RUN TO REMEMBER RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Nolf 670 16 M ***** 16-19 19:44.00 6:22/M
2 DAVID SNYDER HADLEY PA 672 35 M ***** 35-39 19:49.20 6:24/M
3 T.C. M. 638 53 M ***** 50-54 19:55.30 6:25/M
4 Andy Dill 665 26 M 1 25-29 20:36.60 6:39/M
5 Smoke McCullough 651 54 M 1 50-54 20:49.40 6:43/M
6 Kody Flanders 591 27 M 2 25-29 20:53.30 6:44/M
7 STEVE LENGEL HERMITAGE PA 581 55 M 1 55-59 21:29.00 6:56/M
8 Nathan Goldner 585 14 M 1 12-15 21:56.10 7:05/M
9 Dakata McLoughlin 671 15 M 2 12-15 22:46.30 7:21/M
10 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY PA 648 47 M 1 45-49 22:59.40 7:25/M
11 Rebecca Carlson 667 23 F ***** 20-24 23:47.90 7:40/M
12 Conner Blose 678 16 M 1 16-19 23:50.50 7:41/M
13 Sarah Dunn 516 15 F ***** 12-15 24:10.30 7:48/M
14 Dave Zablocki 550 36 M 1 35-39 24:21.20 7:51/M
15 Bob Kline 655 52 M 2 50-54 24:27.80 7:53/M
16 ZACH REEDY 586 30 M 1 30-34 24:33.70 7:55/M
17 Bret Atwood 552 38 M 2 35-39 24:34.70 7:55/M
18 Sandy Beck 697 50 F ***** 50-54 24:36.60 7:56/M
19 Jacob Bello 661 17 M 2 16-19 24:41.60 7:58/M
20 Joe Recupero 555 48 M 2 45-49 24:53.20 8:02/M
21 Tom Scheeren 679 31 M 2 30-34 25:47.70 8:19/M
22 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 501 72 M 1 70-99 25:52.40 8:21/M
23 Dave King 662 62 M 1 60-64 26:31.00 8:33/M
24 Sydney Schaffer 686 13 F 1 12-15 26:32.30 8:34/M
25 Christain Emminger 517 18 M 3 16-19 26:32.30 8:34/M
26 John Pryde 562 58 M 2 55-59 26:43.10 8:37/M
27 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 513 63 M 2 60-64 26:57.80 8:42/M
28 Erin Lessner 649 18 F 1 16-19 26:58.99 8:42/M
29 Robert Crawford 644 65 M 1 65-69 27:00.20 8:43/M
30 Eric Hulings 564 16 M 4 16-19 27:01.80 8:43/M
31 Lee Formaini 521 37 F 1 35-39 27:07.60 8:45/M
32 Ellie Lessner 650 14 F 2 12-15 27:10.30 8:46/M
33 Devin Lorigan 673 33 M 3 30-34 27:18.80 8:48/M
34 Dakota Myers 545 13 M 3 12-15 27:33.30 8:53/M
35 Kevin Burke 675 38 M 3 35-39 27:41.00 8:56/M
36 Megan Erfley 520 24 F 1 20-24 27:47.80 8:58/M
37 David Erfley 519 25 M 3 25-29 28:05.30 9:04/M
38 JENNIFER KROMKA Ford City PA 681 27 F 1 25-29 28:06.90 9:04/M
39 Justin Lytle 557 33 M 4 30-34 28:09.00 9:05/M
40 Becky Pfrogner 534 34 F 1 30-34 28:15.20 9:07/M
41 Ryan Wilson 643 21 M 1 20-24 28:33.70 9:13/M
42 Sarah Young Brackenridge PA 658 11 F 1 9-11 28:35.40 9:13/M
43 Kate Bielak 551 36 F 2 35-39 28:51.00 9:18/M
44 Cheryl Lane-McKillop 529 58 F 1 55-59 28:52.80 9:19/M
45 Terry Johns Kittanning PA 526 60 M 3 60-64 28:54.50 9:19/M
46 Tyler Fries 584 13 M 4 12-15 29:02.40 9:22/M
47 Frank Prazenica Sarver PA 684 65 M 2 65-69 29:07.10 9:24/M
48 PJ Winkler FRANKLIN PA 543 17 M 5 16-19 29:13.90 9:25/M
49 Julee Owlett 566 24 F 2 20-24 29:28.70 9:30/M
50 Chris Harris 634 42 M 1 40-44 29:31.30 9:31/M
51 JOE PALINSKI Kittanning PA 633 70 M 2 70-99 29:38.20 9:34/M
52 Colby Owen 554 28 M 4 25-29 29:42.00 9:35/M
53 Alex Pfrogner 533 23 M 2 20-24 29:49.70 9:37/M
54 Tony Howley 559 42 M 2 40-44 30:34.40 9:52/M
55 Adam Moyer 637 22 M 3 20-24 30:51.90 9:57/M
56 Brandon Crawford 677 30 M 5 30-34 31:05.70 10:02/M
57 Scott Petras 532 43 M 3 40-44 31:07.90 10:02/M
58 Elizabeth Mauk 666 37 F 3 35-39 31:10.40 10:03/M
59 Sue Langham 570 45 F 1 45-49 31:12.80 10:04/M
60 Madi Lorigan 674 11 F 2 9-11 31:25.60 10:08/M
61 Em Hartle 524 24 F 3 20-24 31:43.40 10:14/M
62 Robin Blose 668 35 F 4 35-39 31:49.60 10:16/M
63 Brittany Trithart 689 15 F 3 12-15 31:56.50 10:18/M
64 Peter Winkler 542 59 M 3 55-59 31:57.70 10:18/M
65 Curtis Detrick 515 13 M 5 12-15 32:00.70 10:19/M
66 Jacob Parisi 663 13 M 6 12-15 32:01.60 10:20/M
67 Jared Croyle 657 13 M 7 12-15 32:02.60 10:20/M
68 Sam Gutherie 523 32 M 6 30-34 32:09.10 10:22/M
69 Brian Kepple 527 38 M 4 35-39 32:09.70 10:22/M
70 Jessica Coil 690 34 F 2 30-34 32:18.30 10:25/M
71 Erica Petras 531 15 F 4 12-15 32:22.98 10:26/M
72 Alfred Reedy 536 53 M 3 50-54 32:43.90 10:33/M
73 Mike Nolf 669 41 M 4 40-44 32:56.70 10:37/M
74 Angela Lamison Kittanning PA 528 37 F 5 35-39 33:00.50 10:39/M
75 Jenelle Copenhaver 514 23 F 4 20-24 33:07.20 10:41/M
76 Stevie Langham 572 18 F 2 16-19 33:12.90 10:43/M
77 Ann Nemec 696 61 F 1 60-64 33:39.60 10:51/M
78 Spencer Toy 698 13 M 8 12-15 33:43.30 10:53/M
79 Robert Budger 645 42 M 5 40-44 33:46.50 10:54/M
80 Tiffany Kuchta 579 31 F 3 30-34 33:52.20 10:55/M
81 Nick Parisi 664 11 M 1 9-11 33:55.20 10:56/M
82 Jeff Towers 569 52 M 4 50-54 33:59.70 10:58/M
83 SARAH THOMAS Ford City PA 682 27 F 2 25-29 34:13.40 11:02/M
84 Heather Baileys 571 28 F 3 25-29 34:13.60 11:02/M
85 Joannie Schmaus 573 31 F 4 30-34 34:15.10 11:03/M
86 Adam Kutch 556 23 M 4 20-24 35:02.30 11:18/M
87 Michelle Gawlinski 628 36 F 6 35-39 35:05.00 11:19/M
88 Emily Buriak 510 19 F 3 16-19 35:10.20 11:21/M
89 Briana Engien 685 22 F 5 20-24 35:15.10 11:22/M
90 Kristen Toy 683 22 F 6 20-24 35:18.30 11:23/M
91 Julia Bond 660 11 F 3 9-11 35:38.00 11:30/M
92 Aaron Stanley 561 30 M 7 30-34 36:04.60 11:38/M
93 Bud Stanley 539 56 M 4 55-59 36:04.70 11:38/M
94 BRIAN STANLEY POLAND OH 676 27 M 5 25-29 36:05.30 11:38/M
95 Zoe Geyer 588 13 F 5 12-15 36:47.90 11:52/M
96 Jeremy Nolder 647 33 M 8 30-34 36:52.20 11:54/M
97 Trent Bielak 507 9 M 2 9-11 36:53.00 11:54/M
98 Steve Bielek 563 38 M 5 35-39 36:55.30 11:55/M
99 Joyce Breghenti 509 30 F 5 30-34 36:57.00 11:55/M
100 Catherine McNally 574 18 F 4 16-19 36:58.30 11:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jessica Kline 575 22 F 7 20-24 36:58.60 11:55/M
102 Lisa Montebell 631 43 F 1 40-44 37:42.00 12:10/M
103 Jared Emminger 518 13 M 9 12-15 39:37.50 12:47/M
104 Cierra Shirley 693 15 F 6 12-15 40:08.80 12:57/M
105 Rachel Snow 537 15 F 7 12-15 40:08.90 12:57/M
106 Taylor Weaver 541 9 F 4 9-11 40:11.40 12:58/M
107 Mike Weaver 540 40 M 6 40-44 40:12.00 12:58/M
108 Rebekah Young Brackenridge PA 659 8 F 1 1- 8 40:23.30 13:02/M
109 Jason Young 560 43 M 7 40-44 40:23.90 13:02/M
110 Lou Palumbo 590 26 M 6 25-29 40:54.70 13:12/M
111 Gary Bowser 508 62 M 4 60-64 41:34.80 13:25/M
112 Lucy Hartle 525 6 F 2 1- 8 42:23.60 13:40/M
113 Jennifer Willyard 580 41 F 2 40-44 43:27.50 14:01/M
114 Amberly Kuhn 589 25 F 4 25-29 43:48.00 14:08/M
115 Gary Bigley 639 42 M 8 40-44 43:52.70 14:09/M
116 Noah Bigley 642 11 M 3 9-11 43:53.50 14:09/M
117 Jenise Bigley 640 42 F 3 40-44 43:54.20 14:10/M
118 Sandy Carlson 512 58 F 2 55-59 44:36.60 14:23/M
119 Levi Butler 511 13 M 10 12-15 45:39.80 14:44/M
120 Hailey Bigley 641 16 F 5 16-19 45:40.80 14:44/M
121 Elise Hulings 565 13 F 8 12-15 45:41.00 14:44/M
122 Leah Wilson 636 13 F 9 12-15 45:42.40 14:45/M
123 Ashley Painter 625 13 F 10 12-15 45:42.70 14:45/M
124 April Painter 626 41 F 4 40-44 45:43.00 14:45/M
125 Nico Fortuna 700 14 M 11 12-15 45:44.60 14:45/M
126 Cameron Toy 699 15 M 12 12-15 45:44.80 14:45/M
127 Dalton Booher 544 13 M 13 12-15 47:02.00 15:10/M
128 Nicole Andryka 502 13 F 11 12-15 47:09.90 15:13/M
129 Jenson Slagle 635 13 F 12 12-15 47:11.30 15:13/M
130 Paige Bowser 627 12 F 13 12-15 47:12.50 15:14/M