HELP THE HOMELESS 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
June 16, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 924 30 ***** M 30-34 20:11.4 6:31/M
2 Broderick Haney McDonald PA 823 16 ***** M 15-19 20:19.8 6:33/M
3 Shane Gottschalk 882 26 ***** M 25-29 21:04.3 6:48/M
4 Lora Beeton Washington PA 805 21 ***** F 20-24 21:19.0 6:53/M
5 Makena Haney Eighty-Four PA 824 20 ***** F 20-24 21:29.9 6:56/M
6 Sarah Piper 926 31 ***** F 30-34 22:27.0 7:15/M
7 Anthony Gianettino Canonsburg PA 818 30 1 M 30-34 22:40.4 7:19/M
8 Stush Sadowski 916 53 1 M 50-54 22:46.3 7:21/M
9 Sean Haney 933 46 1 M 45-49 22:57.1 7:24/M
10 Scott Arvay 880 44 1 M 40-44 23:04.1 7:26/M
11 Chris Walsh 901 18 1 M 15-19 23:10.0 7:28/M
12 Howard Hornickel Washington PA 829 48 2 M 45-49 23:21.0 7:32/M
13 Frank Jones 904 26 1 M 25-29 23:29.0 7:35/M
14 Mark Enzerra Washington PA 817 43 2 M 40-44 23:46.0 7:40/M
15 David McCrackin Canonsburg PA 853 47 3 M 45-49 23:52.0 7:42/M
16 John Dittmar Venetia PA 814 38 1 M 35-39 23:57.6 7:44/M
17 Jaminique Milliren Eighty-Four PA 854 27 1 F 25-29 23:58.6 7:44/M
18 Brittnie Lockhart 902 23 1 F 20-24 23:59.6 7:44/M
19 Jennifer Yanni 893 42 1 F 40-44 24:10.2 7:48/M
20 Sara Morgan 891 26 2 F 25-29 24:32.1 7:55/M
21 Charles Harn 900 30 2 M 30-34 24:44.6 7:59/M
22 Ryan Hornickel Washington PA 830 11 1 M 10-14 24:57.3 8:03/M
23 Roxanne Galderise 890 29 3 F 25-29 24:59.6 8:04/M
24 Joseph Tipton 925 34 3 M 30-34 25:07.3 8:06/M
25 John Walker Eighty-Four PA 878 47 4 M 45-49 25:12.1 8:08/M
26 Martha Kulic 887 25 4 F 25-29 25:13.0 8:08/M
27 Dan Donahoo 886 41 3 M 40-44 25:15.5 8:09/M
28 Wil Niesen 918 14 2 M 10-14 25:22.4 8:11/M
29 Timothy Volk Pittsburgh PA 877 52 2 M 50-54 25:39.3 8:16/M
30 Lance Whitlock Canonsburg PA 879 52 3 M 50-54 25:41.7 8:17/M
31 Jason Nichols Pittsburgh PA 858 0 1 M 0- 0 26:13.3 8:27/M
32 Alex Hines Venetia PA 826 15 2 M 15-19 26:18.6 8:29/M
33 Joe Cessar Canonsburg PA 808 42 4 M 40-44 26:20.0 8:30/M
34 Bobbi Bartram 906 41 2 F 40-44 26:24.3 8:31/M
35 Gary Sutton PittsburghPA PA 871 56 1 M 55-59 26:35.9 8:35/M
36 Robert Horrell Bethel Park PA 831 42 5 M 40-44 26:49.6 8:39/M
37 McGarry Luginski Pittsburgh PA 844 0 2 M 0- 0 26:50.5 8:39/M
38 Stephen Mason Washington PA 845 63 1 M 60-64 26:52.4 8:40/M
39 Ryan Ramsey 921 30 4 M 30-34 26:58.4 8:42/M
40 Tiffani Gottschall Washington PA 820 40 3 F 40-44 27:04.0 8:44/M
41 Jamie Butler Washington PA 806 21 2 F 20-24 27:12.0 8:46/M
42 Vanessa MacKinnon 884 37 1 F 35-39 27:12.2 8:46/M
43 John Clemens Canonsburg PA 809 26 2 M 25-29 27:30.4 8:52/M
44 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 811 47 1 F 45-49 27:39.6 8:55/M
45 Adam Lindley 885 10 3 M 10-14 27:43.5 8:56/M
46 Doug Niesen 920 47 5 M 45-49 27:56.3 9:01/M
47 Lawrence Calvert Waynesburg PA 807 33 5 M 30-34 27:57.4 9:01/M
48 Allison Lindley 881 14 1 F 10-14 28:06.4 9:04/M
49 Tabitha Rumbaugh 923 30 1 F 30-34 28:49.2 9:18/M
50 Colleen Lugar Canonsburg PA 843 0 1 F 0- 0 28:50.7 9:18/M
51 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 810 52 4 M 50-54 28:58.0 9:21/M
52 Sydney Hunter Venetia PA 836 9 1 F 1- 9 29:12.0 9:25/M
53 Carrie Perrell 913 48 2 F 45-49 29:17.8 9:27/M
54 Eric Perrell 912 50 5 M 50-54 29:17.9 9:27/M
55 Scott Harrington Washington PA 825 49 6 M 45-49 29:22.1 9:28/M
56 Jonathan Baily Waynesburg PA 803 10 4 M 10-14 29:31.4 9:31/M
57 Michael Baily Waynesburg PA 804 35 2 M 35-39 29:31.9 9:31/M
58 Greg Tye 897 51 6 M 50-54 29:35.6 9:33/M
59 Jaclyn Stottlemyer Pittsburgh PA 870 23 3 F 20-24 30:14.9 9:45/M
60 Donna Patrina Washington PA 859 56 1 F 55-59 30:20.0 9:47/M
61 Kara Volk Pittsburgh PA 875 29 5 F 25-29 30:21.5 9:47/M
62 Ed Reid Scenery Hill PA 865 0 3 M 0- 0 30:38.5 9:53/M
63 Melanie Coleman 892 22 4 F 20-24 31:09.6 10:03/M
64 Ben Niesen 919 10 5 M 10-14 31:22.8 10:07/M
65 Hailey Mowrey 915 16 1 F 15-19 31:31.2 10:10/M
66 Justin Morden Pittsburgh PA 855 17 3 M 15-19 31:47.4 10:15/M
67 Sally Kay Hunter Venetia PA 835 40 4 F 40-44 31:57.7 10:18/M
68 Kathy Paes 914 56 2 F 55-59 32:20.4 10:26/M
69 Carolyn Dragich 898 47 3 F 45-49 33:15.4 10:44/M
70 Sophia Dragich 899 10 2 F 10-14 33:17.2 10:44/M
71 Marlee Hunter Venetia PA 834 7 2 F 1- 9 33:19.4 10:45/M
72 Angela Haney McDonald PA 821 44 5 F 40-44 33:21.9 10:45/M
73 Timothy Hunter Venetia PA 837 40 6 M 40-44 33:28.5 10:48/M
74 Brian Haney McDonald PA 822 45 7 M 45-49 33:30.8 10:48/M
75 Stephanie Shrontz Beaver PA 869 28 6 F 25-29 33:45.0 10:53/M
76 Brooke Eisnor 928 9 3 F 1- 9 34:07.9 11:00/M
77 James Eisnor 927 37 3 M 35-39 34:09.0 11:01/M
78 Aaron Eakin Washington PA 816 21 1 M 20-24 34:38.0 11:10/M
79 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 839 59 3 F 55-59 34:54.7 11:15/M
80 Kelly Rush 917 42 6 F 40-44 34:59.2 11:17/M
81 Heather Hines Venetia PA 827 40 7 F 40-44 35:03.7 11:18/M
82 Jodi Tye 896 46 4 F 45-49 35:04.5 11:19/M
83 Scott Bungert 938 26 3 M 25-29 35:05.7 11:19/M
84 Noreen Tonsetic 894 32 2 F 30-34 36:16.8 11:42/M
85 Laurel Eisnor 929 11 3 F 10-14 36:40.7 11:50/M
86 Katherine Hunter Venetia PA 833 11 4 F 10-14 37:00.3 11:56/M
87 Chris Moschetta Washington PA 856 47 8 M 45-49 37:23.4 12:04/M
88 Crystal Gregory 903 28 7 F 25-29 37:36.2 12:08/M
89 Eric Perry Canonsburg PA 860 0 4 M 0- 0 37:54.6 12:14/M
90 Alex Jesse 934 9 1 M 1- 9 38:50.3 12:32/M
91 Gayle Jesse 935 32 3 F 30-34 38:52.9 12:32/M
92 Maribeth Mudrick Monongahela PA 857 22 5 F 20-24 38:55.0 12:33/M
93 Cassidy Drilling Monongahela PA 815 23 6 F 20-24 38:55.3 12:33/M
94 Tracy Kryskowiak Burgettstown PA 840 30 4 F 30-34 39:27.0 12:44/M
95 Desiree Leaver Canonsburg PA 841 41 8 F 40-44 39:34.7 12:46/M
96 Royce Karpy Eighty-Four PA 838 0 5 M 0- 0 40:53.4 13:11/M
97 Barrie Baker 895 65 1 M 65-69 43:29.2 14:02/M
98 Ciara Thomas 905 25 8 F 25-29 43:33.6 14:03/M