NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RACES
Overall Finish List
April 21, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Hunter Wharrey 234 15 ***** M 15-16 18:02.80 5:49/M
2 Alec Christensen 17 15 1 M 15-16 18:16.70 5:54/M
3 Pieter Hansen 273 14 1 M 13-14 18:27.60 5:57/M
4 Peter Savchik 182 15 2 M 15-16 19:02.40 6:08/M
5 Jacob Greco 61 13 2 M 13-14 19:03.70 6:09/M
6 Josh Luchini 124 12 1 M 11-12 19:59.50 6:27/M
7 Zack Deible 254 13 3 M 13-14 20:00.30 6:27/M
8 Owen Hipwell 272 14 4 M 13-14 20:09.70 6:30/M
9 Karl Sanko 268 15 3 M 15-16 20:53.50 6:44/M
10 Jared Ziegler 249 14 5 M 13-14 21:18.60 6:52/M
11 Sam Dunmyre 40 15 4 M 15-16 21:31.30 6:56/M
12 Rob Sekinger 190 17 1 M 17-18 21:45.70 7:01/M
13 Jono Pelusi 276 12 2 M 11-12 21:53.10 7:04/M
14 John Wharrey 232 37 1 M 30-39 21:53.70 7:04/M
15 Ally Meehan 264 11 ***** F 11-12 21:54.30 7:04/M
16 Cory Pullen 165 14 6 M 13-14 21:55.90 7:04/M
17 Clara Savchik 183 11 1 F 11-12 22:01.00 7:06/M
18 JASON EARLE 44 14 7 M 13-14 22:16.50 7:11/M
19 Derek Schwartz 188 16 5 M 15-16 22:16.90 7:11/M
20 Matt King 101 15 6 M 15-16 22:18.20 7:12/M
21 Gary Fritsch 56 46 1 M 40-49 22:31.10 7:16/M
22 Ben Hipwell 271 12 3 M 11-12 22:52.50 7:23/M
23 Connor Mason 134 14 8 M 13-14 23:26.80 7:34/M
24 Alex Dunmyre 41 11 4 M 11-12 23:39.40 7:38/M
25 Tolik Borisov 6 10 1 M 1-10 23:42.40 7:39/M
26 Noah Adams 275 12 5 M 11-12 23:44.00 7:39/M
27 Bill Adams 274 45 2 M 40-49 23:44.80 7:39/M
28 Megan Christy 18 12 2 F 11-12 23:47.40 7:40/M
29 Maddie Hook 263 15 1 F 15-16 23:51.60 7:42/M
30 Alex Borisov 4 40 3 M 40-49 24:00.70 7:45/M
31 Derek Blyzwick 252 28 1 M 19-29 24:01.50 7:45/M
32 Hannah Schupansky 186 10 1 F 1-10 24:03.60 7:45/M
33 Jack Evans 47 14 9 M 13-14 24:04.20 7:46/M
34 Michael Hanlon 73 15 7 M 15-16 24:05.20 7:46/M
35 Dave Robinson 171 37 2 M 30-39 24:13.70 7:49/M
36 Leah Mensch 257 12 3 F 11-12 24:33.70 7:55/M
37 Jake Williams 237 13 10 M 13-14 24:42.50 7:58/M
38 Nathan Ziegler 250 13 11 M 13-14 24:44.20 7:59/M
39 Andrew Solman 203 10 2 M 1-10 24:51.80 8:01/M
40 Yoram Vodovotz 217 46 4 M 40-49 25:01.80 8:04/M
41 Rj Kralik 112 41 5 M 40-49 25:08.20 8:06/M
42 Jake Lehberger 119 14 12 M 13-14 25:19.30 8:10/M
43 Rachel Runatz 177 13 1 F 13-14 25:23.60 8:11/M
44 Grant Glorioso 266 12 6 M 11-12 25:24.50 8:12/M
45 Alex Kerber 96 12 7 M 11-12 25:26.80 8:12/M
46 Keith Ruiz 174 37 3 M 30-39 25:28.70 8:13/M
47 Mike Ortman 158 38 4 M 30-39 25:30.50 8:14/M
48 Ryan Cameron 12 10 3 M 1-10 25:45.00 8:18/M
49 Andy Hosler 270 16 8 M 15-16 25:50.40 8:20/M
50 David Leshock 122 43 6 M 40-49 26:35.70 8:35/M
51 Jill Jackson 90 36 1 F 30-39 26:36.50 8:35/M
52 David Immonen 265 47 7 M 40-49 26:38.00 8:35/M
53 Andrew Ziegler 251 11 8 M 11-12 26:56.20 8:41/M
54 Ally Christy 19 11 4 F 11-12 26:57.50 8:42/M
55 Michael Coheloch 301 14 13 M 13-14 27:11.60 8:46/M
56 Jill Wharrey 233 35 2 F 30-39 27:19.30 8:49/M
57 Jacob Fritsch 57 13 14 M 13-14 27:22.70 8:50/M
58 Mark Ferrons 51 47 8 M 40-49 27:24.50 8:50/M
59 Emily Ferrons 53 11 5 F 11-12 27:25.10 8:51/M
60 Noah Brown 11 8 4 M 1-10 27:31.00 8:53/M
61 Patrick Brown 10 42 9 M 40-49 27:33.80 8:53/M
62 Winn Dunmyre 39 48 10 M 40-49 27:44.40 8:57/M
63 Sebastian Immonen 89 11 9 M 11-12 27:52.10 8:59/M
64 Shannon Tieppo 210 35 3 F 30-39 27:53.40 9:00/M
65 Dan Greenblatt 62 36 5 M 30-39 27:55.10 9:00/M
66 Joseph Fritsch 58 12 10 M 11-12 27:57.50 9:01/M
67 Stefanie Cwalina 32 9 2 F 1-10 28:02.60 9:03/M
68 Erin Carmondy 15 12 6 F 11-12 28:03.20 9:03/M
69 Rachel Noon 152 31 4 F 30-39 28:03.80 9:03/M
70 Justin Kerber 97 9 5 M 1-10 28:13.80 9:06/M
71 Caroline Cwalina 29 16 2 F 15-16 28:15.70 9:07/M
72 Lydia Cwalina 31 8 3 F 1-10 28:15.90 9:07/M
73 Nicole Hunter 84 29 1 F 19-29 28:24.40 9:10/M
74 Kate Sekinger 191 11 7 F 11-12 28:26.50 9:10/M
75 Rachel Collins 262 14 2 F 13-14 28:31.90 9:12/M
76 Megan Guzzardi 261 14 3 F 13-14 28:33.90 9:13/M
77 John Savchik 181 57 1 M 50-59 28:54.20 9:19/M
78 Kristen Smalley 277 33 5 F 30-39 28:55.10 9:20/M
79 Joey Difalco 37 15 9 M 15-16 29:05.00 9:23/M
80 Lena Vodovotz 218 15 3 F 15-16 29:10.60 9:25/M
81 Jolene Blyzwick 253 28 2 F 19-29 29:20.90 9:28/M
82 Carolyn Cullen 28 13 4 F 13-14 29:38.40 9:34/M
83 Yulia Yatsenko 245 11 8 F 11-12 29:55.90 9:39/M
84 Mark Stasko 204 44 11 M 40-49 29:59.30 9:40/M
85 Shannon Kress 278 10 4 F 1-10 30:05.10 9:42/M
86 Josie Wadlow 221 11 9 F 11-12 30:10.30 9:44/M
87 Julia Manganello 130 14 5 F 13-14 30:13.70 9:45/M
88 Ashley Janosko 94 15 4 F 15-16 30:18.00 9:46/M
89 Kayla MacDonald 127 11 10 F 11-12 30:19.00 9:47/M
90 Reed Stasko 206 12 11 M 11-12 30:23.10 9:48/M
91 Michael Smarto 200 54 2 M 50-59 30:24.40 9:48/M
92 Greer Stasko 205 42 1 F 40-49 30:41.50 9:54/M
93 Hannah Williams 236 16 5 F 15-16 30:53.60 9:58/M
94 Heidi Greenblatt 64 31 6 F 30-39 30:54.50 9:58/M
95 Dana Greenblatt 63 34 7 F 30-39 30:55.00 9:58/M
96 Katya Borisov 5 15 6 F 15-16 31:09.10 10:03/M
97 Tatyana Yatsenko 244 18 1 F 17-18 31:09.70 10:03/M
98 Casey Lehecka 267 16 7 F 15-16 31:24.20 10:08/M
99 HEATHER EARLE 42 45 2 F 40-49 31:28.80 10:09/M
100 Dylan Falk 49 14 15 M 13-14 31:36.00 10:12/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 MARY BETH WILKINS 235 50 1 F 50-59 31:46.40 10:15/M
102 Patrick Noon 154 41 12 M 40-49 31:59.40 10:19/M
103 Marcy Anthony 2 30 8 F 30-39 32:23.80 10:27/M
104 Ashley Milinkovich 142 14 6 F 13-14 32:36.10 10:31/M
105 Linda Runatz 175 44 3 F 40-49 32:47.90 10:35/M
106 Chris Hynes 87 45 13 M 40-49 32:52.40 10:36/M
107 Tabatha Hilston 83 16 8 F 15-16 34:13.90 11:02/M
108 Brian Collery 22 38 6 M 30-39 34:44.70 11:12/M
109 Vinay Gupta 70 9 6 M 1-10 34:57.00 11:16/M
110 Kailey Witherell 241 12 11 F 11-12 34:57.30 11:16/M
111 Kevin Cavanaugh 269 56 3 M 50-59 34:59.00 11:17/M
112 Linda Witherell 240 41 4 F 40-49 35:02.10 11:18/M
113 Andrea Clendaniel 20 14 7 F 13-14 35:06.10 11:19/M
114 Hannah Werner 279 12 12 F 11-12 35:28.70 11:26/M
115 Kerry Werner 231 44 5 F 40-49 35:30.10 11:27/M
116 Dana Jandea 92 17 2 F 17-18 35:50.00 11:34/M
117 Matthew Cameron 13 8 7 M 1-10 36:02.70 11:37/M
118 Michael Harnish 76 12 12 M 11-12 36:09.10 11:40/M
119 Lindsey Ortman 159 9 5 F 1-10 36:16.60 11:42/M
120 Ali Ziegler 248 41 6 F 40-49 36:28.70 11:46/M
121 Mallory Smarto 201 18 3 F 17-18 36:35.70 11:48/M
122 Nadine Parobeck 161 49 7 F 40-49 36:38.90 11:49/M
123 Nadia Parobeck 162 11 13 F 11-12 36:47.30 11:52/M
124 Kayla Smarto 202 14 8 F 13-14 38:51.80 12:32/M
125 Fiona Hynes 88 11 14 F 11-12 38:54.90 12:33/M
126 Justin Groff 68 14 16 M 13-14 39:09.60 12:38/M
127 Maryann Dundon 38 45 8 F 40-49 40:09.10 12:57/M
128 Wendy Maletta 128 44 9 F 40-49 40:56.50 13:12/M
129 Julia Maletta 129 9 6 F 1-10 40:57.10 13:13/M
130 Steven Cameron 14 5 8 M 1-10 42:16.50 13:38/M
131 Sam Gupta 69 48 14 M 40-49 46:56.40 15:08/M
132 Nitin Gupta 71 5 9 M 1-10 46:58.40 15:09/M
133 Kelly Ortmann 302 36 9 F 30-39 47:28.00 15:19/M
134 Tyler Ortmann 303 7 10 M 1-10 47:52.50 15:26/M