MONSTER STOMP 5K
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS PETRIK ELLWOOD CITY PA 1333 31 M ***** 30-34 17:54.20 5:46/M
2 DREW 1480 23 M ***** 20-24 19:07.30 6:10/M
3 Jake Cahall 1553 14 M ***** 12-15 19:50.30 6:24/M
4 THOMAS MACRI EDINBURG PA 1257 53 M 1 50-54 20:09.30 6:30/M
5 CHRIS NOGA NEW CASTLE PA 1313 14 M 1 12-15 20:22.50 6:34/M
6 Steven Lengel 1502 55 M 1 55-59 20:32.20 6:37/M
7 LEROY CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 1067 44 M 1 40-44 20:55.00 6:45/M
8 JASON LLOYD ALTOONA PA 1250 28 M 1 25-29 20:58.80 6:46/M
9 MICHAEL MONSTWIL NEW CASTLE PA 1291 50 M 2 50-54 21:16.70 6:52/M
10 Cassandra Patterson laurel 1549 13 F ***** 12-15 21:23.60 6:54/M
11 CHRIS CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 1066 16 M 1 16-19 21:27.30 6:55/M
12 ADAM ATWELL NESHANNOCK PA 1511 13 M 2 12-15 21:44.90 7:01/M
13 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP PA 1340 47 M 1 45-49 21:53.50 7:04/M
14 Stephanie Kaminski laurel 1555 13 F ***** 12-15 22:03.90 7:07/M
15 LINDSEY VATTER NEW CASTLE PA 1441 27 F ***** 25-29 22:09.10 7:09/M
16 Jeff Papa 1557 32 M 1 30-34 22:13.80 7:10/M
17 Susan George 1506 26 F 1 25-29 22:20.50 7:12/M
18 COLBY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1024 13 M 3 12-15 22:21.00 7:13/M
19 JODI COMMISSO EDINBURG PA 1074 32 F 1 30-34 22:21.70 7:13/M
20 Logan Nawrocki 1600 16 M 2 16-19 22:27.90 7:15/M
21 JANIS McGILL NEW CASTLE PA 1274 17 F 1 16-19 22:45.20 7:20/M
22 DAVID HANES Struthers OH 1494 47 M 2 45-49 23:09.90 7:28/M
23 DAVID SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 1412 55 M 2 55-59 23:19.00 7:31/M
24 Dan Zelch 1486 44 M 2 40-44 23:29.70 7:35/M
25 Zack Wilson 1546 18 M 3 16-19 23:31.00 7:35/M
26 Dan Reed New Castle PA 2000 49 M 3 45-49 23:44.69 7:39/M
27 JAY WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 1465 43 M 3 40-44 23:53.50 7:42/M
28 SAM VAN HORN CORTLAND OH 1440 13 M 4 12-15 23:54.80 7:43/M
29 Jeff Covelli 1497 42 M 4 40-44 23:55.50 7:43/M
30 Haylie Voorhees laurel 1551 14 F 1 12-15 23:56.90 7:43/M
31 RICHARD SIZER NEW CASTLE PA 1390 30 M 2 30-34 24:18.10 7:50/M
32 ANTHONY PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1321 36 M 1 35-39 24:20.60 7:51/M
33 Bryce Patterson 1548 10 M 1 1-11 24:24.60 7:52/M
34 SCOTT JOSEPH NEW CASTLE PA 1215 42 M 5 40-44 24:25.90 7:53/M
35 MICCI HUTTERER SAXONBURG PA 1207 54 F 1 50-54 24:27.40 7:53/M
36 BRANDON BONWELL PITTSBURGH PA 1042 21 M 1 20-24 24:27.90 7:53/M
37 Travis Bailey Ellwood City PA 1481 36 M 2 35-39 24:30.70 7:54/M
38 TRACY ROE NEW CASTLE PA 1357 37 F 1 35-39 24:30.80 7:54/M
39 CHARLES (CHIP) STECKMAN RENFEW PA 1404 27 M 2 25-29 24:34.70 7:55/M
40 FRANK TARANTINE YOUNGSTOWN OH 1416 54 M 3 50-54 24:34.90 7:55/M
41 BRUCE HARTER NEW CASTLE PA 1170 44 M 6 40-44 24:35.50 7:56/M
42 Chantz Fedpizzi 1550 13 M 5 12-15 24:37.10 7:56/M
43 REBECCA MEYERS ELLWOOD CITY PA 1285 39 F 2 35-39 24:49.20 8:00/M
44 WILLIAM MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 1268 27 M 3 25-29 24:53.20 8:02/M
45 BRUCE HAZEN ELLWOOD CITY PA 1175 62 M 1 60-64 25:01.30 8:04/M
46 BRET TROTTA NEW CASTLE PA 1431 41 M 7 40-44 25:05.50 8:05/M
47 Gordon Yoder laurel 1552 12 M 6 12-15 25:17.30 8:09/M
48 Don Kuzma Pulaski PA 1530 43 M 8 40-44 25:20.60 8:10/M
49 SHAWN BRUCKER NEW CASTLE PA 1053 42 M 9 40-44 25:29.40 8:13/M
50 BECKI WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 1463 39 F 3 35-39 25:56.70 8:22/M
51 Justin DiMucco 1526 34 M 3 30-34 26:00.60 8:23/M
52 Katelyn Frew laurel 1554 12 F 2 12-15 26:01.30 8:24/M
53 ANGELA PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1320 12 F 3 12-15 26:08.30 8:26/M
54 SHAWN BALDWIN BEAVER PA 1018 30 M 4 30-34 26:09.70 8:26/M
55 Bobby Dicks 1547 9 F 1 1-11 26:23.60 8:31/M
56 CATHY STAPH 1401 41 F 1 40-44 26:25.04 8:31/M
57 DANIELLE WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 1464 11 F 2 1-11 26:31.50 8:33/M
58 ROBERT KWIAT NEW CASTLE PA 1236 14 M 7 12-15 26:31.80 8:33/M
59 BRADLEY HALL ELLWOOD CITY 16117 1165 26 M 4 25-29 26:34.10 8:34/M
60 MIKE DuBOIS NEW CASTLE PA 1112 40 M 10 40-44 26:34.70 8:34/M
61 CINDY SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 1411 52 F 2 50-54 26:45.50 8:38/M
62 Paul Johnson-Byler 1525 65 M 1 65-69 26:47.40 8:38/M
63 BILL McGANN KENT OH 1270 53 M 4 50-54 26:50.00 8:39/M
64 Thomas Russo 1503 15 M 8 12-15 26:54.10 8:41/M
65 CATHERINE KWIAT NEW CASTLE PA 1235 12 F 4 12-15 26:55.70 8:41/M
66 JESSICA RICHARDS GROVE CITY PA 1352 39 F 4 35-39 27:05.10 8:44/M
67 Brad Shaffer 1528 30 M 5 30-34 27:05.70 8:44/M
68 LYMAN RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 1354 62 M 2 60-64 27:12.50 8:46/M
69 CHRISTINA LEE NEW CASTLE PA 1242 41 F 2 40-44 27:20.10 8:49/M
70 JOSH CAUGHEY NEW CASTLE PA 1062 26 M 5 25-29 27:21.00 8:49/M
71 ERICA BRUCE NEW CASTLE PA 1048 33 F 2 30-34 27:25.80 8:51/M
72 Michael Bayuk 1533 32 M 6 30-34 27:34.80 8:54/M
73 CALEB TRAGGIAI SARVER PA 1426 10 M 2 1-11 27:37.80 8:55/M
74 JOHATHAN MOON BUTLER PA 1292 48 M 4 45-49 27:39.10 8:55/M
75 Kevin Burke 1545 38 M 3 35-39 27:43.40 8:56/M
76 SALLY DEXTER NEW CASTLE PA 1107 53 F 3 50-54 27:43.80 8:56/M
77 BEN HUFFMAN NEW CASTLE PA 1204 41 M 11 40-44 27:46.00 8:57/M
78 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 1381 66 F 1 65-69 27:49.90 8:58/M
79 ALEXIS CANDITO ELLWOOD CITY PA 1060 11 F 3 1-11 27:58.30 9:01/M
80 TONY TRAGGIAI SARVER PA 1428 34 M 7 30-34 28:01.30 9:02/M
81 MARGARET ROSE RUSSO NEW CASTLE PA 1365 12 F 5 12-15 28:06.90 9:04/M
82 PAULA ARMSTRONG FREDONIA PA 1011 56 M 3 55-59 28:14.80 9:06/M
83 JULIE JENDRYSIK NEW CASTLE PA 1210 36 F 5 35-39 28:18.00 9:08/M
84 Elisabeth DeSilva 1505 26 F 2 25-29 28:18.70 9:08/M
85 Emily Romeo 1522 19 F 2 16-19 28:19.80 9:08/M
86 NOELLE R SEQUITE BUTLER PA 1374 35 F 6 35-39 28:26.60 9:10/M
87 SUSAN McGANN KENT OH 1272 53 F 4 50-54 28:36.10 9:14/M
88 TINA HICKS BUTLER PA 1191 23 F 1 20-24 28:40.00 9:15/M
89 DAVID W DEXTER NEW CASTLE PA 1106 56 M 4 55-59 28:42.70 9:15/M
90 GREG ALEXANDER NEW CASTLE PA 1007 44 M 12 40-44 28:46.90 9:17/M
91 LORIE METTEE HERMITAGE PA 1279 48 F 1 45-49 28:51.20 9:18/M
92 CARIN MAJOCHA NEW CASTLE PA 1262 37 F 7 35-39 28:53.60 9:19/M
93 AIDA ELISCO NEW CASTLE PA 1118 48 F 2 45-49 29:04.50 9:23/M
94 CHLOE COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 1084 10 F 4 1-11 29:07.10 9:24/M
95 WENDY COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 1086 43 F 3 40-44 29:07.30 9:24/M
96 AMY ALEXANDER NEW CASTLE PA 1006 41 F 4 40-44 29:12.30 9:25/M
97 KYLE WALTERS SAXONBURG PA 1449 39 M 4 35-39 29:13.80 9:25/M
98 LANA SHAFTIC NEW CASTLE PA 1376 30 F 3 30-34 29:14.30 9:26/M
99 DAVID KWAIT 1234 38 M 5 35-39 29:23.60 9:29/M
100 BOB DAWSON ELLWOOD CITY PA 1091 50 M 5 50-54 29:25.50 9:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 LEANN BRONSON HERMITAGE PA 1047 25 F 3 25-29 29:29.00 9:31/M
102 JESSICA MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 1267 26 F 4 25-29 29:30.20 9:31/M
103 MICHELLE HALL ELLWOOD CITY PA 1167 26 F 5 25-29 29:32.20 9:32/M
104 PRESTON TURK NEW CASTLE PA 1436 10 M 3 1-11 29:42.20 9:35/M
105 Courtney Stambul 1513 26 F 6 25-29 29:43.10 9:35/M
106 JUSTIN CURRY BUTLER PA 1089 36 M 6 35-39 29:44.10 9:35/M
107 AMY RUSSO New Castle PA 1541 38 F 8 35-39 29:48.80 9:37/M
108 LOU ALAKSIN NEW CASTLE PA 1005 72 M 1 70-99 29:50.10 9:37/M
109 Who Are You Partic. 1523 1523 0 M 1 0- 0 29:57.90 9:40/M
110 MATTHEW DuBOIS NEW CASTLE PA 1111 11 M 4 1-11 30:13.50 9:45/M
111 WILLIAM COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 1087 43 M 13 40-44 30:20.90 9:47/M
112 Renee Gwim 1535 35 F 9 35-39 30:24.30 9:48/M
113 DANA PIATEK NEW WILMINGTON PA 1334 36 F 10 35-39 30:25.70 9:49/M
114 MICHELLE TEMPLETON BERLIN CENTER OH 1419 27 F 7 25-29 30:26.90 9:49/M
115 KATIE McGANN KENT OH 1271 17 F 3 16-19 30:27.30 9:49/M
116 JENNIFER SALLEY CRANBERRY TWP PA 1368 39 F 11 35-39 30:31.80 9:51/M
117 TYLER BENEDICT NEW CASTLE PA 1035 10 M 5 1-11 30:35.70 9:52/M
118 RACHEL METTEE HERMITAGE PA 1281 16 F 4 16-19 30:39.70 9:53/M
119 DOMINECK YURCHICK VERONA PA 1475 41 M 14 40-44 30:42.80 9:54/M
120 CARA PERTILE CRANBERRY TWP PA 1332 27 F 8 25-29 30:43.50 9:55/M
121 John Coyne 1527 53 M 6 50-54 30:52.30 9:57/M
122 Bill Melfi 1487 46 M 5 45-49 30:54.80 9:58/M
123 Renee Melfi 1488 46 F 3 45-49 30:54.80 9:58/M
124 SYDNEY COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 1085 14 F 6 12-15 30:56.20 9:59/M
125 DOMINECK YURCHICK VERONA PA 1474 12 M 9 12-15 31:04.20 10:01/M
126 ANNETTE KOSMOWSKI MERCER PA 1231 48 F 4 45-49 31:12.30 10:04/M
127 BLAIR KOSMOWSKI MERCER PA 1232 19 F 5 16-19 31:12.60 10:04/M
128 AMY TURK NEW CASTLE PA 1433 42 F 5 40-44 31:37.70 10:12/M
129 Justin George 1507 27 M 6 25-29 31:46.40 10:15/M
130 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 1501 8 M 6 1-11 31:58.30 10:19/M
131 Amber Flannery NEW CASTLE PA 1391 23 F 2 20-24 31:59.50 10:19/M
132 ROB HEATH NEW CASTLE PA 1183 42 M 15 40-44 32:09.40 10:22/M
133 JULIE LEWIS SLIPPERY ROCK PA 1246 36 F 12 35-39 32:11.10 10:23/M
134 SEAN MURPHY NEW CASTLE PA 1304 16 M 4 16-19 32:34.10 10:30/M
135 ZACHARY METTEE HERMITAGE PA 1283 13 M 10 12-15 32:54.50 10:37/M
136 JAMIE RICHARDS ELLWOOD CITY PA 1351 41 F 6 40-44 33:06.00 10:41/M
137 ERIC GUSTAFSON PULASKI PA 1159 0 M 2 0- 0 33:12.30 10:43/M
138 JESSICA CANDITO ELLWOOD CITY PA 1061 40 F 7 40-44 33:13.60 10:43/M
139 SONDRA HALL NEW CASTLE PA 1169 67 F 2 65-69 34:03.00 10:59/M
140 J. GARY SUTTON PITTSBURGH PA 1413 57 M 5 55-59 34:12.60 11:02/M
141 DEBBIE FORK NEW CASTLE PA 1131 0 F 1 0- 0 34:28.70 11:07/M
142 ANNE DAWSON ELLWOOD CITY PA 1090 54 F 5 50-54 34:28.90 11:07/M
143 ANGELA SWEET PULASKI PA 1414 32 F 4 30-34 34:41.80 11:11/M
144 Josh Curry 1498 32 M 8 30-34 34:53.30 11:15/M
145 Michelle Curry 1499 32 F 5 30-34 34:53.50 11:15/M
146 RACHELLE SAVANNAH BUTLER PA 1369 35 F 13 35-39 35:00.10 11:17/M
147 MARCIE TRAGGIAI SARVER PA 1427 33 F 6 30-34 35:04.50 11:19/M
148 MICHAEL METTEE HERMITAGE PA 1280 13 M 11 12-15 35:21.40 11:24/M
149 HALEY EARL NEW CASTLE PA 1115 11 F 5 1-11 35:22.60 11:25/M
150 BRETT EARL NEW CASTLE PA 1114 44 M 16 40-44 35:23.70 11:25/M
151 SALLY ARMSTRONG FREDONIA PA 1012 55 F 1 55-59 35:31.30 11:27/M
152 BETHANY KWAIT 1233 35 F 14 35-39 35:50.40 11:34/M
153 SHERREE MAY ELLWOOD CITY PA 1269 55 F 2 55-59 35:55.40 11:35/M
154 RUSS HOPKINS NEW CASTLE PA 1199 38 M 7 35-39 36:17.50 11:42/M
155 JEREMY BOUCHERT BUTLER PA 1043 14 M 12 12-15 36:20.40 11:43/M
156 KELLY HOFFMAN NEW CASTLE PA 1195 32 F 7 30-34 36:28.40 11:46/M
157 JoANNE BOX-ALTMYER NEW CASTLE PA 1044 47 F 5 45-49 36:33.70 11:47/M
158 SLOAN METTEE HERMITAGE PA 1282 17 F 6 16-19 37:09.40 11:59/M
159 AL LANE BUTLER PA 1238 57 M 6 55-59 37:13.20 12:00/M
160 EMILY MORRISON NEW CASTLE PA 1294 28 F 9 25-29 37:48.10 12:12/M
161 MATTHEW GRABAN HERMITAGE PA 1155 20 M 2 20-24 37:50.20 12:12/M
162 CORRIE NYE BUTLER PA 1314 34 F 8 30-34 38:26.50 12:24/M
163 Liam McGann 1491 10 M 7 1-11 38:30.80 12:25/M
164 NICK VIGGIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1445 11 M 8 1-11 38:31.10 12:25/M
165 CONNER LORENSEN NEW CASTLE PA 1254 10 M 9 1-11 38:41.94 12:29/M
166 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 1068 67 M 2 65-69 38:55.60 12:33/M
167 LYNDA CIRCELLI NEW CASTLE PA 1065 61 F 1 60-64 39:15.20 12:40/M
168 CHRYSTAL TINSTMAN NEW CASTLE PA 1422 38 F 15 35-39 39:46.40 12:50/M
169 HALEY HELSINGER BEAVER FALLS PA 1187 13 F 7 12-15 40:04.20 12:55/M
170 BOB THOMPSON PULASKI PA 1420 72 M 2 70-99 40:50.40 13:10/M
171 Melvin Thompson New Castle PA 1492 64 M 3 60-64 40:51.00 13:11/M
172 JESSICA KNEISL NEW CASTLE PA 1223 52 F 6 50-54 40:56.90 13:12/M
173 JOSEF KNEISL NEW CASTLE PA 1224 47 M 6 45-49 40:57.60 13:13/M
174 JOSH HOPKINS NEW CASTLE PA 1198 11 M 10 1-11 41:04.40 13:15/M
175 VINCE RUSSO NEW CASTLE PA 1366 45 M 7 45-49 41:16.60 13:19/M
176 BRIAN MURPHY NEW CASTLE PA 1303 43 M 17 40-44 41:20.30 13:20/M
177 AIANA 1479 21 F 3 20-24 41:21.50 13:20/M
178 SHAVETT GATES NEW CASTLE PA 1147 53 M 7 50-54 41:21.50 13:20/M
179 Who Are You Partic. 1509 1509 0 M 3 0- 0 41:27.70 13:22/M
180 EMMA TROTTA NEW CASTLE PA 1432 13 F 8 12-15 41:35.40 13:25/M
181 ANGELA CORYEA MERCER PA 1079 36 F 16 35-39 41:54.20 13:31/M
182 KAYLA CORYEA BOARDMAN OH 1083 21 F 4 20-24 41:54.30 13:31/M
183 JENNIFER HEROLD NEW CASTLE PA 1189 31 F 9 30-34 42:02.10 13:34/M
184 ALEXIS HEROLD NEW CASTLE PA 1188 11 F 6 1-11 42:04.20 13:34/M
185 ROB ECKERT NEW CASTLE PA 1117 36 M 8 35-39 42:07.80 13:35/M
186 CINDY ECKERT NEW CASTLE PA 1116 34 F 10 30-34 42:08.20 13:35/M
187 KELLI HUFFMAN NEW CASTLE PA 1206 10 F 7 1-11 42:10.50 13:36/M
188 Eliza Beal 1539 8 F 8 1-11 42:19.40 13:39/M
189 DIANE BENEDICT NEW CASTLE PA 1034 41 F 8 40-44 43:16.30 13:57/M
190 APRIL BOARILE ELLWOOD CITY PA 1040 25 F 10 25-29 43:16.80 13:57/M
191 ALEXIS LaFURIA PITTSBURGH PA 1237 33 F 11 30-34 43:21.40 13:59/M
192 VICKI SCHOOLEY MERCER PA 1371 51 F 7 50-54 43:24.50 14:00/M
193 EDWARD SHAFTIC NEW CASTLE PA 1375 67 M 3 65-69 43:35.77 14:04/M
194 RAY AUFMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 1015 49 M 8 45-49 44:06.30 14:14/M
195 CHRISTINE BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1023 48 F 6 45-49 44:07.60 14:14/M
196 LYNN AUFMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 1014 48 F 7 45-49 44:10.00 14:15/M
197 CHRISTINA HOPKINS NEW CASTLE PA 1197 37 F 17 35-39 44:20.20 14:18/M
198 MARCI SHAFTIC NEW CASTLE PA 1379 47 F 8 45-49 44:26.40 14:20/M
199 CASEY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1022 16 F 7 16-19 44:44.20 14:26/M
200 BRIAN BALZLI NEW CASTLE PA 1020 36 M 9 35-39 45:08.20 14:34/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 STELLA BALZLI NEW CASTLE PA 1021 36 F 18 35-39 45:09.00 14:34/M
202 AMY PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1319 34 F 12 30-34 45:35.50 14:42/M
203 PHYLLIS PAZZO NEW CASTLE PA 1329 67 F 3 65-69 45:42.20 14:45/M
204 MARIA YURCHICK VERONA PA 1476 40 F 9 40-44 46:01.70 14:51/M
205 GERRI ADAMS PULASKI PA 1002 31 F 13 30-34 46:31.00 15:00/M
206 MELISSA SNYDER WAMPUM PA 1398 30 F 14 30-34 46:31.90 15:00/M
207 AUTUMN CORYEA MERCER PA 1080 12 F 9 12-15 46:33.70 15:01/M
208 Abby Seman 1542 F 2 0- 0 46:38.20 15:03/M
209 CATHY HANES Struthers OH 1495 44 F 10 40-44 46:38.50 15:03/M
210 JACOB STAPH 1402 11 M 11 1-11 46:39.13 15:03/M
211 JEFF SWTAPH 1415 43 M 18 40-44 46:42.37 15:04/M
212 CODY CORYEA BOARDMAN OH 1081 13 M 13 12-15 46:47.80 15:05/M
213 AUDREY MONSTWIL NEW CASTLE PA 1290 11 F 9 1-11 46:48.30 15:06/M
214 APRIL MONSTWIL NEW CASTLE PA 1289 50 F 8 50-54 46:52.50 15:07/M
215 Sarah Petric 1532 60 F 2 60-64 46:53.70 15:07/M
216 SANDY TOSCANO NEW CASTLE PA 1425 71 F 1 70-99 46:56.50 15:08/M
217 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1059 53 F 9 50-54 47:27.10 15:18/M
218 MARCI GERDA MERCER PA 1152 38 F 19 35-39 47:27.20 15:18/M
219 MEGAN HEATH NEW CASTLE PA 1182 11 F 10 1-11 48:28.33 15:38/M
220 VANNA VIGNOLA NEW CASTLE PA 1446 62 F 3 60-64 49:13.10 15:53/M
221 MIA MICCO NEW CASTLE PA 1288 65 F 4 65-69 49:13.80 15:53/M
222 Kim Genove 1538 54 F 10 50-54 49:19.60 15:55/M
223 Renee llewellyn 1510 49 F 9 45-49 49:21.10 15:55/M
224 JAMIE JENDRYSIK NEW CASTLE PA 1209 39 M 10 35-39 50:27.90 16:16/M
225 SAMANTHA BLUNDO NEW CASTLE PA 1039 29 F 11 25-29 50:34.30 16:19/M
226 MIKE BLUNDO NEW CASTLE PA 1038 33 M 9 30-34 50:35.20 16:19/M
227 KRISTEN HOFFMAN SHARPSVILLE PA 1196 15 F 10 12-15 50:37.60 16:20/M
228 MICHELE JNES SHARPSVILLE PA 1211 39 F 20 35-39 50:37.80 16:20/M
229 DIANA VORAS NEW CASTLE PA 1447 62 F 4 60-64 50:54.47 16:25/M
230 ALISA HEATH NEW CASTLE PA 1180 40 F 11 40-44 51:17.20 16:33/M
231 LISA LORENSEN NEW CASTLE PA 1255 38 F 21 35-39 51:18.69 16:33/M
232 Amy DeFiore New Castle PA 1566 33 F 15 30-34 51:28.40 16:36/M
233 Candace Fava 1565 23 F 5 20-24 51:29.00 16:36/M
234 Michael Allmyer 1543 9 M 12 1-11 51:41.10 16:40/M
235 Josh Pallerino 1516 14 M 14 12-15 52:23.40 16:54/M
236 Kathy Atwell 1512 45 F 10 45-49 52:25.20 16:55/M
237 AMANDA GRANATA NEW CASTLE PA 1156 17 F 8 16-19 52:57.80 17:05/M
238 GERALD CALDWELL NEW CASTLE PA 1058 62 M 4 60-64 52:57.90 17:05/M
239 DEBORAH CALDWELL NEW CASTLE PA 1057 59 F 3 55-59 52:58.30 17:05/M
240 Ryan Curry 1504 6 M 13 1-11 53:05.30 17:07/M
241 Mimi Havra nek 1544 54 F 11 50-54 53:12.20 17:10/M
242 DEB PERRY GROVE CITY PA 1330 55 F 4 55-59 53:17.50 17:11/M
243 Angelo Fornataro 1508 24 M 3 20-24 53:25.30 17:14/M
244 KIMBERLY PADEN NEW CASTLE PA 1318 51 F 12 50-54 53:26.10 17:14/M
245 GIZELLE DEAN NEW CASTLE PA 1094 44 F 12 40-44 53:35.30 17:17/M
246 McKENNA RICHARDS ELLWOOD CITY PA 1353 10 F 11 1-11 53:39.70 17:18/M
247 Jodi Pallerino 1514 30 F 16 30-34 53:40.00 17:19/M
248 CHRISTINE BOK NEW CASTLE PA 1041 51 F 13 50-54 54:27.80 17:34/M
249 Renee DeFiore 1534 56 F 5 55-59 54:52.60 17:42/M
250 Linda Fleim 1519 61 F 5 60-64 54:52.80 17:42/M
251 MORIA H CRISCITO NEW CA PA 1088 48 F 11 45-49 54:54.50 17:43/M
252 Michael Criscito 1500 9 M 14 1-11 54:57.90 17:44/M
253 FRANK DePIETRO WAMPUM PA 1104 35 M 11 35-39 55:35.58 17:56/M
254 James Barnett 1493 70 M 3 70-99 55:39.70 17:57/M
255 BOBBIE DePIETRO WAMPUM P 1103 33 F 17 30-34 55:41.50 17:58/M
256 MICHAEL MEMO NEW CASTLE PA 1277 42 M 19 40-44 55:57.00 18:03/M
257 SOPHIA SMITH NEW CASTLE PA 1396 10 F 12 1-11 55:57.50 18:03/M
258 ALEXIS HUFFMAN NEW CASTLE PA 1203 13 F 11 12-15 55:59.50 18:04/M
259 MADISON SHAFTIC NEW CASTLE PA 1378 16 M 5 16-19 56:42.10 18:17/M
260 KATHRYN HEABERLIN PULASKI PA 1177 14 F 12 12-15 56:42.60 18:17/M
261 KIORILYN LEPRI NEW CASTLE PA 1244 27 F 12 25-29 57:01.60 18:24/M
262 TARA HOUK NEW CASTLE PA 1201 28 F 13 25-29 57:04.00 18:25/M
263 BILLY HOUK NEW CASTLE PA 1200 29 M 7 25-29 57:06.34 18:25/M
264 AMY BURLEY ALTOONA PA 1055 52 F 14 50-54 57:30.40 18:33/M
265 MICHELE LLOYD DUNCANSVILLE PA 1251 58 F 6 55-59 57:31.30 18:33/M
266 HAROLD HEABERLIN PULASKI PA 1176 42 M 20 40-44 58:24.10 18:50/M
267 JUDI DESILVA GREENVILLE PA 1105 52 F 15 50-54 58:29.20 18:52/M
268 SHELLY BAKER NEW CASTLE PA 1016 56 F 7 55-59 58:40.80 18:55/M
269 COURTNEY CORYEA BOARDMAN OH 1082 17 F 9 16-19 58:45.60 18:57/M
270 CHRISTY RAISER NEW CASTLE PA 1341 30 F 18 30-34 59:00.64 19:02/M
271 Jamie Schaville 1537 48 M 9 45-49 59:01.90 19:02/M
272 DAN RAISER NEW CASTLE PA 1342 30 M 10 30-34 59:02.24 19:03/M
273 DARLENE KELLY NEW CASTLE PA 1217 54 F 16 50-54 59:11.60 19:05/M
274 KRISTA NATIVIO NEW CASTLE PA 1311 12 F 13 12-15 59:16.30 19:07/M
275 JASON NATIVIO NEW CASTLE PA 1309 40 M 21 40-44 59:20.40 19:08/M
276 BARB ELLIOTT NEW CASTLE PA 1119 56 F 8 55-59 1:00:11.80 19:25/M
277 MICHAEL SCHOOLEY MECER PA 1370 54 M 8 50-54 1:00:15.60 19:26/M
278 DAPHNE MANN EDINBURG PA 1264 47 F 12 45-49 1:00:19.80 19:27/M
279 HEATHER GATHERS PULASKI PA 1148 11 F 13 1-11 1:00:49.20 19:37/M
280 RYANN GRANEY VOLANT PA 1158 0 F 3 0- 0 1:00:54.40 19:39/M
281 Bryan Nester 1567 27 M 8 25-29 1:01:22.49 19:48/M
282 JOSHUA KOHN NEW CASTLE PA 1226 27 M 9 25-29 1:01:24.90 19:48/M
283 Victoria Hilerty 1561 23 F 6 20-24 1:01:27.85 19:49/M
284 Ian Rice 1560 28 M 10 25-29 1:01:31.80 19:51/M
285 Lisa McCoy 1529 26 F 14 25-29 1:02:07.60 20:02/M
286 Donna McCoy 1536 59 F 9 55-59 1:02:10.50 20:03/M
287 RACHAEL MANN EDINBURG PA 1265 29 F 15 25-29 1:03:04.10 20:21/M
288 DENISE BRAIN GROVE CITY PA 1045 53 F 17 50-54 1:04:04.00 20:40/M
289 STEVEN WILLIAMS GREENVILLE PA 1466 55 M 7 55-59 1:04:05.50 20:40/M
290 KELLY GAVRILE ELLWOOD CITY PA 1151 54 F 18 50-54 1:04:08.10 20:41/M
291 JOHN GAVRILE ELLWOOD CITY PA 1150 60 M 5 60-64 1:04:09.70 20:42/M
292 MARLENE - CELT LEPRE 1243 0 F 4 0- 0 1:04:33.90 20:49/M
293 MARY LOU-CELTIC MARILLA 1266 0 F 5 0- 0 1:04:34.00 20:50/M
294 JESSICA LEWIS GROVE CITY PA 1245 31 F 19 30-34 1:04:37.10 20:51/M
295 ERIC HAGAN GROVE CITY PA 1162 34 M 11 30-34 1:04:37.30 20:51/M
296 THOMAS FEE NEW CASTLE PA 1126 27 M 11 25-29 1:06:57.90 21:36/M
297 JOHN RAPKO NEW CASTLE PA 1345 0 M 4 0- 0 1:06:58.00 21:36/M
298 MEGAN WATT NEW CASTLE PA 1455 15 F 14 12-15 1:06:59.90 21:36/M
299 ALI TORSELLO NEW CASTLE PA 1424 0 F 6 0- 0 1:07:00.50 21:37/M
300 DAVID RAPKO NEW CASTLE PA 1343 31 M 12 30-34 1:07:10.00 21:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 DONNA RAPKO NEW CASTLE PA 1344 0 F 7 0- 0 1:07:11.30 21:40/M
302 CHERYL PASSERRELLO NEW CASTLE PA 1326 0 F 8 0- 0 1:07:11.50 21:40/M
303 ANDREW ROSKO NEW CASTLE PA 1358 0 M 5 0- 0 1:07:12.80 21:41/M
304 NATALIE FEE NEW CASTLE PA 1125 32 F 20 30-34 1:07:12.90 21:41/M
305 KATHY DUBRASKY NEW WILMINGTON PA 1113 0 F 9 0- 0 1:07:21.63 21:44/M
306 BURLEY HEAGGANS NEW CASTLE PA 1179 33 M 13 30-34 1:09:17.50 22:21/M
307 MARY WATTIES NEW CASTLE PA 1456 30 F 21 30-34 1:09:19.20 22:22/M