HUNTINGDON P 249 53 496 38:28.80 12:25/M
20 BOB DAWSON ELLWOOD PA 134 50 497 38:28.80 12:25/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CARL HUBEL PITTSBURGH PA 243 55 12 18:12.30 5:52/M
2 GARY THOMPSON DEMPSEY TOWN PA 560 57 46 20:31.50 6:37/M
3 MARVIN HALL STATE COLLEGE PA 217 57 72 21:26.70 6:55/M
4 JIM CAFFREY FRANKLIN PA 77 57 121 23:01.20 7:25/M
5 RICK HART COLUMBIANA OH 226 56 128 23:08.30 7:28/M
6 ROBERT MALANIAK SHARPSVILLE PA 328 57 181 24:51.40 8:01/M
7 BRUCE EDGELL EAST LIVERPOOL OH 156 58 204 25:26.50 8:12/M
8 MARK MATTHEWS SIPESVILLE PA 338 55 210 25:38.10 8:16/M
9 ROBERT BURNS WINTERSVILLE OH 70 59 216 25:44.50 8:18/M
10 ROBERT SCHRANTZ NEW CASTLE PA 491 55 228 26:14.80 8:28/M
11 RICHARD DRELICK OIL CITY PA 149 59 233 26:31.30 8:33/M
12 STEVE GOULD GROVE CITY PA 200 59 237 26:33.00 8:34/M
13 MARK WENDEL NEW CASTLE PA 587 56 302 28:12.50 9:06/M
14 DAVID DECARIA ELLWOOD CITY PA 136 57 313 29:03.30 9:22/M
15 GARY LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 299 56 315 29:09.00 9:24/M
16 STEVE CRAIG NEW CASTLE PA 119 57 317 29:11.00 9:25/M
17 DAVID SCOTT PITTSBURGH PA 494 58 323 29:17.60 9:27/M
18 FRED DOERFLER SARVER PA 147 55 339 29:53.10 9:38/M
19 TONY BALL HUBBARD OH 18 57 346 30:03.60 9:42/M
20 DON HILLMAN CHESWICK PA 234 55 348 30:10.50 9:44/M
21 DON HYDE WARREN OH 246 58 350 30:18.90 9:46/M
22 BILL BODNAR ASHTABULA OH 47 57 396 32:20.00 10:26/M
23 JEFF JUSTI NEW BRIGHTON PA 260 57 403 32:36.90 10:31/M
24 JERRY ALFANO NEW CASTLE PA 3 57 440 34:45.40 11:13/M
25 ROGER PETERSON FRANKLIN PA 443 55 441 34:47.30 11:13/M
26 PETER WINKLER FRANKLIN PA 594 58 460 35:32.10 11:28/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SCOTT MCCRAY TITUSVILLE PA 347 63 135 23:25.60 7:33/M
2 DAVE COULSON MOON TWP PA 117 61 194 25:13.40 8:08/M
3 LYMAN RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 461 62 206 25:31.20 8:14/M
4 FRANK MONTELEONE EDINBURG PA 385 60 209 25:37.90 8:16/M
5 BUDDY TURNER BUTLER PA 574 61 288 27:43.30 8:56/M
6 ED MACUGA FINLEYVILLE PA 325 60 311 28:53.60 9:19/M
7 JOHN STEELE JEANETTE PA 542 63 376 31:35.50 10:11/M
8 BOB KRESS WEXFORD PA 284 63 393 32:12.30 10:23/M
9 MIKE MATTHEWS NILES OH 339 61 433 34:00.60 10:58/M
10 MELVIN THOMPSON KEY WEST FL 561 64 471 36:18.30 11:43/M
11 GARY BLYTHE LISBON OH 44 64 490 37:54.70 12:14/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM BENSON OIL CITY PA 36 74 297 27:54.90 9:00/M
2 JOHN HOOVER FINLEYVILLE PA 239 65 430 33:52.10 10:55/M
3 DENNIS DAILEY FRANKLIN PA 127 70 437 34:21.90 11:05/M
4 BOB THOMPSON KEY WEST FL 559 71 532 54:07.90 17:27/M
5 GARY CROSSMAN MCMURRAY PA 122 68 536 54:40.70 17:38/M
6 MIKE SHENESKY ZELIENOPLE PA 510 65 538 58:18.50 18:48/M