MARS BAND ON THE RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Edinger 587 20 M ***** 20-24 16:21.20 5:16/M
2 Daniel Spaulding Valencia PA 434 25 M ***** 25-29 16:58.60 5:28/M
3 Alex Gould Comstock Park MI 152 24 M ***** 20-24 17:11.30 5:33/M
4 Scott Slaney 600 17 M 1 15-19 17:32.90 5:39/M
5 Tom Stuart Gibsonia PA 445 33 M 1 30-34 17:47.80 5:44/M
6 Dalton Hayes 577 18 M 2 15-19 17:57.40 5:47/M
7 Charles Parker 586 20 M 1 20-24 17:58.50 5:48/M
8 Andrew Mascio 602 17 M 3 15-19 18:30.30 5:58/M
9 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 326 46 M ***** 45-49 18:44.30 6:03/M
10 Brendan Knox Mars PA 237 15 M 4 15-19 18:45.20 6:03/M
11 Jason Brehm Gibsonia PA 42 37 M 1 35-39 18:52.10 6:05/M
12 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 302 31 M 2 30-34 19:17.80 6:13/M
13 John Ejzak Butler PA 120 13 M 1 10-14 19:18.30 6:14/M
14 Keith Haselhoff Pittsburgh PA 180 25 M 1 25-29 19:36.30 6:19/M
15 Paul Kasunic Butler PA 224 15 M 5 15-19 19:38.00 6:20/M
16 Eli Brooks 630 14 M 2 10-14 19:43.40 6:22/M
17 Preston Carlsson 622 15 M 6 15-19 19:44.70 6:22/M
18 Jack Reed New Wilmington PA 384 54 M ***** 50-54 19:45.40 6:22/M
19 Christopher Boyd Gibsonia PA 39 27 M 2 25-29 19:45.80 6:22/M
20 Greg Schiller 552 51 M ***** 50-54 19:49.70 6:24/M
21 BRENT COLLINS Evans City PA 582 50 M 1 50-54 19:54.10 6:25/M
22 Benjamin Kingan Butler PA 234 17 M 7 15-19 19:58.30 6:26/M
23 Tim Biggs Gibsonia PA 27 46 M 1 45-49 20:00.70 6:27/M
24 Matthew Opdyke Gibsonia PA 341 37 M 2 35-39 20:08.20 6:30/M
25 Michael Yankel Evans City PA 510 41 M 1 40-44 20:45.80 6:42/M
26 Alyssa Wozniak Allison Park PA 504 22 F ***** 20-24 20:52.40 6:44/M
27 Mandi Moxie Sarver PA 315 14 F ***** 10-14 20:53.60 6:44/M
28 Jeff Leya 638 50 M 2 50-54 20:54.10 6:45/M
29 Carly Clark Valencia PA 83 19 F ***** 15-19 21:00.00 6:46/M
30 Rachel Hensler 634 13 F 1 10-14 21:01.00 6:47/M
31 Robert Younger Warren OH 514 47 M 2 45-49 21:04.30 6:48/M
32 T.J. Pynos Cranberry Township 377 48 M 3 45-49 21:06.80 6:48/M
33 Justin Donahue Cranberry Township 113 35 M 3 35-39 21:10.50 6:50/M
34 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 449 33 M 3 30-34 21:13.40 6:51/M
35 Michael Segulla 651 33 M 4 30-34 21:17.00 6:52/M
36 Michael Finikiotis 575 48 M 4 45-49 21:18.70 6:52/M
37 Ron Schmoll 593 42 M 2 40-44 21:19.30 6:53/M
38 James Gajewski 579 16 M 8 15-19 21:19.70 6:53/M
39 Jared Geist Cabot PA 139 16 M 9 15-19 21:23.00 6:54/M
40 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 472 52 F ***** 50-54 21:25.10 6:55/M
41 Elizabeth Oram Allison Park PA 637 32 F 1 30-34 21:27.60 6:55/M
42 Connor Amsler Valencia PA 3 12 M 3 10-14 21:29.80 6:56/M
43 Gino Lamantia Valencia PA 253 16 M 10 15-19 21:32.00 6:57/M
44 Maggie McChesney Valencia PA 288 16 F 1 15-19 21:32.50 6:57/M
45 Korey Hosack Seven Fields PA 207 28 M 3 25-29 21:33.10 6:57/M
46 Sarah Gill Seven Fields PA 149 25 F 1 25-29 21:34.10 6:57/M
47 Matt Schellhaas 644 33 M 5 30-34 21:34.80 6:57/M
48 Richard Williams Zelienople PA 496 48 M 5 45-49 21:36.10 6:58/M
49 Daniel Mitchell Butler PA 309 27 M 4 25-29 21:36.10 6:58/M
50 Bill Knox Mars PA 238 48 M 6 45-49 21:53.30 7:04/M
51 John Haggerty 633 43 M 3 40-44 21:58.20 7:05/M
52 Todd Zeisler Mars PA 515 42 M 4 40-44 22:01.00 7:06/M
53 Evan Papak Seven Fields PA 349 14 M 4 10-14 22:02.80 7:06/M
54 Andrew Kingan Butler PA 233 15 M 11 15-19 22:04.80 7:07/M
55 Jack Butler 9057 13 M 5 10-14 22:05.40 7:07/M
56 Scott Wood Saxonburg PA 503 40 M 5 40-44 22:05.60 7:07/M
57 Jen Kacin 576 26 F 2 25-29 22:05.90 7:07/M
58 Michelle Kochan 536 44 F ***** 40-44 22:06.50 7:08/M
59 Greg Waslo 614 18 M 12 15-19 22:08.30 7:08/M
60 Ryan Leonberg Mars PA 266 27 M 5 25-29 22:09.30 7:09/M
61 Inna Borison 529 41 F ***** 40-44 22:12.40 7:10/M
62 Reilly Butler 9056 15 F 2 15-19 22:14.50 7:10/M
63 Nicole Parrish Gibsonia PA 352 15 F 3 15-19 22:15.10 7:11/M
64 Natalie Richard Evans City PA 387 18 F 4 15-19 22:15.70 7:11/M
65 Shelby Resch 553 0 F 1 0- 0 22:16.10 7:11/M
66 Shannon McChesney Valencia PA 289 15 F 5 15-19 22:21.60 7:13/M
67 Matthew McMahon Valencia PA 294 14 M 6 10-14 22:24.40 7:14/M
68 Chris DeLucia Valencia PA 105 33 M 6 30-34 22:25.20 7:14/M
69 Doug Cygan Butler PA 97 51 M 3 50-54 22:28.00 7:15/M
70 Gerry Riazzi 583 51 M 4 50-54 22:28.50 7:15/M
71 Kathy Hensler 635 45 F 1 45-49 22:35.20 7:17/M
72 Bob Gracie Cranberry Township 153 64 M 1 60-64 22:36.70 7:17/M
73 Ed Gesselman Cheswick PA 147 58 M 1 55-59 22:52.40 7:23/M
74 Danielle Rosswog Mars PA 396 24 F 1 20-24 22:57.60 7:24/M
75 Chris Lawther Lawrence Park PA 260 26 M 6 25-29 23:00.00 7:25/M
76 Emily Rutz 541 32 F 2 30-34 23:00.10 7:25/M
77 Dorothy Moxie Sarver PA 316 47 F 2 45-49 23:05.90 7:27/M
78 Tyler Crummy Gibsonia PA 93 28 M 7 25-29 23:10.40 7:28/M
79 Natalie Petrini Valencia PA 366 13 F 2 10-14 23:10.50 7:28/M
80 Debbie Deddo Valencia PA 102 54 F 1 50-54 23:12.20 7:29/M
81 John Howard Valencia PA 210 49 M 7 45-49 23:14.80 7:30/M
82 Elizabeth Meyer Mars PA 300 17 F 6 15-19 23:17.60 7:31/M
83 Amanda Alikhani Mars PA 2 16 F 7 15-19 23:24.20 7:33/M
84 Sam Concelman 601 18 M 13 15-19 23:24.40 7:33/M
85 Rachel Weyand Butler PA 488 16 F 8 15-19 23:26.00 7:34/M
86 Jerome Nacey 621 12 M 7 10-14 23:26.80 7:34/M
87 Steve Smith Seven Hills OH 561 43 M 6 40-44 23:31.70 7:35/M
88 Jake McMahon Valencia PA 295 18 M 14 15-19 23:33.10 7:36/M
89 John Zervos Mars PA 519 11 M 8 10-14 23:37.10 7:37/M
90 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 157 65 M 1 65-69 23:40.60 7:38/M
91 Jeremy Anderson 548 23 M 2 20-24 23:41.50 7:38/M
92 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 425 38 F 1 35-39 23:41.80 7:38/M
93 Taylor Hockenberry Evans City PA 195 13 F 3 10-14 23:43.00 7:39/M
94 Lynn Brehm Gibsonia PA 43 37 F 2 35-39 23:52.20 7:42/M
95 Evan Deddo Valencia PA 101 13 M 9 10-14 23:52.20 7:42/M
96 Kristine Poloyac Cranberry Township 376 42 F 1 40-44 23:57.70 7:44/M
97 Christi Novak 535 32 F 3 30-34 23:58.00 7:44/M
98 Kevin Muska Mars PA 325 26 M 8 25-29 23:58.60 7:44/M
99 Brian Kaleida Mars PA 223 40 M 7 40-44 24:01.20 7:45/M
100 Rhylie Rearick Ochs Kittanning PA 381 29 F 3 25-29 24:03.30 7:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Judy Kahn 650 14 F 4 10-14 24:04.50 7:46/M
102 Jinny Hetweck Renfrew PA 186 39 F 3 35-39 24:12.60 7:48/M
103 Megan O'Keefe Cranberry Township 340 23 F 2 20-24 24:13.20 7:49/M
104 Rex Harpst 585 46 M 8 45-49 24:13.70 7:49/M
105 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 7 68 M 2 65-69 24:14.20 7:49/M
106 Jeffrey Kopinski Valencia PA 242 51 M 5 50-54 24:18.10 7:50/M
107 Sam Jockel Mars PA 216 12 M 10 10-14 24:20.00 7:51/M
108 Shelly Shebetich Gibsonia PA 414 31 F 4 30-34 24:26.10 7:53/M
109 Emily Morse 546 35 F 4 35-39 24:26.60 7:53/M
110 Quentin Torgerson Mars PA 470 18 M 15 15-19 24:28.80 7:54/M
111 Bob Todd Butler PA 467 58 M 2 55-59 24:29.10 7:54/M
112 Oliver Wenzler South Euclid OH 485 12 M 11 10-14 24:31.40 7:55/M
113 Patrick Kopfle Pittsburgh PA 241 25 M 9 25-29 24:33.80 7:55/M
114 Allison Zeppuhar Allison Park PA 518 17 F 9 15-19 24:40.70 7:57/M
115 Michael Scheid Mars PA 403 26 M 10 25-29 24:42.90 7:58/M
116 Anthony Boffo New Brighton PA 34 33 M 7 30-34 24:45.40 7:59/M
117 Robert Covert Lyndora PA 91 40 M 8 40-44 24:47.60 8:00/M
118 Colleen Mcclosky Valencia PA 291 28 F 4 25-29 24:49.30 8:00/M
119 Tom Henry 556 57 M 3 55-59 24:50.10 8:01/M
120 Ron Ripper Evans City PA 389 50 M 6 50-54 24:51.80 8:01/M
121 James Gascoine Cranberry twp PA 135 54 M 7 50-54 24:52.60 8:01/M
122 Kyle Austin Pittsburgh PA 10 30 M 8 30-34 24:58.50 8:03/M
123 Marilyn Larocca Valencia PA 254 48 F 3 45-49 25:02.90 8:05/M
124 Lindsey Brand Valencia PA 40 13 F 5 10-14 25:11.00 8:07/M
125 Frank Gatewski 578 43 M 9 40-44 25:12.40 8:08/M
126 Emma Gentile Evans City PA 142 13 F 6 10-14 25:12.50 8:08/M
127 Jeff Castello Valencia PA 72 45 M 9 45-49 25:15.10 8:09/M
128 Shawn Chapman Cranberry Township 77 37 M 4 35-39 25:16.50 8:09/M
129 Adrienne Cook 568 43 F 2 40-44 25:17.80 8:09/M
130 Blake Conley Valencia PA 88 11 M 12 10-14 25:17.80 8:09/M
131 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 495 38 F 5 35-39 25:17.80 8:09/M
132 Corey Heim Valencia PA 182 11 M 13 10-14 25:18.50 8:10/M
133 Abbie Minard Valencia PA 307 14 F 7 10-14 25:19.10 8:10/M
134 DAN REED 598 48 M 10 45-49 25:21.90 8:11/M
135 Sean Hannon Mars PA 178 12 M 14 10-14 25:22.70 8:11/M
136 Samuel Gentile Evans City PA 140 12 M 15 10-14 25:29.90 8:13/M
137 Jeremy Peffer Lyndora PA 360 37 M 5 35-39 25:30.60 8:14/M
138 Keely Looper Allison Park PA 273 8 F 1 1- 9 25:30.70 8:14/M
139 Chris Ungarean Aliquippa PA 475 21 M 3 20-24 25:31.40 8:14/M
140 Dylan Bear Mars PA 21 19 M 16 15-19 25:33.20 8:15/M
141 Thomas Haley III Evans City PA 174 12 M 16 10-14 25:33.40 8:15/M
142 Ryan Faulkner Mars PA 128 35 M 6 35-39 25:38.50 8:16/M
143 Ian Steward 623 14 M 17 10-14 25:42.20 8:17/M
144 Natalie Franke 617 49 F 4 45-49 25:43.30 8:18/M
145 Pamela Byers Warren OH 58 45 F 5 45-49 25:45.30 8:18/M
146 Elizabeth Ejzak Butler PA 121 14 F 8 10-14 25:47.20 8:19/M
147 Taylor Szymanski Gibsonia PA 451 11 F 9 10-14 25:52.20 8:21/M
148 Angelo Palermo Cheswick PA 347 47 M 11 45-49 25:53.30 8:21/M
149 Travis Bailey Ellwood City PA 15 35 M 7 35-39 25:58.60 8:23/M
150 Alex Chipps Mars PA 81 11 M 18 10-14 25:59.30 8:23/M
151 Emily Cook Mars PA 90 26 F 5 25-29 25:59.40 8:23/M
152 Bryan Shoemaker 607 43 M 10 40-44 25:59.80 8:23/M
153 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 16 31 M 9 30-34 26:02.40 8:24/M
154 Mitchell Wright Gibsonia PA 506 9 M 1 1- 9 26:04.70 8:25/M
155 Chuckie Green Valencia PA 156 11 M 19 10-14 26:05.90 8:25/M
156 Natalie Latal Allison Park PA 560 36 F 6 35-39 26:06.80 8:25/M
157 Tracey Weaver 591 41 F 3 40-44 26:07.20 8:25/M
158 Dana Nicklas Cranberry Township 331 41 F 4 40-44 26:07.80 8:25/M
159 Douglas McCausland 532 48 M 12 45-49 26:09.20 8:26/M
160 Brandon Rosenberg 899 13 M 20 10-14 26:10.90 8:26/M
161 Dylan Seebacher Mars PA 410 12 M 21 10-14 26:11.30 8:27/M
162 Noah Wilkinson Baden PA 492 11 M 22 10-14 26:11.80 8:27/M
163 Jennifer McNabb Butler PA 297 48 F 6 45-49 26:13.00 8:27/M
164 Alan Franko 616 51 M 8 50-54 26:13.70 8:27/M
165 Michael Derouin Valencia PA 106 18 M 17 15-19 26:15.30 8:28/M
166 Mary Whitman Mars PA 490 50 F 2 50-54 26:15.40 8:28/M
167 Andra Titus Pittsburgh PA 464 34 F 5 30-34 26:16.40 8:28/M
168 Nick Kiefer Mars PA 231 11 M 23 10-14 26:19.60 8:29/M
169 Thomas Gentile Evans city PA 141 9 M 2 1- 9 26:20.10 8:30/M
170 Nico Campagna Mars PA 65 11 M 24 10-14 26:23.20 8:31/M
171 Linda Parrish Gibsonia PA 353 45 F 7 45-49 26:23.40 8:31/M
172 Erica Wojcikiewicz Valencia PA 499 11 F 10 10-14 26:28.00 8:32/M
173 Dan Cadwell Allison Park PA 61 19 M 18 15-19 26:28.80 8:32/M
174 Karl Gerthoffer Gibsonia PA 145 44 M 11 40-44 26:31.70 8:33/M
175 Amy Leonard Cranberry Twp. PA 562 37 F 7 35-39 26:33.00 8:34/M
176 Dennis Acon 544 49 M 13 45-49 26:34.10 8:34/M
177 Suzanne Leonberg Mars PA 267 56 F 1 55-59 26:37.30 8:35/M
178 Matt Zimmer N/A PA 522 36 M 8 35-39 26:40.00 8:36/M
179 Abby Burns Cranberry Township 51 10 F 11 10-14 26:41.40 8:36/M
180 Carleen Burns Cranberry Township 50 41 F 5 40-44 26:41.40 8:36/M
181 Joey Pifer Mars PA 372 11 M 25 10-14 26:45.70 8:38/M
182 Kristi Hayes Mars PA 181 39 F 8 35-39 26:46.60 8:38/M
183 Daniel Christo Cranberry Township 82 56 M 4 55-59 26:48.90 8:39/M
184 Bernie O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 339 28 M 11 25-29 26:51.30 8:40/M
185 SHAY KELLEHER 631 30 F 6 30-34 26:52.10 8:40/M
186 Ryan Minister McKees Rocks PA 308 36 M 9 35-39 26:56.90 8:41/M
187 Traci McKenna 594 44 F 6 40-44 27:00.20 8:43/M
188 Sean Tosadori Butler PA 471 25 M 12 25-29 27:01.00 8:43/M
189 Beth Boffo New Brighton PA 31 33 F 7 30-34 27:02.20 8:43/M
190 Steve Bence Penn Hills PA 24 56 M 5 55-59 27:04.70 8:44/M
191 Mark McNaughton 898 51 M 9 50-54 27:06.60 8:45/M
192 Tret McElfresh East Vandergrift P 292 12 M 26 10-14 27:07.90 8:45/M
193 Kyle Amoroso 570 17 M 19 15-19 27:09.30 8:45/M
194 Krista Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 196 43 F 7 40-44 27:10.70 8:46/M
195 Emily Wilkinson-Baldauf Gibsonia PA 494 33 F 8 30-34 27:10.90 8:46/M
196 Lynette Wilkinson Baden PA 493 44 F 8 40-44 27:10.90 8:46/M
197 Bev Weston Mars PA 487 60 F 1 60-64 27:12.60 8:46/M
198 Kevin Butler Mars PA 55 8 M 3 1- 9 27:13.10 8:47/M
199 Stephen Sullivan 599 54 M 10 50-54 27:13.90 8:47/M
200 Anja Brandt Cranberry Township 41 37 F 9 35-39 27:14.40 8:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Michele Fairsnacht 592 42 F 9 40-44 27:16.30 8:48/M
202 Allison Brungard Mars PA 46 40 F 10 40-44 27:22.60 8:50/M
203 Michelle Wolf Gibsonia PA 501 15 F 10 15-19 27:25.60 8:51/M
204 Bryan Dye 627 33 M 10 30-34 27:26.00 8:51/M
205 ROB WILLIG 620 48 M 14 45-49 27:29.90 8:52/M
206 Matthew Hooks Leechburg VA 201 31 M 11 30-34 27:34.50 8:54/M
207 Jessica Pengilly Valencia PA 363 11 F 12 10-14 27:36.90 8:54/M
208 Christine Beaver 559 39 F 10 35-39 27:38.10 8:55/M
209 John A Lowrey III Mars PA 274 26 M 13 25-29 27:40.90 8:55/M
210 Shaun Babka Butler PA 11 30 M 12 30-34 27:41.70 8:56/M
211 Maura Medvitz 626 31 F 9 30-34 27:41.80 8:56/M
212 Carrie Denk 611 40 F 11 40-44 27:43.60 8:56/M
213 Judy Haley Evans City PA 173 46 F 8 45-49 27:44.60 8:57/M
214 Brady Knox Mars PA 236 12 M 27 10-14 27:45.20 8:57/M
215 Nathan Kaleida Mars PA 222 12 M 28 10-14 27:45.90 8:57/M
216 David Thompson Gibsonia PA 461 42 M 12 40-44 27:47.60 8:58/M
217 Jennifer Rochkind 645 36 F 11 35-39 27:48.20 8:58/M
218 Abigail Oesterling Butler PA 338 23 F 3 20-24 27:48.70 8:58/M
219 Greta Wicks Gibsonia PA 491 32 F 10 30-34 27:51.50 8:59/M
220 Gary Farrar 646 38 M 10 35-39 27:53.50 9:00/M
221 Eric Sokol Lower Burrell PA 431 42 M 13 40-44 27:53.60 9:00/M
222 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 439 28 F 6 25-29 27:56.80 9:01/M
223 Erin Jeuther Valencia PA 214 21 F 4 20-24 27:57.30 9:01/M
224 Will Zeisler Mars PA 517 10 M 29 10-14 27:58.40 9:01/M
225 Cathy Zeisler Mars PA 516 41 F 12 40-44 27:59.60 9:02/M
226 David White Georgetown PA 489 71 M 1 70-79 28:00.40 9:02/M
227 Megan Kosko Lower Burrell PA 243 26 F 7 25-29 28:06.00 9:04/M
228 Zach Leachman 549 10 M 30 10-14 28:09.70 9:05/M
229 Lisa Moser Mars PA 310 22 F 5 20-24 28:12.30 9:06/M
230 Becky Miller Valencia PA 304 49 F 9 45-49 28:12.40 9:06/M
231 Doug Tichen Evans City PA 463 46 M 15 45-49 28:15.10 9:07/M
232 Kristel Davis Etna PA 99 27 F 8 25-29 28:17.40 9:07/M
233 Dan Uniatowski 606 24 M 4 20-24 28:19.00 9:08/M
234 Lana Tharnish Seven Fields PA 457 30 F 11 30-34 28:19.70 9:08/M
235 Erin Jones Smithmill PA 220 34 F 12 30-34 28:21.40 9:09/M
236 Joanne Castello Valencia PA 73 44 F 13 40-44 28:24.80 9:10/M
237 Justin Mech Valencia PA 298 28 M 14 25-29 28:31.60 9:12/M
238 Jill Todd Butler PA 468 56 F 2 55-59 28:32.30 9:12/M
239 Tim Guido Lower Burrell PA 169 45 M 16 45-49 28:32.50 9:12/M
240 David Guerin Oakmont PA 168 61 M 2 60-64 28:36.10 9:14/M
241 Chelsea Rearick Kittanning PA 380 26 F 9 25-29 28:36.80 9:14/M
242 Eli Wright Gibsonia PA 507 8 M 4 1- 9 28:39.20 9:15/M
243 Braden Sassone Renfrew PA 400 54 M 11 50-54 28:41.70 9:15/M
244 Buddy Turner Butler PA 474 61 M 3 60-64 28:43.40 9:16/M
245 Mike Sodini Mars PA 429 55 M 6 55-59 28:47.90 9:17/M
246 Harrison Cook 569 14 M 31 10-14 28:51.20 9:18/M
247 Dena Greenblatt 640 34 F 13 30-34 28:54.70 9:19/M
248 Sherrie Mazuret Butler PA 285 54 F 3 50-54 28:56.90 9:20/M
249 Clayton Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 119 46 M 17 45-49 28:57.60 9:20/M
250 Lexi Campbell Valencia PA 66 15 F 11 15-19 28:58.70 9:21/M
251 Deb Smith Gibsonia PA 423 50 F 4 50-54 29:03.60 9:22/M
252 Doug Caro 588 44 M 14 40-44 29:04.20 9:23/M
253 Kimberly Thomas Ellwood City PA 458 54 F 5 50-54 29:05.60 9:23/M
254 Travis Carless New Kensington PA 71 26 M 15 25-29 29:06.60 9:23/M
255 Doug Wright Gibsonia PA 508 45 M 18 45-49 29:07.30 9:24/M
256 Michael Robinson Mars PA 390 9 M 5 1- 9 29:08.90 9:24/M
257 Rose Marie Scheid Pittsburgh PA 404 55 F 3 55-59 29:10.60 9:25/M
258 Melanie Koester Mars PA 240 48 F 10 45-49 29:12.50 9:25/M
259 Aaron Cvitkovich Mars PA 94 12 M 32 10-14 29:15.00 9:26/M
260 Ron Walker Cranberry Township 481 47 M 19 45-49 29:17.90 9:27/M
261 Erin Donahue Cranberry Township 112 32 F 14 30-34 29:18.20 9:27/M
262 Cole Cenci Mars PA 76 9 M 6 1- 9 29:24.00 9:29/M
263 Jack Cenci Mars PA 75 11 M 33 10-14 29:24.30 9:29/M
264 Kimberly Cenci Mars PA 74 41 F 14 40-44 29:24.90 9:29/M
265 Krista Novak Evans City PA 333 40 F 15 40-44 29:25.50 9:29/M
266 Kyle Deddo Valencia PA 100 16 M 20 15-19 29:26.70 9:30/M
267 Benjamin Kramer Seven Fields PA 246 28 M 16 25-29 29:27.60 9:30/M
268 Zach Palmer Mars PA 348 12 M 34 10-14 29:28.80 9:30/M
269 Cindy Lutz Seven Fields PA 276 42 F 16 40-44 29:29.60 9:31/M
270 Jonathan Lawther Mars PA 258 14 M 35 10-14 29:29.60 9:31/M
271 Caleb Keys Mars PA 230 12 M 36 10-14 29:31.30 9:31/M
272 Glenn Zugehar Valencia PA 526 55 M 7 55-59 29:31.40 9:31/M
273 Holly Quinn Saxonburg PA 379 43 F 17 40-44 29:31.40 9:31/M
274 Marnie Butler 9054 11 F 13 10-14 29:33.70 9:32/M
275 Andrew Bahorich 656 16 M 21 15-19 29:34.60 9:32/M
276 Sara Chodrouski 655 17 F 12 15-19 29:34.80 9:32/M
277 Mark Lawless Mars PA 256 44 M 15 40-44 29:36.00 9:33/M
278 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 249 39 F 12 35-39 29:36.20 9:33/M
279 Thomas Esterline Mars PA 127 53 M 12 50-54 29:37.20 9:33/M
280 Jeannette Robinson Mars PA 391 39 F 13 35-39 29:44.50 9:35/M
281 Andrew Pasquini Valencia PA 357 16 M 22 15-19 29:45.90 9:36/M
282 Elizabeth Howard Valencia PA 209 18 F 13 15-19 29:48.70 9:37/M
283 Natalie Mackay Evans City PA 279 14 F 14 10-14 29:49.60 9:37/M
284 April McCarthy New Brighton PA 287 29 F 10 25-29 29:51.90 9:38/M
285 Shane Lindsay 528 36 M 11 35-39 29:58.60 9:40/M
286 Annie Lindsay 527 33 F 15 30-34 29:58.80 9:40/M
287 Kevin Soergel Mars PA 430 12 M 37 10-14 30:06.90 9:43/M
288 Claire Valentine Mars PA 476 11 F 15 10-14 30:11.80 9:44/M
289 Coleen Whalen 542 47 F 11 45-49 30:12.00 9:45/M
290 Doug Acon 543 45 M 20 45-49 30:13.10 9:45/M
291 Alicia McLaughlin 533 12 F 16 10-14 30:13.90 9:45/M
292 Diane McCausland 531 50 F 6 50-54 30:17.30 9:46/M
293 Macey Wright 636 11 F 17 10-14 30:17.50 9:46/M
294 Ashley Miller Greensburg PA 303 23 F 6 20-24 30:18.80 9:46/M
295 David Pasquini Valencia PA 359 48 M 21 45-49 30:18.90 9:46/M
296 Jamie Reddinger Evans City PA 382 36 F 14 35-39 30:20.90 9:47/M
297 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 167 41 M 16 40-44 30:21.70 9:47/M
298 Mike Hucko Gibsonia PA 632 31 M 13 30-34 30:23.70 9:48/M
299 Jay Lyle Cranberry Township 277 52 M 13 50-54 30:24.80 9:48/M
300 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 385 51 F 7 50-54 30:25.50 9:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Christina Skinner 545 22 F 7 20-24 30:28.70 9:50/M
302 Dave Gronostaj Butler PA 166 48 M 22 45-49 30:30.40 9:50/M
303 Camille Bromley Valencia PA 44 11 F 18 10-14 30:30.90 9:50/M
304 Soju Maejima Mars PA 280 12 M 38 10-14 30:31.10 9:51/M
305 Nathan Todd Mars PA 465 11 M 39 10-14 30:31.40 9:51/M
306 Nadine Christi 530 35 F 15 35-39 30:34.20 9:52/M
307 Amelia Haley Evans City PA 172 10 F 19 10-14 30:40.10 9:54/M
308 Joell Conley Cheswick PA 87 44 F 18 40-44 30:41.40 9:54/M
309 Ann Chemen Harmony PA 78 61 F 2 60-64 30:43.10 9:55/M
310 Lorentz Hinrichsen Wexford PA 189 36 M 12 35-39 30:43.50 9:55/M
311 Colleen Hinrichsen Wexford PA 188 30 F 16 30-34 30:43.80 9:55/M
312 Carol English Evans City PA 124 55 F 4 55-59 30:44.00 9:55/M
313 Jessica Kiefer Mars PA 232 13 F 20 10-14 30:45.20 9:55/M
314 Anna Kurpakus Valencia PA 248 10 F 21 10-14 30:46.50 9:55/M
315 Ben Walker Evans City PA 480 41 M 17 40-44 30:48.50 9:56/M
316 Carli Walker Evans City PA 479 11 F 22 10-14 30:48.70 9:56/M
317 Lisa Moss Butler PA 314 48 F 12 45-49 30:49.20 9:56/M
318 Bob Papak Seven Fields PA 351 54 M 14 50-54 30:50.00 9:57/M
319 Laura Augustine Butler PA 8 42 F 19 40-44 30:50.50 9:57/M
320 Karen Harvey Gibsonia PA 179 40 F 20 40-44 30:52.70 9:57/M
321 Lesley Bachman Butler PA 13 37 F 16 35-39 30:54.40 9:58/M
322 Emily Papak Seven Fields PA 350 17 F 14 15-19 30:55.00 9:58/M
323 Sara Peffer Oakdale PA 361 35 F 17 35-39 30:55.40 9:58/M
324 Michelle Bushee Mars PA 53 43 F 21 40-44 30:55.90 9:58/M
325 John Shoup Butler PA 416 34 M 14 30-34 30:56.00 9:59/M
326 Emily Andrulonis Cranberry Township 6 30 F 17 30-34 30:57.30 9:59/M
327 David Meyer Mars PA 301 52 M 15 50-54 30:57.60 9:59/M
328 Caleb Hixon Mars PA 191 13 M 40 10-14 31:00.10 10:00/M
329 P.J. Winkler Franklin PA 497 16 M 23 15-19 31:00.60 10:00/M
330 Jennifer Kennedy Butler PA 228 30 F 18 30-34 31:01.00 10:00/M
331 Keith Mularski Seven Fields PA 319 41 M 18 40-44 31:07.80 10:02/M
332 Matthew Mularski Seven Fields PA 320 11 M 41 10-14 31:07.90 10:02/M
333 Jill Leicher Butler PA 261 30 F 19 30-34 31:09.50 10:03/M
334 Thomas Mullen Valencia PA 323 15 M 24 15-19 31:12.80 10:04/M
335 Megan Moser Mars PA 311 15 F 15 15-19 31:16.40 10:05/M
336 Victoria Scilla Valencia PA 408 11 F 23 10-14 31:16.60 10:05/M
337 Thomas Sheehy 648 11 M 42 10-14 31:22.60 10:07/M
338 Jennifer Cygan Butler PA 96 36 F 18 35-39 31:24.20 10:08/M
339 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 498 59 M 8 55-59 31:25.00 10:08/M
340 Charles Scanga 603 46 M 23 45-49 31:25.30 10:08/M
341 Claire Staudacher Mars PA 436 11 F 24 10-14 31:26.20 10:08/M
342 Brian Zima Seven Fields PA 520 35 M 13 35-39 31:26.30 10:08/M
343 Amy Sokol Lower Burrell PA 432 42 F 22 40-44 31:31.20 10:10/M
344 Davis Bayne Cranberry Township 18 12 M 43 10-14 31:31.80 10:10/M
345 Bryan Muska 653 22 M 5 20-24 31:32.30 10:10/M
346 Satoshi Hoshino 624 36 M 14 35-39 31:35.40 10:11/M
347 Catherine McElfresh 589 42 F 23 40-44 31:38.60 10:12/M
348 Brock Amoroso 572 15 M 25 15-19 31:40.90 10:13/M
349 Jennifer Chomicki 613 34 F 20 30-34 31:42.50 10:14/M
350 Jacqueline Parsons 612 34 F 21 30-34 31:42.70 10:14/M
351 Shannon Pietrusinski Mars PA 371 39 F 19 35-39 31:45.60 10:15/M
352 Dave Shebetich Gibsonia PA 415 33 M 15 30-34 31:49.10 10:16/M
353 Jenna Halenda Mars PA 170 11 F 25 10-14 31:52.90 10:17/M
354 Kei Yasoda Gibsonia PA 511 10 M 44 10-14 31:55.50 10:18/M
355 Paul Halenda Mars PA 171 42 M 19 40-44 31:56.80 10:18/M
356 Kate Burns Cranberry Township 52 7 F 2 1- 9 31:58.50 10:19/M
357 Everett Burns Cranberry Township 49 43 M 20 40-44 31:58.70 10:19/M
358 Rob Bayne Cranberry Township 19 38 M 15 35-39 32:02.50 10:20/M
359 Donald Tedrow Cranberry Township 455 36 M 16 35-39 32:04.20 10:21/M
360 Christian Acosta Pittsburgh PA 1 28 M 17 25-29 32:12.50 10:23/M
361 Dave Thaman Mars PA 456 57 M 9 55-59 32:12.70 10:23/M
362 Julia Muir Butler PA 318 30 F 22 30-34 32:15.10 10:24/M
363 Stefanie Neff Mars PA 330 26 F 11 25-29 32:17.50 10:25/M
364 Jamison Hanlon Evans City PA 177 9 M 7 1- 9 32:20.70 10:26/M
365 Kimberly Matz 639 51 F 8 50-54 32:26.60 10:28/M
366 Carol Scanga 604 46 F 13 45-49 32:27.30 10:28/M
367 Jennifer Smith Cranberry Township 422 27 F 12 25-29 32:28.00 10:28/M
368 Stepanie Helerman Pataskala PA 184 48 F 14 45-49 32:32.80 10:30/M
369 Bridget Struble Pittsburgh PA 444 39 F 20 35-39 32:36.70 10:31/M
370 Betsy Gerthoffer Gibsonia PA 146 43 F 24 40-44 32:41.90 10:33/M
371 Patrick McFarland 597 54 M 16 50-54 32:43.40 10:33/M
372 Lena DeLucia Valencia PA 104 22 F 8 20-24 32:45.60 10:34/M
373 Jansen Dougas Mars PA 114 17 M 26 15-19 32:49.20 10:35/M
374 Valerie Conley Valencia PA 89 47 F 15 45-49 32:50.70 10:35/M
375 Jennifer Heim Valencia PA 183 43 F 25 40-44 32:50.90 10:35/M
376 Sean Mullen Valencia PA 321 12 M 45 10-14 32:52.40 10:36/M
377 Gail Quigley Sarver PA 378 37 F 21 35-39 32:55.10 10:37/M
378 Paul Blinn 605 57 M 10 55-59 32:56.20 10:37/M
379 Sara Thompson Gibsonia PA 459 34 F 23 30-34 32:56.90 10:37/M
380 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 30 52 F 9 50-54 32:57.20 10:38/M
381 Kayla Esterline Mars PA 126 19 F 16 15-19 32:58.40 10:38/M
382 Christopher Wenzler South Euclid OH 486 44 M 21 40-44 33:02.50 10:39/M
383 Summer Fowler Cranberry Township 130 34 F 24 30-34 33:12.80 10:43/M
384 Steve Blair Valencia PA 29 68 M 3 65-69 33:13.30 10:43/M
385 Jennifer Rodgers Tarentum PA 392 32 F 25 30-34 33:15.70 10:44/M
386 Cody Wood Saxonburg PA 502 12 M 46 10-14 33:16.70 10:44/M
387 Melissa Hanlon Evans City PA 175 38 F 22 35-39 33:21.20 10:45/M
388 Jason Hanlon Evans City PA 176 38 M 17 35-39 33:21.30 10:45/M
389 Susan Sullivan Tarentum PA 450 39 F 23 35-39 33:22.40 10:46/M
390 Jodi Amoroso 571 45 F 16 45-49 33:33.60 10:49/M
391 Donna Warren Sewickley PA 482 46 F 17 45-49 33:37.30 10:51/M
392 Don Scelza Valencia PA 401 57 M 11 55-59 33:38.70 10:51/M
393 Melissa Hilliard Butler PA 187 29 F 13 25-29 33:41.00 10:52/M
394 Kristen Bailey Ellwood City PA 14 35 F 24 35-39 33:46.10 10:54/M
395 Alex Kwong Gibsonia PA 250 15 M 27 15-19 33:51.70 10:55/M
396 Brianna Sevcik Beaver PA 413 8 F 3 1- 9 33:51.90 10:55/M
397 Nikki Czachowski 566 12 F 26 10-14 33:52.60 10:55/M
398 Jacque Croissant 567 11 F 27 10-14 33:53.00 10:56/M
399 Jeffrey Gentile Evans City PA 143 48 M 24 45-49 33:55.10 10:56/M
400 Ryan Pasko Gibsonia PA 355 8 M 8 1- 9 33:57.20 10:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Pam Pasko Gibsonia PA 354 42 F 26 40-44 33:57.30 10:57/M
402 Marcia Semple Valencia PA 411 68 F 1 65-69 33:58.50 10:57/M
403 Jenna Sodini Mars PA 427 9 F 4 1- 9 33:58.90 10:57/M
404 Michael Sodini Mars PA 428 12 M 47 10-14 33:59.40 10:58/M
405 Jason Burkert Valencia PA 48 13 M 48 10-14 34:01.30 10:58/M
406 Sherry Campbell Ellwood City PA 70 27 F 14 25-29 34:09.20 11:01/M
407 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 154 32 F 26 30-34 34:12.80 11:02/M
408 Shawn Graham Allison Park PA 155 37 M 18 35-39 34:12.90 11:02/M
409 Chelsea Pengilly Valencia PA 364 35 F 25 35-39 34:19.10 11:04/M
410 Priscilla Bromley Valencia PA 45 37 F 26 35-39 34:19.30 11:04/M
411 Beth Daly Cranberry Township 98 65 F 2 65-69 34:27.80 11:07/M
412 Leann Duncan Valencia PA 118 33 F 27 30-34 34:28.40 11:07/M
413 Trisha Lawless Mars PA 255 42 F 27 40-44 34:33.00 11:09/M
414 George Dillon Valencia PA 109 47 M 25 45-49 34:36.20 11:10/M
415 Jenna Anderson Pittsburgh PA 5 28 F 15 25-29 34:42.00 11:12/M
416 Shayantan Sinha Pittsburgh PA 418 28 M 18 25-29 34:42.10 11:12/M
417 F Michael Anderson Beaver Falls PA 4 55 M 12 55-59 34:44.50 11:12/M
418 Tracie Bulka Freeport PA 47 44 F 28 40-44 34:47.00 11:13/M
419 Todd Pifer Mars PA 373 46 M 26 45-49 34:47.50 11:13/M
420 Logan Mullen Valencia PA 322 10 M 49 10-14 34:49.50 11:14/M
421 Andy Hixon Renfrew PA 194 37 M 19 35-39 34:52.40 11:15/M
422 Elizabeth Cromer Gibsonia PA 92 30 F 28 30-34 34:53.10 11:15/M
423 Cassandra Krul Valencia PA 247 19 F 17 15-19 35:00.40 11:17/M
424 Mary Johnson Valencia PA 218 55 F 5 55-59 35:02.30 11:18/M
425 Lori Palermo Cheswick PA 346 49 F 18 45-49 35:05.80 11:19/M
426 Randy Simmons Butler PA 417 64 M 4 60-64 35:28.40 11:26/M
427 Tara Dover Valencia PA 116 16 F 18 15-19 35:33.10 11:28/M
428 Lily Hixon Mars PA 193 11 F 28 10-14 35:36.30 11:29/M
429 Jennifer Lyle Moon Township PA 278 25 F 16 25-29 35:36.70 11:29/M
430 Melanie Alston 608 50 F 10 50-54 35:39.20 11:30/M
431 Heidi Opdyke Gibsonia PA 342 33 F 29 30-34 35:43.60 11:31/M
432 Adair Pietropaolo Mars PA 370 32 F 30 30-34 35:45.83 11:32/M
433 Christine Kwong Gibsonia PA 251 48 F 19 45-49 35:46.30 11:32/M
434 Melissa Wenzler South Euclid OH 484 43 F 29 40-44 35:46.40 11:32/M
435 Catherine Cable Gibsonia PA 59 9 F 5 1- 9 35:48.10 11:33/M
436 Lorraine Diamond Wexford PA 107 50 F 11 50-54 35:49.70 11:33/M
437 Ben Houston Butler PA 208 57 M 13 55-59 35:54.76 11:35/M
438 Chuck Green Valencia PA 159 34 M 16 30-34 36:07.00 11:39/M
439 Jessica Johnston Ellwood City PA 219 31 F 31 30-34 36:09.90 11:40/M
440 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 38 64 M 5 60-64 36:10.20 11:40/M
441 Britta Schaefer Cranberry Township 402 36 F 27 35-39 36:14.90 11:41/M
442 Mareike Thompson Gibsonia PA 460 38 F 28 35-39 36:16.80 11:42/M
443 Dee Eppinger Zelienople PA 125 45 F 20 45-49 36:22.00 11:44/M
444 Susan Tassey Butler PA 453 57 F 6 55-59 36:22.80 11:44/M
445 William Wentling Mars PA 483 41 M 22 40-44 36:35.70 11:48/M
446 Dyane Bilowick Butler PA 28 31 F 32 30-34 36:53.30 11:54/M
447 Libby Gribik Butler PA 160 31 F 33 30-34 36:54.30 11:54/M
448 Isabella Iozzi Curtisville PA 212 11 F 29 10-14 36:56.90 11:55/M
449 Jordan Nicol Beaver PA 332 9 F 6 1- 9 37:07.30 11:58/M
450 Heather Hodges Valencia PA 197 18 F 19 15-19 37:08.30 11:59/M
451 Cathy Wolf Gibsonia PA 500 40 F 30 40-44 37:08.60 11:59/M
452 Lisa Johnson Gibsonia PA 217 41 F 31 40-44 37:08.90 11:59/M
453 Jordan Griffith Mars PA 162 12 M 50 10-14 37:36.40 12:08/M
454 Sherry Sevcik Beaver PA 412 36 F 29 35-39 37:40.70 12:09/M
455 Lauren Ryan Valencia PA 397 12 F 30 10-14 37:44.70 12:10/M
456 Amanda Pfeifer Mars PA 368 12 F 31 10-14 37:44.90 12:10/M
457 Linda Ryan Valencia PA 399 43 F 32 40-44 38:09.20 12:18/M
458 Anthony Roscoe McKees Rocks PA 393 35 M 20 35-39 38:17.30 12:21/M
459 Stephanie Beninease 547 20 F 9 20-24 38:17.50 12:21/M
460 Julia Cvitkovich Mars PA 95 47 F 21 45-49 38:31.50 12:25/M
461 Debbie Todd Mars PA 466 41 F 33 40-44 38:32.30 12:26/M
462 Dorothy O'Donnell Brackenridge PA 337 58 F 7 55-59 38:37.80 12:27/M
463 Magretta Lutz 9000 83 F 1 80-99 38:45.30 12:30/M
464 Yukino Yasoda Gibsonia PA 512 40 F 34 40-44 39:05.30 12:36/M
465 Taylor Campbell Valencia PA 67 14 F 32 10-14 39:15.10 12:40/M
466 Joel LaRocca 629 14 M 51 10-14 39:22.90 12:42/M
467 Moriah Hixon Mars PA 190 9 F 7 1- 9 39:24.60 12:43/M
468 Kevin Ryan Valencia PA 398 13 M 52 10-14 39:28.90 12:44/M
469 Steven Pillage North Braddock PA 374 25 M 19 25-29 39:37.90 12:47/M
470 Mike Zima Butler PA 521 65 M 4 65-69 39:38.30 12:47/M
471 Victoria Penezic Allison Park PA 362 25 F 17 25-29 39:38.60 12:47/M
472 Isabel Furl Gibsonia PA 133 10 F 33 10-14 39:38.80 12:47/M
473 Priscilla Green Valencia PA 158 33 F 34 30-34 39:40.70 12:48/M
474 Kim Kowalewski Mars PA 245 50 F 12 50-54 39:44.90 12:49/M
475 Nichole Litzinger Evans City PA 270 23 F 10 20-24 39:47.10 12:50/M
476 Melissa Smith Cranberry Township 426 33 F 35 30-34 39:47.20 12:50/M
477 Hideski Kouoki 610 47 M 27 45-49 39:57.00 12:53/M
478 Adrian Zugehar Valencia PA 525 9 M 9 1- 9 40:29.80 13:04/M
479 Rebecca Beck Valencia PA 22 42 F 35 40-44 40:36.00 13:06/M
480 Mark O'Donnell Brackenridge PA 336 58 M 14 55-59 40:39.40 13:07/M
481 Kimberly Yerace Butler PA 513 31 F 36 30-34 40:52.90 13:11/M
482 Stephanie Streb Mars PA 442 11 F 34 10-14 40:57.30 13:13/M
483 Jessica Leighty Evans City PA 262 31 F 37 30-34 41:03.70 13:15/M
484 Kristina Franksain 551 28 F 18 25-29 41:04.00 13:15/M
485 Tanner Matuid 618 12 M 53 10-14 41:05.50 13:15/M
486 Megan Gilchrist Pittsburgh PA 148 26 F 19 25-29 41:20.70 13:20/M
487 Katie Griffin Pittsburgh PA 161 28 F 20 25-29 41:20.70 13:20/M
488 Maggie Slater Butler PA 420 29 F 21 25-29 41:22.30 13:21/M
489 Alexandra Cribbs 555 7 F 8 1- 9 41:38.50 13:26/M
490 Angela Marchiori 554 33 F 38 30-34 41:42.60 13:27/M
491 Diane Leachman 550 47 F 22 45-49 41:52.40 13:30/M
492 Susan Cable Gibsonia PA 60 42 F 36 40-44 41:52.50 13:30/M
493 Julia Mutmansky Zelienople PA 328 29 F 22 25-29 42:13.80 13:37/M
494 Darlene Loebig Pittsburgh PA 271 60 F 3 60-64 42:20.70 13:39/M
495 Krissy Loebig Pittsburgh PA 272 30 F 39 30-34 42:22.50 13:40/M
496 Mona Cornelia 574 48 F 23 45-49 42:23.00 13:40/M
497 Deborah Dibucci Glenshaw PA 108 47 F 24 45-49 42:23.00 13:40/M
498 Kathy Scheller Valencia PA 405 55 F 8 55-59 42:25.30 13:41/M
499 Kristin Scheller Valencia PA 406 24 F 11 20-24 42:25.30 13:41/M
500 Louis Orr Mars PA 344 14 M 54 10-14 42:38.30 13:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Christine Sheehy 647 45 F 25 45-49 42:42.30 13:46/M
502 Ellie Orr Mars PA 343 12 F 35 10-14 42:52.90 13:50/M
503 Michelle Orr Mars PA 345 43 F 37 40-44 42:54.30 13:50/M
504 Rebecca Leipeer Valencia PA 264 13 F 36 10-14 43:08.30 13:55/M
505 Ally Kennedy Valencia PA 225 12 F 37 10-14 43:10.10 13:55/M
506 Hannah Leipeer Valencia PA 263 12 F 38 10-14 43:10.60 13:55/M
507 Carlos Leipner Valencia PA 265 45 M 28 45-49 43:11.20 13:56/M
508 Denyse Kennedy Valencia PA 227 38 F 30 35-39 43:18.20 13:58/M
509 Karen Bojarski Butler PA 35 48 F 26 45-49 43:50.90 14:08/M
510 Tom Turner Butler PA 473 56 M 15 55-59 43:52.50 14:09/M
511 Judith K. Strouse McKees Rocks PA 443 36 F 31 35-39 43:54.60 14:10/M
512 Joyce Kerin Valencia PA 229 55 F 9 55-59 44:26.50 14:20/M
513 Dorothy Frances 590 58 F 10 55-59 44:27.70 14:20/M
514 Jaime Marin Cranberry Township 283 61 M 6 60-64 44:47.10 14:27/M
515 Ed Tassey Butler PA 452 57 M 16 55-59 44:59.10 14:31/M
516 Annette Pasquini Valencia PA 358 48 F 27 45-49 45:00.17 14:31/M
517 Amy Tedrow Cranberry Township 454 35 F 32 35-39 45:13.00 14:35/M
518 Christopher Zimmerman Valencia PA 523 21 M 6 20-24 45:18.80 14:37/M
519 Carol Jeuther Valencia PA 215 45 F 28 45-49 45:23.20 14:38/M
520 Nicole Cynkar 573 36 F 33 35-39 45:23.40 14:38/M
521 Alex Douglas Mars PA 115 19 F 20 15-19 45:29.30 14:40/M
522 Christina Nattrass Gibsonia PA 329 43 F 38 40-44 45:36.28 14:43/M
523 Philip Iozzi Curtisville PA 213 9 M 10 1- 9 45:59.60 14:50/M
524 Ann Hixon Butler PA 192 35 F 34 35-39 46:04.00 14:52/M
525 Victoria Hooks Leechburg VA 202 31 F 40 30-34 46:04.00 14:52/M
526 Tracy Mullins Curtisville PA 324 46 F 29 45-49 46:05.60 14:52/M
527 Junko Hoshino 625 36 F 35 35-39 46:07.80 14:53/M
528 John Francis Cranberry Township 131 62 M 7 60-64 46:20.00 14:57/M
529 Nichole Babka Butler PA 12 28 F 23 25-29 46:23.50 14:58/M
530 Miwa Maejima Mars PA 281 35 F 36 35-39 46:40.70 15:03/M
531 Cecelia Smelko 565 13 F 39 10-14 46:44.10 15:05/M
532 Lydia Campbell Valencia PA 68 15 F 21 15-19 46:44.70 15:05/M
533 Julia Griffith Mars PA 163 9 F 9 1- 9 47:07.10 15:12/M
534 Tom Griffith Mars PA 164 40 M 23 40-44 47:09.20 15:13/M
535 Lesley Griffith Mars PA 165 45 F 30 45-49 47:09.70 15:13/M
536 Debbie Merrison 563 60 F 4 60-64 47:21.20 15:16/M
537 Jill Colussy 619 45 F 31 45-49 47:36.30 15:21/M
538 Samatha Strawn Valencia PA 440 18 F 22 15-19 47:44.70 15:24/M
539 Maureen Strawn Valencia PA 441 42 F 39 40-44 47:45.00 15:24/M
540 Deb Souzer Butler PA 433 54 F 13 50-54 48:12.60 15:33/M
541 Janet Manfred Butler PA 282 60 F 5 60-64 48:13.60 15:33/M
542 Sydney Elder Valencia PA 122 13 F 40 10-14 48:17.00 15:35/M
543 Denise Hoover Valencia PA 204 57 F 11 55-59 48:25.90 15:37/M
544 Susan Kovac Valencia PA 244 59 F 12 55-59 48:26.20 15:37/M
545 Patty Stefura Butler PA 437 52 F 14 50-54 48:37.00 15:41/M
546 Jennifer Do Mars PA 111 32 F 41 30-34 49:15.60 15:53/M
547 Diane Cadwell Allison Park PA 63 51 F 15 50-54 49:39.70 16:01/M
548 Izumi Konoki 609 47 F 32 45-49 49:51.60 16:05/M
549 Juliet LaDieu Cranberry Township 252 37 F 37 35-39 49:56.80 16:06/M
550 David Mcclosky Valencia PA 290 27 M 20 25-29 50:03.00 16:09/M
551 Kelly Rosendale Valencia PA 395 57 F 13 55-59 50:05.30 16:09/M
552 Mark Rosendale Valencia PA 394 58 M 17 55-59 50:05.70 16:09/M
553 Mary Squeglia Evans City PA 435 50 F 16 50-54 50:07.10 16:10/M
554 Victoria Bernier Pittsburgh PA 25 54 F 17 50-54 50:08.30 16:10/M
555 Craig Moss Butler PA 312 54 M 17 50-54 50:10.70 16:11/M
556 Ashley Moss Allison Park PA 313 27 F 24 25-29 50:10.80 16:11/M
557 Denise Nuss Valencia PA 334 52 F 18 50-54 50:19.10 16:14/M
558 Liz McMeekin Valencia PA 296 57 F 14 55-59 50:57.80 16:26/M
559 Ellen Flemma 654 64 F 6 60-64 50:59.90 16:27/M
560 Patti Massa Butler PA 284 44 F 40 40-44 51:23.90 16:35/M
561 Abby Villella Wexford PA 478 11 F 41 10-14 51:26.70 16:35/M
562 Caroline Miller Wexford PA 306 38 F 38 35-39 51:26.90 16:35/M
563 Tina Zimmerman Valencia PA 524 45 F 33 45-49 51:28.80 16:36/M
564 Stephanie Elder Valencia PA 123 39 F 39 35-39 51:33.60 16:38/M
565 Chase Reck 537 11 M 55 10-14 52:10.40 16:50/M
566 Misty Booher Fenelton PA 37 32 F 42 30-34 52:42.60 17:00/M
567 Andrea Berry Butler PA 26 32 F 43 30-34 52:42.60 17:00/M
568 Kimberly Reck 538 47 F 34 45-49 53:07.70 17:08/M
569 Jeannine Sable 615 51 F 19 50-54 53:08.10 17:08/M
570 Marcy Hoover Valencia PA 203 61 F 7 60-64 53:09.70 17:09/M
571 Rachelle O'Block Wexford PA 335 18 F 23 15-19 53:10.73 17:09/M
572 Stacey Pfeifer Mars PA 367 41 F 41 40-44 53:19.00 17:12/M
573 Rhonda Vasilj Valencia PA 477 42 F 42 40-44 53:19.10 17:12/M
574 Tom Cadwell Allison Park PA 62 54 M 18 50-54 53:25.10 17:14/M
575 Rona Campbell Valencia PA 69 42 F 43 40-44 56:00.70 18:04/M
576 Annette Wu 595 52 F 20 50-54 56:02.10 18:05/M
577 Grace Wu 596 8 F 10 1- 9 56:03.90 18:05/M
578 Jill Smelko 564 45 F 35 45-49 56:12.00 18:08/M
579 Kailtlynn Mellor Valencia PA 299 11 F 42 10-14 56:17.70 18:09/M
580 Joy Kennedy Valencia PA 226 40 F 44 40-44 56:58.80 18:23/M
581 Christine Cherry Valencia PA 79 44 F 45 40-44 57:46.80 18:38/M
582 Rachel Cherry Valencia PA 80 14 F 43 10-14 57:46.90 18:38/M
583 Lynn Flack 643 65 M 5 65-69 59:23.60 19:09/M
584 Donna Gizienski Curtisville PA 151 69 F 3 65-69 59:30.10 19:12/M
585 Terri Gizienski Curtisville PA 150 45 F 36 45-49 59:30.40 19:12/M
586 Elizabeth Studeny Valencia PA 447 49 F 37 45-49 59:48.20 19:17/M
587 Michael Studeny Valencia PA 446 54 M 19 50-54 1:00:08.40 19:24/M
588 Georgine Scott Mars PA 409 51 F 21 50-54 1:00:45.10 19:36/M
589 Jennifer Ford 641 46 F 38 45-49 1:00:45.50 19:36/M
590 participant 275 275 0 F 2 0- 0 1:00:56.10 19:39/M
591 Tina Lawther Valencia PA 257 56 F 15 55-59 1:00:58.50 19:40/M
592 Debra Coe Saxonburg PA 86 51 F 22 50-54 1:00:59.60 19:40/M
593 Cody Augustine Saxonburg PA 9 19 M 28 15-19 1:00:59.70 19:40/M
594 Doug Augustine 580 48 M 29 45-49 1:01:02.90 19:41/M
595 Maray Augustine 581 45 F 39 45-49 1:01:03.20 19:42/M
596 Kenneth Dishart Valencia PA 110 80 M 1 80-99 1:03:29.30 20:29/M
597 Michael Dishart 558 49 M 30 45-49 1:03:29.70 20:29/M
598 Catherine Smith Cranberry Township 424 12 F 44 10-14 1:03:42.50 20:33/M
599 Zoe Clark Butler PA 85 11 F 45 10-14 1:12:10.00 23:17/M
600 Ruby Clark Butler PA 84 11 F 46 10-14 1:14:30.80 24:02/M