PUNXSY PHIL FIGHTERS 5K
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ALEX KOSAL 132 21 M ***** 20-29 17:14.7 5:34/M
2 EAN KING 129 34 M ***** 30-39 17:31.2 5:39/M
3 MIKE WILLIAMSON 106 20 M ***** 20-29 17:40.8 5:42/M
4 Dylan Buffington 11 20 M 1 20-29 17:46.8 5:44/M
5 CHRIS SHERVE 133 34 M 1 30-39 18:08.7 5:51/M
6 Bo Dinger 30 15 M 1 13-19 18:11.2 5:52/M
7 ADAM SMELKO 131 26 M 2 20-29 18:19.1 5:55/M
8 DOUG CRAFT 125 51 M 1 50-59 18:59.0 6:07/M
9 NATHAN WARD 112 17 M 2 13-19 20:23.8 6:35/M
10 JEN PACE 130 25 F ***** 20-29 20:38.4 6:39/M
11 Shannon Byerly 14 18 F ***** 13-19 20:41.8 6:40/M
12 Justin Reed 77 31 M 2 30-39 20:53.9 6:44/M
13 Joshua Wrighter 94 16 M 3 13-19 20:59.7 6:46/M
14 Jerad Meterko 67 15 M 4 13-19 21:01.8 6:47/M
15 Eric Ingros 51 15 M 5 13-19 21:08.5 6:49/M
16 Austin McKendree 64 13 M 6 13-19 21:29.1 6:56/M
17 BILL CARR 110 43 M 1 40-49 21:32.2 6:57/M
18 LANCE DEET 144 17 M 7 13-19 21:52.8 7:03/M
19 Alexis Young 95 17 F ***** 13-19 21:56.2 7:05/M
20 Brady Young 96 13 M 8 13-19 21:58.1 7:05/M
21 Nathan Steffey 101 20 M 3 20-29 22:09.3 7:09/M
22 MIKE GILDERSLEEVE 121 33 M 3 30-39 22:10.6 7:09/M
23 Matt Dinger 33 40 M 2 40-49 22:14.1 7:10/M
24 Ala Small 82 15 F 1 13-19 22:36.8 7:17/M
25 Jennifer O'Brien Canfield OH 71 33 F 1 30-39 22:58.8 7:25/M
26 ROBB NESBITT 103 43 M 3 40-49 23:12.1 7:29/M
27 Juliann Boddorf 6 15 F 2 13-19 23:21.7 7:32/M
28 SHAWN MCFARLAND 127 32 M 4 30-39 23:24.4 7:33/M
29 JEREMY ELLENBERGER 115 31 M 5 30-39 23:40.5 7:38/M
30 Bill Hrinya 50 52 M 2 50-59 23:41.6 7:38/M
31 Randall Kromer 59 31 M 6 30-39 23:43.4 7:39/M
32 FONT BRINK 135 25 M 4 20-29 23:50.5 7:41/M
33 Jill Bailey Vowinckel PA 4 39 F 2 30-39 23:57.8 7:44/M
34 Matthew Wehrle 92 12 M 1 1-12 24:06.8 7:46/M
35 Dustin Bingaman 5 28 M 5 20-29 24:10.4 7:48/M
36 Bill Crzter 25 63 M 1 60-99 24:19.3 7:51/M
37 Chantel Brink 9 22 F 1 20-29 24:30.5 7:54/M
38 Martin Chambers 20 49 M 4 40-49 24:38.7 7:57/M
39 Brock Duke 35 46 M 5 40-49 24:46.1 7:59/M
40 Brenda Byars 13 52 F 1 50-59 25:12.5 8:08/M
41 Cori Bus 12 24 F 2 20-29 25:14.3 8:08/M
42 Scott Seeley 78 31 M 7 30-39 25:20.5 8:10/M
43 SANDY STEPHANIE 142 50 F 2 50-59 25:28.3 8:13/M
44 RONALD STELLO 126 31 M 8 30-39 25:35.7 8:15/M
45 Jake Dinger 31 13 M 9 13-19 25:43.3 8:18/M
46 Melissa Mahlberg 62 37 F 3 30-39 25:44.9 8:18/M
47 Jessica Glunt 41 33 F 4 30-39 25:53.2 8:21/M
48 Louise Maine 63 47 F 1 40-49 26:03.2 8:24/M
49 Andrew Smith MCKEESPORT PA 84 9 M 2 1-12 26:19.6 8:29/M
50 Jason Smith MCKEESPORT PA 85 41 M 6 40-49 26:20.8 8:30/M
51 Jensen Constantino 22 15 F 3 13-19 26:30.0 8:33/M
52 Lisa Kephart 56 24 F 3 20-29 26:40.8 8:36/M
53 Brandi Pearce 74 33 F 5 30-39 26:50.4 8:39/M
54 MEGGAN GEORGE 122 21 F 4 20-29 26:52.4 8:40/M
55 DEEGEN WATT 134 10 M 3 1-12 26:58.5 8:42/M
56 JASON WATT 137 32 M 9 30-39 26:59.6 8:42/M
57 Laura Mesoraco 66 49 F 2 40-49 27:18.5 8:48/M
58 Jodi Dinger 32 40 F 3 40-49 27:23.0 8:50/M
59 LISA CATALDI 105 46 F 4 40-49 27:24.5 8:50/M
60 Lisa Good 43 50 F 3 50-59 27:31.4 8:53/M
61 Nathan Miller 68 32 M 10 30-39 27:33.5 8:53/M
62 Sonnie Serian 79 40 F 5 40-49 27:36.8 8:54/M
63 TIM BLYSTONE 111 48 M 7 40-49 27:39.0 8:55/M
64 Michelle Ambler 2 44 F 6 40-49 27:40.4 8:55/M
65 Eric Ambler 1 43 M 8 40-49 27:41.6 8:56/M
66 Seth Ulm GREENOCK PA 89 13 M 10 13-19 27:50.0 8:59/M
67 Mitchell Ulm GREENOCK PA 88 9 M 4 1-12 27:56.1 9:01/M
68 MAKENA NESBITT 138 10 F 1 1-12 27:58.0 9:01/M
69 Parys Ann 98 36 F 6 30-39 28:09.3 9:05/M
70 MEGAN KAUFFMAN 124 20 F 5 20-29 28:14.9 9:06/M
71 CHAD KAUFFMAN 123 24 M 6 20-29 28:15.8 9:07/M
72 Nate Hankinson 47 14 M 11 13-19 28:21.0 9:09/M
73 Johnston Angie 99 0 F 1 0- 0 28:27.5 9:11/M
74 TRACY PERRY 102 39 F 7 30-39 28:29.9 9:11/M
75 NICHOL RISHEL 117 30 F 8 30-39 28:39.8 9:15/M
76 William Boddorf 7 17 M 12 13-19 28:49.2 9:18/M
77 John Ingros 52 48 M 9 40-49 29:28.0 9:30/M
78 VALERIE SLADE 139 33 F 9 30-39 29:34.0 9:32/M
79 JOHN SAWTELLE 141 31 M 11 30-39 29:38.8 9:34/M
80 Alicia Minick 70 48 F 7 40-49 29:46.0 9:36/M
81 ETHAN WATT 136 9 M 5 1-12 29:51.8 9:38/M
82 Amy Cook 23 31 F 10 30-39 29:57.5 9:40/M
83 Denise Broskin 10 33 F 11 30-39 30:00.1 9:41/M
84 THERESA PERANTEAW 116 20 F 6 20-29 30:01.5 9:41/M
85 Kara Raybuck New Bethlehem PA 76 27 F 7 20-29 30:04.9 9:42/M
86 Heather Good 42 22 F 8 20-29 30:08.9 9:43/M
87 TRISHA DENNY 107 27 F 9 20-29 30:16.1 9:46/M
88 Terry Hollopeter 49 56 M 3 50-59 30:17.9 9:46/M
89 Jen Astorino-Galey 3 41 F 8 40-49 30:24.5 9:48/M
90 Amanda Johnson 55 26 F 10 20-29 30:27.9 9:49/M
91 JAMES SPECE 108 34 M 12 30-39 30:29.8 9:50/M
92 Austin Onofrey 72 9 M 6 1-12 30:39.0 9:53/M
93 Alison Smith MCKEESPORT PA 83 39 F 12 30-39 30:43.0 9:55/M
94 Tammy Ulm GREENOCK PA 90 42 F 9 40-49 30:44.4 9:55/M
95 Denise Carpinello 15 55 F 4 50-59 30:51.9 9:57/M
96 Jazzmin Hadden 45 12 F 2 1-12 30:53.2 9:58/M
97 Jesse Carpinello 17 29 M 7 20-29 30:54.3 9:58/M
98 Lukas Deet 28 12 M 7 1-12 30:56.1 9:59/M
99 Tim Merrow 65 56 M 4 50-59 30:57.4 9:59/M
100 MELISSA TIMKO 128 34 F 13 30-39 31:04.0 10:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 JODI ATCHESON 119 27 F 11 20-29 31:05.8 10:02/M
102 Kyle Boozer 8 23 M 8 20-29 31:53.9 10:17/M
103 Heather Shadle 80 33 F 14 30-39 32:47.9 10:35/M
104 Mel Hollopeter 48 51 F 5 50-59 33:18.8 10:45/M
105 Shellee Miller 69 34 F 15 30-39 33:27.5 10:47/M
106 Katie Young 97 34 F 16 30-39 33:34.4 10:50/M
107 AMANDA MAHOREY 118 20 F 12 20-29 33:42.8 10:52/M
108 KAYLEIGH WOLFHOPE 120 20 F 13 20-29 33:45.8 10:53/M
109 Michelle Jacboson 54 32 F 17 30-39 34:09.4 11:01/M
110 MELISSA MANTINI 140 33 F 18 30-39 34:49.9 11:14/M
111 Ron Deet 29 41 M 10 40-49 35:33.3 11:28/M
112 Laura Deet 27 40 F 10 40-49 35:35.6 11:29/M
113 DALLAS BOND 104 11 M 8 1-12 36:19.9 11:43/M
114 Kevin Ingros 53 11 M 9 1-12 36:30.1 11:46/M
115 Jared Cekovsky 19 22 M 9 20-29 37:10.1 11:59/M
116 Christine Curtis 26 24 F 14 20-29 37:32.3 12:06/M
117 LORI MUMBACH 114 44 F 11 40-49 37:35.4 12:07/M
118 RICH BLOSE 113 42 M 11 40-49 37:38.0 12:08/M
119 Sutton Hamilton 46 76 M 2 60-99 37:48.2 12:12/M
120 Wonderling Renee 100 33 F 19 30-39 37:50.0 12:12/M
121 Michelle Onofrey 73 39 F 20 30-39 37:52.0 12:13/M
122 JERI CANT 109 33 F 21 30-39 37:54.4 12:14/M
123 DONALD BLOSE 143 66 M 3 60-99 38:08.9 12:18/M
124 Renee Slusser 81 34 F 22 30-39 39:09.2 12:38/M
125 Dawn Lichty 61 35 F 23 30-39 39:11.0 12:38/M
126 Lisa Gourley 44 53 F 6 50-59 39:24.7 12:43/M
127 Birdie Farrell 36 75 F 1 60-99 39:59.6 12:54/M
128 Jennifer Valenti 91 39 F 24 30-39 40:02.1 12:55/M
129 Julia Fisher 38 36 F 25 30-39 40:04.3 12:55/M
130 Megan Winters 93 20 F 15 20-29 40:35.8 13:05/M
131 Ashley Gibson 39 20 F 16 20-29 40:38.4 13:06/M
132 Kate Doverspike 34 33 F 26 30-39 41:31.8 13:24/M
133 Amanda Girt 40 30 F 27 30-39 43:37.2 14:04/M
134 Amanda Coradi 24 30 F 28 30-39 43:38.7 14:05/M
135 Dena Taylor 87 65 F 2 60-99 51:11.0 16:31/M