JAMESTOWN CUMMINS FOR LITERACY 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ALEX PECK 961 17 M ***** 15-19 18:53.7 6:05/M
2 JUDAH SAMUELSON 967 19 M ***** 15-19 21:12.2 6:50/M
3 Joseph Leone Jamestown NY 929 29 M 1 25-29 21:34.7 6:57/M
4 BRUCE MAIN Jamestown NY 974 57 M 1 55-59 21:53.6 7:04/M
5 Brad Johnson Jamestown NY 927 42 M 1 40-44 21:55.5 7:04/M
6 TODD BELLARDO 945 46 M 1 45-49 22:02.6 7:06/M
7 BILLY ESCHENBACK 947 36 M 1 35-39 22:42.6 7:19/M
8 Anna Burkett Frewsburg NY 916 21 F ***** 20-24 23:02.0 7:26/M
9 GAVIN PATERNITI Jamestown NY 971 25 M 2 25-29 23:23.3 7:33/M
10 KAREY LOOMIS 954 35 F ***** 35-39 23:24.6 7:33/M
11 Alfredo Bizarro Lakewood NY 913 50 M 1 50-54 23:25.8 7:33/M
12 TIMOTHY SLATTERY Jamestown NY 980 25 M 3 25-29 23:45.7 7:40/M
13 Matt Kindberg Jamestown NY 928 27 M 4 25-29 23:52.0 7:42/M
14 George Anderson Panama NY 912 54 M 2 50-54 23:57.7 7:44/M
15 Elijah Loomis Randolph NY 930 14 M 1 1-14 23:58.1 7:44/M
16 BEN MEERDINK Falconer NY 983 33 M 1 30-34 24:32.6 7:55/M
17 Elizabeth Tipton Warren PA 987 24 F 1 20-24 24:34.0 7:55/M
18 Dennis Mohney 958 49 M 2 45-49 24:35.8 7:56/M
19 WILLIAM GONZALEZ 950 43 M 2 40-44 24:41.4 7:58/M
20 JANI GONZALEZ 949 38 F 1 35-39 24:43.3 7:58/M
21 MARY HOKUF 953 24 F 2 20-24 24:53.1 8:02/M
22 Lydia Samuelson Ashville NY 938 46 F 1 45-49 24:57.0 8:03/M
23 GEOFF OLSON Jamestown NY 975 35 M 2 35-39 25:36.9 8:15/M
24 TIM HEWIT Kennedy NY 988 51 M 3 50-54 25:37.2 8:16/M
25 Vince DeJoy Jamestown NY 921 52 M 4 50-54 25:39.4 8:16/M
26 CARRIE SHAW Jamestown NY 976 34 F 1 30-34 25:42.0 8:17/M
27 MARK ANDERSON 981 59 M 2 55-59 25:52.2 8:21/M
28 Danielle DeJoy Jamestown NY 920 24 F 3 20-24 26:42.6 8:37/M
29 BRETT STEARNS 968 38 M 3 35-39 26:50.0 8:39/M
30 JOHN SAMUELSON Jamestown NY 977 65 M 1 65-99 27:29.8 8:52/M
31 NOLA PORTER 963 42 F 1 40-44 28:01.8 9:02/M
32 Michael Rowzewicz Silver Creek NY 937 24 M 1 20-24 28:13.9 9:06/M
33 Erin Troester Jamestown NY 940 29 F 1 25-29 28:15.7 9:07/M
34 Lisa Loomis Randolph NY 931 47 F 2 45-49 28:17.2 9:07/M
35 SABRINA BLANCO Jamestown NY 990 30 F 2 30-34 28:43.3 9:16/M
36 SUSAN RAPP Sugar Grove PA 973 52 F 1 50-54 28:43.8 9:16/M
37 Stephanie Wilson Jamestown NY 944 30 F 3 30-34 29:48.9 9:37/M
38 ANDREW WALKER Kennedy NY 972 23 M 2 20-24 29:49.2 9:37/M
39 CARTER MCKOTCH Lakewood NY 978 9 M 2 1-14 30:11.3 9:44/M
40 LAUREL MCKOTCH Lakewood NY 979 37 F 2 35-39 30:14.2 9:45/M
41 EMILY MILLS 957 10 F 1 1-14 31:05.0 10:02/M
42 JEFF MILLS 956 38 M 4 35-39 31:08.7 10:03/M
43 JONATHAN MEERDINK Jamestown NY 982 30 M 2 30-34 31:12.6 10:04/M
44 KEVIN MICCWARD 955 42 M 3 40-44 31:35.8 10:11/M
45 Abbey Nordwall Jamestown NY 936 11 F 2 1-14 31:58.5 10:19/M
46 Johanna Lown Bemus Pt. NY 933 23 F 4 20-24 32:17.0 10:25/M
47 Carolyn Snider Mayville NY 939 46 F 3 45-49 32:40.6 10:32/M
48 Ryan Walker Kennedy NY 942 21 M 3 20-24 33:16.3 10:44/M
49 Nate Ingrao Jamestown NY 926 29 M 5 25-29 33:31.0 10:49/M
50 Allie Dole Jamestown NY 922 23 F 5 20-24 33:40.7 10:52/M
51 Elizabeth Gattman Jamestown NY 925 31 F 4 30-34 37:42.9 12:10/M
52 SANMIT AMBEDKAR Jamestown NY 993 28 M 6 25-29 40:09.4 12:57/M
53 JASON PORTER 964 17 M 1 15-19 40:14.4 12:59/M
54 LOUISA PORTER 965 10 F 3 1-14 40:14.7 12:59/M
55 SUSAN KALFAS Jamestown NY 991 67 F 1 65-99 43:02.7 13:53/M
56 JACK PORTER 966 8 M 3 1-14 50:05.6 16:09/M
57 AMY GRAY 952 25 F 2 25-29 51:09.4 16:30/M
58 DAVID PORTER 962 41 M 4 40-44 51:43.7 16:41/M
59 TRACEY SWANSON 970 42 F 2 40-44 52:16.3 16:52/M
60 ADAM MOSS 959 28 M 7 25-29 54:25.6 17:33/M