NEW WATERFORD COVERED BRIDGE RUN 10K
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Corey McCuster 844 36 ***** M 35-39 38:27.0 6:12/M
2 Leslie Perry Edinburg PA 1074 54 ***** M 50-54 39:05.2 6:18/M
3 Carlos Jones 825 38 ***** M 35-39 39:14.4 6:20/M
4 Brian Grant 823 39 1 M 35-39 40:50.0 6:35/M
5 Tommy McNear 1056 36 2 M 35-39 41:33.9 6:42/M
6 Amanda Fire 819 29 ***** F 25-29 41:48.1 6:45/M
7 Terry Kenney Leetonia 815 54 ***** M 50-54 41:53.8 6:45/M
8 Donny Bailey Kent 841 39 3 M 35-39 42:03.5 6:47/M
9 Steve Clary 816 54 ***** M 50-54 44:12.5 7:08/M
10 JC Siembida Salem 827 35 4 M 35-39 45:28.7 7:20/M
11 Tom Watkins 807 46 ***** M 45-49 45:49.8 7:23/M
12 BOB HARDMAN EAST LIVERPOOL OH 811 58 ***** M 55-59 46:01.9 7:25/M
13 Megan Deichler 595 28 ***** F 25-29 46:21.5 7:29/M
14 garrett geiger New Springfield OH 813 8 1 M 1-12 47:19.5 7:38/M
15 shawn geiger New Springfield OH 812 41 1 M 40-44 47:21.5 7:38/M
16 RALPH WOLFORD Rogers OH 849 61 ***** M 60-64 49:13.0 7:56/M
17 Steve Burbick 482 55 ***** M 55-59 49:16.8 7:57/M
18 Niki Ford New York NY 837 29 ***** F 25-29 49:21.5 7:58/M
19 Rick Hart Columbiana 820 57 1 M 55-59 49:28.4 7:59/M
20 Randy Daub 593 0 1 M 0- 0 50:30.3 8:09/M
21 Harry Green ALIQUIPPA PA 1013 66 1 M 65-99 50:32.0 8:09/M
22 Zach Chamberlain 588 25 1 M 25-29 52:48.8 8:31/M
23 Michael Rae 1079 38 5 M 35-39 53:40.9 8:39/M
24 Amanda Thorne 1511 24 1 F 20-24 53:57.7 8:42/M
25 Sarah Vickery 842 34 1 F 30-34 53:57.9 8:42/M
26 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 1034 31 2 F 30-34 54:05.5 8:43/M
27 Jim Kibler Hanoverton 822 37 6 M 35-39 54:58.1 8:52/M
28 Janie Crowl 591 53 ***** F 50-54 55:25.0 8:56/M
29 Terry Brown 448 39 7 M 35-39 55:42.2 8:59/M
30 David White 801 71 2 M 65-99 56:08.9 9:03/M
31 Jeff Schoch 1508 53 1 M 50-54 56:23.0 9:06/M
32 Jon Hawkins New Waterford 850 35 8 M 35-39 56:30.1 9:07/M
33 Ryan Pike Columbiana 826 37 9 M 35-39 57:06.2 9:13/M
34 Autumn Heinz ELLWOOD CITY PA 834 34 3 F 30-34 57:28.5 9:16/M
35 Greg Genova New Waterford 838 44 2 M 40-44 58:05.9 9:22/M
36 Caroline Stone 1510 50 ***** F 50-54 58:28.7 9:26/M
37 LINDA HART Columbiana OH 821 54 ***** F 50-54 58:40.0 9:28/M
38 Celeste Baronzzi 426 47 1 F 45-49 59:33.0 9:36/M
39 Barbara Coffy 589 58 ***** F 55-59 59:54.1 9:40/M
40 Angela Beck 428 34 4 F 30-34 1:00:11.3 9:42/M
41 Laurie Camp 586 45 2 F 45-49 1:00:38.1 9:47/M
42 Rhonda Rae 1381 35 1 F 35-39 1:01:14.6 9:53/M
43 Elizabeth Rees 1505 26 1 F 25-29 1:01:55.6 9:59/M
44 Ian Chamberlain 587 56 2 M 55-59 1:02:25.6 10:04/M
45 Paula Rubenstall 1507 48 3 F 45-49 1:02:28.3 10:05/M
46 Amanda Lynch 1051 25 2 F 25-29 1:02:36.6 10:06/M
47 Mickey Buck 451 59 ***** F 55-59 1:03:49.4 10:18/M
48 Carol Baillie 425 58 ***** F 55-59 1:05:51.8 10:37/M
49 Karen Navoysoky 1065 61 1 F 60-64 1:06:02.8 10:39/M
50 Bethany Quetot 1075 24 2 F 20-24 1:08:25.6 11:02/M
51 Jackie Mercer 1063 24 3 F 20-24 1:08:35.1 11:04/M
52 Shirley Brinker 437 31 5 F 30-34 1:08:57.5 11:07/M
53 Mimi Vass 856 27 3 F 25-29 1:09:00.2 11:08/M
54 Megan Rosati Youngstown 831 31 6 F 30-34 1:09:50.3 11:16/M
55 Mimi Kim 855 56 1 F 55-59 1:24:01.8 13:33/M
56 Logan Rance 857 18 1 F 16-19 1:24:02.9 13:33/M