JUDITH'S JIG 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 NATE TALLADA Saegertown PA 623 18 ***** M 15-19 17:36.9 5:41/M
2 Kris Cornell Conneaut Lake PA 410 42 ***** M 40-44 18:30.5 5:58/M
3 DEVON WORKMAN Jackson Center PA 631 16 ***** M 15-19 18:44.5 6:03/M
4 Cody Cornell Conneaut Lake PA 409 17 1 M 15-19 18:52.2 6:05/M
5 BILLY KINSEY Jackson Center PA 632 17 2 M 15-19 18:59.9 6:07/M
6 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 447 19 3 M 15-19 20:05.9 6:29/M
7 ROBERT YOUNGER Warren OH 481 47 1 M 45-49 20:13.9 6:31/M
8 LOUIS MCUMBER Meadville PA 638 16 4 M 15-19 20:26.4 6:35/M
9 BRAD WEAVER Meadville PA 626 38 1 M 35-39 20:44.3 6:41/M
10 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 448 48 2 M 45-49 20:51.5 6:44/M
11 ERIC JOHNSTON Clarks Mills PA 473 15 5 M 15-19 21:09.3 6:49/M
12 Libby Volna Meadville PA 467 16 ***** F 15-19 21:14.2 6:51/M
13 Brooke Phelps Linesville PA 449 15 ***** F 15-19 21:28.1 6:55/M
14 Mick Quen Franklin PA 454 34 1 M 30-34 21:43.1 7:00/M
15 CORY BRADEN Meadville PA 494 31 2 M 30-34 22:00.3 7:06/M
16 Stephen Pobicki Glenshaw PA 450 37 2 M 35-39 22:09.8 7:09/M
17 Alex Volna Meadville PA 466 17 6 M 15-19 22:13.2 7:10/M
18 Dan Volna Meadville PA 465 46 3 M 45-49 22:27.2 7:15/M
19 Mackinzie Price Meadville PA 453 17 7 M 15-19 22:36.5 7:17/M
20 Chris Guy Saegertown PA 414 15 8 M 15-19 22:41.1 7:19/M
21 ALEX MAILLIARD COCHRANTON PA 482 14 1 M 11-14 22:49.4 7:22/M
22 JOHN BRAUTIGAM Meadville PA 486 53 1 M 50-54 22:51.8 7:22/M
23 Julie Hunter Meadville PA 420 44 ***** F 40-44 24:04.2 7:46/M
24 CATHY SMITH Meadville PA 498 42 1 F 40-44 24:11.2 7:48/M
25 Adam Blashock Meadville PA 404 27 1 M 25-29 24:30.5 7:54/M
26 Robert Rubio Meadville PA 455 49 4 M 45-49 24:32.6 7:55/M
27 Brian Emert Cochranton PA 413 20 1 M 20-24 24:34.1 7:55/M
28 Anthony Howley Saegertown PA 419 42 1 M 40-44 24:38.3 7:57/M
29 GENE LITKE Guys Mills PA 492 55 1 M 55-59 24:42.4 7:58/M
30 Lucy Volna Meadville PA 468 13 1 F 11-14 24:48.0 8:00/M
31 Ron Ott Conneaut Lake PA 445 40 2 M 40-44 24:50.9 8:01/M
32 Michelle Loutzenhiser Conneaut Lake PA 434 48 1 F 45-49 24:57.3 8:03/M
33 Gary Bell Grove City PA 403 68 1 M 65-69 24:59.3 8:04/M
34 Brent Mader Titusville PA 436 43 3 M 40-44 25:25.5 8:12/M
35 BILL KINSEY Meadville PA 630 44 4 M 40-44 25:40.6 8:17/M
36 PATRICK STRAKER Youngstown OH 484 42 5 M 40-44 25:41.2 8:17/M
37 Becca Worley Townville PA 472 13 2 F 11-14 25:54.4 8:21/M
38 ERIN FRYE Meadville PA 499 40 2 F 40-44 25:56.5 8:22/M
39 Thomas Guzick Meadville PA 416 28 2 M 25-29 25:58.1 8:23/M
40 Shawn Barry Meadville PA 901 40 6 M 40-44 26:01.5 8:24/M
41 Christine James Conneaut Lake PA 421 21 1 F 20-24 26:06.3 8:25/M
42 PHIL KOON Saegertown PA 490 52 2 M 50-54 26:12.0 8:27/M
43 Karen Ott Conneaut Lake PA 444 42 3 F 40-44 26:16.6 8:28/M
44 Michael Luciano Meadville PA 435 24 2 M 20-24 26:18.8 8:29/M
45 JOSHUA BLANTON South Point OH 635 30 3 M 30-34 26:19.1 8:29/M
46 JANE ANDERSON Meadville PA 485 51 1 F 50-54 26:21.8 8:30/M
47 BARBARA WETZEL Saegertown PA 479 44 4 F 40-44 26:24.4 8:31/M
48 ABBY FRANCIS South Point OH 636 26 1 F 25-29 26:27.1 8:32/M
49 ED HOWICK Conneaut Lake PA 627 45 5 M 45-49 26:41.4 8:36/M
50 Gavin Varner Meadville PA 464 12 2 M 11-14 26:43.9 8:37/M
51 Stephanne McDowell Sandy Lake PA 437 38 1 F 35-39 26:49.6 8:39/M
52 Laura McWright Saegertown PA 439 34 1 F 30-34 27:03.8 8:44/M
53 KERRI BOOZER COCHRANTON PA 480 38 2 F 35-39 27:07.5 8:45/M
54 NOAH HENSON Greenville PA 634 30 4 M 30-34 27:13.7 8:47/M
55 SCOTT SUGENT Stoneboro PA 497 50 3 M 50-54 27:19.1 8:49/M
56 AMANDA ESMOND Meadville PA 491 24 2 F 20-24 27:27.6 8:51/M
57 Andrea Hecker Glenshaw PA 417 32 2 F 30-34 27:29.5 8:52/M
58 Trish Allen Meadville PA 401 43 5 F 40-44 27:30.9 8:52/M
59 Shawn Lansing Espyville PA 430 28 3 M 25-29 27:32.6 8:53/M
60 MELISSA WACHOWIAK Beaver Falls PA 495 32 3 F 30-34 27:36.0 8:54/M
61 Robert Potts Townville PA 451 43 7 M 40-44 27:39.0 8:55/M
62 CINDY SCHWAB Meadville PA 487 48 2 F 45-49 27:42.3 8:56/M
63 David Potts Townville PA 452 12 3 M 11-14 27:43.5 8:56/M
64 Amy Weaver Meadville PA 469 39 3 F 35-39 28:10.1 9:05/M
65 MEGAN HENSON Greenville PA 633 28 2 F 25-29 28:17.8 9:07/M
66 Rhonda Lambing Conneaut Lake PA 428 41 6 F 40-44 28:20.3 9:08/M
67 Annmarie Howick Meadville PA 418 10 1 F 1-10 28:42.6 9:15/M
68 Mary Worley Townville PA 471 47 3 F 45-49 28:53.3 9:19/M
69 ERIC HENRY Meadville PA 483 42 8 M 40-44 29:00.1 9:21/M
70 Karen Styborski Conneaut Lake PA 463 40 7 F 40-44 29:34.0 9:32/M
71 Reagan Milliken Waynesburg PA 443 9 2 F 1-10 29:41.4 9:35/M
72 Mike Milliken Waynesburg PA 442 41 9 M 40-44 29:42.7 9:35/M
73 JENNIFER HILSON Meadville PA 493 43 8 F 40-44 29:47.8 9:36/M
74 GRACE JOHNSTON Mercer PA 475 6 3 F 1-10 29:51.3 9:38/M
75 DALE JOHNSTON Mercer PA 474 40 10 M 40-44 29:52.9 9:38/M
76 Marian Basile Meadville PA 402 50 2 F 50-54 30:10.2 9:44/M
77 HANNAH FULLER Hartstown PA 488 29 3 F 25-29 30:11.5 9:44/M
78 ANGELA OSTROFF MEADVILLE PA 477 54 3 F 50-54 30:25.2 9:49/M
79 Tiffany Brown Meadville PA 905 28 4 F 25-29 30:26.2 9:49/M
80 Angela Bontrager Meadville PA 405 24 3 F 20-24 30:28.2 9:50/M
81 Craig Guy Saegertown PA 415 48 6 M 45-49 30:32.2 9:51/M
82 JOEY COSTA Meadville PA 625 10 1 M 1-10 31:27.4 10:09/M
83 Sharon Mighells Marienville PA 441 35 4 F 35-39 31:32.5 10:10/M
84 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 429 33 4 F 30-34 31:37.2 10:12/M
85 Mary James Conneaut Lake PA 422 52 4 F 50-54 32:01.8 10:20/M
86 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 470 59 2 M 55-59 32:12.7 10:23/M
87 Clare Midock Conneaut Lake PA 2221 25 5 F 25-29 32:24.2 10:27/M
88 Christine Salvo Oil City PA 456 40 9 F 40-44 32:37.3 10:31/M
89 STANLEY VOICHECK Oil City PA 628 57 3 M 55-59 32:48.6 10:35/M
90 Missy Shaffer Meadville PA 458 29 6 F 25-29 33:14.4 10:43/M
91 Brian Owens Meadville PA 446 46 7 M 45-49 33:25.8 10:47/M
92 BARB ALLEGRETTI Meadville PA 629 70 1 F 70-99 33:35.1 10:50/M
93 Shawna Mielecki Meadville PA 440 24 4 F 20-24 33:42.0 10:52/M
94 Jill Jones Jamestown PA 423 37 5 F 35-39 33:50.6 10:55/M
95 Marsha Severo Meadville PA 457 64 1 F 60-64 34:34.5 11:09/M
96 JERED BROOKS COCHRANTON PA 915 13 4 M 11-14 35:21.8 11:24/M
97 KEITH GUSHARD Meadville PA 489 53 4 M 50-54 36:20.7 11:43/M
98 Tara Lawrence Meadville PA 431 36 6 F 35-39 37:40.2 12:09/M
99 Jackson Lawrence Meadville PA 432 7 2 M 1-10 37:42.0 12:10/M
100 WALT HOWICK Conneaut Lake PA 478 68 2 M 65-69 38:13.4 12:20/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Melissa Byerley Meadville PA 408 24 5 F 20-24 38:50.9 12:32/M
102 Lacy Kinney Guys Mills PA 424 24 6 F 20-24 39:52.6 12:52/M
103 Angela Eddy Guys Mills PA 412 22 7 F 20-24 39:53.9 12:52/M
104 KIMBERLY PAVLEK Meadville PA 637 32 5 F 30-34 40:45.0 13:09/M
105 MARCIA METCALFE Meadville PA 624 59 1 F 55-59 42:48.9 13:48/M
106 DON GOLDSTEIN Meadville PA 622 60 1 M 60-64 42:53.2 13:50/M
107 Jennifer Lipps Harmonsburg PA 433 36 7 F 35-39 45:11.7 14:35/M
108 Susan Kline Espyville PA 427 32 6 F 30-34 49:07.0 15:51/M
109 MATTHEW LEFAIVER Erie PA 496 26 4 M 25-29 50:00.4 16:08/M
110 Jessica Kline Pittsburgh PA 425 37 8 F 35-39 50:42.2 16:21/M
111 Michael Kline Espyville PA 426 32 5 M 30-34 50:43.9 16:22/M
112 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 54:48.6 17:41/M
113 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 54:49.2 17:41/M
114 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 57:24.9 18:31/M
115 Bandit Number 9004 9004 4 M 0- 0 57:31.4 18:33/M
116 Angela Sicker Harborcreek PA 460 22 8 F 20-24 1:05:15.4 21:03/M
117 Cami Sicker Harborcreek PA 459 17 9 M 15-19 1:05:15.9 21:03/M