GREENSBURG SERVICE ABOVE SELF 5K 5K WALK
Age Group Results
May 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Overall Female OVERALL WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Livingston 418 50 2 36:26.60 11:45/M
2 Ashley Campbell 328 30 4 38:03.90 12:16/M
3 Abigail Zeigler 518 12 5 39:17.10 12:40/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Young 511 13 34 54:09.90 17:28/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TAYLOR PAVETTI 926 20 31 53:19.50 17:12/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHANNON SMITH 589 29 7 41:56.20 13:32/M
2 michelle ross 469 25 13 45:07.30 14:33/M
3 MEGAN CAMPBELL 598 29 17 46:06.80 14:52/M
4 Jodi Begey 311 26 21 48:24.80 15:37/M
5 CASSANDRA MARTIN 928 25 30 53:18.90 17:12/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Cordial 338 30 15 46:05.60 14:52/M
2 Jody Campbell 330 33 16 46:06.10 14:52/M
3 Valerie Hassler 378 32 28 52:13.70 16:51/M
4 JESSICA WILL 923 34 36 55:49.70 18:00/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandiesue Beck 308 35 9 42:02.00 13:34/M
2 DEBRA FASZER 917 38 14 46:01.40 14:51/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KELLY ZIMMERMAN 600 42 11 44:57.90 14:30/M
2 lois jancay 397 44 12 45:06.60 14:33/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Zeigler 519 45 6 39:29.60 12:44/M
2 Lisa Kennedy 401 49 25 49:58.90 16:07/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Stoner 485 50 10 42:02.70 13:34/M
2 MIMI BROOKE 939 50 18 46:25.20 14:58/M
3 Peggy Gassner 366 51 27 52:13.10 16:51/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn Elias 355 57 22 48:52.40 15:46/M
2 Allene Begey 310 59 23 48:52.70 15:46/M
3 SHAROR MCCAUGLE 922 55 24 49:35.50 16:00/M
4 DEB PARETTI 924 55 33 53:20.40 17:12/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Long 420 60 20 47:12.40 15:14/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 RENEE AGER 930 69 32 53:20.40 17:12/M
Overall Male OVERALL WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Davis 342 52 1 33:33.50 10:49/M
2 Doug Weightman 500 54 3 37:19.60 12:02/M
3 Jim Livingston 419 51 8 42:00.90 13:33/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Young 514 15 35 54:12.30 17:29/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 andrew falkosky 358 49 19 46:30.40 15:00/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Hartung 376 58 26 50:05.10 16:09/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Ryan 470 67 29 53:13.80 17:10/M