GREENSBURG SERVICE ABOVE SELF 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brent Lopick 421 33 M ***** 30-34 16:28.20 5:19/M
2 ROBERTA GRONER 526 34 F ***** 30-34 17:17.70 5:35/M
3 SEAN CARY 920 38 M ***** 35-39 17:53.50 5:46/M
4 BRIAN BROWN 580 38 M ***** 35-39 17:58.20 5:48/M
5 BOB MARINELLI 531 43 M 1 40-44 18:00.70 5:48/M
6 Conway Travis 491 15 M 1 14-19 18:12.20 5:52/M
7 JON MAINS 597 32 M 1 30-34 18:18.20 5:54/M
8 RILEY LIAAANNTO 573 18 M 2 14-19 18:48.40 6:04/M
9 CHAD MATHIAS 563 15 M 3 14-19 18:49.00 6:04/M
10 STEVE HABERSHAW 546 34 M 2 30-34 19:03.50 6:09/M
11 Dwayne Lewis 417 27 M 1 25-29 19:14.60 6:12/M
12 Wayne Moore 438 44 M 2 40-44 19:25.30 6:16/M
13 Dan Turnsek 492 16 M 4 14-19 19:32.90 6:18/M
14 Zachary Klucher 406 17 M 5 14-19 19:39.50 6:20/M
15 Jim Silvis 478 36 M 1 35-39 19:41.90 6:21/M
16 Adam Falkosky 357 17 M 6 14-19 19:43.90 6:22/M
17 Dana Newlin 447 33 F ***** 30-34 19:44.10 6:22/M
18 James Klueber 407 48 M 1 45-49 19:47.50 6:23/M
19 CHRISTOPHER MCMAHON 918 44 M 3 40-44 20:06.50 6:29/M
20 Scott Mears Jr. 428 42 M 4 40-44 20:07.00 6:29/M
21 James Young 512 37 M 2 35-39 20:11.70 6:31/M
22 Amy DeMatt 344 37 F ***** 35-39 20:18.00 6:33/M
23 Aaaron Morgan 439 17 M 7 14-19 20:22.90 6:34/M
24 PAUL SISSON 538 46 M 2 45-49 20:23.20 6:35/M
25 ANGELA NARDUZZI 583 33 F 1 30-34 20:24.50 6:35/M
26 CLAY CARROLL 536 33 M 3 30-34 20:26.10 6:35/M
27 GINA GALETTI 919 34 F 2 30-34 20:32.40 6:37/M
28 JOE GARDNER 543 44 M 5 40-44 20:44.00 6:41/M
29 ANNAH SOKAY 902 41 F 1 40-44 21:00.80 6:46/M
30 Gino Ciarimboli 333 16 M 8 14-19 21:12.60 6:50/M
31 JOEY MYERS 571 55 M 1 55-59 21:14.80 6:51/M
32 PATRICK MOORE 594 26 M 2 25-29 21:16.70 6:52/M
33 david evans 356 55 M 2 55-59 21:19.20 6:53/M
34 Mark Brown 581 11 M 1 1-13 21:23.50 6:54/M
35 Ronnie Addis 302 57 M 1 55-59 21:27.40 6:55/M
36 Jeff Mitchell 432 53 M 1 50-54 21:28.20 6:55/M
37 ANTHONY VANNORMAN 904 36 M 3 35-39 21:29.50 6:56/M
38 RON DORNIN 591 52 M 2 50-54 21:31.40 6:56/M
39 RON ZIMMMERMAN 599 39 M 4 35-39 21:32.90 6:57/M
40 Ashley Ferraro 361 24 F 1 20-24 21:38.00 6:59/M
41 Brian Hawk 379 38 M 5 35-39 21:47.20 7:02/M
42 VALERIE FARINO 574 38 F 1 35-39 21:48.30 7:02/M
43 GEOFF ATKINSON 527 37 M 6 35-39 22:05.30 7:07/M
44 Megan Beresford 314 23 F 2 20-24 22:09.80 7:09/M
45 Jacob Zajdel 515 13 M 2 1-13 22:20.90 7:12/M
46 JARROD KING 927 26 M 3 25-29 22:27.50 7:15/M
47 Jim Komarinski 409 44 M 6 40-44 22:33.30 7:16/M
48 JOHN GOLDSWORTHY 542 43 M 7 40-44 22:35.70 7:17/M
49 Mike Semelka 474 38 M 7 35-39 22:38.30 7:18/M
50 VAYDA FARINO 576 13 F 1 1-13 22:39.00 7:18/M
51 Kevin Hutchings 396 22 M 1 20-24 22:40.00 7:19/M
52 Justin Mroz 443 22 M 2 20-24 22:40.20 7:19/M
53 TOM CRAIG 585 31 M 4 30-34 22:41.90 7:19/M
54 ANNA MCGOWAN 903 36 F 2 35-39 22:42.60 7:19/M
55 Jackie Heisler 381 37 F 3 35-39 22:47.00 7:21/M
56 Dean Howard 394 42 M 8 40-44 22:51.20 7:22/M
57 Joe Weaver 499 33 M 5 30-34 22:53.60 7:23/M
58 RICK SMITH 590 33 M 6 30-34 22:54.10 7:23/M
59 Bruce Palmiscno 454 52 M 3 50-54 22:54.80 7:23/M
60 RANDY PRINTZ 596 31 M 7 30-34 23:05.00 7:27/M
61 Matt Goodman 371 28 M 4 25-29 23:05.00 7:27/M
62 RANDY MILLER 931 0 M 1 0- 0 23:14.10 7:30/M
63 Malia Anderson 304 11 F 2 1-13 23:20.80 7:32/M
64 Matthew Crutchman 341 30 M 8 30-34 23:25.90 7:33/M
65 Norman Melser 429 66 M 1 65-69 23:27.40 7:34/M
66 BILL NEWHOUSE 544 57 M 3 55-59 23:36.30 7:37/M
67 Leon Zajdel 516 41 M 9 40-44 23:39.30 7:38/M
68 Isaac Zeigler 520 14 M 9 14-19 23:48.80 7:41/M
69 Ray Sylvester 486 28 M 5 25-29 23:49.40 7:41/M
70 Natalie Orndorff 449 35 F 4 35-39 23:59.70 7:44/M
71 TYLER HOOD 553 17 M 10 14-19 24:04.50 7:46/M
72 Thomas Orndorff 450 34 M 9 30-34 24:13.40 7:49/M
73 James Kilpatrick 402 63 M 1 60-64 24:17.30 7:50/M
74 Brad Branthoover 320 28 M 6 25-29 24:21.60 7:51/M
75 SUSAN RHOME 525 46 F 1 45-49 24:22.50 7:52/M
76 Brian Velliquette 496 35 M 8 35-39 24:25.30 7:53/M
77 JON ALBERT 910 16 M 11 14-19 24:26.90 7:53/M
78 Tammie Neuman 446 16 F 1 14-19 24:27.00 7:53/M
79 BEN HARVEY 533 32 M 10 30-34 24:31.50 7:55/M
80 KATHY SOISSON 537 45 F 2 45-49 24:32.60 7:55/M
81 TODD LANTZ 592 25 M 7 25-29 24:33.60 7:55/M
82 BRIAN WRIGHT 552 31 M 11 30-34 24:33.60 7:55/M
83 BRETT NAPONIC 528 45 M 3 45-49 24:36.30 7:56/M
84 Brady Heilman 380 33 M 12 30-34 24:37.40 7:56/M
85 Donna Grott 373 48 F 3 45-49 24:38.80 7:57/M
86 Mandy Zucco 522 37 F 5 35-39 24:46.40 7:59/M
87 Mark Nelson 445 39 M 9 35-39 24:53.00 8:02/M
88 Molly Hildenbrand 389 17 F 2 14-19 25:00.40 8:04/M
89 Elizabeth Young 510 14 F 3 14-19 25:11.40 8:07/M
90 LESLIE PESCATORE 929 0 F 1 0- 0 25:13.50 8:08/M
91 Jill Hildenbrand 386 19 F 4 14-19 25:15.40 8:09/M
92 Linda Mitchell 433 62 F 1 60-64 25:21.30 8:11/M
93 Nick Grott 374 16 M 12 14-19 25:21.40 8:11/M
94 Jim Yauger 508 35 M 10 35-39 25:24.60 8:12/M
95 TOM ZILLI 935 39 M 11 35-39 25:27.50 8:13/M
96 ZACK JUST 933 31 M 13 30-34 25:28.70 8:13/M
97 Dean Smith 481 22 M 3 20-24 25:49.00 8:20/M
98 ANNE REILLY-OVERDORFF 551 36 F 6 35-39 25:56.30 8:22/M
99 Cindy Hildenbrand 385 51 F 1 50-54 26:18.60 8:29/M
100 GARY SPIGARELLI 909 44 M 10 40-44 26:23.10 8:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Melissa Lehman 415 41 F 2 40-44 26:29.30 8:33/M
102 Angeletta Henry 383 34 F 3 30-34 26:36.10 8:35/M
103 MARIE SCARPA 577 10 F 3 1-13 26:45.30 8:38/M
104 TAMMY OSBORN 570 38 F 7 35-39 26:56.70 8:41/M
105 Stephen Burlas 326 46 M 4 45-49 27:06.30 8:45/M
106 Jennifer Brown 321 27 F 1 25-29 27:07.10 8:45/M
107 Nicholas Shavel 475 10 M 3 1-13 27:12.90 8:46/M
108 Nicole Bell 313 29 F 2 25-29 27:19.50 8:49/M
109 Jim Yoney 509 54 M 4 50-54 27:22.20 8:50/M
110 Richard Tinsman 490 42 M 11 40-44 27:28.20 8:52/M
111 SEAN LAVERRE 567 20 M 4 20-24 27:36.70 8:54/M
112 Kristina Elias 354 24 F 3 20-24 27:38.40 8:55/M
113 Julie Alakson 303 36 F 8 35-39 27:43.50 8:56/M
114 DOUGLAS HOOD 550 45 M 5 45-49 27:45.50 8:57/M
115 Kim Thorsen 489 33 F 4 30-34 27:46.80 8:57/M
116 ELIZABETH CLEMENT 535 43 F 3 40-44 27:47.50 8:58/M
117 Laurie Peddicord 457 49 F 4 45-49 27:49.60 8:58/M
118 Stephanie Osterberg 451 25 F 3 25-29 27:51.10 8:59/M
119 Terry Zeigler 521 47 M 6 45-49 27:52.00 8:59/M
120 Wayne Vogel 498 59 M 4 55-59 27:56.70 9:01/M
121 TRICIA GAIA 915 41 F 4 40-44 27:59.30 9:02/M
122 Christina Price 463 25 F 4 25-29 28:03.00 9:03/M
123 mindy juricich 399 33 F 5 30-34 28:03.70 9:03/M
124 EMILY GRAZIANO 564 13 F 4 1-13 28:04.80 9:03/M
125 SEAN NEWHOUSE 545 14 M 13 14-19 28:05.70 9:04/M
126 Kathryn Montgomery 437 34 F 6 30-34 28:10.60 9:05/M
127 MIKE POKRZYWA 925 51 M 5 50-54 28:13.10 9:06/M
128 ALISSA BARRON 541 20 F 4 20-24 28:15.70 9:07/M
129 KAYLEE FARINO 575 11 F 5 1-13 28:18.20 9:08/M
130 MARY BETH KELLOGG 568 49 F 5 45-49 28:26.80 9:10/M
131 NICOLE MELLINGER 584 11 F 6 1-13 28:29.00 9:11/M
132 MIKE PRENTZ 556 43 M 12 40-44 28:35.30 9:13/M
133 Rachel DeNino 347 18 F 5 14-19 28:48.60 9:17/M
134 Mike Cerce 332 39 M 13 35-39 28:49.10 9:18/M
135 Karen Crow 340 44 F 5 40-44 28:51.90 9:18/M
136 Katie Austad 305 15 F 6 14-19 28:59.00 9:21/M
137 LeAndra Pifferetti 459 32 F 7 30-34 28:59.60 9:21/M
138 JANET THEIS 587 51 F 2 50-54 29:04.30 9:23/M
139 SANDRA HOOD 547 44 F 6 40-44 29:14.10 9:26/M
140 Melanie Henninger 382 32 F 8 30-34 29:15.60 9:26/M
141 Katie Uliano 494 26 F 5 25-29 29:17.10 9:27/M
142 Kim Hilliard Bethel Park PA 390 22 F 5 20-24 29:17.30 9:27/M
143 Jennifer Raney 465 26 F 6 25-29 29:26.40 9:30/M
144 Traci Clawson 336 37 F 9 35-39 29:41.30 9:35/M
145 DAVID CACKOWSKI 944 49 M 7 45-49 29:44.60 9:35/M
146 Nicolas Moros 442 46 M 8 45-49 29:56.60 9:39/M
147 LAWANA LEWIS 913 61 F 2 60-64 29:57.10 9:40/M
148 PJ Simpson 480 48 M 9 45-49 29:59.00 9:40/M
149 OLIVIA PRINTZ 557 12 F 7 1-13 30:03.30 9:42/M
150 JOHN KUZMKOUGLEV 572 58 M 5 55-59 30:09.30 9:44/M
151 Sherry Eicher 351 46 F 6 45-49 30:26.60 9:49/M
152 Paul Mica 430 15 M 14 14-19 30:30.00 9:50/M
153 Katherine Leonard 416 10 F 8 1-13 30:30.40 9:50/M
154 Larry DeNino 345 51 M 6 50-54 30:32.70 9:51/M
155 NATALIE NAPONIC 529 11 F 9 1-13 30:36.40 9:52/M
156 LISA ATTENBERGER 569 41 F 7 40-44 30:42.40 9:54/M
157 Ayla Ott 452 23 F 6 20-24 30:43.40 9:55/M
158 Brenda Valenta 495 37 F 10 35-39 30:48.10 9:56/M
159 quinn cioffi 334 42 F 8 40-44 30:58.10 9:59/M
160 MCKENNA STILL 911 16 F 7 14-19 31:08.50 10:03/M
161 JANET PANDULLO 912 35 F 11 35-39 31:11.70 10:04/M
162 Amber Mogle 434 30 F 9 30-34 31:12.80 10:04/M
163 Lora Gress 372 29 F 7 25-29 31:14.90 10:05/M
164 JIM MASTERSON 555 50 M 7 50-54 31:19.30 10:06/M
165 CARLIE MASTERSON 554 20 F 7 20-24 31:19.50 10:06/M
166 CAITLIN IONADI 566 20 F 8 20-24 31:24.00 10:08/M
167 NICOLE IONADI 565 23 F 9 20-24 31:24.50 10:08/M
168 Kimberly Palmiscno 455 53 F 3 50-54 31:33.70 10:11/M
169 SUSAN CARROLLI 559 45 F 7 45-49 31:34.20 10:11/M
170 Catherine Kindel 403 41 F 9 40-44 31:34.80 10:11/M
171 Tracey Delo 343 33 F 10 30-34 31:41.10 10:13/M
172 DARREN BEIRNES 548 13 M 4 1-13 31:48.10 10:15/M
173 KELSEY HOOD 549 13 F 10 1-13 31:49.20 10:16/M
174 TAMMY KORNIDES 921 47 F 8 45-49 31:54.30 10:17/M
175 SOFIA HERR 561 9 F 11 1-13 31:57.90 10:18/M
176 Rebekah Lawrence 414 34 F 11 30-34 32:18.30 10:25/M
177 KAREN ROCCO 534 43 F 10 40-44 32:18.70 10:25/M
178 Tom Kozminski 411 33 M 14 30-34 32:20.30 10:26/M
179 Leona Addis 301 54 F 4 50-54 32:22.10 10:26/M
180 Tammy Sofranko 482 40 F 11 40-44 32:24.10 10:27/M
181 Liana DeNino 346 16 F 8 14-19 32:30.70 10:29/M
182 Diane Bruggeman 322 57 F 2 55-59 32:31.90 10:29/M
183 Natalia Zucco 523 11 F 12 1-13 32:33.40 10:30/M
184 Rebecca Pich 458 31 F 12 30-34 32:35.30 10:31/M
185 Erica Lucas 423 34 F 13 30-34 32:39.80 10:32/M
186 Jennifer Price 464 33 F 14 30-34 32:43.80 10:33/M
187 Kelli Geary 367 34 F 15 30-34 32:47.10 10:35/M
188 ABBY PRINTZ 558 15 F 9 14-19 33:03.20 10:40/M
189 Nancy Komarinski 410 49 F 9 45-49 33:27.70 10:47/M
190 Matthew Twichell 493 39 M 14 35-39 33:46.10 10:54/M
191 Michele Belak 312 48 F 10 45-49 33:50.50 10:55/M
192 Lauren Eicher 350 21 F 10 20-24 33:54.80 10:56/M
193 Dawn-Miche Moros 441 44 F 12 40-44 33:59.10 10:58/M
194 Eric Clawson 335 37 M 15 35-39 34:02.20 10:59/M
195 AMIE GILLINGHAM 932 40 F 13 40-44 34:02.80 10:59/M
196 Marissa Falkosky 359 16 F 10 14-19 34:22.50 11:05/M
197 NICOLE ZILLI 934 36 F 12 35-39 34:37.50 11:10/M
198 STEPHANIE KIMBALL 539 30 F 16 30-34 34:50.90 11:14/M
199 PILAR HERR 562 42 F 14 40-44 35:08.70 11:20/M
200 Caitlin Blair 316 9 F 13 1-13 35:09.30 11:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Amber Blair 315 26 F 8 25-29 35:11.00 11:21/M
202 Susan Boggs 318 47 F 11 45-49 36:05.90 11:38/M
203 CHAN PICH 901 28 M 8 25-29 36:08.10 11:39/M
204 Lisa Maloney 424 39 F 13 35-39 36:46.70 11:52/M
205 SCOTT RAYLOR 582 44 M 13 40-44 37:02.50 11:57/M
206 RICKY GIAIA 916 10 M 5 1-13 37:37.50 12:08/M
207 Mark Bruggeman 323 56 M 6 55-59 37:46.70 12:11/M
208 Brittania Shearer 476 32 F 17 30-34 37:55.70 12:14/M
209 Makayla Shearer 477 8 F 14 1-13 37:55.90 12:14/M
210 Ryann Heverly 384 34 F 18 30-34 38:17.70 12:21/M
211 Elizabeth Gebrosky 368 27 F 9 25-29 38:26.00 12:24/M
212 RICH CASAGRANDE 943 55 M 7 55-59 39:25.50 12:43/M
213 JACKI THEIS 588 25 F 10 25-29 39:27.60 12:44/M
214 RENEE THEIS 586 23 F 11 20-24 39:27.80 12:44/M
215 REBECCA PRENTES 579 22 F 12 20-24 39:56.30 12:53/M
216 APRIL LIBENGOOD 578 27 F 11 25-29 39:56.50 12:53/M
217 Samantha Mori 440 11 F 15 1-13 40:14.00 12:59/M
218 CHRISTOPHER MORI 905 41 M 14 40-44 40:14.80 12:59/M
219 STACEY MORI 906 40 F 15 40-44 40:20.90 13:01/M
220 CHRIS HILLARD 937 56 F 3 55-59 40:33.20 13:05/M
221 Hailey Beacom 307 9 F 16 1-13 40:36.10 13:06/M
222 Josie Beckerleg 309 8 F 17 1-13 40:36.30 13:06/M
223 Jonna Miller 431 44 F 16 40-44 40:46.00 13:09/M
224 Melissa Garcia 365 39 F 14 35-39 40:46.40 13:09/M
225 Julie Ebersole 348 42 F 17 40-44 40:48.20 13:10/M
226 Macy Ebersole 349 11 F 18 1-13 40:49.40 13:10/M
227 DILLON ATTENBERGER 560 8 M 6 1-13 40:50.30 13:10/M
228 Tyler Martin 426 9 M 7 1-13 41:06.30 13:15/M
229 Jayson Martin 425 39 M 16 35-39 41:07.00 13:16/M
230 MARK GAIA 914 55 M 8 55-59 41:20.00 13:20/M
231 Shaye Potter 462 9 F 19 1-13 41:51.90 13:30/M
232 DEANA LANTZ 593 25 F 12 25-29 41:59.70 13:33/M
233 Sarah Painter 453 37 F 15 35-39 42:21.20 13:40/M
234 Jes Jo Welch 501 23 M 5 20-24 43:31.90 14:02/M
235 Sherry Hoyman 395 26 F 13 25-29 43:51.20 14:09/M
236 Billie Robinson 468 29 F 14 25-29 43:54.30 14:10/M
237 Angel Farmerie 360 32 F 19 30-34 44:40.30 14:25/M
238 MATT WHITE 908 36 M 17 35-39 45:20.80 14:37/M
239 Mattie Mae White 503 10 F 20 1-13 45:21.10 14:38/M
240 Colleen King 404 8 F 21 1-13 46:00.70 14:50/M
241 Jason King 405 40 M 15 40-44 46:01.30 14:51/M
242 TERRY STEWART 938 0 M 2 0- 0 46:25.00 14:58/M
243 Elizabeth Eisler 353 28 F 15 25-29 46:38.50 15:03/M
244 Novalie Vesely 497 9 F 22 1-13 46:38.80 15:03/M
245 Julie Laskoski 412 11 F 23 1-13 46:54.80 15:08/M
246 Kiera Flanigan 364 10 F 24 1-13 46:55.30 15:08/M
247 ELIZABETH KENNEDY 530 10 F 25 1-13 49:57.80 16:07/M
248 Sydney Hirst 391 11 F 26 1-13 52:24.80 16:54/M
249 Bridie Flanigan 363 9 F 27 1-13 52:40.60 16:59/M
250 Kate Ryan 471 28 F 16 25-29 53:13.70 17:10/M
251 Jolynn Young 513 43 F 18 40-44 54:03.70 17:26/M
252 Ella Thompson 488 10 F 28 1-13 54:52.10 17:42/M
253 Nancy Laskoski 413 52 F 5 50-54 54:57.20 17:44/M
254 River Murphy 444 9 F 29 1-13 55:22.90 17:52/M