RUN TO BREAK THE CYCLE RACES
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ron Ferrio 1000 23 ***** M 20-29 36:28.80 5:53/M
2 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh 712 41 ***** M 40-44 36:59.20 5:58/M
3 Jeremy Hulick LISBON OH 774 36 ***** M 35-39 38:08.70 6:09/M
4 Patrick Moran 998 37 1 M 35-39 38:17.00 6:10/M
5 BRIAN O'ROARK BEAVER FALLS PA 955 37 2 M 35-39 39:28.80 6:22/M
6 Frank Cousart 971 24 1 M 20-29 39:44.20 6:25/M
7 Ed Hurley 943 46 1 M 45-49 40:05.40 6:28/M
8 Michael Finikiotis 993 49 2 M 45-49 40:46.50 6:35/M
9 Robert Sforza Moon Twp 877 42 1 M 40-44 41:58.80 6:46/M
10 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 978 56 1 M 55-60 42:10.00 6:48/M
11 Nicole Lenart 960 24 ***** F 20-29 42:21.00 6:50/M
12 Joe Welch Pittsburgh 898 27 2 M 20-29 42:46.00 6:54/M
13 MIKE ROMZY MOON TWP PA 967 51 1 M 50-54 43:25.00 7:00/M
14 Christine McGinn Sewickley 828 19 ***** F 16-19 44:10.40 7:07/M
15 Alysha Bartosh Moon Twp 710 32 ***** F 30-34 45:01.80 7:16/M
16 Bobby Henry 936 16 1 M 16-19 45:01.90 7:16/M
17 Jack Patterson Beaver 851 54 2 M 50-54 45:40.90 7:22/M
18 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 724 31 1 F 30-34 47:39.10 7:41/M
19 Curt Grimm Industry PA 754 63 1 M 61-70 48:00.80 7:45/M
20 Tom Heid ALIQUIPPA PA 762 58 2 M 55-60 49:11.50 7:56/M
21 MARK ESCHENFELDER BEAVER PA 985 56 3 M 55-60 49:14.70 7:56/M
22 John Zack 655 55 4 M 55-60 50:05.40 8:05/M
23 Ed Hurley Jr. 941 24 3 M 20-29 51:04.00 8:14/M
24 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 753 60 1 F 55-60 51:08.10 8:15/M
25 Tom Wilson 947 27 4 M 20-29 51:55.20 8:22/M
26 Autumn Cejer 982 15 1 F 13-15 52:14.30 8:25/M
27 Rick Hudson Ellwood City 770 54 3 M 50-54 52:31.00 8:28/M
28 Boone Weatherly Beaver Falls PA 896 58 5 M 55-60 52:52.60 8:32/M
29 Larry Breitenstein Oakmont 718 63 2 M 61-70 53:11.30 8:35/M
30 Rick Cavalier 656 54 4 M 50-54 53:13.90 8:35/M
31 Jayann Christiana 995 28 1 F 20-29 53:42.40 8:40/M
32 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City 791 31 2 F 30-34 53:57.00 8:42/M
33 Daniel Lucente Aliquippa 810 35 3 M 35-39 54:06.70 8:44/M
34 Ray English 950 77 1 M 71-99 54:14.00 8:45/M
35 Sean Jaras 942 28 5 M 20-29 54:39.90 8:49/M
36 Marcy Rudolph Baden PA 654 47 1 F 45-49 55:37.80 8:58/M
37 BETH BOYD BEAVER PA 961 52 1 F 50-54 55:41.60 8:59/M
38 Lauren Iannessa Aliquippa 776 32 3 F 30-34 55:49.80 9:00/M
39 Linda Fredo Aliquippa 748 45 2 F 45-49 55:55.10 9:01/M
40 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City 904 49 3 M 45-49 56:11.40 9:04/M
41 Lori Perini Beaver 854 48 3 F 45-49 56:28.00 9:06/M
42 Jackie Kish Crescent 795 48 4 F 45-49 56:58.90 9:11/M
43 Lori Cejer Aliquippa 725 48 5 F 45-49 57:49.40 9:20/M
44 Irene McAllister Monaca 824 57 2 F 55-60 58:05.20 9:22/M
45 Jessica Leslie Beaver Falls 805 22 2 F 20-29 58:21.60 9:25/M
46 Kelly Hammerle Conway PA 759 45 6 F 45-49 59:29.20 9:36/M
47 Abby Schartner Beaver 873 24 3 F 20-29 59:34.30 9:36/M
48 Natalia Huber Beaver Falls 769 30 4 F 30-34 1:02:25.90 10:04/M
49 Adrian Huber Roaming Shores 767 29 4 F 20-29 1:02:26.40 10:04/M
50 Theresa Laughlin Rochester 803 38 1 F 35-39 1:05:08.20 10:30/M
51 Joseph McArthur Moon Twp 825 50 5 M 50-54 1:05:52.10 10:37/M
52 Andy Kirish 940 30 1 M 30-34 1:06:20.70 10:42/M
53 Theresa Perini Beaver 855 14 2 F 13-15 1:07:15.20 10:51/M
54 Amy Hansen Monaca 760 24 5 F 20-29 1:08:29.50 11:03/M
55 Denise Gregoire Aliquippa 752 31 5 F 30-34 1:10:48.80 11:25/M