NORTH PARK RESOLUTION RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
January 07, 2012
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Curt Bachus 6 46 M ***** 45-49 17:10.90 17:10.90
2 HEATH PIPER Eighty Four PA 220 30 M ***** 30-34 17:46.10 17:46.10
3 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 8 40 M ***** 40-44 18:02.80 18:02.80
4 BENJAMIN MYERS Murrysville 205 17 M 1 15-19 18:09.60 18:09.60
5 Peter Domencic 70 40 M 1 40-44 18:15.10 18:15.10
6 Dan Monhemius Cranberry Township 111 35 M 1 35-39 18:33.70 18:33.70
7 BRIAN FORESTER SAXONBURG PA 197 41 M 2 40-44 18:37.00 18:37.00
8 Andrew Domencic 72 14 M 1 10-14 18:50.10 18:50.10
9 Colin McLaughlin Pittsburgh PA 184 16 M 2 15-19 19:05.90 19:05.90
10 Ed Hurley 93 46 M 1 45-49 19:09.90 19:09.90
11 Joseph Wuenschell 39 39 M 2 35-39 19:30.00 19:30.00
12 kylee witchey clements 147 25 F ***** 25-29 19:42.10 19:42.10
13 Sean McLaughlin PITTSBURGH PA 183 14 M 2 10-14 19:59.20 19:59.20
14 Tim Green Mc Donald OH 157 48 M 2 45-49 20:00.40 20:00.40
15 Debbie Conner Dunbar 167 41 F ***** 40-44 20:07.40 20:07.40
16 r.g. witchey 146 54 M 1 50-54 20:22.00 20:22.00
17 TIM HERTEL Akron OH 190 41 M 3 40-44 20:25.30 20:25.30
18 GERRY PEREZ Dunbar 168 47 M 3 45-49 20:26.80 20:26.80
19 Tom Colt 62 49 M 4 45-49 20:39.70 20:39.70
20 erik watson 144 36 M 3 35-39 21:17.90 21:17.90
21 Shane Brunazzi McKeesport PA 212 31 M 1 30-34 21:38.50 21:38.50
22 NICK CIAMBRO Pittsburgh PA 217 27 M 1 25-29 21:38.80 21:38.80
23 MARK OLSAVSKY West Mifflin PA 160 29 M 2 25-29 21:44.40 21:44.40
24 ROBERT RUDDLE Brownsville PA 194 30 M 2 30-34 21:49.10 21:49.10
25 Brad Henderson 150 47 M 5 45-49 21:54.20 21:54.20
26 MATT TAYLOR Pittsburgh PA 202 35 M 4 35-39 21:57.20 21:57.20
27 Kristy Brown Pittsburgh PA 206 33 F ***** 30-34 22:04.50 22:04.50
28 MITCH RADELLA Cranberry Township 166 46 M 6 45-49 22:08.10 22:08.10
29 AUDREY BURGOON Pittsburgh PA 196 50 F 1 50-54 22:16.90 22:16.90
30 Ron Faller 14 53 M 2 50-54 22:39.80 22:39.80
31 KRISTEN KELOSKY Fombell PA 162 45 F 1 45-49 22:42.30 22:42.30
32 SARA WERNER 216 31 F 1 30-34 22:53.60 22:53.60
33 Lou Alaskin 4 71 M 1 65-99 22:54.50 22:54.50
34 Emily Utz 142 32 F 2 30-34 23:04.60 23:04.60
35 CARRERA MANFREDI Kittanning PA 218 26 F 1 25-29 23:06.60 23:06.60
36 KATE HRACH Gibsonia PA 189 41 F 1 40-44 23:07.50 23:07.50
37 JOSH KNICLE Pittsburgh PA 219 27 M 3 25-29 23:08.10 23:08.10
38 Keith Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 91 46 M 7 45-49 23:21.50 23:21.50
39 ROBERT WALKER Pittsburgh PA 188 67 M 2 65-99 23:23.70 23:23.70
40 Mark Eschenfelder 12 56 M 1 55-59 23:25.40 23:25.40
41 TOM GORKA Pittsburgh PA 165 60 M 1 60-64 23:46.90 23:46.90
42 RACHEL DEHLINGER Pittsburgh PA 175 26 F 2 25-29 23:49.00 23:49.00
43 AARON ALLESIO Pittsburgh PA 192 36 M 5 35-39 23:49.60 23:49.60
44 Matt Kravec 100 22 M 1 20-24 23:49.90 23:49.90
45 Ed Di Gangi 11 63 M 2 60-64 23:57.10 23:57.10
46 Tracey Smith 134 38 F 1 35-39 23:57.30 23:57.30
47 Brain Hart 17 36 M 6 35-39 24:00.60 24:00.60
48 Melissa Buddie 53 21 F 1 20-24 24:01.50 24:01.50
49 Anthony Wuenschell Cranberry Twp PA 40 15 M 3 15-19 24:02.00 24:02.00
50 DEE SUPER West Mifflin PA 159 55 F 1 55-59 24:07.00 24:07.00
51 STEVE BYRNE Pittsburgh PA 207 40 M 4 40-44 24:15.80 24:15.80
52 Alexander Domencic 71 13 M 3 10-14 24:19.50 24:19.50
53 KEVIN BYRNE Wexford PA 201 43 M 5 40-44 24:20.10 24:20.10
54 Susan Rhome 27 45 F 2 45-49 24:28.90 24:28.90
55 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 5 67 M 3 65-99 24:29.00 24:29.00
56 Colleen McCloskey 106 28 F 3 25-29 24:31.50 24:31.50
57 KATHY BROWN Oakdale PA 176 45 F 3 45-49 24:32.70 24:32.70
58 CHARLES MAY Bethel Park PA 187 45 M 8 45-49 24:37.10 24:37.10
59 Dwayne Bogolea 49 42 M 6 40-44 24:38.30 24:38.30
60 Ashley Ingram 94 31 F 3 30-34 24:47.60 24:47.60
61 JASON KASS Pittsburgh PA 210 35 M 7 35-39 24:50.90 24:50.90
62 William Schumeyer 129 31 M 3 30-34 24:52.90 24:52.90
63 Jacob Zimmer Cranberry Township 43 13 M 4 10-14 24:57.30 24:57.30
64 Ashley McMahon 108 18 F 1 15-19 25:19.70 25:19.70
65 Tracey Greathouse 88 37 F 2 35-39 25:21.00 25:21.00
66 Ellie Lyons 104 62 F 1 60-64 25:21.30 25:21.30
67 DAVID MYERS Murrysville 204 42 M 7 40-44 25:24.50 25:24.50
68 JARED SCHOLL 126 32 M 4 30-34 25:26.30 25:26.30
69 Christopher Wuenschell Cranberry Twp PA 41 13 M 5 10-14 25:26.70 25:26.70
70 WILL MAY Bethel Park PA 186 12 M 6 10-14 25:35.90 25:35.90
71 Frank Cornell 63 59 M 2 55-59 25:38.00 25:38.00
72 Todd Biagini 46 35 M 8 35-39 25:54.10 25:54.10
73 Keely Looper 22 8 M 1 1- 9 26:01.50 26:01.50
74 Roberta McCloskey 107 48 F 4 45-49 26:01.70 26:01.70
75 Anne Dudley 75 28 F 4 25-29 26:10.40 26:10.40
76 Becky Monhemius Cranberry Township 110 35 F 3 35-39 26:15.40 26:15.40
77 TORI SILVER Ellwood City PA 208 16 F 2 15-19 26:21.50 26:21.50
78 Beth Henderson 151 48 F 5 45-49 26:25.20 26:25.20
79 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 31 46 M 9 45-49 26:26.00 26:26.00
80 Jolene Dourlain 73 31 F 4 30-34 26:30.80 26:30.80
81 Junki Onishi 116 9 M 2 1- 9 26:33.20 26:33.20
82 Tetsuari Onishi 113 40 M 8 40-44 26:33.70 26:33.70
83 Dan Geier 16 62 M 3 60-64 26:35.20 26:35.20
84 Susan Bodziach 48 39 F 4 35-39 26:36.60 26:36.60
85 Wayne Evron PITTSBURGH PA 78 57 M 3 55-59 26:40.70 26:40.70
86 Joe Formato 152 32 M 5 30-34 26:45.70 26:45.70
87 Shelly Territ 37 42 F 2 40-44 26:56.40 26:56.40
88 HOWARD ISHIYAMA Pittsburgh PA 193 49 M 10 45-49 27:17.50 27:17.50
89 Tony Zimmerman 149 40 M 9 40-44 27:20.70 27:20.70
90 Mary Eschenfelder 13 17 F 3 15-19 27:22.20 27:22.20
91 Alyson Collins Pittsburgh PA 195 24 F 2 20-24 27:27.20 27:27.20
92 Whitney Patterson 117 32 F 5 30-34 27:30.70 27:30.70
93 Allison Dowling Pittsburgh PA 172 23 F 3 20-24 27:47.10 27:47.10
94 LESLIE DELINGER Pittsburgh PA 174 22 F 4 20-24 28:03.10 28:03.10
95 JULIE LUBARSKY Pittsburgh PA 171 32 F 6 30-34 28:07.60 28:07.60
96 Kristin Nash 112 27 F 5 25-29 28:09.40 28:09.40
97 Evan Snyder 138 27 M 4 25-29 28:11.00 28:11.00
98 SANDRA GRAY Pittsburgh PA 170 52 F 2 50-54 28:16.60 28:16.60
99 Stephen Evans Bethel Park PA 77 57 M 4 55-59 28:16.60 28:16.60
100 Sherrie Mazuret 23 54 F 3 50-54 28:20.80 28:20.80
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Jody Removchik 120 51 F 4 50-54 28:21.00 28:21.00
102 AARON AARON Pittsburgh PA 163 9 M 3 1- 9 28:34.70 28:34.70
103 ALEXANDRA BROWN McDonald 182 12 F 1 10-14 28:42.00 28:42.00
104 STEPHEN GRENESKO Pittsburgh PA 180 43 M 10 40-44 28:49.50 28:49.50
105 LAUREN HARDER Pittsburgh PA 211 35 F 5 35-39 28:50.40 28:50.40
106 Jackie Lijewski 103 24 F 5 20-24 29:04.60 29:04.60
107 Candace Riether 122 24 F 6 20-24 29:04.60 29:04.60
108 CARLA VIDMAR 143 39 F 6 35-39 29:08.10 29:08.10
109 Cody Exley 79 15 M 4 15-19 29:17.00 29:17.00
110 Barb Przystup 119 53 F 5 50-54 29:32.40 29:32.40
111 Brian Kravec 99 28 M 5 25-29 29:33.80 29:33.80
112 Erica Chevalier 1 35 F 7 35-39 29:35.10 29:35.10
113 Melanie Kendrew 96 34 F 7 30-34 29:35.10 29:35.10
114 WALTER DeFOREST Allison Park PA 224 67 M 4 65-99 29:37.50 29:37.50
115 Jennifer Drylie 74 32 F 8 30-34 29:51.70 29:51.70
116 Kelly Shepherd 131 31 F 9 30-34 29:57.90 29:57.90
117 Katy Tarasi 141 29 F 6 25-29 29:58.30 29:58.30
118 Elizabeth clement 57 43 F 3 40-44 30:07.30 30:07.30
119 Frank Snyder 137 68 M 5 65-99 30:08.00 30:08.00
120 MEGAN CHURCH Pittsburgh PA 173 23 F 7 20-24 30:10.60 30:10.60
121 KATIE ANDRASKO Pittsburgh PA 181 57 F 2 55-59 30:18.70 30:18.70
122 TRISH KOSMACH Pittsburgh PA 164 45 F 6 45-49 30:21.90 30:21.90
123 KIRK MITCHELL Gibsonia PA 213 52 M 3 50-54 30:55.90 30:55.90
124 Melissa Schollaert 127 31 F 10 30-34 30:59.00 30:59.00
125 Carrie Jackson GIBSONIA PA 20 33 F 11 30-34 31:02.40 31:02.40
126 Lori Callihan 55 35 F 8 35-39 31:07.90 31:07.90
127 Tod Mc Donald 24 64 M 4 60-64 31:10.70 31:10.70
128 MICHAEL BROWN Oakdale PA 178 8 M 4 1- 9 31:13.40 31:13.40
129 Suzanne Callaway 54 34 F 12 30-34 31:14.40 31:14.40
130 Michelle Seaman 130 37 F 9 35-39 31:18.50 31:18.50
131 Kotoko Onishi 115 6 F 1 1- 9 31:27.70 31:27.70
132 Kaoruko Onishi 114 36 F 10 35-39 31:27.80 31:27.80
133 JASON WIELAND Pittsburgh PA 198 36 M 9 35-39 31:38.30 31:38.30
134 Jesse Sally 124 31 M 6 30-34 31:50.80 31:50.80
135 DAVE EDWARDS Slippery Rock PA 161 56 M 5 55-59 31:52.50 31:52.50
136 STEPHANIE SAMOLOVICH West Miffliln 203 26 F 7 25-29 31:52.50 31:52.50
137 Albert Headen 156 44 M 11 40-44 32:30.40 32:30.40
138 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 25 61 M 5 60-64 32:30.50 32:30.50
139 Andrea Hart 18 34 F 13 30-34 32:43.60 32:43.60
140 Erin Soza 139 39 F 11 35-39 32:46.20 32:46.20
141 Kara Gardner 82 37 F 12 35-39 32:46.40 32:46.40
142 SARA SWEENEY Washington PA 214 28 F 8 25-29 32:47.90 32:47.90
143 Kellie Gillespie 83 25 F 9 25-29 33:31.60 33:31.60
144 Gerry Cieply 10 58 F 3 55-59 33:43.20 33:43.20
145 Bill Ferrare 15 62 M 6 60-64 33:45.60 33:45.60
146 Susan Tassey 36 56 F 4 55-59 33:55.70 33:55.70
147 Sylvia Hager 89 42 F 4 40-44 34:08.20 34:08.20
148 Edward Kocher Pittsburgh PA 98 62 M 7 60-64 34:22.70 34:22.70
149 maureen skelly 132 26 F 10 25-29 34:36.10 34:36.10
150 Morgan Saucier 125 27 F 11 25-29 34:39.70 34:39.70
151 Shannon Edwards 76 27 F 12 25-29 34:39.90 34:39.90
152 Angela Yost 148 35 F 13 35-39 34:40.20 34:40.20
153 Allison Buddie 52 24 F 8 20-24 34:59.60 34:59.60
154 BRETT DIAMOND Pittsburgh PA 191 33 M 7 30-34 35:00.20 35:00.20
155 holly gillis 84 26 F 13 25-29 35:01.00 35:01.00
156 Michael Quinn 153 30 M 8 30-34 35:01.20 35:01.20
157 Rebecca Kusar 21 32 F 14 30-34 35:18.40 35:18.40
158 ALLISON BROWN McDonald PA 177 14 F 2 10-14 36:35.10 36:35.10
159 Rick Booth 50 63 M 8 60-64 37:19.30 37:19.30
160 Justin Schell 30 33 M 9 30-34 37:31.00 37:31.00
161 ED BROWN McDonald PA 179 45 M 11 45-49 37:45.60 37:45.60
162 Cassandra Welsh 38 26 F 14 25-29 37:45.90 37:45.90
163 Sheila Mitchell 109 26 F 15 25-29 39:15.00 39:15.00
164 Laura Hamilton 90 51 F 6 50-54 39:24.80 39:24.80
165 Jes Welch 145 22 F 9 20-24 40:24.90 40:24.90
166 Rona Anderson 44 57 F 5 55-59 41:11.20 41:11.20
167 Patricia Decker 64 48 F 7 45-49 41:11.40 41:11.40
168 Deborah Letterle 102 57 F 6 55-59 42:27.60 42:27.60
169 Erin Letrick 101 33 F 15 30-34 43:20.10 43:20.10
170 ALEXIS KILHOF New Castle PA 158 30 F 16 30-34 43:20.70 43:20.70
171 JENNIFER LYLE Coraopolis PA 215 24 F 10 20-24 44:07.60 44:07.60
172 Heather Slater 133 42 F 5 40-44 44:22.20 44:22.20
173 Abigail Jolly 95 20 F 11 20-24 44:22.60 44:22.60
174 LAURIE SILVER Ellwood City PA 209 36 F 14 35-39 44:43.70 44:43.70
175 TANIA ANTUNIS Pittsburgh PA 222 38 F 15 35-39 45:24.10 45:24.10
176 CLIFF NUNN McKeesport PA 221 37 M 10 35-39 45:24.70 45:24.70
177 George Schumann 128 70 M 6 65-99 46:30.20 46:30.20
178 ANNA DeFOREST Allison Park PA 223 63 F 2 60-64 46:53.00 46:53.00
179 Julie Rentfrow 121 36 F 16 35-39 49:30.50 49:30.50
180 PATRICK MAY Bethel Park PA 185 9 M 5 1- 9 49:38.20 49:38.20
181 Kathy May 105 56 F 7 55-59 53:01.90 53:01.90
182 Linda Pelkofer 26 61 F 3 60-64 53:02.50 53:02.50
183 Wendi Wentzell 154 29 F 16 25-29 56:14.90 56:14.90
184 alexa perko 118 20 F 12 20-24 56:15.60 56:15.60