NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON JV
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bryce Kopchak ST ALPHONSUS 1022 5 1 M 0-99 11:39.10 6:39/M
2 ricky Mihm ST ALPHONSUS 1024 5 2 M 0-99 11:41.30 6:41/M
3 Kyle Hoehler ST MARY'S 1071 6 3 M 0-99 11:45.50 6:43/M
4 Colm O'Connor ST MARY'S 1078 6 4 M 0-99 11:59.00 6:51/M
5 Adam Lauer CDTCA 1010 4 5 M 0-99 12:05.50 6:54/M
6 Connor Maddalon ST KILIAN 1054 4 6 M 0-99 12:08.80 6:56/M
7 Kerry Wolff ST TERESA 1108 4 7 M 0-99 12:11.50 6:58/M
8 Samuel Bens ST MARY'S 1066 5 8 M 0-99 12:12.50 6:58/M
9 Samuel Stayduhar ST MARY'S 1082 5 9 M 0-99 12:15.20 7:00/M
10 Kyle Majeski ST KILIAN 1055 4 10 M 0-99 12:29.60 7:08/M
11 Matt McHugh ST TERESA 1105 6 11 M 0-99 12:33.20 7:10/M
12 Bradley Perrotte ST MARY'S 1080 6 12 M 0-99 12:37.30 7:13/M
13 Adam Zalenski ST KILIAN 1063 5 13 M 0-99 12:40.30 7:14/M
14 david Pohlod ST ALPHONSUS 1025 5 14 M 0-99 12:42.60 7:15/M
15 Hans Rottmann ST BONAVENTURE 1037 5 15 M 0-99 12:43.00 7:16/M
16 Christopher Wilkinson ST ALEXIS 1016 5 16 M 0-99 12:44.90 7:17/M
17 Anthony Hite ST SEBASTIAN 1087 6 17 M 0-99 12:45.00 7:17/M
18 ryan Feczko ST ALPHONSUS 1019 5 18 M 0-99 12:51.60 7:21/M
19 ryan Martin ST ALPHONSUS 1023 4 19 M 0-99 12:59.90 7:25/M
20 Nick Kenna ST TERESA 1101 5 20 M 0-99 13:03.10 7:27/M
21 Tyler Gannon ST MARY'S 1069 6 21 M 0-99 13:07.40 7:30/M
22 Thomas Connell ST URSULA 1109 5 22 M 0-99 13:14.20 7:34/M
23 William Junker ST BONAVENTURE 1032 4 23 M 0-99 13:15.40 7:34/M
24 Vincenzo Battaglia ST MARY'S 1065 6 24 M 0-99 13:18.50 7:36/M
25 Brent Metal ST KILIAN 1058 6 25 M 0-99 13:19.50 7:37/M
26 Sean LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 1004 4 26 M 0-99 13:23.90 7:39/M
27 Nick Roble ST ALEXIS 1015 6 27 M 0-99 13:31.80 7:43/M
28 Tyler Paszkowski ST BONAVENTURE 1035 3 28 M 0-99 13:34.20 7:45/M
29 Matt Bertocchi ST TERESA 1096 6 29 M 0-99 13:37.90 7:47/M
30 Brendan Lawlor ST TERESA 1103 6 30 M 0-99 13:42.40 7:50/M
31 Jake Kocent ST TERESA 1102 5 31 M 0-99 13:46.30 7:52/M
32 mario Johns ST ALPHONSUS 1020 5 32 M 0-99 13:46.60 7:52/M
33 Ryan Truax BUTLER CATHOLIC 1007 6 33 M 0-99 13:48.40 7:53/M
34 Alex Baker ST TERESA 1095 6 34 M 0-99 13:49.40 7:54/M
35 Luke Friday ST KILIAN 1051 4 35 M 0-99 13:50.70 7:54/M
36 Hunter Hettinger CDTCA 1009 5 36 M 0-99 13:52.80 7:55/M
37 Patrick Malone ST TERESA 1104 4 37 M 0-99 14:08.20 8:05/M
38 Owen Daugherty ST ALPHONSUS 1018 6 38 M 0-99 14:09.00 8:05/M
39 Dylan Gannon ST MARY'S 1070 5 39 M 0-99 14:18.90 8:10/M
40 Jack Pawlowicz ST KILIAN 1059 4 40 M 0-99 14:20.30 8:11/M
41 Ben Tomer ST GREGORY 1047 3 41 M 0-99 14:20.90 8:11/M
42 Timothy McClelland ST SEBASTIAN 1089 6 42 M 0-99 14:21.40 8:12/M
43 Jonathan Selavko STS PETER & PAUL 1116 5 43 M 0-99 14:25.70 8:14/M
44 Calvin Morris ST MARY'S 1077 5 44 M 0-99 14:33.00 8:19/M
45 Ben Esser ST KILIAN 1050 4 45 M 0-99 14:38.30 8:22/M
46 Jackson Vento ST BONAVENTURE 1039 5 46 M 0-99 14:38.90 8:22/M
47 Daniel Kilburg ST ALEXIS 1013 5 47 M 0-99 14:41.60 8:23/M
48 Gavin Thomson ST MARY'S 1084 6 48 M 0-99 14:43.40 8:25/M
49 Anthony Costa ST MARY'S 1067 6 49 M 0-99 14:48.90 8:27/M
50 Sean Livingston STS PETER & PAUL 1114 6 50 M 0-99 14:49.40 8:28/M
51 Scott Dixon ST BONAVENTURE 1028 6 51 M 0-99 14:50.20 8:29/M
52 Louis Jezerc ST TERESA 1100 6 52 M 0-99 14:53.50 8:30/M
53 Tom Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC 1006 6 53 M 0-99 14:56.50 8:32/M
54 Nick Lenhart ST ALEXIS 1014 6 54 M 0-99 15:06.10 8:38/M
55 Patrick OToole ST GREGORY 1044 3 55 M 0-99 15:06.80 8:38/M
56 Grant Straatmann ST KILIAN 1062 6 56 M 0-99 15:10.40 8:40/M
57 Liam Harmer ST GREGORY 1043 3 57 M 0-99 15:16.70 8:43/M
58 Nicholas Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 1005 4 58 M 0-99 15:19.70 8:45/M
59 Cade Quinn ST TERESA 1106 6 59 M 0-99 15:20.30 8:46/M
60 Nate Friel BUTLER CATHOLIC 1001 6 60 M 0-99 15:26.20 8:49/M
61 thomas Kibby ST ALPHONSUS 1021 6 61 M 0-99 15:27.90 8:50/M
62 Ryan Haver ST KILIAN 1052 5 62 M 0-99 15:31.10 8:52/M
63 Luke Milon ST MARY'S 1076 5 63 M 0-99 15:33.20 8:53/M
64 Noah Paszkowski ST BONAVENTURE 1036 6 64 M 0-99 15:34.60 8:54/M
65 Eric Ford ST SEBASTIAN 1086 5 65 M 0-99 15:44.20 8:59/M
66 Zach Baker ST GREGORY 1040 4 66 M 0-99 15:45.20 9:00/M
67 anthony Rivetti ST ALPHONSUS 1026 6 67 M 0-99 15:48.60 9:02/M
68 Christopher McFaydon ST KILIAN 1053 5 68 M 0-99 15:50.10 9:03/M
69 Ryan Hickey ST ALEXIS 1012 6 69 M 0-99 15:50.60 9:03/M
70 Tommy Zentner ST GREGORY 1048 2 70 M 0-99 15:58.90 9:07/M
71 Ronan O'Connor ST MARY'S 1079 6 71 M 0-99 16:00.80 9:09/M
72 Michael Taffe ST SEBASTIAN 1093 5 72 M 0-99 16:03.90 9:10/M
73 Patrick Sharpe ST SEBASTIAN 1092 5 73 M 0-99 16:06.80 9:12/M
74 Dylan Paulson ST GREGORY 1045 2 74 M 0-99 16:14.30 9:17/M
75 Michael Manganaro ST MARY'S 1383 6 75 M 0-99 16:21.20 9:21/M
76 Cameron Marshall ST KILIAN 1056 5 76 M 0-99 16:34.30 9:28/M
77 Lucas Klenovich STS PETER & PAUL 1113 6 77 M 0-99 16:45.00 9:34/M
78 James Lutz ST BONAVENTURE 1033 6 78 M 0-99 16:50.20 9:37/M
79 Ethan Critchlow ST BONAVENTURE 1027 6 79 M 0-99 16:51.30 9:38/M
80 Anthony Perini STS PETER & PAUL 1115 6 80 M 0-99 17:06.20 9:46/M
81 Andrew Schafale ST KILIAN 1061 5 81 M 0-99 17:14.20 9:51/M
82 Joshua Maltese ST MARY'S 1074 5 82 M 0-99 17:21.30 9:55/M
83 Daniel Faith ST MARY'S 1068 5 83 M 0-99 17:27.50 9:58/M
84 Xavier Moskala ST SEBASTIAN 1090 5 84 M 0-99 17:39.90 10:05/M
85 Matthew Shick ST URSULA 1111 5 85 M 0-99 17:50.70 10:11/M
86 Mason Grenci BUTLER CATHOLIC 1002 4 86 M 0-99 17:56.50 10:15/M
87 Dylan Yuknis ST ALEXIS 1017 6 87 M 0-99 18:14.50 10:25/M
88 Jack Dixon ST KILIAN 1049 5 88 M 0-99 18:22.50 10:30/M
89 Brody White ST SEBASTIAN 1094 5 89 M 0-99 18:34.20 10:37/M
90 Michael Urich ST BONAVENTURE 1038 5 90 M 0-99 19:02.80 10:53/M
91 Nicholas Marks ST SEBASTIAN 1088 5 91 M 0-99 19:05.00 10:54/M
92 Matthew Rygelski ST MARY'S 1081 6 92 M 0-99 19:55.30 11:23/M
93 Nicholas Paulson ST GREGORY 1046 4 93 M 0-99 20:03.50 11:27/M
94 Matt Heim ST ALEXIS 1011 6 94 M 0-99 20:42.90 11:50/M
95 Killian Schueler ST SEBASTIAN 1091 5 95 M 0-99 21:41.40 12:23/M
96 Brian Byers ST GREGORY 1041 5 96 M 0-99 21:59.50 12:34/M
97 John Farkos ST BONAVENTURE 1029 5 97 M 0-99 22:19.80 12:45/M
98 Max Martier ST MARY'S 1075 6 98 M 0-99 23:05.10 13:11/M
99 Joseph Harmanos ST GREGORY 1042 2 99 M 0-99 23:15.40 13:17/M