NORTH PARK WOUNDED WARRIOR RACES 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Stokes 676 21 M ***** 20-29 30:49.00 6:10/M
2 ED HURLEY 342 47 M ***** 40-49 32:03.10 6:25/M
3 Brian Kile 738 35 M ***** 30-39 34:22.80 6:52/M
4 Kristopher Klein 736 19 M 1 15-19 35:16.80 7:03/M
5 Natasha Cherednichenko 787 33 F ***** 30-39 35:19.50 7:04/M
6 Bill Warnock 667 54 M 1 50-59 36:01.00 7:12/M
7 Franco Bonacchi 795 42 M 1 40-49 36:21.20 7:16/M
8 Scott Delval 778 38 M 1 30-39 36:25.30 7:17/M
9 FRANK VCHSQUEZ 604 41 M 2 40-49 36:45.80 7:21/M
10 Brad Regner 646 35 M 2 30-39 36:49.60 7:22/M
11 John Woodruff 662 25 M 1 20-29 37:28.90 7:30/M
12 Mary Deet 647 25 F ***** 20-29 37:46.10 7:33/M
13 WILLIAM HOHLWEG 339 62 M 1 60-69 37:46.60 7:33/M
14 Timothy Rakoczy 701 28 M 2 20-29 37:48.70 7:34/M
15 Aaron Bennett 797 40 M 3 40-49 37:55.40 7:35/M
16 michael tokar 672 40 M 4 40-49 38:00.00 7:36/M
17 Michael Labarre 659 54 M 2 50-59 38:12.00 7:38/M
18 Robert Hoover 742 33 M 3 30-39 38:16.00 7:39/M
19 Keith Quisenberry 658 53 M 3 50-59 38:19.60 7:40/M
20 Mary Jane Schriver 689 55 F ***** 50-59 38:22.70 7:40/M
21 Bill Hoffman Grove City PA 743 47 M 5 40-49 38:44.20 7:45/M
22 DAVE KELSCH 364 36 M 4 30-39 39:02.30 7:48/M
23 TIM SHEPPARD 354 46 M 6 40-49 39:18.00 7:52/M
24 DAN DONAHGO 602 41 M 7 40-49 39:22.80 7:52/M
25 Greg Miller 720 56 M 4 50-59 39:26.60 7:53/M
26 Andrea Plubell 702 39 F 1 30-39 39:32.20 7:54/M
27 Jim Meyer Glenshaw PA 721 56 M 5 50-59 39:32.30 7:54/M
28 Max Wetzel 665 35 M 5 30-39 39:37.40 7:55/M
29 RYAN O'ROURKE 710 39 M 6 30-39 39:46.00 7:57/M
30 Ron Rankin 700 54 M 6 50-59 39:47.60 7:57/M
31 Daniel Siegert 683 29 M 3 20-29 39:54.10 7:59/M
32 SHUR LUMBANTORUM 340 59 M 7 50-59 40:12.20 8:02/M
33 George Fischer 761 59 M 8 50-59 40:12.20 8:02/M
34 KATE HRACH Allison Park PA 363 42 F 1 40-49 40:17.00 8:03/M
35 ROBERT WALKER Pittsburgh PA 668 68 M 2 60-69 40:33.00 8:07/M
36 Jeff Senchak 687 42 M 8 40-49 40:46.60 8:09/M
37 Kushal Dave 780 24 M 4 20-29 40:53.10 8:11/M
38 Brian Panucci 708 29 M 5 20-29 40:53.80 8:11/M
39 SEAN WISNIEWSKI Burgettstown PA 603 41 M 9 40-49 41:27.60 8:17/M
40 Carrie Deutsch 775 23 F 1 20-29 41:29.30 8:18/M
41 Tasi Handelsman 752 49 F 2 40-49 41:34.90 8:19/M
42 Courtney Melgares 722 30 F 2 30-39 41:44.60 8:21/M
43 Timothy Volk 635 52 M 9 50-59 41:46.40 8:21/M
44 LANDON WOOD 663 46 M 10 40-49 41:47.60 8:21/M
45 Jim Spielman 679 25 M 6 20-29 41:49.00 8:22/M
46 RICHARD FRIEDLINE 353 61 M 3 60-69 41:56.40 8:23/M
47 Jonathan Oparowski 711 29 M 7 20-29 42:01.00 8:24/M
48 Gene Bradshaw 792 49 M 11 40-49 42:01.90 8:24/M
49 Alexandria Spivak 678 27 F 2 20-29 42:11.40 8:26/M
50 BRIAN MEZGEC 625 32 M 7 30-39 42:12.80 8:26/M
51 Gary Shiring 684 47 M 12 40-49 42:16.00 8:27/M
52 J. R. Jamison 740 53 M 10 50-59 42:18.20 8:28/M
53 Stephanie Teagarden 673 37 F 3 30-39 42:28.30 8:30/M
54 MARK MCCULLOUGH 361 60 M 4 60-69 42:42.00 8:32/M
55 John Blaney 796 60 M 5 60-69 43:04.40 8:37/M
56 Suzanne Natter 656 50 F 1 50-59 43:04.80 8:37/M
57 Matthew Goodall 757 24 M 8 20-29 43:09.00 8:38/M
58 Richard Goodall 758 50 M 11 50-59 43:09.20 8:38/M
59 Yoram Vodovotz 670 46 M 13 40-49 43:24.40 8:41/M
60 KEN KLINE 360 57 M 12 50-59 43:30.60 8:42/M
61 KRISTI O'ROURKE 709 36 F 4 30-39 43:37.80 8:43/M
62 Bryan Cosgrove 784 34 M 8 30-39 43:43.10 8:45/M
63 Lindsay McIntosh 724 26 F 3 20-29 43:49.90 8:46/M
64 Eric Elko 652 38 M 9 30-39 43:50.30 8:46/M
65 EDDIE MARINZEL 349 62 M 6 60-69 44:37.20 8:55/M
66 Carrie Blawas 615 43 F 3 40-49 44:40.50 8:56/M
67 Tony Rodriguez 698 36 M 10 30-39 44:42.70 8:56/M
68 MANAH JORDAN 347 37 F 5 30-39 44:43.90 8:57/M
69 Jessica Ryan 693 30 F 6 30-39 45:00.20 9:00/M
70 Matthew Doherty 771 26 M 9 20-29 45:21.80 9:04/M
71 Joanna Novak 644 28 F 4 20-29 45:23.80 9:05/M
72 Amie Mihalko 640 29 F 5 20-29 45:24.30 9:05/M
73 Jenny Trotter 655 31 F 7 30-39 45:26.10 9:05/M
74 Sandra Kitcho 737 0 F 1 0- 0 45:27.90 9:05/M
75 Chelsea Kogelschatz 735 24 F 6 20-29 45:28.00 9:06/M
76 Joyce Ryan 694 54 F 2 50-59 45:33.30 9:07/M
77 Jarrod Lash 639 32 M 11 30-39 45:53.90 9:11/M
78 Nicole Vore 669 34 F 8 30-39 45:58.00 9:12/M
79 Ed Elinski 768 55 M 13 50-59 46:14.60 9:15/M
80 Michael K Kohler 734 54 M 14 50-59 46:29.40 9:18/M
81 Michelle Haid 753 35 F 9 30-39 46:43.80 9:21/M
82 Andria Scalise 690 34 F 10 30-39 46:44.60 9:21/M
83 WILLIAM GRAY 605 53 M 15 50-59 46:48.60 9:22/M
84 ERIC EIDEMUELLER 618 42 M 14 40-49 46:56.40 9:23/M
85 Brendan Cusick 783 29 M 10 20-29 47:27.20 9:29/M
86 ANTHONY BENCIVENGA 382 24 M 11 20-29 47:28.20 9:30/M
87 Kaiyauna Bailey 799 39 F 11 30-39 47:31.20 9:30/M
88 Ryan Henny 749 26 M 12 20-29 47:32.60 9:30/M
89 Valerie Long 729 24 F 7 20-29 47:40.70 9:32/M
90 julia ofrichter 712 24 F 8 20-29 47:42.90 9:32/M
91 Erin Rosenfelder 697 35 F 12 30-39 47:54.70 9:35/M
92 Rick Bowers 794 45 M 15 40-49 48:01.20 9:36/M
93 Melissa Carp 788 29 F 9 20-29 48:03.80 9:37/M
94 Justin Carp 789 32 M 12 30-39 48:04.40 9:37/M
95 Iris Parks Pittsburgh PA 704 68 F 1 60-69 48:10.30 9:38/M
96 Dana Krandel 731 25 F 10 20-29 48:26.40 9:41/M
97 Tracey Serba 686 50 F 3 50-59 48:35.50 9:43/M
98 Chris Rasmussen 381 54 M 16 50-59 48:35.60 9:43/M
99 Jennifer Nurmi 713 41 F 4 40-49 48:41.90 9:44/M
100 Lauren Custer 781 26 F 11 20-29 48:58.20 9:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Wayne Evron 765 58 M 17 50-59 49:05.90 9:49/M
102 Richard Custer 782 58 M 18 50-59 49:22.30 9:52/M
103 Megan Shaffer 685 35 F 13 30-39 50:11.20 10:02/M
104 Tom Deutsch 776 55 M 19 50-59 50:25.30 10:05/M
105 Caroline Durbin 769 23 F 12 20-29 50:37.00 10:07/M
106 Marissa Cieply 786 23 F 13 20-29 50:53.70 10:11/M
107 Heather Staab 677 23 F 14 20-29 50:56.00 10:11/M
108 Dan Matesic 727 41 M 16 40-49 50:56.00 10:11/M
109 Linda Bradley 793 50 F 4 50-59 51:22.10 10:16/M
110 TONY KOVATCH 503 61 M 7 60-69 51:47.00 10:21/M
111 Mike Novakovich 633 50 M 20 50-59 52:21.60 10:28/M
112 Kara Volk 634 30 F 14 30-39 52:32.10 10:30/M
113 kelly dietz 772 44 F 5 40-49 52:32.20 10:30/M
114 Jana Graham 755 38 F 15 30-39 52:40.10 10:32/M
115 Nicole Davis 779 33 F 16 30-39 52:48.00 10:34/M
116 John parks Pittsburgh PA 705 72 M 1 70-99 53:22.60 10:40/M
117 Ashley Nayden 654 29 F 15 20-29 53:33.40 10:43/M
118 Matthew nayden 653 29 M 13 20-29 53:33.50 10:43/M
119 DONAVAN HOFFMAN 744 11 M 1 10-14 54:28.00 10:54/M
120 CRYSTAL HOFFMAN 745 32 F 17 30-39 54:28.10 10:54/M
121 Pam Slomiany 681 49 F 6 40-49 54:58.50 11:00/M
122 Pat Fustich 759 48 F 7 40-49 55:00.60 11:00/M
123 Vicky Krandel 732 53 F 5 50-59 55:00.80 11:00/M
124 Darlene Parker 706 65 F 2 60-69 55:36.70 11:07/M
125 Gretchen tokar 671 41 F 8 40-49 55:40.10 11:08/M
126 Ernest Sanchez 692 33 M 13 30-39 56:06.80 11:13/M
127 Megan Sanchez 691 30 F 18 30-39 56:10.10 11:14/M
128 Aaron Emerick 766 29 M 14 20-29 58:32.30 11:42/M
129 Jennifer Myers 716 0 F 2 0- 0 58:32.40 11:42/M
130 Kerrick Scott 688 21 M 15 20-29 59:53.10 11:59/M
131 Jessica Ferguson Latrobe PA 762 23 F 16 20-29 59:53.40 11:59/M
132 Greta Regitz 699 43 F 9 40-49 1:00:28.70 12:06/M
133 Melissa Nemeth 715 31 F 19 30-39 1:02:10.80 12:26/M
134 Megan Stone 675 28 F 17 20-29 1:02:10.90 12:26/M
135 Julie Williams 664 34 F 20 30-39 1:02:17.70 12:27/M
136 Megan Hennigan 750 34 F 21 30-39 1:03:01.20 12:36/M
137 CAROLYN KUPPERMAN 614 64 F 3 60-69 1:06:20.20 13:16/M
138 Zachary Goodall 756 17 M 2 15-19 1:07:34.60 13:31/M
139 Irina Konefal-Shaer 733 17 F 1 15-19 1:07:34.70 13:31/M
140 Sarah O'Neill 188 19 F 2 15-19 1:20:44.30 16:09/M
141 DARA MORRISON 383 28 F 18 20-29 1:20:44.90 16:09/M
142 Marianne Campbell 790 44 F 10 40-49 1:22:27.90 16:29/M
143 Casey Myers 718 18 F 3 15-19 1:22:28.50 16:30/M
144 Nicole Phelps 703 18 F 4 15-19 1:22:29.00 16:30/M
145 Diane Elinski 767 51 F 6 50-59 1:24:56.50 16:59/M
146 GRACE LINIOLN 620 68 F 4 60-69 1:25:37.30 17:07/M
147 Susan Karas 739 57 F 7 50-59 1:25:39.00 17:08/M
148 Marla Nicholls 714 54 F 8 50-59 1:25:43.90 17:09/M
149 Susan Broms 637 66 F 5 60-69 1:29:23.90 17:53/M
150 Patricia Hayes 649 61 F 6 60-69 1:29:32.90 17:54/M
151 Elvira Grenci 98 46 F 11 40-49 1:29:51.90 17:58/M