RUN FOR HUNGER TRAIL CHALLENGE HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
August 18, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN CAMPBELL Mount Gilead OH 187 47 ***** M 40-49 1:44:22.0 7:58/M
2 Nicholas Grieco 152 20 ***** M 20-29 1:46:42.2 8:09/M
3 Bob Craddock 145 29 ***** M 20-29 1:52:22.7 8:35/M
4 Bob Prelerson PA 178 56 1 M 50-59 1:52:50.2 8:37/M
5 Aaron Santo 201 39 1 M 30-39 1:53:24.4 8:39/M
6 Mark Breyak NC 136 45 1 M 40-49 1:55:52.5 8:51/M
7 Jason Figura 163 30 2 M 30-39 1:58:31.0 9:03/M
8 Matthew Dolfi 151 32 3 M 30-39 1:59:15.4 9:06/M
9 Anna Kharlamova CO 164 27 ***** F 20-29 2:00:03.3 9:10/M
10 Steve Baber IN 168 54 2 M 50-59 2:01:35.8 9:17/M
11 DOROTHY MOXIE PA 158 0 ***** F 0- 0 2:03:52.0 9:27/M
12 David Major 190 42 2 M 40-49 2:08:31.0 9:49/M
13 Jeff Lynn SLIPPERY ROCK PA 160 44 3 M 40-49 2:09:22.3 9:53/M
14 Dennis Caveglia PA 182 58 3 M 50-59 2:10:19.3 9:57/M
15 Jake Winter West Pittsburg PA 157 19 1 M 16-19 2:10:39.4 9:58/M
16 Bill Grech 207 48 4 M 40-49 2:11:47.1 10:04/M
17 JASON JUSTI MONACA PA 197 36 4 M 30-39 2:12:26.7 10:07/M
18 Michelle Ellery PA 179 45 ***** F 40-49 2:12:32.4 10:07/M
19 Bill Serafin 204 69 1 M 60-69 2:13:01.8 10:09/M
20 Thomas Hubbell PA 172 28 1 M 20-29 2:13:27.6 10:11/M
21 Shaun Huppertz 196 46 5 M 40-49 2:14:41.1 10:17/M
22 Ken Zellars PA 167 63 2 M 60-69 2:15:32.9 10:21/M
23 Jordan Nance 193 25 2 M 20-29 2:18:08.4 10:33/M
24 Mike Romano 194 46 6 M 40-49 2:20:20.1 10:43/M
25 Douglas Wagner 205 49 7 M 40-49 2:20:40.6 10:44/M
26 Matthew Tyson 153 47 8 M 40-49 2:20:46.5 10:45/M
27 Derrick Henderson 209 55 4 M 50-59 2:22:24.2 10:52/M
28 Ken Harris PA 155 35 5 M 30-39 2:23:44.0 10:58/M
29 Rob Snyder 183 42 9 M 40-49 2:26:55.0 11:13/M
30 David Murray PA 175 47 10 M 40-49 2:27:18.6 11:15/M
31 Brain Cuturilo PA 169 43 11 M 40-49 2:35:23.7 11:52/M
32 Suzanne Cavanaugh 206 39 1 F 30-39 2:35:59.4 11:54/M
33 Tracy Newman PA 173 32 2 F 30-39 2:36:07.4 11:55/M
34 Mary Blom 208 52 1 F 50-59 2:36:34.1 11:57/M
35 Kim Keeley PA 159 30 3 F 30-39 2:36:36.4 11:57/M
36 Victoria Fort VA 154 24 1 F 20-29 2:37:56.3 12:03/M
37 Laura Gailey Moul 192 33 4 F 30-39 2:38:29.9 12:06/M
38 Ed Elinski PA 171 55 5 M 50-59 2:38:56.0 12:08/M
39 Julia Murray PA 174 46 1 F 40-49 2:39:43.3 12:12/M
40 David J. Davis PA 170 39 6 M 30-39 2:39:45.1 12:12/M
41 Jan Overcashier MD 180 57 6 M 50-59 2:41:02.8 12:18/M
42 Ryan Knecht 138 40 12 M 40-49 2:41:15.8 12:19/M
43 Ashley Phelps 137 22 2 F 20-29 2:45:39.9 12:39/M
44 Aaron Stanley 200 30 7 M 30-39 2:47:24.8 12:47/M
45 Julianne Olsen 198 30 5 F 30-39 2:47:25.7 12:47/M
46 David Zablocki 199 36 8 M 30-39 2:47:26.6 12:47/M
47 Daniel McMeans PA 181 30 6 F 30-39 2:47:58.4 12:49/M
48 Jim Roeder PA 176 44 13 M 40-49 2:48:00.6 12:49/M
49 Owen Mulvaney PA 156 33 9 M 30-39 2:48:20.1 12:51/M
50 Sandra Kitcho 143 28 3 F 20-29 2:50:15.6 13:00/M
51 Luke Randall PA 177 54 7 M 50-59 2:50:40.0 13:02/M
52 Ken Kaminski 150 53 8 M 50-59 3:00:18.7 13:46/M
53 Thomas Mangan 146 45 14 M 40-49 3:08:44.5 14:24/M
54 Tanya Banzhaf 189 38 7 F 30-39 3:12:16.7 14:41/M
55 Lisa Myers 162 49 2 F 40-49 3:14:10.3 14:49/M
56 Robert Crawford 188 65 3 M 60-69 3:16:05.8 14:58/M
57 Kristen Horgas PA 165 30 8 F 30-39 3:17:56.5 15:07/M
58 Matt Gattens PA 166 32 10 M 30-39 3:17:59.5 15:07/M
59 John Rumano 203 53 9 M 50-59 3:18:01.5 15:07/M
60 Missy Oneil 161 41 3 F 40-49 3:19:09.1 15:12/M
61 Thomas Lane 202 42 15 M 40-49 3:19:36.6 15:14/M
62 Susan Jenning VA 144 51 2 F 50-59 3:29:07.0 15:58/M