PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Buffington 240 20 ***** M 20-29 16:53.0 5:27/M
2 Matt Lipsey 244 22 ***** M 20-29 17:40.0 5:42/M
3 DANA HUBER SPRANKLE MILLS PA 348 21 1 M 20-29 18:43.4 6:02/M
4 Ty Hines New Bethlehem PA 210 18 1 M 1-19 19:31.8 6:18/M
5 NICHOLAS BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 345 15 2 M 1-19 19:52.3 6:25/M
6 Mike Stitt 233 42 1 M 40-49 20:20.9 6:34/M
7 Mike Fricko 238 38 1 M 30-39 20:31.1 6:37/M
8 EMILY BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 344 17 ***** F 1-19 21:23.5 6:54/M
9 SARA ROUDYBUSH NEW BETHLEHEM PA 354 27 ***** F 20-29 21:38.2 6:59/M
10 Broc Shoeppner 260 13 3 M 1-19 21:53.5 7:04/M
11 Mark Good 247 42 2 M 40-49 22:01.8 7:06/M
12 DON WILLIAMS SHIPPENVILLE PA 306 52 1 M 50-99 22:03.4 7:07/M
13 CLINT THURSTON RIMERSBURG PA 336 12 4 M 1-19 22:32.4 7:16/M
14 MEGAN THURSTON RIMERSBURG PA 333 17 1 F 1-19 22:33.2 7:16/M
15 Rich Lane Clarion PA 392 51 2 M 50-99 22:53.2 7:23/M
16 MICHAEL ROUDYBUSH NEW BETHLEHEM PA 352 53 3 M 50-99 23:09.7 7:28/M
17 Kelly Daugherty 253 14 2 F 1-19 23:12.5 7:29/M
18 Scott Gourley 266 41 3 M 40-49 23:18.2 7:31/M
19 SHAWN FOSTER BROOKVILLE PA 334 41 4 M 40-49 23:19.3 7:31/M
20 Bruce Smail New Bethlehem PA 388 57 4 M 50-99 23:24.9 7:33/M
21 Clayton McNany 226 17 5 M 1-19 23:29.5 7:35/M
22 Derrick Henderson Emlenton PA 399 55 5 M 50-99 23:49.2 7:41/M
23 Lena Stockdill 217 37 1 F 30-39 24:22.9 7:52/M
24 JENNIFER MOORE MAYPORT PA 372 38 2 F 30-39 24:33.5 7:55/M
25 JUSTIN MOORE MAYPORT PA 378 39 2 M 30-39 24:34.3 7:55/M
26 SCOTT ANDERSON BUTLER PA 349 37 3 M 30-39 24:42.8 7:58/M
27 Mahamad Bomgardner Franklin PA 389 25 2 M 20-29 25:06.5 8:06/M
28 Kenny Muth 219 11 6 M 1-19 25:10.5 8:07/M
29 Devin Dunkle 241 14 7 M 1-19 25:13.9 8:08/M
30 Declan Fricko 239 11 8 M 1-19 25:17.1 8:09/M
31 Kara Shpakoff 206 34 3 F 30-39 25:28.8 8:13/M
32 COREY SHUMAKER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 314 43 5 M 40-49 25:34.1 8:15/M
33 Makelle Watson 220 36 4 F 30-39 25:36.3 8:15/M
34 DUSTIN HUFFMAN NEW BETHLEHEM PA 310 28 3 M 20-29 25:38.1 8:16/M
35 Scott Seeley Sligo PA 204 31 4 M 30-39 25:52.9 8:21/M
36 GARY SUTTON PITTSBURGH PA 364 57 6 M 50-99 25:55.1 8:22/M
37 DANIELLE LARROW KNOX PA 325 13 3 F 1-19 25:56.6 8:22/M
38 KAREN CARMICHAEL RIMERSBURG PA 357 43 1 F 40-49 25:58.3 8:23/M
39 Amy Whiting 268 26 1 F 20-29 26:15.7 8:28/M
40 Mindy Bish 223 37 5 F 30-39 26:21.7 8:30/M
41 CARRAH OCHS FAIRMOUNT CITY PA 319 26 2 F 20-29 26:23.1 8:31/M
42 Brian Shpakeff 205 35 5 M 30-39 26:34.3 8:34/M
43 ABIGAIL CAULFIELD KNOX PA 365 13 4 F 1-19 26:36.0 8:35/M
44 GRACE HOGUE KNOX PA 360 13 5 F 1-19 26:37.0 8:35/M
45 Ashley Janecek Sligo PA 208 14 6 F 1-19 26:42.2 8:37/M
46 Olima Yeager 214 46 2 F 40-49 26:53.6 8:40/M
47 SCOTT CAMPBELL RIMERSBURG PA 317 49 6 M 40-49 26:59.4 8:42/M
48 Kelsey Bowser New Bethlehem PA 390 18 7 F 1-19 27:28.1 8:52/M
49 Lloyd Kagle 384 37 6 M 30-39 27:49.1 8:58/M
50 KARA LYNN FOSTER BROOKVILLE PA 337 10 8 F 1-19 28:03.0 9:03/M
51 AUBRIE COPENHAVER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 375 12 9 F 1-19 28:03.6 9:03/M
52 LEAH ROUDYBUSH NEW BETHLEHEM PA 355 15 10 F 1-19 28:04.3 9:03/M
53 PAM BAUGHMAN CRANBERRY PA 343 45 3 F 40-49 28:07.6 9:04/M
54 Doug Shuster 221 53 7 M 50-99 28:25.7 9:10/M
55 Ronald Conley Sligo PA 385 25 4 M 20-29 28:27.2 9:11/M
56 Tracey Hetrich 218 41 4 F 40-49 28:29.5 9:11/M
57 Crystal Shick Rimersburg PA 397 40 5 F 40-49 28:44.4 9:16/M
58 LAURA HOGUE KNOX PA 359 44 6 F 40-49 28:45.3 9:16/M
59 TAYLOR SHUMAKER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 316 18 11 F 1-19 28:49.1 9:18/M
60 RONA SHUMAKER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 315 39 6 F 30-39 28:50.2 9:18/M
61 Megan Harmon 237 35 7 F 30-39 28:51.2 9:18/M
62 KEVIN REINARD BROOKVILLE PA 303 43 7 M 40-49 28:53.3 9:19/M
63 JESSE THURSTON RIMERSBURG PA 331 43 8 M 40-49 28:59.7 9:21/M
64 Dee Dee Smail New Bethlehem PA 387 49 7 F 40-49 29:11.4 9:25/M
65 CHRISTY SHUSTER TEMPLETON PA 358 50 1 F 50-99 29:15.8 9:26/M
66 ANGELA POSTER TEMPLETON PA 305 33 8 F 30-39 29:22.4 9:28/M
67 HEATH COPENHAVER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 376 37 7 M 30-39 29:27.1 9:30/M
68 JAMES TROUP BEAVER FALLS PA 377 37 8 M 30-39 29:28.4 9:30/M
69 Jim Brosius 232 38 9 M 30-39 29:29.4 9:31/M
70 Ryan Wells 386 47 9 M 40-49 29:30.4 9:31/M
71 Adrianne Peters 261 28 3 F 20-29 29:39.3 9:34/M
72 BARRY SNYDER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 363 57 8 M 50-99 29:40.4 9:34/M
73 McKenzie Wanninger New Bethlehem PA 201 18 12 F 1-19 29:41.8 9:35/M
74 Sarah Gourley New Bethlehem PA 225 16 13 F 1-19 29:55.7 9:39/M
75 AUDREY HAGETER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 328 33 9 F 30-39 29:56.5 9:39/M
76 MARISSA HAGETER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 329 13 14 F 1-19 29:57.6 9:40/M
77 Crista Hankey Clarion PA 207 25 4 F 20-29 29:58.4 9:40/M
78 SHARON DUNN SUMMERVILLE PA 356 34 10 F 30-39 29:59.8 9:40/M
79 STEVIE McCAULEY AMBRIDGE PA 347 26 5 F 20-29 30:02.7 9:41/M
80 RALPH NICCOLAI FAIRMOUNT CITY PA 318 47 10 M 40-49 30:18.6 9:46/M
81 Rachel Pazzaglia 246 32 11 F 30-39 30:23.6 9:48/M
82 DOUG CAMPBELL CLEARFIELD PA 346 31 10 M 30-39 30:24.0 9:48/M
83 Kara Raybuck New Bethlehem PA 211 27 6 F 20-29 30:38.6 9:53/M
84 ANGELA ANDERSON BUTLER PA 350 37 12 F 30-39 30:45.9 9:55/M
85 Jean McCleary 264 41 8 F 40-49 30:50.7 9:57/M
86 JODEE ROUDYBUSH NEW BETHLEHEM PA 353 47 9 F 40-49 30:52.7 9:57/M
87 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 30:58.8 9:59/M
88 GINA THURSTON RIMERSBURG PA 332 45 10 F 40-49 31:04.2 10:01/M
89 Kathy Moore 212 48 11 F 40-49 31:07.8 10:02/M
90 SHAWN H. FOSTER BROOKVILLE PA 338 9 9 M 1-19 31:08.9 10:03/M
91 Bandit Number 9005 9005 2 M 0- 0 31:10.0 10:03/M
92 SHIREY CHRISSY PARKER PA 312 35 13 F 30-39 31:15.0 10:05/M
93 Judi Bookhamer 263 49 12 F 40-49 31:15.2 10:05/M
94 Ann McNany 222 48 13 F 40-49 31:23.8 10:07/M
95 Holly Button Clarion PA 394 33 14 F 30-39 31:29.6 10:09/M
96 Kelsey Shick Rimersburg PA 400 13 15 F 1-19 31:40.7 10:13/M
97 Zoie Stewart New Bethlehem PA 393 12 16 F 1-19 31:47.5 10:15/M
98 Carissa Janecek Sligo PA 209 12 17 F 1-19 31:49.2 10:16/M
99 EMMA REDDINGER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 373 12 18 F 1-19 31:49.9 10:16/M
100 JENELLE COPENHAVER SUMMERVILLE PA 367 23 7 F 20-29 31:52.2 10:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 TEJA HAGETER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 330 9 19 F 1-19 32:08.8 10:22/M
102 ROB HAGETER NEW BETHLEHEM PA 327 39 11 M 30-39 32:10.0 10:23/M
103 Gary Mangiantini New Bethlehem PA 396 40 11 M 40-49 32:11.4 10:23/M
104 Danielle McCouley 265 23 8 F 20-29 32:29.2 10:29/M
105 KYLE NESTA KNOX PA 323 23 5 M 20-29 32:55.9 10:37/M
106 SHARON NESTA KNOX PA 324 59 2 F 50-99 32:57.2 10:38/M
107 CASSIE MUNSEE NEW BETHLEHEM PA 301 23 9 F 20-29 33:08.6 10:41/M
108 Danielle Richardsoin 229 35 15 F 30-39 33:09.5 10:42/M
109 ANDREA HUFFMAN NEW BETHLEHEM PA 311 27 10 F 20-29 33:14.0 10:43/M
110 REBA SMITH NEW BETHLEHEM PA 366 54 3 F 50-99 33:19.6 10:45/M
111 Janelle Yeany Mayport PA 395 23 11 F 20-29 33:26.1 10:47/M
112 Nadia Kundick Hawthorn PA 398 22 12 F 20-29 33:27.2 10:47/M
113 Quinn Fricko 231 8 20 F 1-19 33:45.7 10:53/M
114 Angie Shirley 230 37 16 F 30-39 33:48.4 10:54/M
115 AMANDA CARRICO FAIRMOUNT CITY PA 321 32 17 F 30-39 33:52.1 10:55/M
116 LuNeda Troutman 251 38 18 F 30-39 33:55.2 10:56/M
117 Karen Bolinger 262 60 4 F 50-99 34:05.0 11:00/M
118 Amanda Cserr 216 29 13 F 20-29 34:18.3 11:04/M
119 Emily Gourley 227 12 21 F 1-19 34:50.9 11:14/M
120 AMANDA McCOY KNOX PA 342 23 14 F 20-29 35:12.6 11:21/M
121 Kendell Kirkpatrick 242 5 22 F 1-19 36:10.8 11:40/M
122 Jessica Kimpatrick 235 31 19 F 30-39 36:14.2 11:41/M
123 LARRY GOURLEY NEW BETHLEHEM PA 361 62 9 M 50-99 37:29.3 12:05/M
124 WENDY SMITH 270 29 15 F 20-29 37:32.4 12:06/M
125 Larry McCauley 236 66 10 M 50-99 37:33.9 12:07/M
126 TOM DAVIS KITTANNING PA 341 59 11 M 50-99 37:41.9 12:09/M
127 MEGAN LEVY NEW BETHLEHEM PA 320 27 16 F 20-29 37:55.8 12:14/M
128 BRENDA MURRAY FENNELTON PA 351 50 5 F 50-99 38:11.2 12:19/M
129 ASHLEY CALLENDER CLARION PA 309 22 17 F 20-29 38:12.7 12:19/M
130 Melinda Glenn Corsica PA 391 32 20 F 30-39 38:27.0 12:24/M
131 Susan Ziegler 254 47 14 F 40-49 38:27.6 12:24/M
132 Kim Daugherty 252 46 15 F 40-49 38:30.8 12:25/M
133 Lilliane Barnett 259 6 23 F 1-19 38:50.9 12:32/M
134 Sidney Kirkpatrick 234 6 24 F 1-19 38:52.3 12:32/M
135 Annie Barnett 249 29 18 F 20-29 38:53.6 12:33/M
136 KIMBERLY THURSTON RIMERSBURG PA 335 14 25 F 1-19 38:56.6 12:34/M
137 Lauren Troutman 250 10 26 F 1-19 39:12.7 12:39/M
138 ROBBIN REINARD BROOKVILLE PA 304 40 16 F 40-49 39:18.9 12:41/M
139 Bandit Number 9002 9002 3 M 0- 0 39:23.0 12:42/M
140 Megan Gourley 228 10 27 F 1-19 39:24.4 12:43/M
141 Eric Gourley 224 39 12 M 30-39 39:25.7 12:43/M
142 Clara Gourley 267 9 28 F 1-19 39:28.3 12:44/M
143 JEFF CAMPBELL SLIGO PA 307 47 12 M 40-49 41:08.6 13:16/M
144 DONNA CAMPBELL SLIGO PA 308 47 17 F 40-49 42:07.2 13:35/M
145 Alicia Karg Fryburg PA 213 31 21 F 30-39 43:04.0 13:54/M
146 Joclene Saylor New Bethlehem PA 202 18 29 F 1-19 43:20.8 13:59/M
147 Hope McDanel Hawthorn PA 203 18 30 F 1-19 43:21.8 13:59/M
148 Daniel Massa 243 7 10 M 1-19 55:36.9 17:56/M
149 Sarah Massa 245 10 31 F 1-19 55:39.7 17:57/M
150 PATTI MASSA BUTLER PA 302 44 18 F 40-49 55:42.6 17:58/M