ROBERT URICH MEMORIAL RUN
Overall Finish List
July 07, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 CEDRIC ROBINSON 804 21 ***** M 20-29 25:01.14 5:00/M
2 JAKE BOYER 965 20 ***** M 20-29 25:21.50 5:04/M
3 ERIK REED 977 23 ***** M 20-29 25:27.34 5:05/M
4 NATE BOYER 964 17 1 M 15-19 25:42.44 5:08/M
5 SHAUN McKEEGAN 967 41 1 M 40-49 32:11.30 6:26/M
6 JOSH BOYER 978 22 1 M 20-29 32:22.90 6:28/M
7 DAVE CHINCHILLA 969 52 1 M 50-59 32:26.30 6:29/M
8 DOUG KNIGHT 972 40 2 M 40-49 33:07.90 6:37/M
9 ROBERT McCARTNEY 981 17 2 M 15-19 33:41.60 6:44/M
10 TYLER PUGH 808 21 2 M 20-29 33:50.30 6:46/M
11 ISAIAH ROWLEY 960 15 3 M 15-19 35:15.00 7:03/M
12 JONATHAN PARIS 941 23 3 M 20-29 35:20.80 7:04/M
13 JOHN BOLSTER 984 14 1 M 1-14 35:37.60 7:07/M
14 Gabriel Nelson 806 15 4 M 15-19 35:41.10 7:08/M
15 Bruce Harris 962 58 2 M 50-59 35:58.10 7:12/M
16 MATTHEW EMERY 973 24 4 M 20-29 37:26.10 7:29/M
17 RYAN ALLINDER 997 34 1 M 30-39 38:11.60 7:38/M
18 Danielle Lucas 786 26 ***** F 20-29 38:16.60 7:39/M
19 David Harris 744 38 2 M 30-39 38:37.20 7:43/M
20 Keith Gilmer New Cumberland WV 979 47 3 M 40-49 39:16.80 7:51/M
21 Brian Bauer 716 36 3 M 30-39 39:29.00 7:54/M
22 Bruce Edgell 956 59 3 M 50-59 39:38.70 7:56/M
23 Kevin Yost 975 47 4 M 40-49 40:53.90 8:11/M
24 BRYAN KOSIKOWSKI 957 41 5 M 40-49 41:43.20 8:21/M
25 Eric Kutchmark 985 39 4 M 30-39 41:46.50 8:21/M
26 Susanna Almeida 999 15 ***** F 15-19 41:56.60 8:23/M
27 Dewey Morgan 986 32 5 M 30-39 42:09.80 8:26/M
28 Shawnee Arbaugh 987 38 ***** F 30-39 42:09.90 8:26/M
29 Debbie Seevers 789 52 1 F 50-59 42:56.60 8:35/M
30 Butch Seevers 788 52 4 M 50-59 42:57.70 8:35/M
31 JEFF FELTON 971 56 5 M 50-59 42:58.90 8:36/M
32 JOE NEEPER 989 56 6 M 50-59 43:00.00 8:36/M
33 KEVIN FELTON 974 55 7 M 50-59 43:17.50 8:39/M
34 CHAD HINERMAN 803 32 6 M 30-39 44:04.30 8:49/M
35 John Cucarese 982 66 1 M 60-99 44:16.60 8:51/M
36 Gemma Nelson 809 12 1 F 1-14 45:19.10 9:04/M
37 Therese Nelson 807 16 1 F 15-19 45:24.90 9:05/M
38 Allison Lintern 748 30 1 F 30-39 45:44.20 9:09/M
39 Matthew Colflesh 735 38 7 M 30-39 45:54.30 9:11/M
40 Don McFall ' 812 59 8 M 50-59 45:58.70 9:12/M
41 NATALIE KUHN 995 26 1 F 20-29 46:45.80 9:21/M
42 JARED ROBISON 805 29 5 M 20-29 46:53.80 9:23/M
43 Jessica Colflesh 725 29 2 F 20-29 47:09.70 9:26/M
44 Holly Pate 787 48 1 F 40-49 47:19.10 9:28/M
45 DARREL CAMPBELL 983 50 9 M 50-59 48:17.50 9:39/M
46 JOE KEENAN 959 48 6 M 40-49 48:52.30 9:46/M
47 MEGAN NEEPER 988 28 3 F 20-29 49:36.30 9:55/M
48 Jim Farrell 801 70 2 M 60-99 50:16.20 10:03/M
49 Becca Schaming 943 16 2 F 15-19 51:28.90 10:18/M
50 VICTORIA HOLDER - KUHN 990 27 4 F 20-29 51:49.60 10:22/M
51 Steve Smith Wintersville OH 815 42 7 M 40-49 52:20.20 10:28/M
52 JOSHUA HERRICK 813 28 6 M 20-29 52:29.50 10:30/M
53 Carrie Cooper 743 25 5 F 20-29 52:41.90 10:32/M
54 GEORGIA PANLIC 940 33 2 F 30-39 53:16.40 10:39/M
55 JEANNE ANN VANFOSSAN 814 56 2 F 50-59 53:27.00 10:41/M
56 MICHAEL ROCHE 998 40 8 M 40-49 54:50.00 10:58/M
57 HOLLY MINCH-HICKS 939 38 3 F 30-39 56:44.10 11:21/M