PITTSBURGH FITNESS CHALLENGE 5K
combined
November 10, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan McRae Beaver PA 30 17 1 M 15-19 18:24.2 5:56/M
2 Steve Goldcamp 52 51 1 M 50-54 18:27.0 5:57/M
3 Rob Gaus 70 46 1 M 45-49 19:09.9 6:11/M
4 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 10 30 1 M 30-34 19:32.9 6:18/M
5 Ben Fritzley 49 17 2 M 15-19 20:09.0 6:30/M
6 Alexander Kanell 40 17 3 M 15-19 20:31.8 6:37/M
7 Jacob Gido Beaver PA 31 15 4 M 15-19 20:33.4 6:38/M
8 Nate Ziegler 50 16 5 M 15-19 20:58.0 6:46/M
9 TOMMY MCNEAR East Palestine OH 67 36 1 M 35-39 21:04.6 6:48/M
10 Nathan Spangler 65 18 6 M 15-19 21:51.8 7:03/M
11 John Rutowski Beaver PA 28 17 7 M 15-19 21:55.8 7:04/M
12 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 21 47 2 M 45-49 22:16.6 7:11/M
13 Micah Ringer Beaver PA 27 17 8 M 15-19 23:02.0 7:26/M
14 Delanie Baker Beaver PA 7 16 1 F 15-19 23:19.9 7:31/M
15 Chris Thoma Beaver PA 34 17 1 M 1-25 23:35.9 7:36/M
16 Bob Hardman East Liverpool OH 42 58 1 M 55-59 24:03.3 7:45/M
17 Wes Halleck Rochester PA 19 41 1 M 40-45 24:32.9 7:55/M
18 Vaughn LaVoice 200 23 1 M 20-24 24:34.9 7:55/M
19 Amber Noorlag Beaver PA 18 24 1 F 20-24 24:57.3 8:03/M
20 Joseph Collins Beaver PA 9 35 1 M 33-39 25:01.8 8:04/M
21 Timothy Gadra Beaver PA 32 55 2 M 55-59 25:08.0 8:06/M
22 Jontony Lopez New Brighton PA 14 15 9 M 15-19 25:47.8 8:19/M
23 Stone Bennett 44 16 10 M 15-19 26:39.5 8:36/M
24 Laura Minnitte 60 40 1 F 40-44 27:04.4 8:44/M
25 Vincent L Crose Beaver Falls PA 23 47 1 M 46-50 27:27.7 8:51/M
26 Shane Mickey 45 14 1 M 1-14 28:16.8 9:07/M
27 Shelly Territ Pittsburgh PA 2 42 2 F 40-44 28:59.3 9:21/M
28 Jennifer Blain Beaver PA 35 33 1 F 30-34 29:26.2 9:30/M
29 Charles A Jones Pattrson Hts. PA 5 43 1 M 40-44 30:47.3 9:56/M
30 Leah Lebder 47 42 3 F 40-44 30:53.1 9:58/M
31 Eric Jenkinson Monaca PA 11 36 2 M 33-39 31:17.8 10:05/M
32 Dianne Sarver Pittsburgh PA 8 43 4 F 40-44 31:34.8 10:11/M
33 Katie Grocott Monaca PA 12 31 2 F 30-34 31:40.0 10:13/M
34 Anick Leclerc Aliquippa PA 26 35 1 F 35-39 31:58.3 10:19/M
35 Tracey Duncan Aliquippa PA 25 36 2 F 35-39 32:00.2 10:19/M
36 Sarah Lohry 51 55 1 F 55-59 32:08.9 10:22/M
37 William Ream East Liverpool PA 20 57 3 M 55-59 36:50.0 11:53/M
38 Ava Territ Pittsburgh PA 4 7 1 F 1-14 37:07.3 11:58/M
39 Julia Territ Pittsburgh PA 3 7 2 F 1-14 37:08.6 11:59/M
40 Joey Mouve 83 8 2 M 1-14 37:13.8 12:00/M
41 Amy Martin 48 49 1 F 45-49 37:47.9 12:11/M
42 Jennifer Ceriani Beaver Falls PA 22 35 3 F 35-39 40:55.6 13:12/M
43 Caylin Crisci 76 16 2 F 15-19 41:17.9 13:19/M
44 Joshua Fasenmyer 71 16 11 M 15-19 41:18.7 13:19/M
45 Justin Larrison 56 17 12 M 15-19 41:19.8 13:20/M
46 Elizabeth Paull 68 40 5 F 40-44 41:40.1 13:26/M
47 Allison Paull 69 10 3 F 1-14 41:41.1 13:27/M
48 Ann Michalski Beaver Falls PA 13 48 2 F 45-49 41:44.9 13:28/M