OIL CITY FIREFIGHTERS
Overall Finish List
July 28, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 John Danvers Franklin PA 631 15 ***** M 14-19 17:15.70 5:34/M
2 Gordon Phipps 692 17 ***** M 14-19 17:23.00 5:36/M
3 Dalena Custer Charlotte NC 507 30 ***** F 30-34 17:24.10 5:37/M
4 Austin King 703 16 ***** M 14-19 17:52.70 5:46/M
5 Rich Custer Charlotte NC 506 30 1 M 30-34 18:44.70 6:03/M
6 John Warner Oil City PA 565 37 1 M 35-39 19:01.70 6:08/M
7 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 539 19 1 M 14-19 19:04.20 6:09/M
8 Andrew Hepler 707 20 1 M 20-24 19:14.90 6:12/M
9 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 517 48 1 M 45-49 19:21.30 6:15/M
10 Bruce Siler Oil City PA 536 57 1 M 55-59 19:41.30 6:21/M
11 Jeffrey Gonzales New Castle PA 625 37 2 M 35-39 19:44.60 6:22/M
12 DeAnn Pertz 688 22 ***** F 20-24 19:51.60 6:24/M
13 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 603 51 1 M 50-54 19:56.30 6:26/M
14 Pacior Casimir 665 31 2 M 30-34 20:11.00 6:31/M
15 Karen Guth 719 35 ***** F 35-39 20:20.40 6:34/M
16 Scott Bailey Seneca PA 503 53 2 M 50-54 20:23.70 6:35/M
17 Sam Lander 701 13 1 M 1-13 20:27.90 6:36/M
18 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 538 48 2 M 45-49 20:31.30 6:37/M
19 Richard Cowell Tequesta FL 502 41 1 M 40-44 20:35.90 6:38/M
20 Ian Jones 672 16 2 M 14-19 20:42.20 6:41/M
21 Sarah Taylor Harrison City PA 574 16 1 F 14-19 20:47.00 6:42/M
22 Cris Daley Oil City PA 598 42 2 M 40-44 20:49.20 6:43/M
23 Megan Lutz Oil City PA 514 22 1 F 20-24 20:51.90 6:44/M
24 Stacie Stevenson Seneca PA 600 24 2 F 20-24 20:57.60 6:45/M
25 Andrew Gonzales New Castle PA 624 13 2 M 1-13 21:03.00 6:47/M
26 Jeffery Harbaugh II 696 15 3 M 14-19 21:17.00 6:52/M
27 Don Williams 663 52 3 M 50-54 21:17.90 6:52/M
28 Anthony Sakwlousky 684 49 3 M 45-49 21:20.70 6:53/M
29 Jason Fornof Oil City PA 583 45 4 M 45-49 21:27.70 6:55/M
30 Anthony Abraham New London OH 595 23 2 M 20-24 21:43.20 7:00/M
31 Gerry Cunningham Oil City PA 547 60 1 M 60-99 21:47.10 7:02/M
32 John Miller III 691 13 3 M 1-13 22:19.70 7:12/M
33 William Jasiota 714 24 3 M 20-24 22:37.20 7:18/M
34 Michael Haslett Moon Township PA 614 46 5 M 45-49 22:43.50 7:20/M
35 Autumn Aites Franklin PA 584 27 1 F 25-29 22:45.60 7:20/M
36 Laura Danvers Franklin PA 630 13 1 F 1-13 22:57.90 7:24/M
37 Richard Beach 682 32 3 M 30-34 23:00.70 7:25/M
38 Bryce Ward 675 14 4 M 14-19 23:04.80 7:26/M
39 Dana Shawgo 679 35 3 M 35-39 23:14.20 7:30/M
40 Shane Wheeler Springfield VA 573 33 4 M 30-34 23:19.40 7:31/M
41 Charles Hoobler 677 38 4 M 35-39 23:19.60 7:31/M
42 Michael Morrow Franklin PA 646 30 5 M 30-34 23:22.10 7:32/M
43 Michelle Mehlberger Oil City PA 550 47 1 F 45-49 23:24.30 7:33/M
44 Jill Godard 715 33 1 F 30-34 23:26.30 7:34/M
45 Jill Bailey Vowinckel PA 656 39 1 F 35-39 23:32.70 7:35/M
46 Nicholas Dobson Oil City PA 593 13 4 M 1-13 23:45.80 7:40/M
47 Jim Caffrey Franklin PA 515 58 2 M 55-59 23:51.80 7:42/M
48 Jeff Stephenson Cranberry PA 528 49 6 M 45-49 23:53.90 7:42/M
49 Sandy Clark 689 43 1 F 40-44 24:13.50 7:49/M
50 Dan Huber Erie PA 579 44 3 M 40-44 24:17.80 7:50/M
51 Kathy Murphy Palm Beach Gardens 505 47 2 F 45-49 24:21.10 7:51/M
52 Austin Johnston Venus PA 637 16 5 M 14-19 24:23.10 7:52/M
53 Dustin Seigworth Oil City PA 640 14 6 M 14-19 24:28.40 7:54/M
54 Renee Miller Oil City PA 566 27 2 F 25-29 24:35.30 7:56/M
55 Bethany Hepler 709 24 3 F 20-24 24:42.90 7:58/M
56 Pamela Zahoran 670 55 1 F 55-59 24:43.50 7:58/M
57 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 548 57 3 M 55-59 24:54.00 8:02/M
58 Kirsten Wheeler-Hasson Burke VA 571 38 2 F 35-39 24:56.40 8:03/M
59 Scot Walkowski Franklin PA 648 36 5 M 35-39 24:59.70 8:04/M
60 Kara Raehsler 671 47 3 F 45-49 25:05.80 8:05/M
61 John VanDyke 713 30 6 M 30-34 25:06.50 8:06/M
62 Ted Wilson 686 23 4 M 20-24 25:17.60 8:09/M
63 Walter Patterson 662 47 7 M 45-49 25:25.50 8:12/M
64 Susan Coon Franklin PA 531 50 1 F 50-54 25:30.00 8:14/M
65 Heather Walkowski FRANKLIN PA 649 35 3 F 35-39 25:30.10 8:14/M
66 Ingred Hauck Colorado Springs C 529 42 2 F 40-44 25:31.60 8:14/M
67 Travis Earp 708 27 1 M 25-29 25:32.10 8:14/M
68 Tracy Hartle 669 31 2 F 30-34 25:44.00 8:18/M
69 Stephanie Gonzales Boardman OH 623 37 4 F 35-39 25:49.30 8:20/M
70 Michelle Turk 690 42 3 F 40-44 25:55.60 8:22/M
71 Matt Crow Franklin PA 629 40 4 M 40-44 25:58.20 8:23/M
72 James Horner Franklin PA 556 61 2 M 60-99 26:28.30 8:32/M
73 Jeff McFadden 704 46 8 M 45-49 26:31.70 8:33/M
74 Sarah Haslett Moon PA 650 17 2 F 14-19 26:35.60 8:35/M
75 Will Greathouse Oil City PA 535 24 5 M 20-24 26:40.70 8:36/M
76 Blair McCurdy 674 55 4 M 55-59 26:41.10 8:36/M
77 Jennifer Urey 676 39 5 F 35-39 26:41.30 8:36/M
78 Elizabeth Griebel Oil City PA 545 22 4 F 20-24 26:47.60 8:38/M
79 Edward Woolcock Oil City PA 501 66 3 M 60-99 26:54.30 8:41/M
80 Allyssa Jones Oil City PA 549 19 3 F 14-19 26:57.50 8:42/M
81 Ronald Buterbaugh Franklin PA 580 40 5 M 40-44 26:57.90 8:42/M
82 Wendy Mellring Oil City PA 560 31 3 F 30-34 26:59.90 8:42/M
83 Jacob Beck Butler PA 601 12 5 M 1-13 27:00.70 8:43/M
84 Emma Correa 705 33 4 F 30-34 27:01.70 8:43/M
85 Nate Speer Ambridge PA 544 28 2 M 25-29 27:03.20 8:44/M
86 Jennifer Larkin Oil City PA 518 32 5 F 30-34 27:13.40 8:47/M
87 Jesse Burneisen Erie PA 552 24 6 M 20-24 27:14.90 8:47/M
88 Mary McFarland 699 50 2 F 50-54 27:21.70 8:49/M
89 Anna Ruby Oil City PA 570 17 4 F 14-19 27:31.20 8:53/M
90 Katelyn Neely Oil City PA 644 14 5 F 14-19 27:32.10 8:53/M
91 Montana Farren Oil City PA 533 13 2 F 1-13 27:32.70 8:53/M
92 Jim Breth Oil City PA 599 42 6 M 40-44 27:42.30 8:56/M
93 Samantha Woolcock Oil City PA 619 11 3 F 1-13 27:48.90 8:58/M
94 Ann Richar 718 38 6 F 35-39 27:52.20 8:59/M
95 Jessica Wilson Oil City PA 577 13 4 F 1-13 27:53.00 9:00/M
96 Anna Harry Blythewood SC 541 29 3 F 25-29 28:00.90 9:02/M
97 David Morrison 673 42 7 M 40-44 28:09.30 9:05/M
98 Ronda Duncan-Yeschke Oil City PA 641 43 4 F 40-44 28:10.60 9:05/M
99 Matthew Woolcock Oil City PA 618 9 6 M 1-13 28:15.80 9:07/M
100 Anthony Mamakos Finksburg MD 590 12 7 M 1-13 28:27.60 9:11/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Bethany Taylor Harrison City PA 575 22 5 F 20-24 28:30.20 9:12/M
102 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 559 56 2 F 55-59 28:30.70 9:12/M
103 Debbie Adelson Dorchester MA 520 51 3 F 50-54 28:30.80 9:12/M
104 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 511 41 8 M 40-44 28:37.80 9:14/M
105 Matt Saylor Clinton OH 521 31 7 M 30-34 28:38.20 9:14/M
106 Jack McDowell Oil City PA 634 69 4 M 60-99 28:39.00 9:15/M
107 Angela Ecklund 683 33 6 F 30-34 28:39.40 9:15/M
108 Andrew Abernathy 687 34 8 M 30-34 28:40.20 9:15/M
109 Nick Clark Oil City PA 616 11 8 M 1-13 28:40.40 9:15/M
110 Robert Nutter Palm Beach Gardens 659 64 5 M 60-99 28:42.60 9:15/M
111 Jill Harry Reno PA 558 32 7 F 30-34 28:52.80 9:19/M
112 Renee Stephenson Oil City PA 527 22 6 F 20-24 28:56.70 9:20/M
113 Carrie Kee Cooperstown PA 605 32 8 F 30-34 28:57.30 9:20/M
114 DJ Clark Oil City PA 617 11 9 M 1-13 29:02.80 9:22/M
115 Amy Coughlin Hatfield PA 585 19 6 F 14-19 29:21.40 9:28/M
116 Julie Coughlin Hatfield PA 586 22 7 F 20-24 29:23.00 9:29/M
117 Peggy Plowman Cooperstown PA 532 29 4 F 25-29 29:24.00 9:29/M
118 Johanna Horner Franklin PA 555 55 3 F 55-59 29:27.60 9:30/M
119 Parul Patel Franklin PA 652 33 9 F 30-34 29:39.00 9:34/M
120 Cathy Ohaver Baltimore MD 604 40 5 F 40-44 29:45.50 9:36/M
121 Daryl Hicks Oil City PA 516 56 5 M 55-59 29:48.10 9:37/M
122 Deb Lutz Oil City PA 513 49 4 F 45-49 30:00.60 9:41/M
123 Rose Cubbon 693 57 4 F 55-59 30:01.40 9:41/M
124 Dan King 710 40 9 M 40-44 30:12.20 9:45/M
125 Darcy Henderson Franklin PA 613 39 7 F 35-39 30:17.70 9:46/M
126 James Schell 702 49 9 M 45-49 30:33.20 9:51/M
127 Abby Schall Franklin PA 607 14 7 F 14-19 30:33.30 9:51/M
128 Sophie Daman Oil City PA 657 16 8 F 14-19 30:34.40 9:52/M
129 Jonathan Cook Oil City PA 526 29 3 M 25-29 30:34.50 9:52/M
130 Elizabeth LaBue Wheaton IL 588 12 5 F 1-13 30:47.20 9:56/M
131 John LaBue Wheaton IL 587 48 10 M 45-49 30:48.40 9:56/M
132 Justin Godard 717 39 6 M 35-39 31:05.60 10:02/M
133 David Stewart 681 39 7 M 35-39 31:14.50 10:05/M
134 Pamala Bowersox Oil City PA 647 52 4 F 50-54 31:32.90 10:10/M
135 Lisa Wassil Oil City PA 627 42 6 F 40-44 31:35.70 10:11/M
136 Brianne Gorman Oil City PA 626 32 10 F 30-34 31:35.80 10:11/M
137 Brandy Lewis Seneca PA 561 29 5 F 25-29 32:40.10 10:32/M
138 Lindsay Haslett Moon PA 542 18 9 F 14-19 32:53.70 10:36/M
139 Conor Marterella 711 9 10 M 1-13 32:59.40 10:38/M
140 Diane Stephenson 700 47 5 F 45-49 33:07.30 10:41/M
141 Brittney Abraham New London OH 596 24 8 F 20-24 33:17.00 10:44/M
142 Rebecca Hays Franklin PA 594 49 6 F 45-49 33:17.10 10:44/M
143 Jennifer Burneisen Erie PA 554 26 6 F 25-29 33:19.70 10:45/M
144 Autumn Quen Franklin PA 621 10 6 F 1-13 33:20.70 10:45/M
145 Jean Young 678 57 5 F 55-59 33:26.90 10:47/M
146 Joseph Hawkins 664 38 8 M 35-39 33:33.40 10:49/M
147 Jenny Wheeler Springfield VA 572 31 11 F 30-34 33:38.10 10:51/M
148 Barb Dudzic Oil City PA 564 58 6 F 55-59 33:52.60 10:55/M
149 Tracy McDonald Oil City PA 639 38 8 F 35-39 33:55.20 10:56/M
150 Kay Schettler FRYBURG PA 557 61 1 F 60-99 33:57.00 10:57/M
151 Nicole Rawnsley-Hill Oil City PA 537 21 9 F 20-24 34:04.60 10:59/M
152 Sheila Miller Seneca PA 660 34 12 F 30-34 34:09.10 11:01/M
153 Nancy Linehan Oil City PA 540 69 2 F 60-99 35:09.40 11:20/M
154 Julianna Mamakos Finksburg MD 591 10 7 F 1-13 35:10.10 11:21/M
155 Donna Kephart Franklin PA 592 54 5 F 50-54 35:14.40 11:22/M
156 Susan Mamakos Finksburg MD 589 47 7 F 45-49 35:24.70 11:25/M
157 Patty Martin Cooperstown PA 525 48 8 F 45-49 35:35.30 11:29/M
158 Jane Gross Oil City PA 567 55 7 F 55-59 36:01.30 11:37/M
159 Nancy Horne Oil City PA 658 58 8 F 55-59 36:08.50 11:39/M
160 Denny Martin Cooperstown PA 524 57 6 M 55-59 37:13.50 12:00/M
161 Cheyenne Grove Oil City PA 651 17 10 F 14-19 37:34.90 12:07/M
162 Katelyn Schiffer 695 15 11 F 14-19 38:21.20 12:22/M
163 Kristina Huber Erie PA 578 42 7 F 40-44 38:21.50 12:22/M
164 Alyssa Schiffer Oil City PA 633 21 7 M 20-24 38:27.60 12:24/M
165 Gabriel Schiffer Oil City PA 632 18 7 M 14-19 38:28.50 12:25/M
166 Gracie Singleton 667 7 8 F 1-13 38:49.40 12:31/M
167 Melissa Singleton 666 38 9 F 35-39 38:50.60 12:32/M
168 Rose Thomas Venus PA 582 53 6 F 50-54 41:03.70 13:15/M
169 Alivia McFadden 706 12 9 F 1-13 41:05.90 13:15/M
170 Justine Perry Kennerdell PA 553 28 7 F 25-29 41:38.00 13:26/M
171 Kim Scott 661 47 9 F 45-49 42:55.70 13:51/M
172 Christine Plyler 694 45 10 F 45-49 44:35.70 14:23/M
173 JoAnn Freer Polk PA 606 63 3 F 60-99 45:21.00 14:38/M
174 Jamie Fowler Seneca PA 615 47 11 F 45-49 45:24.30 14:39/M
175 Jeannine Guth Oil City PA 628 52 7 F 50-54 49:25.70 15:56/M
176 R. Lee James 716 63 6 M 60-99 50:18.40 16:14/M