RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 EAN KING 61 34 ***** M 30-34 17:17.6 5:35/M
2 Nicholas BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 38 15 ***** M 1-15 20:02.2 6:28/M
3 KEVIN WATKINS 63 39 ***** M 35-39 20:11.7 6:31/M
4 David OLSZACK EAST BRADY OH 7 15 1 M 1-15 20:24.4 6:35/M
5 MICHAEL STITT 55 42 1 M 40-44 20:28.1 6:36/M
6 Evan OLSZACK EAST BRADY PA 8 20 1 M 20-24 20:38.3 6:39/M
7 Steven Spiker Columbia OH 3 33 1 M 30-34 20:44.0 6:41/M
8 ALEX CARNATHAN 56 30 2 M 30-34 20:58.2 6:46/M
9 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 21:02.2 6:47/M
10 John OLSZACK EAST BRADY PA 6 55 1 M 55-59 21:30.5 6:56/M
11 Sara Roudybush NEW BETHLEHEM PA 24 27 ***** F 25-29 21:30.7 6:56/M
12 SHAWN HAZLETT 47 17 1 M 16-19 22:48.0 7:21/M
13 Michael Roudybush NEW BETHLEHEM PA 26 53 1 M 50-54 22:48.7 7:21/M
14 EMILY BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 37 17 ***** F 16-19 22:55.4 7:24/M
15 Fred Weaver Parker PA 29 35 1 M 35-39 23:27.6 7:34/M
16 BRUCE SMAIL 60 57 2 M 55-59 23:30.1 7:35/M
17 SHAWN J FOSTER 57 41 2 M 40-44 23:34.2 7:36/M
18 TYLER ANDRING 42 21 2 M 20-24 23:46.2 7:40/M
19 Derek Carmichael RIMERSBURG PA 1 26 1 M 25-29 24:37.9 7:56/M
20 LANA STOCKDILL 72 37 ***** F 35-39 24:40.1 7:57/M
21 JIMMY SMATHERS 78 14 2 M 1-15 25:06.7 8:06/M
22 KARA SHPAKOFF 71 34 1 F 30-34 25:14.5 8:08/M
23 DAVID KING 62 61 1 M 60-99 25:30.7 8:14/M
24 Scott Seeley Shippenville PA 48 31 3 M 30-34 25:45.9 8:18/M
25 Megan Slaugenhoup EAST BRADY PA 22 38 1 F 35-39 25:47.4 8:19/M
26 CAMERON Weaver Parker PA 28 15 3 M 1-15 26:11.1 8:27/M
27 Carmichael Carmichael Rimersburg PA 12 42 1 F 40-44 26:15.8 8:28/M
28 BOB CARMICHAEL 64 67 2 M 60-99 26:25.3 8:31/M
29 SCOTT CAMPBELL 44 49 1 M 45-49 26:36.6 8:35/M
30 SAM LERCH 54 30 4 M 30-34 26:38.1 8:35/M
31 Amanda Cornelius OIL CITY PA 20 13 1 F 1-15 26:49.3 8:39/M
32 Danielle Graham Knox PA 13 20 1 F 20-24 27:08.2 8:45/M
33 AUDREY HAGETER 69 33 2 F 30-34 27:11.7 8:46/M
34 JEANNINE SNYDER 76 21 2 F 20-24 27:18.7 8:48/M
35 JODY ION 45 40 3 M 40-44 27:20.2 8:49/M
36 ASHLEY NICCOLAI 66 19 1 F 16-19 27:57.1 9:01/M
37 Pam BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 36 45 1 F 45-49 28:20.0 9:08/M
38 Sharon Dunn Summerville PA 19 34 3 F 30-34 29:18.1 9:27/M
39 KELLY DAUGHERTY 74 14 2 F 1-15 29:23.7 9:29/M
40 JOHN DAUGHERTY 73 46 2 M 45-49 29:55.5 9:39/M
41 CRYSTAL SHICK 70 40 2 F 40-44 29:57.2 9:40/M
42 Leah Roudybush NEW BETHLEHEM PA 23 15 3 F 1-15 30:13.7 9:45/M
43 KARA FOSTER 59 10 4 F 1-15 30:18.8 9:46/M
44 RALPH NICCOLAI 65 47 3 M 45-49 30:41.9 9:54/M
45 GREG SMATHERS 79 50 2 M 50-54 31:16.8 10:05/M
46 Amy MILANOVICH Rimersburg PA 16 58 1 F 55-59 31:19.1 10:06/M
47 Jodee Roudybush NEW BETHLEHEM PA 25 47 2 F 45-49 31:19.9 10:06/M
48 SHAWN F FOSTER 58 9 4 M 1-15 31:38.6 10:12/M
49 JEAN MCLEARY 77 41 3 F 40-44 31:52.7 10:17/M
50 CRISSY SHIREY 43 35 2 F 35-39 33:59.6 10:58/M
51 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 39 23 3 F 20-24 34:35.2 11:09/M
52 Patrick Coradi RIMERSBURG PA 40 32 5 M 30-34 35:08.1 11:20/M
53 ANGIE LERCH 53 26 1 F 25-29 35:11.0 11:21/M
54 JJ LERCH 52 26 2 M 25-29 35:11.4 11:21/M
55 Christina Spiker Columbia OH 4 28 2 F 25-29 36:00.7 11:37/M
56 Patti Salizzoni Pawleys Island SC 27 45 3 F 45-49 36:42.3 11:50/M
57 Amanda Coradi RIMERSBURG PA 41 30 4 F 30-34 37:05.9 11:58/M
58 Madison Cornelius OIL CITY PA 21 10 5 F 1-15 37:10.2 11:59/M
59 Brenda Muray Fenelton PA 18 50 1 F 50-54 38:14.8 12:20/M
60 KARA DAUGHERTY 75 13 6 F 1-15 38:16.0 12:21/M
61 Deborah Meabon Warren PA 2 43 4 F 40-44 38:52.7 12:32/M
62 Ashley Callender Clarion PA 34 22 4 F 20-24 39:39.8 12:47/M
63 Amamda Girt Summerville PA 9 30 5 F 30-34 40:11.8 12:58/M
64 DIXIE SHIREY 67 52 2 F 50-54 40:36.6 13:06/M
65 KENDALL KIRKPATRICK 81 5 7 F 1-15 40:37.9 13:06/M
66 JESSICA KIRKPATRICK 80 31 6 F 30-34 40:38.4 13:06/M
67 AMY HIMES 68 41 5 F 40-44 40:52.1 13:11/M
68 LARRY MCCAULEY 51 66 3 M 60-99 40:55.0 13:12/M
69 AIDEN WEAVER 49 8 5 M 1-15 43:21.6 13:59/M
70 Kim Weaver RIMERSBURG PA 17 32 7 F 30-34 43:22.0 13:59/M
71 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 32 47 4 M 45-49 43:48.9 14:08/M
72 Holly Wensel Brookville PA 5 27 3 F 25-29 44:26.5 14:20/M
73 Georgia Palm Rimersburg PA 11 7 8 F 1-15 45:01.4 14:31/M
74 EMMA WEAVER 50 5 9 F 1-15 45:10.6 14:34/M
75 LARK PALM RIMERSBURG PA 10 36 3 F 35-39 45:11.7 14:35/M