RUN TO REMEMBER RACES KIDS RACE
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Morris 617 8 M ***** 8- 9 2:30.40 5:00/M
2 Xavier Barnes 906 11 M ***** 10-11 2:32.50 5:04/M
3 Garret Murphy 620 7 M ***** 6- 7 2:35.40 5:10/M
4 Owen Check 695 7 M 1 6- 7 2:47.70 5:34/M
5 Mya Morris 618 6 F 1 6- 7 2:48.70 5:36/M
6 Ryan George SUMMERVILLE PA 610 5 M 1 1- 5 2:52.10 5:44/M
7 Kyla Weaver 623 6 F 2 6- 7 2:55.50 5:50/M
8 Alec Fonneski 599 5 M 2 1- 5 3:00.10 6:00/M
9 Kate Stiller 622 6 F 3 6- 7 3:08.30 6:16/M
10 Bekah Harvey 578 6 F 4 6- 7 3:08.70 6:16/M
11 Max Zablocki 595 4 M 3 1- 5 3:31.70 7:02/M
12 Dawson Murphy 619 5 M 4 1- 5 3:33.80 7:06/M
13 Eva Dimaio 603 7 F 5 6- 7 3:34.20 7:08/M
14 Max Fonneski 600 5 M 5 1- 5 3:35.00 7:10/M
15 Gracie Hartle 613 3 F 1 1- 5 3:44.50 7:28/M
16 Ava Formaini 607 7 F 6 6- 7 3:51.40 7:42/M
17 Brooke Harvey 577 4 F 2 1- 5 4:00.40 8:00/M
18 Lucas Gawlinski 630 10 M 1 10-11 4:10.60 8:20/M
19 Lily Atwood 903 8 F 1 8- 9 4:12.40 8:24/M
20 Rayanne McIntyre 901 6 F 7 6- 7 4:14.10 8:28/M
21 Jack Smith 592 7 M 2 6- 7 4:21.10 8:42/M
22 Justin Reiss 597 5 M 6 1- 5 4:22.10 8:44/M
23 Brooke Reiss 596 10 F 1 10-11 4:22.30 8:44/M
24 Aleena Hohn 614 11 F 2 10-11 4:30.90 9:00/M
25 Connor Morris 616 9 M 1 8- 9 4:32.90 9:04/M
26 Logan Gawlinski 629 7 M 3 6- 7 4:35.50 9:10/M
27 Nic George 609 8 M 2 8- 9 4:39.20 9:18/M
28 Noah Cooper 547 9 M 3 8- 9 4:41.90 9:22/M
29 Allissa Held 646 8 F 2 8- 9 4:44.30 9:28/M
30 Abby Walker 688 10 F 3 10-11 4:44.90 9:28/M
31 Hunter McIntyre 902 9 M 4 8- 9 4:54.10 9:48/M
32 Chancey Lamison 615 11 M 2 10-11 4:56.20 9:52/M
33 Kayla Check 694 9 F 3 8- 9 4:57.40 9:54/M
34 Maci Lorigan 687 8 F 4 8- 9 5:00.10 10:00/M
35 Isaac Ridinger 546 11 M 3 10-11 5:00.30 10:00/M
36 Nic Weckerly 624 9 M 5 8- 9 5:04.00 10:08/M
37 Sofya Recupen 680 8 F 5 8- 9 5:07.80 10:14/M
38 Braxston Gutherie 611 2 M 7 1- 5 5:21.40 10:42/M
39 Maylee Barnes 907 7 F 8 6- 7 5:24.30 10:48/M
40 Aubra Harvey 576 8 F 6 8- 9 5:25.90 10:50/M
41 Mikayla Zablocki 593 9 F 7 8- 9 5:45.70 11:30/M
42 Dozick Zablocki 594 8 M 6 8- 9 5:46.20 11:32/M
43 Jocelyn Bielak 601 6 F 9 6- 7 5:53.50 11:46/M
44 Troy Bielak 602 4 M 8 1- 5 6:08.00 12:16/M
45 Lily Gutherie 612 3 F 3 1- 5 6:18.70 12:36/M
46 Alex Avi 587 4 M 9 1- 5 6:39.40 13:18/M
47 Michael Petras 621 6 M 4 6- 7 6:50.70 13:40/M
48 Zane Coil 691 7 M 5 6- 7 7:09.80 14:18/M
49 Marcus Montebell 632 5 M 10 1- 5 7:23.70 14:46/M
50 Molly Coil 692 4 F 4 1- 5 7:26.00 14:52/M
51 Lauren Emminger 605 9 F 8 8- 9 7:39.70 15:18/M