REECES ROUND-UP 5K
Overall Finish List
July 07, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1697 1697 M 1 0- 0 32:27.20 10:28/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JOSEF DIPIETRANTONIO Beaver PA 1692 18 M ***** 16-19 16:40.10 5:23/M
2 NICHOLAS ALBANESE Beaver PA 1766 16 M ***** 16-19 18:41.20 6:02/M
3 AUGUSTINE EISENBRANDT Rochester PA 1771 30 M ***** 30-34 19:17.20 6:13/M
4 Emmett Santillo 1665 50 M 1 50-54 19:22.90 6:15/M
5 Jason Smith MCKEESPORT PA 1670 29 M 1 25-29 19:39.00 6:20/M
6 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 1760 30 M 1 30-34 19:51.00 6:24/M
7 BILL BARA Pittsburgh PA 1721 30 M 2 30-34 20:17.70 6:33/M
8 Mike Romzy Coraopolis PA 1753 50 M 2 50-54 20:21.70 6:34/M
9 Damon Drositis 1633 17 M 1 16-19 20:47.20 6:42/M
10 Mike Johnston BEAVER FALLS PA 1645 28 M 2 25-29 21:27.50 6:55/M
11 Curt Grimm Industry PA 1638 63 M 1 60-64 21:45.90 7:01/M
12 Jake Benigno 1616 14 M 1 13-15 21:54.00 7:04/M
13 J.P. RUBINO 1712 16 M 2 16-19 22:10.00 7:09/M
14 Allison Jeric Salem OHIO 1768 31 F ***** 30-34 22:14.10 7:10/M
15 Greg Johnston 1644 37 M 1 35-39 22:23.80 7:13/M
16 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY PA 1694 47 M 1 45-49 22:34.90 7:17/M
17 DAISY STONE Hookstown PA 1761 31 F ***** 30-34 22:36.50 7:17/M
18 DYLAN SCHWEGLER Aliquippa PA 1740 21 M 1 20-24 22:47.30 7:21/M
19 JIM RUBINO 1770 47 M 2 45-49 22:57.40 7:24/M
20 SUSAN BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 1779 45 F ***** 45-49 22:59.10 7:25/M
21 Jason Winters 1674 35 M 2 35-39 23:02.90 7:26/M
22 Josh Hamilton 1640 18 M 3 16-19 23:05.60 7:27/M
23 MALLORY SCHAFFER 1705 26 F 1 25-29 23:09.40 7:28/M
24 WILL ODONNELL 1695 56 M 1 55-59 23:23.70 7:33/M
25 Robert Bartosh 1613 33 M 3 30-34 23:28.70 7:34/M
26 JEFF RUBINO 11708 48 M 3 45-49 23:30.90 7:35/M
27 ANDREA PLUBELL 1696 38 F 1 35-39 23:32.50 7:35/M
28 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 1637 60 F 1 60-64 23:47.10 7:40/M
29 PAUL MINGUS 1769 46 M 4 45-49 24:23.10 7:52/M
30 Jim Woolaway 1678 21 M 2 20-24 24:24.70 7:52/M
31 SHANE BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 1726 31 M 4 30-34 24:29.00 7:54/M
32 Genna Rubino 1663 21 F 1 20-24 24:33.70 7:55/M
33 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 1714 54 M 3 50-54 24:42.40 7:58/M
34 JOHN SHERBONDY Bridgeville PA 1747 14 M 2 13-15 24:44.50 7:59/M
35 ERIC CARMICHAEL Rochester PA 1719 23 M 3 20-24 24:52.40 8:01/M
36 AUTUMN CEJER 1723 15 F 1 13-15 24:54.20 8:02/M
37 FRANK GAJEWSKI Ellwood City PA 1691 44 M 1 40-44 24:58.20 8:03/M
38 Ray Smith 1671 40 M 2 40-44 25:37.00 8:16/M
39 Jordan Wood 1677 29 M 3 25-29 25:42.10 8:17/M
40 SHAREILLE BATEMAN 1777 31 F 1 30-34 25:48.80 8:19/M
41 Diana Benigno 1615 10 F 1 1-12 25:59.20 8:23/M
42 TIM GOETZE Beaver PA 1718 34 M 5 30-34 26:09.50 8:26/M
43 Jeffery Zubroski 1680 11 M 1 1-12 26:13.00 8:27/M
44 KEVIN WELSH 1716 20 M 4 20-24 26:13.50 8:27/M
45 BETH BOYL Beaver PA 1722 52 F 1 50-54 26:19.10 8:29/M
46 NOLAN HARMOTTO Aliquippa PA 1715 18 M 4 16-19 26:22.50 8:30/M
47 Jonathan Kester 1650 32 M 6 30-34 26:26.70 8:32/M
48 Beth Bofto 1619 34 F 2 30-34 26:28.40 8:32/M
49 NATHAN MEYER Pittsburgh PA 1765 17 M 5 16-19 26:36.90 8:35/M
50 STACIE DOUGHTY INDUSTRY PA 1713 34 F 3 30-34 26:43.20 8:37/M
51 DAVE LINKIMER Beaver PA 1693 41 M 3 40-44 26:44.80 8:37/M
52 Breck Hall 1639 41 M 4 40-44 26:49.00 8:39/M
53 RODNEY STEEL 1711 47 M 5 45-49 26:52.20 8:40/M
54 SARA BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 1728 27 F 2 25-29 26:57.30 8:42/M
55 JEFF BARRETT Richmond VA 1704 57 M 2 55-59 27:00.80 8:43/M
56 BUDDY SEGAL Pittsburgh PA 1762 47 M 6 45-49 27:41.50 8:56/M
57 PATRICK DUSCH Aliquippa PA 1742 13 M 3 13-15 27:48.60 8:58/M
58 Tara Kennedy 1649 31 F 4 30-34 27:59.70 9:02/M
59 Holli Zavarchan 1679 31 F 5 30-34 28:31.90 9:12/M
60 RON FIGURELLA Aliquippa PA 1717 46 M 7 45-49 28:34.60 9:13/M
61 STEFAN MRUONIA 1730 0 M 1 0- 0 29:09.00 9:24/M
62 VINCE DEISIGNORE 1755 42 M 5 40-44 29:09.90 9:24/M
63 KEN CEJER 1698 48 M 8 45-49 29:11.20 9:25/M
64 LORI CEJER 1699 48 F 1 45-49 29:11.40 9:25/M
65 TIM DUSCH Aliquippa PA 1743 19 M 6 16-19 29:15.20 9:26/M
66 MICHAEL HOCHMUTH Monaca PA 1688 32 M 7 30-34 29:45.60 9:36/M
67 Christina Signorelli 1668 43 F 1 40-44 29:50.90 9:37/M
68 Nicole Johnston 1646 33 F 6 30-34 29:59.60 9:40/M
69 MAX VOGEL Aliquippa PA 1701 21 M 5 20-24 29:59.60 9:40/M
70 Michael Shuleski 1667 34 M 8 30-34 30:02.40 9:41/M
71 BOB DUSCH Aliquippa PA 1744 49 M 9 45-49 30:02.60 9:41/M
72 Kimberly Johns 1643 45 F 2 45-49 30:09.40 9:44/M
73 Mike Borghi 1621 58 M 3 55-59 30:18.40 9:46/M
74 Ashley Ostrom 1660 31 F 7 30-34 30:21.50 9:47/M
75 BELLA ALBANESE Beaver PA 1767 14 F 2 13-15 30:21.70 9:47/M
76 VALERIE SHERBONDY Bridgeville PA 1746 45 F 3 45-49 30:21.90 9:47/M
77 Laurie Fillinger 1634 50 F 2 50-54 30:30.90 9:50/M
78 Colleen Cantelly 1626 46 F 4 45-49 30:33.80 9:51/M
79 KAYLEEN SCHWEGLER Aliquippa PA 1741 14 F 3 13-15 31:52.90 10:17/M
80 BROOKE NICOL Aliquippa PA 1690 14 F 4 13-15 31:53.10 10:17/M
81 Susanne Morris 1659 0 F 1 0- 0 32:18.30 10:25/M
82 COLE CEJER 1724 13 M 4 13-15 32:26.80 10:28/M
83 MATT RUBINO 1772 19 M 7 16-19 32:36.20 10:31/M
84 MIKE RITTELMANN Aliquippa PA 1775 20 M 6 20-24 32:36.40 10:31/M
85 Kathy Mattern 1656 51 F 3 50-54 32:46.10 10:34/M
86 Derek Wood 1676 31 M 9 30-34 33:05.40 10:40/M
87 GREG MEYER Pittsburgh PA 1764 49 M 10 45-49 33:07.40 10:41/M
88 Joe Rubino 1664 37 M 3 35-39 33:09.90 10:42/M
89 KELLY WOODS San Antonio TX 1706 25 F 3 25-29 33:13.90 10:43/M
90 ROY JONES San Antonio TX 1707 54 M 4 50-54 33:14.30 10:43/M
91 STACIE STONEBRAKER 1757 42 F 2 40-44 33:29.20 10:48/M
92 JOANNA JODAN 1748 38 F 2 35-39 33:33.40 10:49/M
93 KRISTEN VOITHERER 1729 34 F 8 30-34 33:36.50 10:50/M
94 Beth Albers 1611 50 F 4 50-54 33:40.20 10:52/M
95 GABBY WILBV 1727 15 F 5 13-15 33:58.50 10:57/M
96 MATT BENNET Clinton PA 1758 14 M 5 13-15 33:59.60 10:58/M
97 KELLY JODIRINIS Clinton PA 1759 14 F 6 13-15 33:59.80 10:58/M
98 VINCENT DELSIGNORE Beaver PA 1756 12 M 2 1-12 34:32.80 11:08/M
99 GARRETT NICOL Aliquippa PA 1682 11 M 3 1-12 34:37.80 11:10/M
100 KASEY NICOL Aliquippa PA 1684 36 F 3 35-39 34:38.00 11:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Moore 1658 30 F 9 30-34 34:41.40 11:11/M
102 Robert Banks Baden PA 1612 61 M 2 60-64 34:49.80 11:14/M
103 Kelly Colamarand 1627 24 F 2 20-24 35:39.80 11:30/M
104 Sam Mc Williams 1657 54 M 5 50-54 35:44.70 11:32/M
105 Donna Hundenski 1641 50 F 5 50-54 35:53.80 11:35/M
106 EDDIE CHESS 11720 48 M 11 45-49 36:07.20 11:39/M
107 EARNIE PORTA 1780 48 M 12 45-49 36:12.80 11:41/M
108 JIMMY RUBINO 1774 23 M 7 20-24 36:18.40 11:43/M
109 Michael Brown Buffalo Riders PA 1624 22 M 8 20-24 36:42.00 11:50/M
110 DAVID KUSNIR Aliquippa PA 1776 23 M 9 20-24 36:43.40 11:51/M
111 MISSY RUBINO 1773 43 F 3 40-44 37:11.50 12:00/M
112 HEATHER HURBANEK 1781 34 F 10 30-34 37:13.70 12:00/M
113 Brian Golatz 1635 38 M 4 35-39 38:37.60 12:27/M
114 Elisa Gollatz 1636 38 F 4 35-39 38:38.10 12:28/M
115 Paula Hundenski 1642 23 F 3 20-24 39:39.80 12:47/M
116 LORI STEEL Aliquippa PA 1709 48 F 5 45-49 39:40.60 12:48/M
117 JAUNITA MATOEK 1750 62 F 2 60-64 41:48.90 13:29/M
118 MARY MCCAFFREY Beaver PA 1763 60 F 3 60-64 44:15.10 14:16/M
119 TY MILLER Clinton PA 1702 21 M 10 20-24 46:09.80 14:53/M
120 SANDY SHULESKI Hookstown PA 1725 60 F 4 60-64 48:01.50 15:29/M
121 DIANE PALSA 1703 0 F 2 0- 0 48:02.60 15:30/M
122 Meghan Kelly 1648 7 F 2 1-12 48:28.40 15:38/M
123 Pattie Romzy Coraopolis PA 1754 51 F 6 50-54 52:07.20 16:49/M
124 Patrick Doyle 1632 51 M 6 50-54 55:52.10 18:01/M