THE MARSHALL MANGLER 50K
Overall Finish List
November 11, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Bartle Pittsburgh PA 5 36 M ***** 0-99 4:30:06.00 8:43/M
2 Devon Olson North Braddock PA 60 24 M ***** 0-99 4:55:58.70 9:33/M
3 Curtis Royek Corry PA 72 15 M ***** 0-99 5:02:10.20 9:45/M
4 Tim Toogood Bethel Park PA 90 43 M ***** 0-99 5:06:12.80 9:53/M
5 Scott Hankinson Pittsburgh PA 37 39 M 1 0-99 5:10:37.80 10:01/M
6 MATT MAVCLAIR 70 34 M 2 0-99 5:11:36.30 10:03/M
7 Bill Thompson Allison park PA 89 46 M ***** 0-99 5:13:48.00 10:07/M
8 Rachel Graham Wexford PA 36 27 F ***** 0-99 5:14:52.60 10:09/M
9 Chris Rotelli Gibsonia PA 71 38 M 3 0-99 5:19:17.70 10:18/M
10 Andrew Brown Pittsburgh PA 13 26 M 4 0-99 5:22:39.80 10:24/M
11 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 23 39 M 5 0-99 5:24:34.30 10:28/M
12 ERIC DEUTSCH 97 41 M ***** 0-99 5:31:01.40 10:41/M
13 Katie Kuttenkuler Erie PA 47 28 F ***** 0-99 5:31:13.40 10:41/M
14 ROB HALL 98 28 M 6 0-99 5:41:46.30 11:01/M
15 Kevin Brodsky Hanover PA 12 31 M 7 0-99 5:42:51.90 11:04/M
16 Patrick McGovern Aliquippa PA 54 22 M 8 0-99 5:44:05.90 11:06/M
17 Seth Murray Cranberry Twp PA 56 29 M 9 0-99 5:45:08.40 11:08/M
18 Brynn Aljoe Pittsburgh PA 1 20 F ***** 0-99 5:46:12.50 11:10/M
19 Paul Ralyea Washington DC 69 45 M 10 0-99 5:48:28.20 11:14/M
20 Kim Marshall cranberry twp PA 51 41 F ***** 0-99 5:48:39.40 11:15/M
21 Shaun Huppertz Chicora PA 40 46 M 11 0-99 5:53:26.30 11:24/M
22 Fraser Kitchell Pittsburgh PA 45 29 M 12 0-99 5:54:49.70 11:27/M
23 Stan Strzempek Pittsburgh PA 86 39 M 13 0-99 5:56:05.80 11:29/M
24 Jason Rigatti PITTSBURGH PA 74 24 M 14 0-99 6:05:06.80 11:47/M
25 Dan Stasny Fairfield PA 81 45 M 15 0-99 6:06:29.80 11:49/M
26 Edna Spang Gibsonia PA 79 44 F ***** 0-99 6:09:18.80 11:55/M
27 Gary Buchan pittsburgh PA 16 55 M 16 0-99 6:11:26.50 11:59/M
28 Lauren Fithian Columbus OH 30 24 F 1 0-99 6:14:49.50 12:05/M
29 Jason Slepsky Sewickley PA 77 35 M 17 0-99 6:22:53.90 12:21/M
30 Jaime Carnahan Sewickley PA 21 35 F 2 0-99 6:23:34.30 12:22/M
31 JORDAN NANCE 100 25 M 18 0-99 6:23:42.10 12:23/M
32 Sarah Obernauer Pittsburgh PA 59 25 F 3 0-99 6:24:20.40 12:24/M
33 Jennifer Currie Pittsburgh PA 26 34 F 4 0-99 6:24:21.10 12:24/M
34 Jeff Ward Pittsburgh PA 91 37 M 19 0-99 6:26:09.90 12:27/M
35 Tucker Burr Pittsburgh PA 18 28 M 20 0-99 6:30:31.80 12:36/M
36 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 65 50 M 21 0-99 6:30:41.80 12:36/M
37 Jim Arthur Gibsonia PA 3 39 M 22 0-99 6:30:43.80 12:36/M
38 Sophia Ruiz New York NY 73 43 F ***** 0-99 6:31:00.00 12:37/M
39 Mark Cangemi Oil City PA 20 23 M 23 0-99 6:31:32.80 12:38/M
40 Daniel Stolick Wexford PA 84 40 M 24 0-99 6:32:32.50 12:40/M
41 Robert Prelerson Sharpsville PA 67 56 M 25 0-99 6:33:56.50 12:42/M
42 Inna Borisov Wexford PA 10 42 F 5 0-99 6:34:54.30 12:44/M
43 Allison Jeric Salem OH 43 31 F 6 0-99 6:36:26.70 12:47/M
44 Kurt Byrnes Upper St. Clair PA 19 49 M 26 0-99 6:40:03.70 12:54/M
45 Michael Pease Beaver Falls PA 63 37 M 27 0-99 6:40:10.70 12:55/M
46 Gineen Jarnevich valencia PA 42 46 F 7 0-99 6:42:18.30 12:59/M
47 Bill Casey Latrobe PA 22 44 M 28 0-99 6:46:20.70 13:06/M
48 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 93 41 M 29 0-99 6:50:47.50 13:15/M
49 Brian Hart PEPPER PIKE OH 38 45 M 30 0-99 6:54:07.20 13:22/M
50 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 17 52 F 8 0-99 7:01:18.60 13:35/M
51 Daniel Nesbit Waterford VA 57 21 M 31 0-99 7:07:08.30 13:47/M
52 Matt McGinn Sparta NJ 53 20 M 32 0-99 7:07:08.50 13:47/M
53 Greg Mannerberg N. Huntingdon PA 50 19 M 33 0-99 7:11:08.40 13:54/M
54 Richard Glasgow Mercer PA 35 49 M 34 0-99 7:14:45.00 14:01/M
55 Erik Fargo Washington PA 29 25 M 35 0-99 7:16:10.80 14:04/M
56 Saur Lumbantoruan West Mifflin PA 48 60 F 9 0-99 7:18:21.90 14:08/M
57 Derek Stevens Pittsburgh PA 82 38 M 36 0-99 7:19:16.10 14:10/M
58 Patrick Schneider Latrobe PA 75 26 M 37 0-99 7:19:30.60 14:11/M
59 Ken Zellars Valencia PA 96 63 M 38 0-99 7:24:43.00 14:21/M
60 Chris Monasmith Mechanicsburg PA 55 31 M 39 0-99 7:27:27.00 14:26/M
61 Kimberly Preast Pittsburgh PA 66 30 F 10 0-99 7:28:15.70 14:28/M
62 Eamonn Clements Wexford PA 24 29 M 40 0-99 7:29:27.40 14:30/M
63 Matthew Johnson Pittsburgh PA 44 32 M 41 0-99 7:38:33.10 14:48/M
64 Shannon Stevenson Pittsburgh PA 83 29 F 11 0-99 7:38:33.30 14:48/M
65 Adam Puhak Pittsburgh PA 68 30 M 42 0-99 7:39:02.60 14:48/M
66 Jayson Bashor Cranberry Twp PA 6 35 M 43 0-99 7:39:51.60 14:50/M
67 Jeff Mason Ligonier PA 52 39 M 44 0-99 7:43:22.60 14:57/M
68 Karl Zellars Valencia PA 95 26 M 45 0-99 7:51:31.50 15:13/M
69 Brian Cuturilo irwin PA 27 43 M 46 0-99 7:52:15.70 15:14/M
70 Jeffrey Bauer Philadelphia PA 7 36 M 47 0-99 7:52:52.60 15:15/M
71 Deirdre Amos Pittsburgh PA 2 30 F 12 0-99 7:55:14.80 15:20/M
72 Gregory Paustenbach Verona PA 62 28 M 48 0-99 7:55:47.70 15:21/M
73 Aliza Breault Moon Township PA 11 41 F 13 0-99 7:55:55.40 15:21/M
74 Alisha Glasgow Mercer PA 34 45 F 14 0-99 7:56:48.60 15:23/M
75 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 39 34 F 15 0-99 7:56:48.80 15:23/M
76 Adrian Crouch Port Vue PA 25 24 F 16 0-99 8:14:16.00 15:57/M
77 MORGAN MIDGLEY 99 24 F 17 0-99 8:18:12.40 16:04/M
78 Jennifer Brown Pittsburgh PA 14 28 F 18 0-99 8:18:18.60 16:04/M
79 Jonathan Geiman Carlisle PA 33 30 M 49 0-99 8:20:08.10 16:08/M
80 Angelina Yanez Pittsburgh PA 94 52 F 19 0-99 8:30:06.10 16:27/M
81 Wendy Norman Latrobe PA 58 41 F 20 0-99 8:30:07.10 16:27/M
82 JIM WEAVER 78 55 M 50 0-99 8:32:43.10 16:32/M