RUN TO BREAK THE CYCLE RACES
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Monit Beaver 841 16 ***** M 16-19 17:58.50 5:48/M
2 Michael Lutz 957 32 ***** M 30-34 19:51.60 6:24/M
3 TJ Engel 952 39 ***** M 35-39 20:04.00 6:28/M
4 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 872 50 1 M 50-54 20:10.40 6:30/M
5 Jeremy Madeja Hookstown 813 33 1 M 30-34 20:31.70 6:37/M
6 Robert Bartosh Moon Twp 711 33 2 M 30-34 20:43.90 6:41/M
7 Jason Barr Monaca 708 40 1 M 40-44 20:56.20 6:45/M
8 Ken Marsileo 931 30 3 M 30-34 21:10.30 6:50/M
9 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 827 53 2 M 50-54 21:12.00 6:50/M
10 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 764 46 1 M 45-49 21:13.80 6:51/M
11 Caleb Spisak 944 17 1 M 16-19 21:28.00 6:55/M
12 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 785 28 1 M 20-29 21:33.30 6:57/M
13 Mark Miller 958 42 2 M 40-44 21:59.70 7:05/M
14 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 959 47 2 M 45-49 22:21.00 7:13/M
15 Brenda Keim Beaver PA 973 37 ***** F 35-39 22:24.90 7:14/M
16 HUNTER VALENT 912 14 1 M 13-15 22:31.10 7:16/M
17 Anthony Gutierrez Vanport 758 51 3 M 50-54 23:02.00 7:26/M
18 Carly Koza 963 17 ***** F 16-19 23:22.30 7:32/M
19 James Bostek Beaver Falls PA 716 48 3 M 45-49 23:54.80 7:43/M
20 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 894 54 4 M 50-54 23:55.10 7:43/M
21 Julie Patterson Beaver 852 25 ***** F 20-29 23:58.20 7:44/M
22 Jim Nagel DARLINGTON PA 994 68 1 M 61-70 23:59.00 7:44/M
23 Alexa DiPietrantonio 988 16 1 F 16-19 24:00.70 7:45/M
24 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 723 32 4 M 30-34 24:13.70 7:49/M
25 Scott Monit Beaver 839 42 3 M 40-44 24:26.50 7:53/M
26 Joe Larkins New Brighton 802 33 5 M 30-34 24:29.10 7:54/M
27 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh PA 980 16 2 F 16-19 24:35.30 7:56/M
28 Tim Hottenfeller 946 39 1 M 35-39 24:36.50 7:56/M
29 Cathy Bruno 652 35 1 F 35-39 24:41.90 7:58/M
30 Tim Snyder 991 53 5 M 50-54 24:44.80 7:59/M
31 Ron Kralic Beaver Falls 800 41 4 M 40-44 24:46.00 7:59/M
32 TIM SNYDER Jr. Monaca PA 989 30 6 M 30-34 24:48.10 8:00/M
33 David Costanza Baden 732 34 7 M 30-34 24:50.90 8:01/M
34 Forrest Smith Aliquippa 880 37 2 M 35-39 24:52.50 8:01/M
35 Jason Barnes Trafford 705 35 3 M 35-39 24:53.70 8:02/M
36 Mark Speirs Weirton WV 884 41 5 M 40-44 25:14.80 8:08/M
37 Peter McKay 981 51 6 M 50-54 25:22.90 8:11/M
38 Sarah Kerr Wampum 792 32 1 F 30-34 25:26.30 8:12/M
39 Matthew Chaney Beaver Falls 726 42 6 M 40-44 25:27.00 8:13/M
40 Katie Orr Chicago IL 847 31 2 F 30-34 25:31.50 8:14/M
41 Tim Goetze 660 39 4 M 35-39 25:36.50 8:15/M
42 Kaitlyn Yeager Darlington 903 22 1 F 20-29 25:41.50 8:17/M
43 Alexis Gayhart Beaver Falls 749 31 3 F 30-34 25:46.70 8:19/M
44 MATTHEW GARUCCIO 922 29 2 M 20-29 25:47.10 8:19/M
45 Stacy Ponno 651 41 1 F 40-44 25:51.30 8:20/M
46 Chris Rizzo 974 47 4 M 45-49 25:53.50 8:21/M
47 Roger Hydi 983 42 7 M 40-44 26:02.00 8:24/M
48 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 953 61 2 M 61-70 26:09.20 8:26/M
49 Robert Johnson Farrell Pennsylvan 782 33 8 M 30-34 26:23.30 8:31/M
50 Johnathan Kester Rochester 794 32 9 M 30-34 26:42.90 8:37/M
51 Jason Kester 925 35 5 M 35-39 26:45.70 8:38/M
52 H.J. Merriman Tucson AZ 832 62 3 M 61-70 26:54.10 8:41/M
53 Crystal Sollazzo Ellwood City 882 35 2 F 35-39 26:56.80 8:41/M
54 LINDA VETOVICH 917 54 1 F 50-54 26:57.30 8:42/M
55 Grace DuBois 965 13 1 F 13-15 27:00.90 8:43/M
56 David White Georgetown PA 899 71 1 M 71-99 27:17.20 8:48/M
57 Jen Harich Monaca 761 40 2 F 40-44 27:26.30 8:51/M
58 Jen Price Beaver 859 27 2 F 20-29 27:33.00 8:53/M
59 Evan Linkimer 929 11 1 M 1-12 27:43.70 8:56/M
60 Andrew Speirs Weirton WV 883 12 2 M 1-12 27:46.90 8:57/M
61 Katy Barrett Beaver 709 14 2 F 13-15 27:55.60 9:00/M
62 Nora Stockhausen 964 46 1 F 45-49 28:10.90 9:05/M
63 Steve Kerr Ellwood City 793 39 6 M 35-39 28:14.10 9:06/M
64 Nancy Burgunder Crescent 722 53 2 F 50-54 28:15.80 9:07/M
65 Colleen Sweeney Conway 892 46 2 F 45-49 28:20.30 9:08/M
66 Stacie Barnes Trafford 706 34 4 F 30-34 28:29.10 9:11/M
67 Brittney Noss Monaca 846 25 3 F 20-29 28:34.50 9:13/M
68 DAVID VALENT 911 40 8 M 40-44 28:44.60 9:16/M
69 Terri Shumaker 969 51 3 F 50-54 28:56.80 9:20/M
70 Aubrey Brewer Freedom 719 34 5 F 30-34 29:16.10 9:26/M
71 Geri Cummings Beaver Falls 736 30 6 F 30-34 29:17.50 9:27/M
72 Jim Miller Freedom 837 59 1 M 55-60 29:20.60 9:28/M
73 Kaden Ingros Beaver 778 11 3 M 1-12 29:30.50 9:31/M
74 Anne Ingros Beaver 777 43 3 F 40-44 29:32.20 9:32/M
75 Isabella Dipietrantonio 987 8 1 F 1-12 29:52.80 9:38/M
76 Jennifer Blain Beaver 714 32 7 F 30-34 29:53.10 9:38/M
77 Jessica Debo New Brighton 738 30 8 F 30-34 29:56.00 9:39/M
78 Sherry Madeja Hookstown 814 36 3 F 35-39 30:03.90 9:42/M
79 Ian Maize Beaver 816 34 10 M 30-34 30:05.00 9:42/M
80 Leah Lebder 970 42 4 F 40-44 30:06.30 9:43/M
81 Danyelle Boyd Monaca 717 30 9 F 30-34 30:09.40 9:44/M
82 Gillian Stanton Ellwood City 887 14 3 F 13-15 30:10.50 9:44/M
83 Heidi Vandrae 653 45 3 F 45-49 30:11.10 9:44/M
84 Lyndsee Monac 962 12 2 F 1-12 30:11.60 9:44/M
85 Allan Knapp Ambridge 796 56 2 M 55-60 30:15.60 9:45/M
86 Alexander Andres 927 48 5 M 45-49 30:27.30 9:49/M
87 Kathleen Mattern Freedom 823 51 4 F 50-54 30:45.20 9:55/M
88 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 745 50 5 F 50-54 30:49.70 9:56/M
89 Randy Eckelberger Monaca 743 56 3 M 55-60 30:58.50 9:59/M
90 Kimberly Johns Beaver 781 45 4 F 45-49 31:00.50 10:00/M
91 David Kramer Monaca PA 916 38 7 M 35-39 31:11.50 10:04/M
92 Carol Garbett 996 56 1 F 55-60 31:17.70 10:05/M
93 Lauren Graham 972 32 10 F 30-34 31:38.10 10:12/M
94 Beth Albers Beaver 701 50 6 F 50-54 31:39.80 10:13/M
95 Madison Cicconi Beaver 729 13 4 F 13-15 31:42.80 10:14/M
96 Michael Stanton Ellwood City PA 888 36 8 M 35-39 31:44.60 10:14/M
97 Lisa Monit Beaver 838 44 5 F 40-44 31:55.40 10:18/M
98 Amanda Barr Monaca 707 36 4 F 35-39 32:02.50 10:20/M
99 Charles Garbett 997 65 4 M 61-70 32:03.10 10:20/M
100 KYLE MURRAY 915 10 4 M 1-12 32:21.20 10:26/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Sydney Monit Beaver 840 9 3 F 1-12 32:23.40 10:27/M
102 Missy Thompson Aliquippa 895 45 5 F 45-49 32:23.70 10:27/M
103 Analise Zapadka Beaver Falls 905 17 3 F 16-19 32:24.90 10:27/M
104 David Renner Monaca 864 59 4 M 55-60 32:41.60 10:33/M
105 Katie Grocott Monaca 756 31 11 F 30-34 32:58.50 10:38/M
106 Joanna Jordon Beaver 787 38 5 F 35-39 33:10.60 10:42/M
107 Jill Ponter Baden 857 50 7 F 50-54 33:11.80 10:42/M
108 Shane Mickey 939 14 2 M 13-15 33:16.80 10:44/M
109 Heidi Frynkewicz 938 20 4 F 20-29 33:18.20 10:45/M
110 Dorothy Rusk Monaca 870 46 6 F 45-49 33:22.80 10:46/M
111 Scott Cotoia Monaca 734 43 9 M 40-44 33:23.80 10:46/M
112 Jill Black Pittsburgh 713 35 6 F 35-39 33:25.20 10:47/M
113 Grant Anderson 945 71 2 M 71-99 33:40.80 10:52/M
114 Amanda Schmidt Freedom 874 30 12 F 30-34 33:49.50 10:55/M
115 Karen Zapadka Beaver Falls 906 52 8 F 50-54 34:03.20 10:59/M
116 Stan Zapadka Beaver Falls 907 59 5 M 55-60 34:03.50 10:59/M
117 Kelly Maloney Beaver Falls 817 43 6 F 40-44 34:33.30 11:09/M
118 Anthony Perini Beaver 853 12 5 M 1-12 34:37.10 11:10/M
119 Hayden Wilson 949 9 6 M 1-12 34:47.00 11:13/M
120 Patty Colavincenzo 924 63 1 F 61-70 34:59.50 11:17/M
121 Ryan Speirs Weirton WV 885 8 7 M 1-12 35:29.20 11:27/M
122 Tracey Speirs Weirton WV 886 40 7 F 40-44 35:37.90 11:29/M
123 Jennifer Martin Monaca 820 33 13 F 30-34 35:40.00 11:30/M
124 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 923 58 6 M 55-60 35:45.00 11:32/M
125 Robert Banks Baden PA 703 61 5 M 61-70 36:13.70 11:41/M
126 John Chapin Aliquippa PA 727 48 6 M 45-49 36:21.80 11:44/M
127 Shawnelle Price Beaver 860 37 7 F 35-39 36:29.50 11:46/M
128 Danielle List Conway 806 29 5 F 20-29 36:44.30 11:51/M
129 Travis List Conway 807 30 11 M 30-34 36:44.50 11:51/M
130 Jennifer Lohry Beaver Falls 808 32 14 F 30-34 37:01.80 11:56/M
131 Christina Kralic Beaver Falls 798 41 8 F 40-44 37:38.10 12:08/M
132 Graham Kralic Beaver Falls 799 9 8 M 1-12 37:39.00 12:09/M
133 LORRAINE STRANO 913 58 2 F 55-60 37:57.80 12:15/M
134 Leigh Riemer Conway 868 57 3 F 55-60 38:05.60 12:17/M
135 Kelly Selick Baden 875 29 6 F 20-29 38:18.10 12:21/M
136 Lawrence Selick Baden 876 34 12 M 30-34 38:18.50 12:21/M
137 Kristen Sheleheda Monaca 878 31 15 F 30-34 38:44.80 12:30/M
138 Dianne Gayhart Beaver Falls 750 56 4 F 55-60 38:59.60 12:35/M
139 Ashlee Palm Beaver 850 19 4 F 16-19 39:15.30 12:40/M
140 Bonnie Dillan Beaver Falls 739 48 7 F 45-49 39:22.30 12:42/M
141 Chanda Weigel Aliquippa 897 37 8 F 35-39 40:13.60 12:58/M
142 William Ream East Liverpool OH 861 57 7 M 55-60 40:14.40 12:59/M
143 Ashley Puhlman 948 25 7 F 20-29 40:16.70 12:59/M
144 Deb Leopardi Baden 804 54 9 F 50-54 40:24.00 13:02/M
145 Emily Czapko 984 32 16 F 30-34 40:47.40 13:09/M
146 Brittny Bigrig 977 18 5 F 16-19 40:49.60 13:10/M
147 Susan Hill Freedom 765 59 5 F 55-60 40:50.90 13:10/M
148 Amy Martin Monaca 819 49 8 F 45-49 41:05.30 13:15/M
149 Tosha Sterner Beaver Falls 889 35 9 F 35-39 41:05.80 13:15/M
150 Jodie McDade Ellwood City 826 41 9 F 40-44 41:06.20 13:15/M
151 Rolf Enghahl Beaver Falls 744 71 3 M 71-99 41:19.80 13:20/M
152 Gwen Bosco Beaver Falls 715 54 10 F 50-54 42:06.30 13:35/M
153 Deborah Wimmel Beaver Falls PA 900 56 6 F 55-60 42:06.90 13:35/M
154 Kathleen Eckelberger Monaca 742 52 11 F 50-54 42:21.60 13:40/M
155 Barb Brummitt Monaca 721 44 10 F 40-44 43:13.00 13:56/M
156 Nancy Kosiov 951 62 2 F 61-70 43:21.80 13:59/M
157 Racheal Cattivera 658 34 17 F 30-34 44:01.00 14:12/M
158 Shirley Reinard Freedom 863 61 3 F 61-70 44:57.80 14:30/M
159 Audrey Maize Beaver 815 8 4 F 1-12 44:59.80 14:31/M
160 Danielle Kramer Monaca 801 34 18 F 30-34 45:01.60 14:31/M
161 Janice Campagna 937 52 12 F 50-54 45:35.90 14:42/M
162 Yvonne Hulick Lisbon OH 775 34 19 F 30-34 45:54.60 14:48/M
163 Renee Shiraishi Moon Twp 879 41 11 F 40-44 46:36.00 15:02/M
164 Jim Christiana Beaver 728 28 3 M 20-29 46:37.40 15:02/M
165 Amy Martino Ellwood City 821 12 5 F 1-12 46:52.30 15:07/M
166 Cidney Mortimer Freedom 842 14 5 F 13-15 46:55.20 15:08/M
167 Ellen Martino Ellwood City 822 38 10 F 35-39 48:38.70 15:41/M
168 Cheryl Zaperach New Brighton 908 60 7 F 55-60 48:38.90 15:41/M
169 Josh Huggins New Brighton 771 14 3 M 13-15 48:49.90 15:45/M
170 Rita Platt Cheswick 856 60 8 F 55-60 49:29.90 15:58/M
171 Teresa McMillin Koppel 829 44 12 F 40-44 49:57.40 16:07/M
172 Dean Linkimer 928 12 9 M 1-12 50:20.60 16:14/M
173 Robert Pribulsky Conway 858 43 10 M 40-44 50:24.50 16:15/M
174 Alison Anderson Monaca 702 33 20 F 30-34 51:02.30 16:28/M
175 Sydney Johnston Beaver 786 13 6 F 13-15 51:03.20 16:28/M
176 Beth Neveux Butler 844 53 13 F 50-54 51:09.90 16:30/M
177 Nancy Huber Beaver Falls 768 58 9 F 55-60 51:10.50 16:30/M
178 TYLER FRANK 921 8 10 M 1-12 51:13.50 16:31/M
179 RICHARD CAMPBELL 920 63 6 M 61-70 51:16.70 16:32/M
180 Lynn Jessep Beaver Falls 780 65 4 F 61-70 52:04.20 16:48/M
181 Bob Jessep Beaver Falls 779 68 7 M 61-70 52:04.40 16:48/M
182 Joanne Szpak Monaca 893 53 14 F 50-54 52:19.60 16:53/M
183 Ashley Fortune Monaca 747 26 8 F 20-29 52:28.90 16:55/M
184 Judy Kopecky Monaca 797 67 5 F 61-70 52:30.20 16:56/M
185 Miranda Falk 956 18 6 F 16-19 52:50.30 17:03/M
186 Tracey Groves Monaca 757 42 13 F 40-44 52:50.60 17:03/M
187 Christine Spezialetti 976 28 9 F 20-29 52:55.90 17:04/M
188 Marc Bigrig 979 15 4 M 13-15 52:56.00 17:05/M
189 Stephanie Spezialetti 975 27 10 F 20-29 52:56.00 17:05/M
190 Tami Keller Conway 790 37 11 F 35-39 53:04.70 17:07/M
191 Chris Keller Conway 789 44 11 M 40-44 53:05.30 17:07/M
192 John Marsh 999 48 7 M 45-49 53:06.70 17:08/M
193 Lanny Reinard Freedom 862 62 8 M 61-70 53:08.70 17:08/M
194 Ginny Fletcher Beaver Falls 746 72 1 F 71-99 53:11.10 17:09/M
195 Martha Renner Monaca 865 56 10 F 55-60 53:15.60 17:11/M
196 Lani Fritz 954 66 6 F 61-70 53:16.40 17:11/M
197 Nicole Fink 986 29 11 F 20-29 53:28.00 17:15/M
198 Sue Woods Industry 901 57 11 F 55-60 53:40.60 17:19/M
199 Patty Hodovanich 966 49 9 F 45-49 53:41.10 17:19/M
200 Sheila Hillcker 990 51 15 F 50-54 54:02.10 17:26/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Edward Hum 968 87 4 M 71-99 54:08.40 17:28/M
202 John Johnston Beaver 783 51 7 M 50-54 54:32.70 17:35/M
203 Kathy Johnston Beaver 784 52 16 F 50-54 54:33.10 17:36/M
204 Cindy Cienkowski New Brighton 730 55 12 F 55-60 55:31.10 17:55/M
205 Debby Barkley New Brighton 704 54 17 F 50-54 55:31.80 17:55/M
206 Karen Stuck Beaver 891 60 13 F 55-60 55:42.90 17:58/M
207 Megan Owens Rochester 848 0 1 F 0- 0 55:45.90 17:59/M
208 Mary Ziecina Monaca 909 55 14 F 55-60 55:48.50 18:00/M
209 Terri Owens Rochester 849 42 14 F 40-44 55:49.50 18:00/M
210 Edwin Stuck Beaver 890 0 1 M 0- 0 55:53.00 18:02/M
211 Melva Marsilio 933 54 18 F 50-54 56:00.30 18:04/M
212 Karen Mihalic Beaver 833 58 15 F 55-60 56:00.50 18:04/M
213 Mike Marsilio 932 54 8 M 50-54 56:15.30 18:09/M
214 Paul Mihalic Beaver 834 64 9 M 61-70 56:16.10 18:09/M
215 Tammy Huggins New Brighton 773 44 15 F 40-44 56:51.00 18:20/M
216 Sierra Huggins New Brighton 772 15 7 F 13-15 56:51.30 18:20/M
217 Teri-Lyn Tunno 926 50 19 F 50-54 56:53.00 18:21/M
218 Marc Grima 934 35 9 M 35-39 1:01:40.00 19:54/M
219 Raeann Grima 935 35 12 F 35-39 1:01:41.00 19:54/M
220 EDWARD KINKEAD 914 38 10 M 35-39 1:06:27.80 21:26/M