HARMONY SILVESTER 5K
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Geddis Cranberry Twp PA 483 22 M ***** 20-24 16:25.80 5:18/M
2 Andrew Razanauskas ST VINCENT 516 21 M ***** 20-24 16:56.40 5:28/M
3 Brian Tackett Saxonburg PA 527 21 M ***** 20-24 16:59.60 5:29/M
4 George Kelly Pittsburgh PA 485 18 M 1 15-19 17:10.10 5:32/M
5 Jason Jacobs Zelienople PA 187 28 M 1 25-29 17:32.30 5:39/M
6 Steven Strelick Allison Park PA 539 30 M 1 30-34 17:37.40 5:41/M
7 James Trautmann Wexford PA 369 40 M 1 40-44 17:43.90 5:43/M
8 Dillon Schwertz Dayton OH 528 20 M 1 20-24 17:52.80 5:46/M
9 Pete Mullins Oakmont PA 466 20 M 2 20-24 18:00.90 5:48/M
10 BRETT FOSTER Cranberry Twp PA 486 16 M 2 15-19 18:15.20 5:53/M
11 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 24 41 M 2 40-44 18:26.40 5:57/M
12 Braden Davis Butler PA 81 22 M 3 20-24 18:34.20 5:59/M
13 BEN GARDNER SENECA VALLEY 557 16 M 3 15-19 18:36.80 6:00/M
14 Nate Andrulonis Cranberry Twp PA 496 34 M 2 30-34 18:48.20 6:04/M
15 Tim Wyant Freeport PA 511 42 M 3 40-44 18:58.00 6:07/M
16 James Cromer Gibsonia PA 418 39 M 1 35-39 19:12.90 6:12/M
17 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 461 47 M 1 45-49 19:13.90 6:12/M
18 CHRISTOPHER BOYD Butler PA 473 16 M 4 15-19 19:19.80 6:14/M
19 David Snyder Greensburg PA 346 36 M 2 35-39 19:24.10 6:15/M
20 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 105 30 M 3 30-34 19:36.30 6:19/M
21 Ben Nickel Cranberry Twp PA 278 18 M 5 15-19 19:39.40 6:20/M
22 Michael Pease Beaver Falls PA 290 37 M 3 35-39 19:45.10 6:22/M
23 Joseph Wuenschell Cranberry Twp PA 399 40 M 4 40-44 19:50.70 6:24/M
24 BILLY LOTT ELLWOOD PA 455 14 M 1 11-14 19:56.80 6:26/M
25 Connor McCandless Harmony PA 505 15 M 6 15-19 20:06.90 6:29/M
26 Rick Colonello Cranberry Twp PA 424 36 M 4 35-39 20:09.70 6:30/M
27 Robert Younger Warren OH 495 48 M 2 45-49 20:34.10 6:38/M
28 Kyle Fredrick Pittsburgh PA 119 40 M 5 40-44 20:35.50 6:38/M
29 Liam Raehsler Clarion PA 303 15 M 7 15-19 20:36.90 6:39/M
30 John Armsrong Grove City PA 463 47 M 3 45-49 20:46.00 6:42/M
31 Laura Cherchuck Zelienople PA 70 25 F ***** 25-29 20:47.00 6:42/M
32 WARREN SMITH McDonald PA 479 59 M 1 55-59 20:50.30 6:43/M
33 Tim End wexford PA 95 53 M 1 50-54 20:53.00 6:44/M
34 Jacob Sarachine Harmony PA 459 17 M 8 15-19 20:54.20 6:45/M
35 Bob Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 297 50 M 2 50-54 20:57.70 6:45/M
36 Matt Marshall Cranberry Twp PA 431 43 M 6 40-44 20:57.90 6:45/M
37 Noah Bowser Sarver PA 40 15 M 9 15-19 21:01.30 6:47/M
38 Kristen White West Middlesex PA 385 14 F ***** 11-14 21:02.70 6:47/M
39 Susan Moury Cranberry Township 266 42 F ***** 40-44 21:08.50 6:49/M
40 Steve McKeever Wexford PA 259 41 M 7 40-44 21:21.00 6:53/M
41 Kevin Snyder Sunnyvale CA 478 35 M 5 35-39 21:31.80 6:56/M
42 Marily Hoover East Pittsburgh PA 175 40 F 1 40-44 21:33.80 6:57/M
43 Tyler Sienkiewicz Harmony PA 451 18 M 10 15-19 21:45.90 7:01/M
44 Anthony Miller Evans City PA 477 20 M 4 20-24 21:48.60 7:02/M
45 Aaron Depew Renfrew PA 86 41 M 8 40-44 21:53.10 7:04/M
46 Jeremy Madeja Hookstown PA 237 33 M 4 30-34 21:55.50 7:04/M
47 Russell Ochsenhirt Ellwood City PA 282 37 M 6 35-39 21:57.80 7:05/M
48 Anthony Wuenschell Cranberry Twp PA 396 16 M 11 15-19 22:02.00 7:06/M
49 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 302 47 M 4 45-49 22:11.60 7:09/M
50 Jason Bowman Havre de Grace MD 37 38 M 7 35-39 22:12.70 7:10/M
51 Nicholas McClure wexford PA 449 17 M 12 15-19 22:15.10 7:11/M
52 Justin Schell Pittsburgh PA 331 34 M 5 30-34 22:26.70 7:14/M
53 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 343 44 M 9 40-44 22:30.10 7:15/M
54 Heather Hudock Canonsburg PA 183 33 F 1 30-34 22:32.00 7:16/M
55 Timothy Bachman 580 30 M 6 30-34 22:33.50 7:16/M
56 Robert Miller McMurray PA 262 46 M 5 45-49 22:41.80 7:19/M
57 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 494 37 F 1 35-39 22:43.70 7:20/M
58 Rich Hackenberg Cranberry Twp PA 555 43 M 10 40-44 22:46.00 7:21/M
59 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 462 60 M 1 60-64 22:51.40 7:22/M
60 donald wallace 575 40 M 11 40-44 22:54.30 7:23/M
61 Emilee Hertweck Renfrew PA 163 18 F 1 15-19 22:54.80 7:23/M
62 Emma Gentile Evans City PA 136 14 F 1 11-14 22:55.00 7:24/M
63 Dominic Sarachine Harmony PA 326 20 M 5 20-24 22:55.50 7:24/M
64 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 203 46 F 1 45-49 23:00.60 7:25/M
65 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 52 32 M 7 30-34 23:05.00 7:27/M
66 Karen Lyle Zelienople PA 234 35 F 2 35-39 23:08.10 7:28/M
67 Paige Baierl Pittsburgh PA 19 17 F 2 15-19 23:09.20 7:28/M
68 Lindsey Monahan Cranberry Twp PA 433 33 F 2 30-34 23:11.30 7:29/M
69 Bill Geddis Cranberry Twp PA 482 54 M 3 50-54 23:18.90 7:31/M
70 William Osche 534 55 M 2 55-59 23:19.10 7:31/M
71 Jeff Buffington oakdale PA 56 31 M 8 30-34 23:19.40 7:31/M
72 Micheal Tokar 571 40 M 12 40-44 23:21.10 7:32/M
73 Sean Dolan Butler PA 465 51 M 4 50-54 23:28.10 7:34/M
74 Heather Patton Conneautville PA 289 30 F 3 30-34 23:30.30 7:35/M
75 John DiLeo Mars PA 87 36 M 8 35-39 23:34.20 7:36/M
76 David Suber Portersville PA 359 55 M 3 55-59 23:36.60 7:37/M
77 Bob Arnold Pittsburgh PA 9 52 M 5 50-54 23:38.30 7:37/M
78 Jeremias Paul Cedar City UT 435 33 M 9 30-34 23:40.80 7:38/M
79 Richard Mc Clure WEXFORD PA 448 55 M 4 55-59 23:41.50 7:38/M
80 Christian Resch Zelienople PA 415 12 M 2 11-14 23:43.30 7:39/M
81 Dorothy Lassinger-Moxie Saxonburg PA 219 47 F 2 45-49 23:44.80 7:39/M
82 Kristen McKinney Cranberry Twp PA 519 18 F 3 15-19 23:45.30 7:40/M
83 GARY CHABALA Bridgeville PA 500 60 M 2 60-64 23:46.20 7:40/M
84 Dan Reed New Castle PA 312 49 M 6 45-49 23:46.70 7:40/M
85 Erik May 567 19 M 13 15-19 23:47.40 7:40/M
86 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 361 51 M 6 50-54 23:48.00 7:41/M
87 Benjamin Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 114 12 M 3 11-14 23:51.60 7:42/M
88 Jennifer Brown Pittsburgh PA 48 28 F 1 25-29 23:51.70 7:42/M
89 Adam Verona McMurray PA 375 31 M 10 30-34 23:54.50 7:43/M
90 Wayne Jacobs Glenshaw PA 472 64 M 3 60-64 23:56.60 7:43/M
91 Jonathon Gengler Slippery Rock PA 135 28 M 2 25-29 23:57.20 7:44/M
92 Connie Frazier Monroeville PA 118 50 F 1 50-54 23:57.40 7:44/M
93 Nicole Kukieza Zelienople PA 432 21 F 1 20-24 23:57.80 7:44/M
94 Ben Mauti Seven Fields PA 246 32 M 11 30-34 24:00.50 7:45/M
95 Sam Onuska Pittsburgh PA 283 29 M 3 25-29 24:00.60 7:45/M
96 Ed Schmiech 574 54 M 7 50-54 24:02.10 7:45/M
97 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 515 49 M 7 45-49 24:02.50 7:45/M
98 Thomas Natale New Castle PA 436 30 M 12 30-34 24:02.70 7:45/M
99 Mark Pekich Portersville PA 293 50 M 8 50-54 24:02.80 7:45/M
100 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 299 16 F 4 15-19 24:03.60 7:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bruce Hall Freedom PA 152 43 M 13 40-44 24:05.00 7:46/M
102 John Parker PITTSBURGH PA 286 52 M 9 50-54 24:05.70 7:46/M
103 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 49 55 M 5 55-59 24:06.80 7:46/M
104 Karl Johnson Cranberry Township 193 54 M 10 50-54 24:09.30 7:47/M
105 Jack Neff 498 68 M 1 65-69 24:09.90 7:47/M
106 William Marsh 547 46 M 8 45-49 24:14.10 7:49/M
107 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 147 66 M 2 65-69 24:15.10 7:49/M
108 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 548 35 F 3 35-39 24:15.50 7:49/M
109 Lynne Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 117 44 F 2 40-44 24:17.70 7:50/M
110 eric huff mars PA 185 42 M 14 40-44 24:22.80 7:52/M
111 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 99 18 F 5 15-19 24:26.70 7:53/M
112 Laura Hillock Gibsonia PA 170 46 F 3 45-49 24:28.00 7:54/M
113 NATHAN GIULIANI ZELIRNOPLR PS 453 16 M 14 15-19 24:28.50 7:54/M
114 Patty Schmidt Renfrew PA 332 48 F 4 45-49 24:29.80 7:54/M
115 JOHN SNYDER 509 56 M 6 55-59 24:30.20 7:54/M
116 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 98 57 M 7 55-59 24:31.80 7:55/M
117 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 164 40 F 3 40-44 24:31.80 7:55/M
118 Roy Navid Pittsburgh PA 274 14 M 4 11-14 24:32.00 7:55/M
119 Pamela VanHaitsma Pittsburgh PA 373 34 F 4 30-34 24:33.50 7:55/M
120 Jodie Mohnkern Mercer PA 493 40 F 4 40-44 24:33.90 7:55/M
121 Katelyn Conn Cranberry Twp. PA 520 22 F 2 20-24 24:36.20 7:56/M
122 Lori McClafferty Mars PA 252 40 F 5 40-44 24:37.10 7:56/M
123 Pamela Byers Warren OH 444 45 F 5 45-49 24:37.50 7:56/M
124 Ron Kuster North huntingdon P 215 50 M 11 50-54 24:39.30 7:57/M
125 Giovanni Sarachine Harmony PA 327 12 M 5 11-14 24:41.20 7:58/M
126 Jack Nickel Cranberry Twp PA 279 14 M 6 11-14 24:42.20 7:58/M
127 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp PA 419 43 F 6 40-44 24:42.50 7:58/M
128 Jacob Zimmer 398 14 M 7 11-14 24:42.70 7:58/M
129 Jennifer Marcotte 536 37 F 4 35-39 24:42.70 7:58/M
130 Michael Rodack Perrysville PA 319 29 M 4 25-29 24:43.90 7:58/M
131 Terry Zeigler Murrysville PA 410 48 M 9 45-49 24:44.60 7:59/M
132 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 362 54 M 12 50-54 24:45.50 7:59/M
133 Anne Conn Cranberry Twp PA 522 F 1 0- 0 24:45.70 7:59/M
134 Julia Strejcek Seven Fields PA 422 30 F 5 30-34 24:47.80 8:00/M
135 Daniel Ranayhossaini Pittsburgh PA 306 24 M 6 20-24 24:48.50 8:00/M
136 Keith Bittel Pittsburgh PA 31 40 M 15 40-44 24:49.20 8:00/M
137 Walter Navid Pittsburgh PA 276 12 M 8 11-14 24:49.60 8:00/M
138 Andrew Brown College Station TX 46 25 M 5 25-29 24:50.40 8:01/M
139 Ashley Worst 502 17 F 6 15-19 24:51.90 8:01/M
140 Janice Snow New Brighton PA 344 50 F 2 50-54 24:52.20 8:01/M
141 Hannah Frakes Clarion PA 111 16 F 7 15-19 24:53.30 8:02/M
142 Elizabeth Morris Portersville PA 264 38 F 5 35-39 24:59.10 8:04/M
143 Taylor Hockenberry Evans City PA 173 14 F 2 11-14 24:59.80 8:04/M
144 Ben Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 305 26 M 6 25-29 25:03.20 8:05/M
145 Emily Shimko Glenshaw PA 340 31 F 6 30-34 25:04.00 8:05/M
146 Jonathan Shimko Glenshaw PA 341 36 M 9 35-39 25:04.40 8:05/M
147 Mike McCullough Ellwood City PA 256 40 M 16 40-44 25:07.40 8:06/M
148 Bruce Hazen Ellwood City PA 158 62 M 4 60-64 25:09.40 8:07/M
149 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 7 68 M 3 65-69 25:10.50 8:07/M
150 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 3 72 M 1 70-99 25:11.10 8:07/M
151 Caleb Bowser Sarver PA 39 13 M 9 11-14 25:16.30 8:09/M
152 Jacob Bello Brackenridge PA 29 17 M 15 15-19 25:16.70 8:09/M
153 Nicholas Sefscik Allison Park PA 338 63 M 5 60-64 25:17.90 8:09/M
154 Christopher Wuenschell Cranberry Twp PA 397 14 M 10 11-14 25:17.90 8:09/M
155 Kara Raehsler Clarion PA 427 48 F 6 45-49 25:18.70 8:10/M
156 Who Are You 457 457 0 M 1 0- 0 25:19.40 8:10/M
157 Timothy Drouin Cranberry Twp PA 93 45 M 10 45-49 25:21.90 8:11/M
158 Gene Bradshaw Cranberry Twp PA 467 49 M 11 45-49 25:22.80 8:11/M
159 DAWN SMITH McDonald PA 481 46 F 7 45-49 25:28.20 8:13/M
160 Shay Houser Cranberry Twp PA 178 33 F 7 30-34 25:31.80 8:14/M
161 Mark Casteel Butler PA 68 42 M 17 40-44 25:35.20 8:15/M
162 Emily Todd Pittsburgh PA 365 23 F 3 20-24 25:35.90 8:15/M
163 Kristen Ochsenhirt Ellwood City PA 281 37 F 6 35-39 25:39.40 8:16/M
164 Sara Brunazzi Boston PA 51 28 F 2 25-29 25:41.70 8:17/M
165 Matt Kundrat Karlsrube, Germany 480 36 M 10 35-39 25:42.10 8:17/M
166 Norah Seibel Zelienople PA 514 10 F 1 1-10 25:42.90 8:17/M
167 Jeremy Peffer Lyndora PA 291 37 M 11 35-39 25:47.10 8:19/M
168 Katherine Vargo Pittsburgh PA 512 39 F 7 35-39 25:47.60 8:19/M
169 DANIELLE MILLETT PITTSBURGH PA 543 25 F 3 25-29 25:49.40 8:20/M
170 Bill May 565 53 M 13 50-54 25:52.40 8:21/M
171 Jessica Garrity Pittsburgh PA 129 37 F 8 35-39 25:56.70 8:22/M
172 Jenny Wojnar Cranberry Twp PA 570 48 F 8 45-49 26:02.90 8:24/M
173 Michael Corcoran Cranberry Twp. PA 74 46 M 12 45-49 26:03.60 8:24/M
174 Everett Burns Cranberry Twp PA 61 44 M 18 40-44 26:11.40 8:27/M
175 Alex Lauer Cranberry Twp PA 221 45 M 13 45-49 26:11.70 8:27/M
176 Thomas Gentile Evans City PA 138 10 M 1 1-10 26:12.20 8:27/M
177 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 22 13 M 11 11-14 26:14.50 8:28/M
178 Matt Redmond New Castle PA 311 28 M 7 25-29 26:16.20 8:28/M
179 Robert Todd Butler PA 367 58 M 8 55-59 26:16.50 8:28/M
180 Jim Lynskey Cranberry Twp PA 236 48 M 14 45-49 26:19.30 8:29/M
181 Joel Johnson Cranberry TWP PA 192 22 M 7 20-24 26:20.20 8:30/M
182 Melissa Erdice Cranberry Twp PA 97 31 F 8 30-34 26:20.60 8:30/M
183 James Gasocoine Cranberry Twp PA 130 55 M 9 55-59 26:22.60 8:30/M
184 Cheryl Fox Cranberry Twp PA 109 46 F 9 45-49 26:26.30 8:32/M
185 Elizabeth Cromer Gibsonia PA 417 31 F 9 30-34 26:28.80 8:32/M
186 Michelle Pekich Portersville PA 294 46 F 10 45-49 26:29.40 8:33/M
187 Ferdinando Saglio Grove City PA 325 66 M 4 65-69 26:29.90 8:33/M
188 Abby Veigel Moon twp PA 374 29 F 4 25-29 26:30.20 8:33/M
189 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 125 37 M 12 35-39 26:32.80 8:34/M
190 Gary Farrar, Jr. Pittsburgh PA 104 39 M 13 35-39 26:35.80 8:35/M
191 Kim Bell Cranberry Twp PA 442 38 F 9 35-39 26:36.10 8:35/M
192 Abby Burns Cranberry Twp PA 58 10 F 2 1-10 26:37.10 8:35/M
193 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 379 68 M 5 65-69 26:43.50 8:37/M
194 Jason Young Brackenridge PA 401 43 M 19 40-44 26:47.30 8:38/M
195 Jen Harich Monaca PA 155 40 F 7 40-44 26:48.90 8:39/M
196 Jacob Voellar Pittsburgh PA 377 11 M 12 11-14 26:53.70 8:40/M
197 Nick Brower Seven Fields PA 45 36 M 14 35-39 26:56.50 8:41/M
198 Jim Houser Cranberry Twp PA 177 32 M 13 30-34 26:56.90 8:41/M
199 matthew french slippery rock PA 120 40 M 20 40-44 26:57.60 8:42/M
200 Scott Kavanagh Cranberry Twp PA 202 46 M 15 45-49 26:59.40 8:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 L. Douglas McCausland Allison Park PA 251 49 M 16 45-49 27:00.90 8:43/M
202 Angelo Palermo Cheswick PA 284 48 M 17 45-49 27:03.20 8:44/M
203 Neil Falco Meadville PA 529 26 M 8 25-29 27:04.30 8:44/M
204 Barb McCandless 506 45 F 11 45-49 27:07.10 8:45/M
205 James Hodgson Cranberry Twp PA 174 62 M 6 60-64 27:11.00 8:46/M
206 Tony Pityk Cranberry Twp PA 428 50 M 14 50-54 27:13.50 8:47/M
207 Melissa Wagner 541 33 F 10 30-34 27:14.50 8:47/M
208 Joseph Kozora Pittsburgh PA 208 37 M 15 35-39 27:18.70 8:48/M
209 Tracey Bednar New Castle PA 28 30 F 11 30-34 27:19.60 8:49/M
210 Thomas May 568 54 M 15 50-54 27:21.10 8:49/M
211 Ted Kinney Mars PA 423 38 M 16 35-39 27:22.70 8:50/M
212 Jack Ganster Port Angeles WA 127 50 M 16 50-54 27:24.60 8:50/M
213 Nan Berardino monroeville PA 30 51 F 3 50-54 27:26.80 8:51/M
214 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 238 46 M 18 45-49 27:27.50 8:51/M
215 Steven Day 549 57 M 10 55-59 27:29.30 8:52/M
216 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 492 31 M 14 30-34 27:31.30 8:53/M
217 Edwin Amrhein Portersville PA 6 32 M 15 30-34 27:36.70 8:54/M
218 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 358 53 F 4 50-54 27:42.10 8:56/M
219 Amy Stiles Pittsburgh PA 356 49 F 12 45-49 27:44.10 8:57/M
220 Toni Wright Zelienople PA 413 45 F 13 45-49 27:45.10 8:57/M
221 Mark VandeWater Cranberry Township 372 43 M 21 40-44 27:46.80 8:57/M
222 Shannon Pietrusinski Mars PA 295 40 F 8 40-44 27:50.60 8:59/M
223 Rebecca Sefscik Allison Park PA 339 28 F 5 25-29 27:51.10 8:59/M
224 Elliot Burr Evans City PA 64 16 M 16 15-19 27:51.80 8:59/M
225 Kelly Stenger Cranberry Township 352 25 F 6 25-29 27:52.60 8:59/M
226 Dave Brooking New Galilee PA 43 48 M 19 45-49 27:54.50 9:00/M
227 Scott Gliebe Pittsburgh PA 141 35 M 17 35-39 28:01.40 9:02/M
228 Kelsey Hillock Gibsonia PA 168 17 F 8 15-19 28:04.00 9:03/M
229 Jill Hachenberg 554 41 F 9 40-44 28:04.60 9:03/M
230 Shay Kelleher Pittsburgh PA 526 31 F 12 30-34 28:04.90 9:03/M
231 Jeffrey Kopinski Valencia PA 207 52 M 17 50-54 28:05.30 9:04/M
232 Kevin Aufman Chicora PA 12 27 M 9 25-29 28:05.40 9:04/M
233 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 269 53 M 18 50-54 28:06.30 9:04/M
234 Nanette Paracca Fombell PA 530 43 F 10 40-44 28:07.50 9:04/M
235 Maura Medvitz Seven Fields PA 434 30 F 13 30-34 28:10.40 9:05/M
236 Scott Wahlstrom 559 49 M 20 45-49 28:12.10 9:06/M
237 Alice Wiesner Cranberry Twp PA 388 42 F 11 40-44 28:20.70 9:08/M
238 Lisa Arnold Pittsburgh PA 10 47 F 14 45-49 28:23.40 9:09/M
239 John Boskovic Pittsburgh PA 35 55 M 11 55-59 28:26.70 9:10/M
240 Heather Lozowski Cranberry Twp. PA 232 38 F 10 35-39 28:27.40 9:11/M
241 Justine Harkness Pittsburgh PA 156 24 F 4 20-24 28:30.50 9:12/M
242 Bethany Sauers Evans City PA 328 28 F 7 25-29 28:34.00 9:13/M
243 Chelsey Giardina Portersville PA 140 29 F 8 25-29 28:37.10 9:14/M
244 Donna Latsko Cranberry Twp PA 220 47 F 15 45-49 28:41.60 9:15/M
245 Maddie Hessman Mercer PA 165 16 F 9 15-19 28:41.90 9:15/M
246 Daria Hockenberry Evans City PA 172 12 F 3 11-14 28:42.20 9:15/M
247 Doug Caro Allison Park PA 518 45 M 21 45-49 28:43.20 9:16/M
248 Jeff Strejcek Seven Fields PA 421 31 M 16 30-34 28:45.70 9:16/M
249 Lisa Kuster North Huntingdon P 214 48 F 16 45-49 28:48.90 9:17/M
250 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Township 380 55 F 1 55-59 28:53.30 9:19/M
251 Sarah Huth Butler PA 186 31 F 14 30-34 28:54.10 9:19/M
252 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 20 16 F 10 15-19 28:59.40 9:21/M
253 Bill Daly Cranberry Township 80 64 M 7 60-64 29:05.10 9:23/M
254 Jason Regal Portersville PA 314 18 M 17 15-19 29:06.60 9:23/M
255 Natalie Bowman Pittsburgh PA 38 35 F 11 35-39 29:08.30 9:24/M
256 Rachael Zolinas Coraopolis PA 412 31 F 15 30-34 29:09.60 9:24/M
257 Donna Statzer Zelienople PA 351 51 F 5 50-54 29:11.40 9:25/M
258 Elizabeth Schaffner Wexford PA 330 23 F 5 20-24 29:16.40 9:26/M
259 Amy Huff Mars PA 184 42 F 12 40-44 29:19.60 9:27/M
260 Keenan Klett 577 26 M 10 25-29 29:23.00 9:29/M
261 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 355 29 F 9 25-29 29:23.50 9:29/M
262 Jacqueline Schoeffel Harmony PA 333 41 F 13 40-44 29:27.00 9:30/M
263 Diane McCausland Allison Park PA 250 50 F 6 50-54 29:28.00 9:30/M
264 Patricia Wyant Freeport PA 507 65 F 1 65-69 29:34.00 9:32/M
265 Michel Kaveeli 552 33 M 17 30-34 29:34.70 9:32/M
266 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 79 74 M 2 70-99 29:37.20 9:33/M
267 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 247 55 F 2 55-59 29:41.40 9:35/M
268 Mike Fuller Harmony PA 123 34 M 18 30-34 29:42.20 9:35/M
269 Isaac Zeigler Murrysville PA 409 15 M 18 15-19 29:44.10 9:35/M
270 Eileen Wrubel Cranberry Twp PA 395 37 F 12 35-39 29:44.20 9:35/M
271 Kamden Hoffman Pittsburgh PA 447 37 F 13 35-39 29:44.30 9:35/M
272 Laura McCarthy Wexford PA 249 27 F 10 25-29 29:46.60 9:36/M
273 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 517 44 F 14 40-44 29:49.10 9:37/M
274 Tasha Werner butler PA 384 40 F 15 40-44 29:51.10 9:38/M
275 Katie Kozora Pittsburgh PA 209 33 F 16 30-34 29:54.10 9:39/M
276 Lauri Fink Bethel Park PA 107 45 F 17 45-49 29:54.80 9:39/M
277 Michael Coyne Cranberry Township 76 44 M 22 40-44 29:56.60 9:39/M
278 Meg Krimmel Grove City PA 211 26 F 11 25-29 29:56.90 9:39/M
279 Kevin Stiles Pittsburgh PA 357 51 M 19 50-54 29:57.30 9:40/M
280 Kara Rutowski Pittsburgh PA 324 42 F 16 40-44 29:58.30 9:40/M
281 Tim Geier Whitefish Bay WI 134 33 M 19 30-34 30:01.00 9:41/M
282 Charlie Lisella Harmony PA 227 16 M 19 15-19 30:05.40 9:42/M
283 Jeremy Burgess Pittsburgh PA 57 40 M 23 40-44 30:08.10 9:43/M
284 Bob Crouse Cranberry Twp PA 78 56 M 12 55-59 30:10.20 9:44/M
285 carey buffington oakdale PA 55 29 F 12 25-29 30:12.00 9:45/M
286 Cloey Wallace 576 14 F 4 11-14 30:15.20 9:45/M
287 Lori Griffith Cranberry Twp PA 149 49 F 18 45-49 30:16.50 9:46/M
288 Tony Bruno Cranberry Twp PA 54 43 M 24 40-44 30:18.70 9:46/M
289 Tom Murray Zelienople PA 513 70 M 3 70-99 30:19.50 9:47/M
290 Chris Mathyssek Pittsburgh PA 243 31 F 17 30-34 30:23.20 9:48/M
291 Mark Sienkiewicz Harmony PA 452 51 M 20 50-54 30:24.60 9:48/M
292 meghan Grill 533 10 F 3 1-10 30:32.30 9:51/M
293 Steve Martin Mars PA 430 41 M 25 40-44 30:32.70 9:51/M
294 Jack Young Evans City PA 400 12 M 13 11-14 30:34.20 9:52/M
295 Carol English Evans City PA 96 56 F 3 55-59 30:38.90 9:53/M
296 Alanna McWilliams Pittsburgh PA 260 30 F 18 30-34 30:42.80 9:54/M
297 Brian Wagner 540 42 M 26 40-44 30:47.60 9:56/M
298 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 317 41 F 17 40-44 30:50.20 9:57/M
299 Dennis E. Arndt Ellwood City PA 8 56 M 13 55-59 30:50.40 9:57/M
300 Gary DeLorenzo Monroeville PA 85 60 M 8 60-64 30:52.00 9:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Matt Grill 532 44 M 27 40-44 30:52.50 9:57/M
302 Terri Hessman Mercer PA 167 52 F 7 50-54 30:52.80 9:57/M
303 Sue Platt Harmony PA 296 50 F 8 50-54 30:58.40 9:59/M
304 Lois Adams Zelienople PA 456 65 F 2 65-69 31:00.80 10:00/M
305 Jeremy Hendershot Pittsburgh PA 162 26 M 11 25-29 31:05.50 10:02/M
306 Nick Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 308 19 M 20 15-19 31:06.20 10:02/M
307 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 159 45 M 22 45-49 31:12.10 10:04/M
308 David McGlennen 569 49 M 23 45-49 31:12.20 10:04/M
309 Jarod Stewart Harmony PA 354 34 M 20 30-34 31:18.40 10:06/M
310 Juli DROUIN Cranberry Twp PA 91 45 F 19 45-49 31:19.40 10:06/M
311 Riley DROUIN Cranberry Twp PA 92 12 F 5 11-14 31:19.70 10:06/M
312 Stephanie Reese Cranberry Township 313 44 F 18 40-44 31:20.40 10:06/M
313 Kate Burns Cranberry Twp PA 63 8 F 4 1-10 31:23.60 10:07/M
314 Carleen Burns Cranberry Twp PA 60 41 F 19 40-44 31:23.80 10:07/M
315 Bob Dawson Ellwood City PA 84 51 M 21 50-54 31:26.00 10:08/M
316 Kimberly Thomas Ellwood City PA 363 55 F 4 55-59 31:27.30 10:09/M
317 Ben Becze Beaver PA 26 34 M 21 30-34 31:29.50 10:09/M
318 Tammie Brown Hermitage PA 50 51 F 9 50-54 31:36.70 10:12/M
319 Dan Borchert 560 36 M 18 35-39 31:37.60 10:12/M
320 Christina Reitz Sylva NC 315 34 F 19 30-34 31:38.00 10:12/M
321 Missy Jungling Butler PA 468 32 F 20 30-34 31:38.70 10:12/M
322 April McCarthy New Brighton PA 248 30 F 21 30-34 31:39.90 10:13/M
323 Andrew Lewis Brentwood PA 225 29 M 12 25-29 31:41.40 10:13/M
324 Diann Corll Gibsonia PA 75 52 F 10 50-54 31:47.60 10:15/M
325 Ana Johnson Cranberry Township 191 20 F 6 20-24 31:48.80 10:15/M
326 Ira Mazer 579 65 M 6 65-69 31:51.80 10:16/M
327 Angela Hendershot Pittsburgh PA 161 24 F 7 20-24 31:52.50 10:17/M
328 Dawn Nickleach Butler PA 280 25 F 13 25-29 31:52.80 10:17/M
329 Sharon Massey Pittsburgh PA 242 35 F 14 35-39 31:56.80 10:18/M
330 Sarah McClelland Slippery Rock PA 255 23 F 8 20-24 31:58.40 10:19/M
331 Sarah Young Brackenridge PA 406 11 F 6 11-14 31:59.90 10:19/M
332 Lili Frakes Clarion PA 112 13 F 7 11-14 32:00.80 10:19/M
333 Jim Kalnas Cranberry Twp PA 497 52 M 22 50-54 32:07.10 10:22/M
334 Sara Peffer Oakdale PA 292 35 F 15 35-39 32:08.10 10:22/M
335 Christopher Stewart Lower Burrell PA 353 36 M 19 35-39 32:09.30 10:22/M
336 Karey VandeWater Cranberry Township 371 35 F 16 35-39 32:09.80 10:22/M
337 Ed Gorski Baden PA 414 58 M 14 55-59 32:13.50 10:24/M
338 Phillip Banting Enon Valley PA 454 28 M 13 25-29 32:16.80 10:25/M
339 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 106 50 F 11 50-54 32:17.50 10:25/M
340 JANELLE KELLY Pittsburgh PA 484 56 F 5 55-59 32:20.00 10:26/M
341 Jeff Logeman Pittsburgh PA 229 38 M 20 35-39 32:23.50 10:27/M
342 Karen Getner Ellwood City PA 139 34 F 22 30-34 32:25.80 10:27/M
343 Britta Moellenbeck Pittsburgh PA 263 43 F 20 40-44 32:32.50 10:30/M
344 chuck morse Slippery Rock PA 265 62 M 9 60-64 32:32.80 10:30/M
345 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 364 45 F 20 45-49 32:33.10 10:30/M
346 William McInnes West View PA 476 59 M 15 55-59 32:33.10 10:30/M
347 Emily Gold Harmony PA 420 30 F 23 30-34 32:35.30 10:31/M
348 Gwen Gorski Newport News VA 143 25 F 14 25-29 32:39.50 10:32/M
349 Jill Todd Butler PA 366 57 F 6 55-59 32:41.80 10:33/M
350 Alyson Acquaviva Cranberry Township 1 17 F 11 15-19 32:44.60 10:34/M
351 Tyler Belcher 501 40 M 28 40-44 32:48.20 10:35/M
352 Jeffrey Byko Harmony PA 66 52 M 23 50-54 32:50.00 10:35/M
353 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 491 35 F 17 35-39 32:50.40 10:35/M
354 Leo White Madison WI 386 14 M 14 11-14 32:53.20 10:36/M
355 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 150 39 F 18 35-39 32:56.50 10:37/M
356 Stacy Ginkel Knox PA 460 38 F 19 35-39 32:57.90 10:38/M
357 John Bobb Jr. Butler PA 32 57 M 16 55-59 33:04.80 10:40/M
358 P.J. Winkler Franklin Park PA 391 17 M 21 15-19 33:15.00 10:44/M
359 Peter M. Winkler Franklin Park PA 392 59 M 17 55-59 33:15.20 10:44/M
360 Jason Brown Zelienople PA 47 32 M 22 30-34 33:19.20 10:45/M
361 Bryan Gay Cranberry Twp PA 441 33 M 23 30-34 33:19.30 10:45/M
362 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 212 51 F 12 50-54 33:20.70 10:45/M
363 Susan Kelley Pittsburgh PA 446 41 F 21 40-44 33:22.70 10:46/M
364 Lori Palermo Cheswick PA 285 49 F 21 45-49 33:31.80 10:49/M
365 Meg Chochola Slippery Rock PA 71 26 F 15 25-29 33:33.00 10:49/M
366 Sarah Thiebaud Renfrew PA 487 26 F 16 25-29 33:34.80 10:50/M
367 Ashley Thiebaud Renfrew PA 488 21 F 9 20-24 33:37.00 10:51/M
368 Justine Thiebaud Butler PA 490 23 F 10 20-24 33:37.10 10:51/M
369 John Thiebaud Harmony PA 489 58 M 18 55-59 33:37.50 10:51/M
370 Jeff Neal Pittsburgh PA 277 42 M 29 40-44 33:39.00 10:51/M
371 Dayna Martin Mars PA 429 39 F 20 35-39 33:41.90 10:52/M
372 JULIA BALASKI Mercer PA 470 8 F 5 1-10 33:43.30 10:53/M
373 Mary Blom harrisville PA 503 53 F 13 50-54 33:44.00 10:53/M
374 JENNIFER BALASKI Mercer PA 471 38 F 21 35-39 33:45.10 10:53/M
375 Amy Barkus Butler PA 474 48 F 22 45-49 33:55.10 10:56/M
376 Bailee Hrobak Leechburg PA 179 13 F 8 11-14 33:55.60 10:56/M
377 Laci Spisak Avonmore PA 347 23 F 11 20-24 33:56.70 10:57/M
378 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 151 41 M 30 40-44 33:57.20 10:57/M
379 Laura Augustine Butler PA 15 42 F 22 40-44 34:00.20 10:58/M
380 LEAH PATINSKI renfrew PA 288 20 F 12 20-24 34:00.70 10:58/M
381 Larry Laughlin Zelienople PA 439 54 M 24 50-54 34:03.50 10:59/M
382 Deborah Laughlin Zelienople PA 440 52 F 14 50-54 34:03.60 10:59/M
383 Cindy Hansen Cranberry twp PA 154 44 F 23 40-44 34:05.10 11:00/M
384 Alyssa Grasso Seven Fields PA 146 18 F 12 15-19 34:06.80 11:00/M
385 Heather Brenner New Castle PA 42 36 F 22 35-39 34:08.40 11:01/M
386 Bob Markovich Mars PA 239 48 M 24 45-49 34:08.80 11:01/M
387 Trisha Lawless Mars PA 223 43 F 24 40-44 34:10.60 11:01/M
388 Mark Lawless Mars PA 222 45 M 25 45-49 34:10.60 11:01/M
389 Emily Rodack Perrysville PA 318 29 F 17 25-29 34:13.90 11:02/M
390 Cynthia Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 320 54 F 15 50-54 34:15.80 11:03/M
391 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 16 43 F 25 40-44 34:17.50 11:04/M
392 Terry Moore Cranberry Twp PA 572 51 M 25 50-54 34:21.10 11:05/M
393 Gary Tipton 546 65 M 7 65-69 34:21.80 11:05/M
394 Marjorie Justice Cranberry Twp PA 197 59 F 7 55-59 34:24.30 11:06/M
395 Emily Wahistrom 558 18 F 13 15-19 34:27.00 11:07/M
396 Nora Navid Pittsburgh PA 273 9 F 6 1-10 34:27.10 11:07/M
397 Sarah Johnson Cranberry Township 195 18 F 14 15-19 34:27.30 11:07/M
398 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 298 50 F 16 50-54 34:29.40 11:07/M
399 June Ellen Navid Pittsburgh PA 272 49 F 23 45-49 34:35.70 11:09/M
400 Kim Weaver Rimersburg PA 383 33 F 24 30-34 34:40.50 11:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Becky Johnston Rimersburg PA 196 33 F 25 30-34 34:40.60 11:11/M
402 Cindy Maro Cranberry Twp PA 240 50 F 17 50-54 34:42.10 11:12/M
403 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 27 33 F 26 30-34 34:46.10 11:13/M
404 Jennifer Walzer Glenshaw PA 382 40 F 26 40-44 35:00.50 11:17/M
405 El Mauder Pittsburgh PA 245 57 F 8 55-59 35:07.70 11:20/M
406 Chris Bamberger Prosperity PA 21 49 F 24 45-49 35:09.10 11:20/M
407 Alycia McHale New Castle PA 257 29 F 18 25-29 35:17.70 11:23/M
408 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 153 67 F 3 65-69 35:20.60 11:24/M
409 jeffrey wolfarth Cranberry Twp. PA 394 56 M 19 55-59 35:21.50 11:24/M
410 Lori Spisak Avonmore PA 348 51 F 18 50-54 35:35.10 11:29/M
411 Rachel Carr Elkins Park PA 67 39 F 23 35-39 35:37.40 11:29/M
412 Shannon Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 124 36 F 24 35-39 35:39.40 11:30/M
413 Rich Johns 504 33 M 24 30-34 36:01.10 11:37/M
414 John Frances Cranberry Twp PA 113 63 M 10 60-64 36:09.00 11:40/M
415 Dyane Bratkovich Butler PA 41 32 F 27 30-34 36:20.60 11:43/M
416 Dana Snyder Westfield NC 345 39 F 25 35-39 36:35.60 11:48/M
417 Christine Walzer Glenshaw PA 381 38 F 26 35-39 36:36.10 11:48/M
418 Bob Frakes Clarion PA 110 50 M 26 50-54 36:38.00 11:49/M
419 Nathan Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 300 12 M 15 11-14 36:38.70 11:49/M
420 Sadie Navid Pittsburgh PA 275 7 F 7 1-10 36:41.00 11:50/M
421 Forozan Navid Pittsburgh PA 271 50 M 27 50-54 36:41.40 11:50/M
422 Jeffrey Gentile Evans City PA 137 48 M 26 45-49 36:43.80 11:51/M
423 Timothy Evans Aliquippa PA 101 42 M 31 40-44 36:48.30 11:52/M
424 Deborah Patinski RENFREW PA 287 60 F 1 60-64 36:49.80 11:53/M
425 Andy McIntyre Cranberry Twp PA 258 64 M 11 60-64 36:52.10 11:54/M
426 Shannon Lewis Brentwood PA 226 30 F 28 30-34 36:55.20 11:55/M
427 MARY CHABALA Bridgeville PA 499 60 F 2 60-64 37:00.50 11:56/M
428 Mick Avila New Wilmington PA 17 41 M 32 40-44 37:01.40 11:56/M
429 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 34 64 M 12 60-64 37:08.00 11:59/M
430 Sarah Knapp Evans City PA 204 20 F 13 20-24 37:39.00 12:09/M
431 Perlie Young Evans City PA 404 55 M 20 55-59 37:42.00 12:10/M
432 Linda Bolena Cranberry twp PA 33 47 F 25 45-49 37:44.60 12:10/M
433 Buddy McClelland Slippery Rock PA 253 48 M 27 45-49 37:46.70 12:11/M
434 Jen Vogt Slippery Rock PA 378 35 F 27 35-39 37:56.80 12:14/M
435 Rachel Clark Pittsburgh PA 73 34 F 29 30-34 38:08.00 12:18/M
436 Michelle Tucker 556 46 F 26 45-49 38:08.40 12:18/M
437 Charles Fryman Harmony PA 122 34 M 25 30-34 38:17.90 12:21/M
438 Ethan Antinossi 508 10 M 2 1-10 38:19.80 12:22/M
439 Judy Lyle Cranberry Twp PA 233 62 F 3 60-64 38:25.70 12:24/M
440 Steve Hessman Mercer PA 166 52 M 28 50-54 38:27.80 12:24/M
441 Madeleine Burr Evans City PA 65 18 F 15 15-19 38:42.80 12:29/M
442 Dave Williams Gibsonia PA 389 70 M 4 70-99 39:09.00 12:38/M
443 Sarah McCraley Ellwood city PA 510 38 F 28 35-39 39:09.90 12:38/M
444 Sam Everson Mars PA 102 9 M 3 1-10 39:18.90 12:41/M
445 Tara Everson Mars PA 103 40 F 27 40-44 39:20.20 12:41/M
446 Kathleen Ganster Allison Park PA 128 55 F 9 55-59 39:25.10 12:43/M
447 Paul Sauers Allison Park PA 329 56 M 21 55-59 39:26.30 12:43/M
448 Ellen Gainer Pittsburgh PA 126 47 F 27 45-49 39:26.60 12:43/M
449 Tom Davis Kittanning PA 82 59 M 22 55-59 39:57.40 12:53/M
450 Jesse Allen Slippery Rock PA 4 61 M 13 60-64 40:21.00 13:01/M
451 Chessa Fernandez Zelienople PA 524 22 F 14 20-24 40:21.70 13:01/M
452 Jennifer Frisk Ellwood City PA 121 30 F 30 30-34 40:32.00 13:05/M
453 Rebekah Young Brackenridge PA 405 8 F 8 1-10 40:39.10 13:07/M
454 Adrienne Grafton Harmony PA 144 34 F 31 30-34 41:08.90 13:16/M
455 Margaret O'Reilley Harmony PA 458 49 F 28 45-49 41:21.20 13:20/M
456 James Bowman Callery PA 36 67 M 8 65-69 41:29.20 13:23/M
457 Courtney Wahlstrom 564 14 F 9 11-14 41:31.70 13:24/M
458 Rebecca Jeannette Erie PA 190 53 F 19 50-54 41:46.60 13:28/M
459 Patti Massa Butler PA 241 44 F 28 40-44 42:29.80 13:42/M
460 Linda Schwab Ambridge PA 336 61 F 4 60-64 42:51.00 13:49/M
461 Michael Schwab Ambridge PA 337 61 M 14 60-64 42:52.00 13:50/M
462 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 270 51 F 20 50-54 42:52.20 13:50/M
463 Beth Zeigler Murrysville PA 408 45 F 29 45-49 42:53.30 13:50/M
464 Abigail Zeigler Murrysville PA 407 12 F 10 11-14 42:53.60 13:50/M
465 Deborah Williams Beaver Falls PA 390 44 F 29 40-44 42:54.40 13:50/M
466 Raymond Aufman Cranberry Twp PA 14 49 M 28 45-49 42:56.60 13:51/M
467 Kathy Miller Evans City PA 475 53 F 21 50-54 43:05.70 13:54/M
468 Sue Evans Evans City PA 100 60 F 5 60-64 43:09.40 13:55/M
469 Katie Jamison Evans City PA 188 54 F 22 50-54 43:10.20 13:55/M
470 Brent Hrobak Leechburg PA 180 11 M 16 11-14 43:31.60 14:02/M
471 Christine Musineggi Pittsburgh PA 521 37 F 29 35-39 43:46.90 14:07/M
472 Patrick Lane Butler PA 217 10 M 4 1-10 43:51.20 14:09/M
473 Al Lane Butler PA 216 57 M 23 55-59 43:52.00 14:09/M
474 Jamie Hrobak Leechburg PA 181 37 F 30 35-39 43:59.80 14:11/M
475 Melissa Lopez Harmony PA 231 43 F 30 40-44 44:07.00 14:14/M
476 Todd Hrobak Leechburg PA 182 38 M 21 35-39 44:08.20 14:14/M
477 Joaquin Lopez Harmony PA 230 44 M 33 40-44 44:09.10 14:15/M
478 Patricia Brooking New Galilee PA 44 52 F 23 50-54 44:10.60 14:15/M
479 Kenny Hawk Beaver Falls PA 157 28 M 14 25-29 44:13.40 14:16/M
480 Emily Kavanagh Cranberry Twp PA 200 12 F 11 11-14 46:06.40 14:52/M
481 Karen Kavanagh Cranberry Twp PA 201 44 F 31 40-44 46:12.60 14:54/M
482 Libby Gribik Butler PA 148 31 F 32 30-34 46:51.20 15:07/M
483 Cori Dunn Cranberry Twp. PA 94 40 F 32 40-44 46:52.00 15:07/M
484 BRADEN BALASKI Mercer PA 469 6 M 5 1-10 46:58.40 15:09/M
485 Rita McClelland Slippery Rock PA 254 44 F 33 40-44 46:59.00 15:09/M
486 Randall Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 321 54 M 29 50-54 47:17.40 15:15/M
487 Jessica McKay Cranberry Twp PA 573 37 F 31 35-39 47:18.80 15:15/M
488 Noah Young Brackenridge PA 403 15 M 22 15-19 47:22.80 15:17/M
489 Mary Lisella Harmony PA 228 40 F 34 40-44 47:36.50 15:21/M
490 Terri Coyner Fombell PA 77 40 F 35 40-44 47:36.60 15:21/M
491 Shirley Meier Evans City PA 261 67 F 4 65-69 47:52.90 15:26/M
492 Tom Turner Butler PA 370 57 M 24 55-59 48:11.90 15:33/M
493 Jolynn Young Brackenridge PA 402 43 F 36 40-44 48:19.70 15:35/M
494 Linda Johnson Cranberry Township 194 53 F 24 50-54 49:08.60 15:51/M
495 Theodore Jeanette New Kensington PA 523 13 M 17 11-14 50:03.90 16:09/M
496 Maria Jeannette New Kensington PA 189 50 F 25 50-54 50:06.60 16:10/M
497 Edward Beckwith Hampton VA 25 52 M 30 50-54 50:14.30 16:12/M
498 William Spisak Avonmore PA 349 53 M 31 50-54 50:35.20 16:19/M
499 Joshua Horvath Avonmore PA 176 23 M 8 20-24 50:37.60 16:20/M
500 Kristen Geary Harmony PA 133 42 F 37 40-44 51:16.90 16:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Frank Stanko Butler PA 350 47 M 29 45-49 51:17.10 16:33/M
502 Blair Zimmerman Waynesburg PA 464 59 M 25 55-59 52:18.20 16:52/M
503 Amir Rana Harmony PA 304 57 M 26 55-59 52:30.90 16:56/M
504 Carol Hilyard Cabot PA 171 59 F 10 55-59 52:46.40 17:01/M
505 Katie Purvis Evans City PA 301 33 F 33 30-34 52:46.80 17:01/M
506 Judith Shisler Zelienople PA 342 52 F 26 50-54 52:47.30 17:02/M
507 Sandra Kustaborder Altoona PA 213 66 F 5 65-69 53:44.90 17:20/M
508 Thomas Knupp Ambridge PA 205 58 M 27 55-59 53:48.40 17:21/M
509 Drew Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 116 12 F 12 11-14 55:16.40 17:50/M
510 Rita Lane Butler PA 218 50 F 27 50-54 57:08.00 18:26/M
511 Maureen Graney New Castle PA 145 47 F 30 45-49 57:09.00 18:26/M
512 Elyse Aufman Cranberry Twp PA 11 25 F 19 25-29 57:29.50 18:33/M
513 Dawn Franks-Meinert Pittsburgh PA 115 48 F 31 45-49 57:44.20 18:37/M
514 Frances Kranik Vanderbilt PA 210 54 F 28 50-54 57:54.20 18:41/M
515 Lynn Aufman Cranberry Twp PA 13 48 F 32 45-49 57:54.30 18:41/M
516 Anne Dawson Ellwood City PA 83 54 F 29 50-54 58:01.90 18:43/M
517 Gwen Pierce Cranberry Twp PA 437 13 F 13 11-14 58:07.40 18:45/M
518 RJ Pierce Cranberry Twp PA 438 16 M 23 15-19 58:07.80 18:45/M